My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Missy Marlowe's Wasatch Open - MyMeetScores.com
Missy Marlowe's Wasatch Open
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-172020-01-18 UnknownClick here378
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Epic Gymnastics XS28.500 128.600 129.000 129.200 1115.300 1
      Ballard, Sarah   9.650      9.700   9.650 
      Bench, Addison   9.350   9.500       
      Cuellar, Tatiana            9.750 
      Gillespie, Lilith      9.600       
      Gonzalez, Emma      9.500       
      Grotepas, Aerilyn         9.650   9.800 
      Weah, Grace   9.500      9.650    
2Epic Gymnastics XB29.400 128.850 129.050 127.900 1115.200 1
      Bautista, Astrid      9.600      9.150 
      Evans, Cherish         9.650    
      Gonzalez, Evelyn   9.750   9.600   9.700   9.300 
      Jimenez, Hailey   9.900          
      Lindner, Marion         9.700   9.450 
      Noonan, Audra      9.650       
      Vera, Adalynn   9.750          
3Epic Gymnastics XG28.025 128.700 128.800 129.350 1114.875 1
      Bjorklund, Mim      9.675   9.700    
      Bleazard, Eva            9.900 
      Lozada, Daniela   9.450          
      Mahlberg, Makenna   9.275      9.600    
      Shaw, Phoenix   9.300   9.525   9.500   9.750 
      Spence, Tierany      9.500       
      White, Laiya            9.700 
4Mountain West Gymnastics Academy XB29.000 227.850 428.800 227.750 2113.400 2
      Broderick, Halle      9.350   9.600    
      Carriere, Tiana   9.750         9.350 
      Dearden, Quinn      9.200       
      Dimond, Grace         9.600    
      Hansen, Kate            9.200 
      Leyba, Ashlyn   9.550          
      Myrup, Zoe   9.700   9.300   9.600    
      VanSkiver, Nelly            9.200 
5Wings Center 328.925 127.825 127.650 128.575 1112.975 1
      Bird, Hads   9.600   9.300   9.175    
      Lindsay, Jane      9.325   9.225   9.575 
      Lohnaas, Emily            9.400 
      McCurdy, Hattie      9.200       
      Moore, Lily   9.700      9.250    
      Smith, Kennedy   9.625         9.600 
6Hunts Gymnastics Academy XB28.900 328.300 228.300 4T27.150 3T112.650 3
      Gaal, Brinlee         9.300    
      Marquez, Morgan   9.700   9.400      9.000 
      Radcliffe, Paisley         9.450   9.050 
      Rowberry, Zurie   9.500          
      Tani, Katie   9.700   9.400   9.550   9.100 
      Victors, Ellie      9.500       
7Diamond Peak Gymnast XS27.500 428.100 2T28.450 228.100 3112.150 2
      Del Hoyo, Sophia   9.200   9.350   9.400   9.550 
      Frick, Bailey   9.100   9.650   9.550   9.200 
      Henry, Brooke   9.200   9.100   9.500   9.350 
8AirTime Training Center XB28.400 428.200 328.500 327.000 5112.100 4
      Christensen, Adelyn      9.400   9.400   8.800 
      Cragun, Chloe   9.400          
      Hartwell, Kaiya         9.500    
      Jensen, Kaydance   9.450   9.500   9.600   9.000 
      Nelson, Nicole      9.300      9.200 
      Robbins, Keslie   9.550          
9Gem State Gymnastics Academy 227.850 128.050 128.025 127.975 1111.900 1
      Carter, Brooke   9.150   9.350   9.425   9.225 
      Cook, Nika   9.450         9.200 
      Jarski, Taylor      9.400   9.400   9.550 
      Rohena, Mya   9.250      9.200    
      Wickstrom, Leah      9.300       
10Snake River XS27.800 328.100 2T27.600 428.350 2111.850 3
      Jackson, Miriam   9.200   9.500   9.500   9.500 
      VanOrden, Izzy   9.450   9.400   9.300   9.600 
      Watt, Olivia   9.150   9.200   8.800   9.250 
11Arete Gymnastics XG27.825 327.450 227.275 428.925 2111.475 2
      Blumell, Claire   9.200   9.150   9.100   9.625 
      Duvanced, Tyrah      9.100      9.750 
      Gardner, Avery         9.175    
      Johnson, Saidey   9.225   9.200   9.000    
      Talker, Mia   9.400         9.550 
12Hunts Gymnastics Academy XG27.875 227.325 3T27.750 228.150 5111.100 3
      Epperson, Chloe         9.250   9.400 
      Hart, Aliyah      9.100      9.350 
      Mitchell, Cali   9.300          
      Mugleston, Bailey         9.250    
      Pattison, Brynlee      9.100      9.400 
      Robinson, Brooklyn   9.175   9.125       
      Taosoga, Ashlyn   9.400      9.250    
13Wings Center XP27.375 127.650 127.450 128.325 1110.800 1
      Cook, Kayleana   9.150         9.425 
      Harter, Jordan   9.075   9.200   8.700    
      Osuna, Brittany            9.300 
      Schafer, Eleanor      9.300   9.325    
      Tomlinson, Aubrey   9.150   9.150   9.425   9.600 
14Hunts Gymnastics Academy 727.075 227.475 127.525 128.625 1110.700 1
      Bonner, Nola   9.050   9.225   9.100   9.600 
      Garcia, Sydney   9.075   9.200   9.525    
      Hansen, Dylan      9.050      9.500 
      Morgan, Ashlynn   8.950      8.900   9.525 
15Wings Center 527.300 127.350 127.725 128.250 1110.625 1
      Belova, Yaroslava   9.000          
      Denny, Katie   9.100   9.400      9.400 
      Dunn, Ziah         9.300    
      Earl, Aleysa   9.200   8.900      9.400 
      Oblinsky, Kaitlyn         9.200    
      Owens, Ava      9.050      9.450 
      Shaffer, Kiera         9.225    
16Wings Center XS27.850 226.850 627.950 327.950 4110.600 4
      Adams, Macee   9.500   9.350   9.300   9.450 
      McBride, Chloe   9.150   8.300   9.450   9.400 
      Rasmussen, Addison   9.200   9.200   9.200   9.100 
17Wings Center XG27.425 427.200 527.125 528.350 4110.100 4
      Boyd, Bridget   8.825   9.400   9.475   9.400 
      Chu, Sydney   9.200      8.850   9.525 
      Huffaker, Megan         8.800    
      Martin, Claire   9.400   8.800       
      White, Ashtyn      9.000      9.425 
18High Uinta Gymnastics XS27.250 527.650 427.200 527.800 5109.900 5
      Gilmore, Peyton   9.200   9.450   9.200   9.350 
      Graham, Kinley   8.950   9.300   8.550   8.950 
      Johnson, Rachel   9.100   8.900   9.450   9.500 
19AirTime Training Center XG27.200 527.325 3T27.575 327.775 7109.875 5
      Brindley, Hallie   8.700   8.875   9.150   9.125 
      Davis, Allee   9.175   9.125   9.100   9.225 
      Looman, Sadie      9.325   9.325   9.425 
      Mitchell, Lilly   9.325          
20Star Gymnastics LLC XB27.600 527.300 528.250 626.500 6109.650 5
      Dickey, Kendall   9.100      9.500    
      Gaughan, Katelynn   9.150   9.450   9.450   8.900 
      Gieck, Emme            9.100 
      Harbach, Paisley      8.950   9.300    
      Ross, Hazel   9.350   8.900      8.500 
21Gem State Gymnastics Academy 327.175 327.475 226.575 2T28.125 2109.350 2
      Davis, Kelsey      9.150   8.800   9.575 
      Dirks, Cassidy   9.000   9.200   8.625   9.200 
      Sadler, Paige   9.250      9.150   9.350 
      Scarratt, Emmelin   8.925   9.125       
22High Uinta Gymnastics XB26.550 627.250 6T28.300 4T27.150 3T109.250 6
      Appel, Amberlee   8.950   8.800      9.200 
      Gilmore, Lyric   9.100   9.300   9.400   9.050 
      Riley, Izzabella   8.500      9.600    
      Wisenbaker, Cadence      9.150       
      Wolfley, Denni         9.300   8.900 
23Teton Indoor Sports Academy 626.625 226.850 127.625 127.900 1109.000 1
      Brown, Megan   8.800   8.950   9.225   9.325 
      Griffith, Molly      8.850   9.125   9.300 
      Klingler, Staleigh         9.275    
      Lyle, Olivea   8.850   9.050      9.275 
      Williams, Kylie   8.975          
24TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 927.150 126.650 127.500 127.675 1108.975 1
      Casey, Ava   9.100   9.050       
      Kerekes, Greta      8.650       
      Kraft, Gabby      8.950      9.250 
      Krysiak, Claire         8.975   9.250 
      Ryan, Finley   9.000      9.200    
      Swanson, Taryn            9.175 
      Waguespack, Olivia   9.050          
      Williams, Sophie         9.325    
25Teton Indoor Sports Academy 328.150 226.800 326.575 2T27.250 3108.775 3
      Cisco, Claire      8.875   9.175   9.000 
      Collins, Carly   9.400         9.300 
      Hilditch, Ida   9.400   9.025       
      McDonnell, Lily   9.350      8.850   8.950 
      Williams, Kenzie      8.900   8.550    
26Teton Indoor Sports Academy 726.700 426.575 327.100 328.125 2T108.500 2
      Jacob, Olivia   9.000      9.075    
      Kay, Morgan   8.800   8.650      9.325 
      Roberts, Chloe         8.725    
      Schultheis, Maggie   8.900   9.050   9.300   9.600 
      Woolstenhulme, Macie      8.875      9.200 
27Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy 726.800 327.125 227.325 227.225 4108.475 3
      Ahnemann, Ellie   8.950   9.050      9.025 
      Buske, Ava      9.175   8.675    
      Russillo, Kendall   9.050      9.300   9.325 
      Slatter, Kristen   8.800   8.900   9.350   8.875 
28North Davis Gymnastics 826.525 126.800 126.450 128.200 1107.975 1
      Gardner, Lacey      9.200       
      Hovey, Jacqueline   8.700      9.050   9.475 
      Huffman, Jacquelynn      8.800      9.375 
      Huffman, Katelynn   8.700          
      Rosado, Adalyn   9.125   8.800   8.650   9.350 
      Schenk, Aliya         8.750    
28Wings Center 227.300 226.550 227.875 226.250 2107.975 2
      Ferguson, Sadie   9.300      9.300   8.650 
      Kitendaugh, Abigail      8.800   9.150   8.600 
      Owens, Teah   8.750   8.550       
      Romero, Mia   9.250   9.200   9.425   9.000 
30Star Gymnastics LLC XP25.900 227.200 326.775 328.025 2107.900 2
      Beeson, Casey   8.600          
      Erickson, Ashlynn   8.650      8.700    
      Erickson, Dallas      9.100      9.325 
      Jenkins, Kezlie   8.650   8.900   8.950   9.225 
      Jirak, Valerie         9.125    
      Winder, Ali      9.200      9.475 
31Dream XS26.800 627.600 526.100 727.350 7107.850 6
      Chavez, Ariyah   8.650   9.100      9.000 
      Henrikson, Audrey   9.150          
      Naylor, Ali      9.300   8.600   9.250 
      Ricks, Kaitlyn            9.100 
      Sagers, Jillian         8.600    
      Wightman, Bree      9.200       
      Wride, Alix   9.000      8.900    
32North Davis Gymnastics 626.750 125.975 227.225 227.725 2107.675 2
      Abel, Savana   8.650      9.125   9.175 
      Peterson, Charly   9.150   9.150   9.275   9.250 
      Rose Ashinhurst, Emma      8.050   8.825    
      Smith, Makayla   8.950   8.775      9.300 
33Academy West Inc. 727.275 126.000 426.150 428.125 2T107.550 4
      Cockrell, Desiree   9.050   8.475   8.500   9.400 
      Johnson, Ashlynn            9.375 
      Staley, Madison   9.125      9.100    
      Steffon, Oaklyn      8.525   8.550    
      Terzo, Saevrie   9.100   9.000      9.350 
34Star Gymnastics LLC XG25.750 626.200 726.050 628.475 3106.475 6
      Coles, Ashley         8.775   9.450 
      Dana, Kerrigan         8.775    
      Foster, Josie      8.400       
      Kallgren, Dylan   8.225      8.500    
      McCormick, Kumari   8.800   8.850      9.525 
      Winder, Harbor   8.725   8.950      9.500 
35Star Gymnastics LLC XS25.950 726.500 726.200 627.450 6106.100 7
      Koncekova, Lea   8.950   8.900   8.900   9.300 
      Olofson, Anna   7.900   8.700   8.600   9.150 
      Peavler, Aliya   9.100   8.900   8.700   9.000 
36Millcreek XP25.200 425.750 427.100 227.825 3105.875 3
      Archer, Kelly   8.000   8.950   8.925   9.325 
      Linke, Cara   8.550         9.200 
      Shaw, Kate   8.650   8.800   9.075    
      Whitehead, Kristen      8.000   9.100   9.300 
37Diamond Peak Gymnast XG25.575 726.250 625.425 728.075 6105.325 7
      Cathcart, Claire   8.700   8.750   9.100   9.400 
      Larsen, Natalija   8.675   9.050   8.975   9.450 
      Renfro, Caera   8.200   8.450   7.350   9.225 
38AirTime Training Center XP25.275 327.425 225.700 426.850 4105.250 4
      Cummings, Courtney      9.075   8.475   8.900 
      Lyons, Alyssa   8.425          
      Ribble, Mary   8.450      8.725   9.000 
      Watson, Bailey      9.200   8.500    
      Wilson, Oaklee   8.400   9.150      8.950 
38Dream XB26.050 727.250 6T26.600 725.350 7105.250 7
      Cardella, Maria      9.100   8.950   8.350 
      Gulini, Charlie   8.750   9.000   8.650    
      Mortensen, Ella   9.000   9.150      8.400 
      Shell, Sophia   8.300          
      Valles, Olivia         9.000   8.600 
40Academy West Inc. 626.125 325.300 325.825 327.650 3104.900 3
      Gonzales, Alycia   8.900         8.950 
      Hardman, Bailey   8.725   8.450   8.600   9.300 
      Ortiz, Aylin      8.550   8.650    
      Walters, Danica   8.500   8.300   8.575   9.400 
41Millcreek XB25.850 826.100 825.450 824.450 8101.850 8
      Oconer, Aria   9.350   8.500   9.050   8.650 
      Stringham, Caroline   7.900   8.900   8.300   8.000 
      Stringham, Lauren   8.600   8.700   8.100   7.800 
42Aerial East Gymnastics 925.725 326.250 224.075 224.575 3100.625 2
      Bauer, Abigail      8.875   7.800   8.000 
      Davidson, Emily         8.625    
      Salvucci, Allie   8.625         8.475 
      Stone, Kayle   8.500   8.725       
      Thurman, Karly   8.600   8.650   7.650   8.100 
43Cache Elite 925.925 225.225 323.275 326.175 2100.600 3
      Kofoed, Jacquelyn   8.550   7.700   7.425   8.525 
      Munns, Tess   8.475   8.750   8.275   8.750 
      Thomson, Ellie   8.900   8.775   7.575   8.900 
44High Uinta Gymnastics XP23.550 525.100 523.150 526.800 598.600 5
      Kent, Kylee   7.450   8.950   8.400   8.900 
      Mackey, Cheznee   7.900   7.950   6.950   8.475 
      Martin, Ashley   8.200   8.200   7.800   9.425 
45Durango 326.300 421.150 421.500 423.675 492.625 4
      Archuletta, Jessa   9.275   8.150   7.175   8.875 
      Dake, Evan   8.625   6.200   7.575   7.800 
      Smith, Zaria   8.400   6.800   6.750   7.000 
46North Davis Gymnastics 717.825 525.125 524.175 518.075 585.200 5
      Boren, Emily   8.975   8.700   8.250   9.275 
      Elliott, Loria   0.000   8.300   8.225   0.000 
      Rivera, Grace   8.850   8.125   7.700   8.800 
47Aerial East Gymnastics 824.225 226.025 215.675 217.075 283.000 2
      Elkin, Maddie   8.275   8.200   0.000   0.000 
      Kenney, Mia   7.750   8.800   8.025   8.600 
      Thurman, Kelly   8.200   9.025   7.650   8.475 
48Gem State Gymnastics Academy 618.100 518.700 418.925 418.475 474.200 4
      Josi, Rayleigh   9.100   9.250   9.425   9.400 
      Josi, Rhendee   9.000   9.450   9.500   9.075 
49Flip It XS17.900 818.300 818.500 818.550 873.250 8
      Mendoza Tanner, Georgia   8.500   9.000   8.900   9.050 
      Smith, Paige   9.400   9.300   9.600   9.500 
50Flip It XB18.500 918.150 917.900 917.500 972.050 9
       Hatch, Whitnee   9.400   8.950   8.500   8.800 
      Saavedra, Jordiyn   9.100   9.200   9.400   8.700 
51Epic Gymnastics 618.350 417.650 517.650 518.350 572.000 5
      Briseno, Isabelle   9.075   9.450   9.350   9.175 
      Luangsana, Rachel   9.275   8.200   8.300   9.175 
52Magic Valley Gymnastics 517.550 217.900 217.925 218.325 271.700 2
      Green, Ava   8.250   9.100   8.825   9.175 
      Petersen, Lilly   9.300   8.800   9.100   9.150 
53Diamond Peak Gymnast XB17.750 1017.850 1017.500 1017.300 1070.400 10
      Beukelman, Blaine   9.000   9.150   9.050   8.900 
      Wilhite, Paige   8.750   8.700   8.450   8.400 
54Mountain West Gymnastics Academy XG17.400 816.900 817.475 918.525 870.300 8
      Draper, Karlee   8.725   8.150   8.725   9.175 
      Morrill, Keira   8.675   8.750   8.750   9.350 
55Dream 717.800 617.250 617.200 618.025 670.275 6
      Lawson, Makenna   9.200   8.150   8.175   9.075 
      Tuttle, Katelin   8.600   9.100   9.025   8.950 
56High Uinta Gymnastics XG17.025 916.350 917.500 817.850 968.725 9
      Graham, Madison   8.450   8.000   8.600   8.600 
      Simmonds, Samantha   8.575   8.350   8.900   9.250 
57Air-Bound Gymnastics 717.200 716.900 715.575 717.925 767.600 7
      Muir, Layla   8.775   8.250   7.900   8.825 
      Smith, Abby   8.425   8.650   7.675   9.100 
58Legacy Gym 515.950 312.900 315.450 314.625 358.925 3
      DeWitt, Scotlyn   7.750   6.250   7.650   7.000 
      East, Brooke   8.200   6.650   7.800   7.625 
59TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1016.800 18.050 115.175 117.150 157.175 1
      Bretz, Halle   8.550   8.050   7.050   9.000 
      Stenzler, Sophia   8.250   0.000   8.125   8.150 
60Legacy Gym 315.700 512.600 514.800 512.100 555.200 5
      Davies, Savanna   6.900   5.750   6.375   4.700 
      Hawkins, Ryleigh   8.800   6.850   8.425   7.400 
61Gem State Gymnastics Academy 79.300 89.450 89.550 89.450 837.750 8
      Cook, Adelie   9.300   9.450   9.550   9.450 
62Hunts Gymnastics Academy XD8.650 19.500 19.475 19.225 236.850 1
      Delli, Jahzara   8.650   9.500   9.475   9.225 
63Air-Bound Gymnastics 89.150 49.100 69.000 4T9.125 436.375 3
      Woolstenhulme, Maddie   9.150   9.100   9.000   9.125 
64Marin Elite Gymnastics Academy 89.200 39.650 39.000 4T8.450 736.300 4
      Kallas, Lydia   9.200   9.650   9.000   8.450 
65Teton Indoor Sports Academy 88.100 69.300 59.275 39.400 336.075 5
      Milne, Hannah   8.100   9.300   9.275   9.400 
66Cache Elite 78.875 98.750 98.975 99.200 935.800 9
      Tonioli, Ameila   8.875   8.750   8.975   9.200 
67Hunts Gymnastics Academy XP8.200 68.950 69.300 68.900 635.350 6
      Cope, Maryanne   8.200   8.950   9.300   8.900 
68Cache Elite 88.400 59.400 48.500 78.950 535.250 6
      Turley, Ella   8.400   9.400   8.500   8.950 
69Air-Bound Gymnastics 68.325 68.950 68.050 69.100 634.425 6
      Ray, Micole   8.325   8.950   8.050   9.100 
69Gem State Gymnastics Academy 58.775 58.200 48.600 58.850 534.425 4
      Liddle, Brooklyn   8.775   8.200   8.600   8.850 
71Academy West Inc. 87.700 78.950 78.850 68.850 634.350 7
      Schlaefli, Daniella   7.700   8.950   8.850   8.850 
72Star Gymnastics LLC XD8.225 28.800 37.750 29.275 134.050 2
      Robinson, Layne   8.225   8.800   7.750   9.275 
73Teton Indoor Sports Academy 59.225 46.700 58.800 48.875 433.600 5
      Herrera, Alexia   9.225   6.700   8.800   8.875 
74AirTime Training Center XD8.050 39.375 26.900 39.200 333.525 3
      Wiseman, Eva   8.050   9.375   6.900   9.200 
75Gem State Gymnastics Academy 18.200 18.150 18.550 18.000 132.900 1
      Wickstrom, Anna   8.200   8.150   8.550   8.000 
76North Davis Gymnastics 98.150 57.500 58.275 48.875 432.800 4
      Morgan, Vanessa   8.150   7.500   8.275   8.875 
77Air-Bound Gymnastics 99.050 47.650 47.700 58.250 532.650 5
      Knudsen, Denzlee   9.050   7.650   7.700   8.250 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com