MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Club Champion's Wild West Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
Club Champion Gymnastics
Click here
316
Club Champion's Wild West Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gresko, Petra
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Jr A
9.425
3
9.450
1T
9.775
1
9.700
1
38.350
1
2
Satjaveta, Ananda
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.375
2
9.500
3
9.775
1
9.625
1T
38.275
1
3
Santoyo-Medina, Ava
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.475
1
9.400
4
9.675
2T
9.600
4
38.150
2
4
Rodriguez, Belem
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.500
1
9.550
3
9.500
3
9.550
2
38.100
1
5
Bernard, Abigail
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.200
5T
9.600
1
9.675
3T
9.575
4
38.050
2
6
Mora, Madelyn
Sokol
3
4
Sr A
9.475
1
8.950
16
9.675
3T
9.600
3
37.700
3
7
Walker, Annistyn
Sokol
3
4
Jr A
9.450
2
9.350
5
9.450
8
9.100
11T
37.350
3
8
Haywood, Savannah
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.125
9
9.400
4T
9.400
7T
9.400
5
37.325
2
9
Eleazar, Audrey
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.100
9
9.250
6
9.675
3T
9.250
14
37.275
4
9
Sarceda, Lila
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.950
12T
9.400
4T
9.600
1T
9.325
9
37.275
3
11
Lyle, Ella
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.275
3
9.250
7T
9.250
12
9.450
3T
37.225
4
12
Jacoby, Kayla
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Sr A
9.200
5T
9.050
12T
9.400
11T
9.500
6T
37.150
5
13
Zarp, Maycee
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.700
1
9.025
17
9.200
15T
37.125
5
14
Mosteanu, Tessa
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.750
13T
9.350
4T
9.425
9T
9.550
5
37.075
6
15
Canton, Camille
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.325
3
8.550
21
9.675
3T
9.500
6T
37.050
7
15
Sicat Valeros, Apple
Sokol
3
4
Jr A
8.950
7T
9.100
8T
9.500
6
9.500
5
37.050
4
17
Diaz, Elena
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
9.475
1
8.750
4
9.375
3
9.400
2
37.000
1
18
Martin, Jia
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.950
11
9.050
12T
9.700
2
9.275
13
36.975
8
19
Hess, Taryn
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.450
19T
9.150
7T
9.675
3T
9.625
1T
36.900
9T
19
Kadeg, Peyton
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Sr A
8.325
21
9.550
2
9.625
8
9.400
8T
36.900
9T
19
Monti, Anna
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
9.450
2
8.900
3
9.200
4
9.350
3
36.900
2
22
Etehadieh, Parivash
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.775
15T
9.300
6
9.425
5T
9.375
6
36.875
6T
22
Russell, London
Sokol
3
4
Sr A
9.075
10
9.100
11
9.400
11T
9.300
11T
36.875
11
22
Kennedy, Lily
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.250
4T
9.200
9
9.150
15
9.275
11T
36.875
6T
25
Hong, Katie
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.850
11
9.425
3
9.475
7
9.100
11T
36.850
5
26
Mosteanu, Maya
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
9.000
5
9.050
1
9.500
1
9.250
4
36.800
3T
26
Chan, Natasha
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
9.150
3T
8.725
5
9.475
2
9.450
1
36.800
3T
28
Caldwell, Sabrina
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.900
12
9.150
7T
9.350
13
9.375
10
36.775
12
29
Willis, Guillotine
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.250
4T
8.400
25
9.475
4
9.600
1
36.725
8T
29
Dunn, Aria
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.250
7T
9.375
9
8.900
24T
36.725
8T
31
Gomes, Kaelani
Sokol
3
4
Jr A
8.500
14T
9.100
8T
9.675
2T
9.425
8
36.700
6T
31
Grudt, Emersyn
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Jr A
8.700
13
9.050
10
9.300
9T
9.650
2
36.700
6T
33
Spasov, Kaylee
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.400
16
9.000
11T
9.575
5
9.625
3
36.600
8
33
Mattison, Scarlett
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.225
6
8.600
19
9.425
5T
9.350
7T
36.600
10
35
Cozza, Maya
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.225
4
9.150
7T
8.725
20
9.400
8T
36.500
13
36
Lepe, Aaliyah
Sokol
3
4
Jr A
9.375
5
9.000
11T
8.650
16T
9.450
6T
36.475
9
37
Kemp, Ellie
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
9.100
6
9.250
7
8.850
12
9.250
10
36.450
10
37
Nagae, Saya
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.125
8
9.150
7T
9.000
16
9.175
15
36.450
14
39
Alexander, Naleiya
Sokol
3
4
Jr A
9.400
4
8.875
13
8.750
14
9.400
9
36.425
11
40
Aranda, Gracie
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.050
10T
8.575
20
9.350
10T
9.300
10
36.275
11
41
Anderson, Jordan
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.775
15T
9.600
2
8.625
24T
9.225
14
36.225
12
42
Rupert, Haley
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.650
17
8.750
17
9.425
9T
9.300
11T
36.125
15
43
Crockwell, Chloe
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.525
22
9.100
10
9.200
13
9.275
11T
36.100
13
44
Kern, Gabriella
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.050
10T
8.850
13T
8.825
22
9.275
11T
36.000
14
45
Park, Reagan
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.950
12T
8.650
17T
9.175
14
9.200
15T
35.975
15
46
Quinn, Hunter
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.550
20T
8.950
12
8.950
19
9.450
3T
35.900
16
47
Cunningham, Lena
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.700
17T
8.450
22T
9.600
1T
9.125
18
35.875
17
47
O'Brien, Abigail
Sokol
3
4
Jr A
8.950
7T
9.300
6
8.650
16T
8.975
16
35.875
12
47
Podesta, Genoa
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.175
7
8.650
19
8.925
17
9.125
16
35.875
16
47
Epp, Esther
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr B
9.150
3T
9.000
2
8.825
5
8.900
5
35.875
5
51
Cabral, Lila
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.325
2
8.650
17T
8.800
23
9.050
21T
35.825
18
52
Podesta, Vedette
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.500
14T
8.550
15
9.650
4
9.000
15
35.700
13
53
Lopez, Willow
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.800
12
9.450
1T
7.925
18
9.450
6T
35.625
14
53
Rios, Lea
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.625
19
8.500
21
9.400
7T
9.100
19
35.625
19
53
Inchaurregui, Ava
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.700
15
8.700
18
9.275
14
8.950
18
35.625
17
56
Lehman, Jaina
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.950
7T
8.200
18
9.300
9T
9.075
13
35.525
15
57
Phung, Kaitlyn
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.800
14
9.000
11
8.600
26
9.025
23
35.425
20
58
Felts, Devin
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.500
23
8.850
13T
9.000
18
9.050
21T
35.400
21
58
Rosato, Brooke
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.750
13T
9.000
14T
8.900
18
8.750
20
35.400
18
60
Lees, Lili
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.675
16
8.600
20
9.050
15
9.025
17
35.350
19
61
Aragon, Kayleigh
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.700
17T
8.450
22T
8.925
20
9.075
20
35.150
22
62
Kraczek, Ella
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.450
19T
9.000
14T
8.750
19
8.900
19
35.100
20
63
Sanchez, Deluca
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.950
7T
8.500
16
8.775
13
8.750
17
34.975
16
64
Quesenbery, Kendra
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.100
25T
8.775
16
8.900
21
9.150
17
34.925
23
65
Peete, Holly
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.450
24
8.450
22T
9.075
16
8.850
26
34.825
24
66
Ruby, Sylvie
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
8.150
17
8.700
14
8.700
15
9.050
14
34.600
17
67
Tokeshi, Taylor
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.550
20T
8.800
15
7.800
29
9.350
7T
34.500
25
68
Harpster, Maggie
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.525
18
9.350
4T
7.825
21
8.575
21
34.275
21
69
Ramos, Lizlauren
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.650
28T
8.200
27
9.350
10T
8.700
27
33.900
26
70
Scott, Julia
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr A
7.700
18
8.300
17
9.050
11
8.525
18
33.575
18
71
Cabrera, Lilian
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.100
25T
8.250
26
8.625
24T
8.400
28
33.375
27
72
O'Connor, Catherine
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.650
28T
7.950
28
8.325
28
7.850
29
31.775
28
73
Godinez, Luna
Desert Christian Schools
3
4
Sr A
7.250
23
8.400
22
7.800
22
8.300
22
31.750
22
74
Ramclam, Treasure
Desert Christian Schools
3
4
Sr B
7.900
6
8.000
6
8.000
6
7.650
6
31.550
6
75
McCutcheon, Cayley
Desert Christian Schools
3
4
Sr A
8.050
22
6.650
23
6.950
23
6.600
23
28.250
23
76
Escobar, Jocelyn
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.950
27
0.000
29
8.425
27
8.900
24T
25.275
29