My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 Gina Morri Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2020 Gina Morri Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-152020-02-16 Midwest Gymnastics CenterClick here531
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Durand, CorrieFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds9.200 29.700 19.650 19.350 137.900 1
Koester, KamiFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds9.250 29.500 1T9.450 19.050 1T37.250 1
Dauffenbach, HannahFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.600 19.350 38.950 79.300 137.200 1
Bassas, LeenaMidwest Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds9.000 19.350 59.425 19.200 136.975 1
Hanson, PriyaDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 10 Under8.800 29.750 19.250 19.150 236.950 1
Juneski, AdelineFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds9.200 1T9.550 18.800 7T9.400 136.950 1
Welsch, MaddyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.500 19.000 119.250 3T9.200 2T36.950 1
Gallivan, OliviaTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up8.900 59.200 4T9.650 19.100 336.850 1
Roth, BellaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds9.200 29.100 5T9.400 19.150 236.850 1
Appel, MorganFlex Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under9.350 18.600 59.425 19.425 136.800 1
Doss-Johnson, SarahTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up8.600 79.200 4T9.425 29.500 136.725 2
Nock, PaytonClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 148.950 39.350 19.125 39.300 2T36.725 1
Heinonen, KaylaNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under9.000 2T9.175 29.400 29.100 5T36.675 1
Melin, MorganFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under8.600 29.500 19.250 29.300 136.650 1
Schmidt, KendraFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.800 69.300 49.350 29.150 3T36.600 1
Borman, MadelynnFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.250 29.200 5T9.050 109.100 5T36.600 2
Posterick, LacyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.750 59.100 5T9.200 39.500 136.550 2
Gilbertson, ClareFlex Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.900 3T9.200 19.050 2T9.400 136.550 1
Wilson, JaydaRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 11 Under8.550 10T9.275 19.375 39.350 136.550 2
Karels, SydneeFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under9.350 1T9.150 49.050 5T9.000 236.550 1
Macenski, AlexisNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.900 2T9.250 79.250 39.150 236.550 1
Such, DaphneTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up9.000 39.250 39.275 49.000 4T36.525 3
Bruggeman, LilyFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.000 78.800 7T9.450 19.250 2T36.500 3T
Mahnke, AngelaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.400 29.450 29.100 58.550 10T36.500 2T
Uddin, EllettaFlex Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under9.450 19.150 28.550 79.350 2T36.500 2
LaRocque, IsabelNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up8.950 39.400 3T9.000 69.150 436.500 1
Annunziata, NicoleFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up9.050 29.350 2T9.100 59.000 536.500 2
Olson, PaitynMidwest Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 9 Under8.900 2T9.650 19.150 48.750 936.450 2
Kerner, GemmaJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.000 89.500 29.100 7T8.850 1136.450 3
Griffith, NatalieTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up9.300 19.300 28.650 89.200 236.450 4
Bloomstrom, TeaganFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under8.800 39.100 39.200 29.325 136.425 1
Gravelle, AlyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.150 4T9.550 18.650 199.050 736.400 4T
Ernst, SamanthaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under9.100 28.900 39.050 2T9.350 2T36.400 3
Mueller, MollyJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.900 11T9.250 3T9.100 8T9.150 436.400 5T
Caye, ViviFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up9.150 19.250 69.450 28.500 1336.350 2
Novak, ShelbieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.650 49.500 29.125 39.050 2T36.325 2
Clausen, RachelJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.550 79.300 59.400 29.050 2T36.300 2
Fern, KellyFlex Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under9.000 39.000 1T9.175 29.125 336.300 2
Jahnke, OliviaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-B 9 16 and Up9.250 18.575 29.100 19.350 136.275 1
Farquhar, AnikaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up8.900 4T9.650 18.900 88.800 836.250 3
Hjelmeland, ElsaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds9.350 19.400 3T8.700 138.800 7T36.250 3
Barmann, AddieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds9.050 2T9.275 29.075 48.850 13T36.250 1
Peterson, BraelynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under9.000 2T9.000 3T9.125 79.100 5T36.225 3
Paulsen, GianinaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.900 29.400 3T9.000 48.900 436.200 3
Sather, AbigailNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds9.000 29.200 59.050 4T8.950 736.200 1
Erickson, AshleyNorth Shore Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.500 6T9.650 18.950 5T9.050 2T36.150 4
Johnsen, AlaynaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.200 39.500 18.200 139.250 3T36.150 4T
Brandt, BellaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds9.100 19.100 68.650 119.300 136.150 2
Peterson, LewisMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.150 48.800 8T9.300 2T8.900 636.150 5T
Lobe, AddisonNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.950 19.200 89.100 58.900 5T36.150 3
Moris, AlexisFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.150 5T9.200 6T9.100 9T8.700 14T36.150 6
Richardson, VienneNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.700 2T8.800 19.200 19.425 236.125 1
Hull, GabbyTwin City Twisters 2-T 4 9 Under8.350 39.700 19.200 18.850 136.100 1
Kaufmann, AvaTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up8.850 69.550 18.700 79.000 4T36.100 5
Hall, RyleeFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.950 49.450 28.800 7T8.900 4T36.100 2
Fredrick, JamieNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up8.900 4T9.100 8T9.400 38.700 10T36.100 4
Larson, ZophiaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up9.000 3T8.750 109.450 18.850 936.050 3
Downing, GoldieFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under9.350 2T8.600 159.200 38.900 4T36.050 2
Stemmann, AlinaFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under8.300 3T9.050 49.550 19.100 2T36.000 2
Wheeler, KhristianFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up8.000 119.150 79.500 19.350 136.000 5
Hendrickson, MeganFlex Gymnastics 4-B XD 15 and Up9.400 18.800 28.400 3T9.400 136.000 1
Hose, AylaFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.500 69.200 49.300 29.000 3T36.000 3
Coffin, AlexisNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.050 69.100 48.700 129.150 436.000 6
Atterson, GraceClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 148.650 4T9.250 2T9.000 49.075 535.975 2
Hilde, KayleeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up9.050 29.000 108.700 99.200 335.950 6
Spafford, JadenFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.000 79.500 29.400 29.000 5T35.900 2
Fake, LilyNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.950 48.650 88.975 69.325 235.900 2
Hayton, ArieannaFlex Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.925 2T8.450 49.225 19.300 135.900 1
Hagen, MarleyNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.550 109.250 48.850 9T9.250 2T35.900 3
Wasut, ElzbietaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.900 12T8.750 179.000 11T9.250 135.900 7
Friend, VeydaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.650 68.900 7T9.200 1T9.150 235.900 3
Bleeker, LilyNorth Shore Gymnastics 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.600 1T9.300 1T8.875 49.100 135.875 1
Irlbeck, JaciFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.700 39.600 28.600 8T8.950 535.850 2
Jansma, HalleTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.900 3T9.600 18.100 169.250 2T35.850 4
DeRuyck, CydneyTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.600 59.400 3T9.350 28.500 735.850 5
Bruns, LibbyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 11 and Up8.950 9T9.050 109.200 5T8.600 17T35.800 8
Francis, KaleighNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds9.050 38.900 7T8.950 48.900 4T35.800 4
Williams, TaylorClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under8.900 29.400 1T8.300 159.175 235.775 2
Bodnar, GwenythTwin City Twisters 2-T 5 All Ages9.100 19.600 18.650 18.400 3T35.750 1
Johnson, SkylarFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under9.100 39.300 1T8.250 179.100 135.750 3T
Angulski, MadisonNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds9.100 58.800 9T9.050 68.800 835.750 7
Hansen, ElizaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.800 5T8.900 8T8.950 69.100 535.750 5
Bobrowski, GraceFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under9.000 28.675 49.000 49.075 2T35.750 1
Kammerer, ElaynaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under8.900 5T9.000 7T8.950 8T8.900 5T35.750 4T
Etzel, HattieNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.800 68.625 49.075 49.225 2T35.725 1
Schwebach, AlexaTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.600 8T9.350 39.050 4T8.700 10T35.700 6
Vetter, TaylorFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds7.900 8T9.350 39.250 39.200 2T35.700 3
Gens, AnnaJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.300 20T9.100 99.300 29.000 8T35.700 9
Higgins, LillithRussell Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.500 9T9.100 19.025 59.075 7T35.700 2
Saice, GabriellaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.350 119.350 2T9.000 68.950 635.650 4
Santiago, GabriellaJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.700 5T8.900 99.350 3T8.700 12T35.650 4
Melcher, Cammi JoJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under8.750 89.300 2T8.950 9T8.650 1535.650 5T
Rohrer, AddelynnJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.100 69.250 4T8.600 208.700 15T35.650 10
Joy, HaileeFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.600 68.800 19.175 29.075 2T35.650 2
Smith, AlexisMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under9.000 48.900 98.900 10T8.850 6T35.650 6T
Anderson, JazFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds9.500 19.100 68.000 99.000 5T35.600 4
Stusynski, EvelynJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.500 89.400 4T9.000 10T8.700 13T35.600 5T
Hurley, LindseyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2-B 8 12 Under9.100 18.700 49.300 18.500 1035.600 3
Brandau, AvaryNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.550 69.200 48.950 38.900 6T35.600 3
Fenton, AlexusJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.950 10T9.200 7T8.700 188.750 12T35.600 11
Reid, ClaireFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds9.200 1T8.900 7T8.700 118.800 9T35.600 5
Braulick, DailynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.900 48.800 138.950 128.950 3T35.600 6T
Mueller, GracelynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under9.050 18.750 28.775 79.000 535.575 3
Svardahl, SigneFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up8.100 9T9.600 28.600 10T9.250 235.550 7
Mielke, MorganMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under8.600 108.800 109.350 18.800 1035.550 7
Barbosa, AlannaDuluth YMCA Aerials 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.700 6T8.850 10T9.250 5T8.750 10T35.550 7T
Brunner, JaydenNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.750 78.700 138.900 7T9.200 435.550 7
Prosser, GrayceFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.700 149.200 8T8.450 229.200 3T35.550 12
Morris, SarahMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds9.100 39.100 88.450 148.900 5T35.550 8T
Henderson, SveaTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.000 119.400 3T9.275 28.850 735.525 4
Geistfeld, SophieJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.500 188.600 199.500 18.900 1035.500 13
Brysch, ZeliaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.600 58.900 88.650 79.350 135.500 4
Johnson, LaurenTAGS South Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.900 3T8.600 48.700 69.300 435.500 4
Seaman, KateTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 11 Under8.500 138.300 159.475 19.200 335.475 4
Schneider, McKenzieRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.600 88.700 78.825 79.350 135.475 3
Takanen, AubrieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.700 39.300 68.625 88.850 5T35.475 6
Skajewski, KinsleeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.150 14T9.500 29.100 2T8.700 10T35.450 8
Strub, SophieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds9.250 18.900 78.300 89.000 3T35.450 4
Spilseth, BrookeMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.400 9T9.150 79.100 8T8.800 8T35.450 9
Kempf, BriannaDuluth YMCA Aerials 1-T XB 11 and Up9.050 78.900 139.000 12T8.500 2035.450 14
Turner, ClareseFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under8.800 78.750 119.050 6T8.850 7T35.450 8
Ostrum, AriannaRussell Gymnastics 3-B 9 15 Under8.950 19.000 28.575 38.925 135.450 1
Lamparty, MaiyaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 13 148.350 89.250 2T8.525 119.300 2T35.425 3
Schwamb, RileyTAGS South Gymnastics 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.525 78.350 29.300 19.250 235.425 1
Lilla, AllondraTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.100 12T9.500 18.650 8T9.150 3T35.400 5
Carlton, AlizabellaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.800 59.000 5T8.800 7T8.800 9T35.400 6
Linder, LaineyTwin City Twisters 2-T 4 9 Under8.400 29.650 28.650 2T8.650 435.350 2
Bremseth, AliviaMidwest Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 9 Under8.400 69.500 28.650 8T8.800 835.350 5
Justin, MyaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up7.800 149.400 3T9.050 59.100 535.350 8
Kromer, NoraFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.000 179.250 5T9.300 38.800 10T35.350 6
Harris, NatalieNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds9.000 39.250 38.200 98.900 535.350 5
Andersland, CadenceJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.600 178.800 14T9.200 6T8.750 13T35.350 15
Tuhy, KristinaFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under8.200 59.100 39.200 3T8.850 735.350 3
Ross, KatelynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.800 5T8.600 14T9.150 18.800 8T35.350 9
Anderson, AubreeDuluth YMCA Aerials 1-T XB 8 Under8.900 6T8.700 12T8.900 11T8.850 8T35.350 9
Hanna, ScarlettTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.550 59.350 5T8.350 11T9.050 3T35.300 6
Potts, KaseyMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.400 10T8.850 11T9.150 78.900 6T35.300 10
Lechman, EmilyFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under8.500 119.000 8T9.100 48.700 13T35.300 10
Sutherland, AdelynMidwest Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.500 39.050 49.050 18.700 335.300 2
Walsh, MorganNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.500 9T8.200 69.350 19.225 2T35.275 3T
Giuliani, KylieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.900 48.850 18.375 39.150 3T35.275 2
Laliberte, NatalieMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 13 and Up8.850 3T8.675 38.850 98.900 1035.275 3T
Nielsen, LydiahMidwest Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 12 and Up8.500 9T8.550 119.350 38.850 635.250 6
Dietrich, JosieRussell Gymnastics 3-B 9 15 Under8.700 49.150 18.850 1T8.550 235.250 2
Tempel, AbigailFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up8.300 89.100 8T9.150 48.700 10T35.250 9
Takkunen, HarperNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds9.250 19.000 18.550 28.400 235.200 1
Morehead, RebeccaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.450 198.800 15T8.950 139.000 9T35.200 16
Pacyna, ClaireTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 11 Under8.650 4T7.975 179.225 59.325 235.175 5
Chermak, SienaNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.250 188.725 4T9.275 18.925 7T35.175 4
Dow, LaurenNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds7.900 119.000 59.300 3T8.950 535.150 8
Corbett, RyahFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up9.000 3T9.250 5T8.000 208.900 7T35.150 7
Ortiz, ArielaRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 13 and Up8.100 228.825 29.125 39.100 635.150 5
Anderson, HollyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.900 48.750 88.700 68.800 635.150 6
Anderson, AnelisaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-B 8 15 and Up9.000 18.650 38.325 79.150 135.125 1
Bossen, JosieRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.450 119.325 18.300 169.025 435.100 5
Malek, McKaylieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.350 4T9.200 58.700 6T8.850 735.100 5
Sahr, AvaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up9.100 17.900 17T9.200 48.900 7T35.100 8
Duden, LilyKAATS Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.500 78.550 69.150 38.900 6T35.100 4
Sammon, AveryFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.650 48.950 78.850 58.650 835.100 5
Gillespie, AnnaDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.500 9T9.250 38.750 108.550 12T35.050 7
Keppel, KylaFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.400 11T8.850 12T9.000 11T8.800 9T35.050 11
Prettyman, BellaRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.350 14T9.175 38.575 108.925 7T35.025 6
Hackel, AdysonTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2-B 8 12 Under8.700 58.500 78.675 109.150 335.025 4
Junker, AveryRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 13 148.000 118.650 10T8.975 59.375 135.000 4
Bowers, BrookeFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under9.150 18.450 128.650 138.750 16T35.000 6T
Stiefel, TaylorTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.400 11T8.700 118.850 5T9.050 335.000 8
Zimmerman, GraceFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds9.050 39.000 77.900 109.050 435.000 6
Luttrell, SamanthaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-B 6 12 and Up8.800 18.450 38.725 49.025 635.000 2
Zbacnik, MollyMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 11 Under8.400 159.000 3T8.825 118.775 1535.000 6T
Boughton, AmNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 12 and Up8.950 48.700 98.725 68.600 8T34.975 7
Johnston, LilaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.650 49.400 3T8.500 108.400 1234.950 7
Giefer, BlakeFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.350 4T9.300 48.600 88.700 834.950 7
Norman, ArcherMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 13 147.800 138.950 6T9.300 18.900 1334.950 5
Waters, ChloeFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up9.200 37.400 219.250 4T9.100 6T34.950 17
Montag, MaddieNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 9 Under7.700 9T9.200 29.150 58.900 4T34.950 4
Haag, ReeseNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.600 78.800 108.650 12T8.900 4T34.950 9
Champ, ZoeTAGS South Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.625 88.750 28.400 29.150 3T34.925 3
Urdahl, VioletRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 13 148.400 78.575 128.850 6T9.100 434.925 6
Moehlenbrock, KiarraNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 4-B XD 15 and Up8.700 2T8.500 48.650 29.075 634.925 2
Lee, EvionnMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 11 Under7.950 238.525 109.300 49.125 434.900 8
Nicolas, KenlyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.200 7T9.300 1T8.900 58.500 834.900 7
Robelia, MikaelaFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under8.300 3T8.650 99.050 68.900 4T34.900 5
Osborn, ReeseFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.700 3T8.700 38.625 88.875 834.900 5
Afifi, HannahDynamics Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 9 Under8.100 8T8.800 11T8.900 79.050 3T34.850 8
Danielson, TabithaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.500 118.900 8T8.900 7T8.550 15T34.850 10
Dow, TatumNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 11 and Up8.850 138.650 188.800 15T8.550 1934.850 18
McManus, EmilyFlex Gymnastics 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds9.150 17.900 48.175 59.600 134.825 2
Gannon, AmelyaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds9.200 18.450 108.425 148.750 1534.825 7
Ko, HanaDynamics Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 12 and Up8.550 88.800 7T8.825 58.650 734.825 8
Schultz, HaileyNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.400 89.250 78.950 5T8.200 934.800 7
Cooley, BrooklynNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.300 4T9.100 38.950 38.450 734.800 3
Reker, KhloeFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.450 88.300 119.000 29.050 434.800 6
Osland, MichaelaMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 11 Under8.450 148.350 149.150 68.800 13T34.750 9
Cardwell, PaigeKAATS Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 148.650 4T8.750 98.350 139.000 834.750 7
Gauthier, AlissaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.100 8T8.800 11T9.325 18.500 10T34.725 9
Furman, EmilyDuluth YMCA Aerials 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.500 88.200 38.950 39.075 334.725 3
Krize, MarisaMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds8.300 129.250 69.100 9T8.050 1434.700 12
Habstritt, MalloryNorth Shore Gymnastics 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds7.900 78.800 69.000 29.000 234.700 4
Wilson, HannahMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.400 12T8.725 4T8.725 8T8.850 13T34.700 8
Goldsmith, EmmaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.600 1T8.600 78.825 58.650 434.675 5
Peterson, AvaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.000 99.300 1T8.600 78.750 734.650 8
Getnick, AbigailTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.800 57.775 129.175 2T8.900 10T34.650 9
Meseck, MaKennaSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 2-B 8 13 147.400 209.050 59.150 29.050 634.650 8
Sinna, CoraFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under8.850 18.000 128.700 99.100 2T34.650 6
Manternach, MadelynRussell Gymnastics 3-B 10 All Ages9.300 17.250 18.825 19.250 134.625 1
Penner, SofiaTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.050 14T8.600 128.650 8T9.300 134.600 9
Luger, MadelynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.700 57.700 69.125 19.075 834.600 5
Dove, KaleighJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 11 and Up8.650 15T8.950 128.800 16T8.200 2234.600 19
Schultz, RheannaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 148.200 98.950 6T8.500 128.950 1134.600 9
Barstow, NataleeRussell Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.900 28.050 88.900 88.750 1434.600 6
Collins, RileyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up8.800 18.850 48.900 18.050 534.600 1
Bodurtha, NoraMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under7.650 158.650 149.300 28.950 334.550 11
Hanson, CharlotteMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds7.950 138.600 149.250 6T8.750 11T34.550 13
Muhlstein, ViaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 9 and Up9.250 27.600 48.750 1T8.950 234.550 1T
Casanova, ZoeyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds8.300 98.500 139.200 48.550 11T34.550 9
Timonen, NatalieMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 9 and Up9.200 38.400 37.950 39.000 134.550 1T
Ostercamp, KennedyTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under7.600 138.800 11T8.925 69.200 134.525 10
Kerchefski, CarleeRussell Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.400 78.375 48.600 79.150 434.525 3
Harwood, AbbeyClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under8.250 168.700 89.075 88.500 2034.525 10
Cupp, AshtynNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under8.700 87.950 7T8.900 38.975 634.525 3
Gallucci, NoelleClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.400 12T8.475 98.725 8T8.925 7T34.525 10
Johnson, KayaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up7.900 129.350 58.200 159.050 634.500 10
Bernt, AshlynTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.000 178.400 14T9.200 1T8.900 4T34.500 10
Reardon, NatalieMini-Hops Gymnastics 2-T 3 7 Under9.100 19.150 17.850 58.400 234.500 1
Hebert, GraceFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under8.700 99.100 5T8.300 168.400 1634.500 12
Shank, GraceDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 13 and Up8.850 59.100 78.600 107.950 1934.500 10
Wobbema, NeshNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.600 8T8.600 14T8.300 159.000 634.500 11
Senne, AriaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.800 38.700 3T8.250 58.750 134.500 2
Sindt, AdiFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 148.050 108.650 10T8.850 6T8.925 1234.475 10
Anderson, RileyDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 10 Under7.900 139.400 38.900 48.250 1134.450 7
Sutherland, PiperMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under7.700 13T9.300 3T8.700 14T8.750 11T34.450 13
Schmidtz, MaddieMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.650 77.725 139.175 2T8.900 10T34.450 11
Yaroscak, EllieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.400 11T9.150 48.500 16T8.400 1634.450 11
Nelson, ShelbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.000 178.750 10T9.100 2T8.600 1434.450 12
Gerdes, AddyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up8.500 78.100 148.950 78.900 734.450 11
King, CharlotteNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.700 2T8.150 5T8.675 68.925 834.450 4
Cox, IsabelleNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.650 78.550 38.350 48.875 6T34.425 4
Gerde, DevinTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.500 88.850 98.400 178.650 13T34.400 11
Heiden, AnnaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 4 9 Under8.750 18.800 48.250 98.600 534.400 3
Hoefs, JocelynneRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 1-B 7 11 Under8.550 10*7.925 199.025 98.875 1234.375 11T
Wilczynski, RoseTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 11 Under8.550 10*8.375 138.725 128.725 18T34.375 11T
Larson, KylieNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up8.100 9T8.900 118.600 10T8.750 934.350 12
Dombeck, JaneClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.950 17.550 128.625 11T9.200 434.325 7
Ensign, AlexaDuluth YMCA Aerials 4-B XP 12 Under8.450 14T8.750 48.075 79.050 434.325 4T
Nelson, KylieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under8.850 4T9.000 1T7.550 138.925 734.325 4T
Kaucher, KeegynLaketown Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.500 58.600 28.325 108.900 934.325 5
Heller-Lopez, GiovannaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 9 and Up9.300 17.400 58.750 1T8.850 334.300 3
Kolenich, AlysonFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.200 7T8.600 9T9.100 48.400 934.300 9
Mattson, IsabelleMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up8.000 4T9.000 28.850 28.450 134.300 2
Wasut, AlexandraFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds7.800 12T8.900 68.850 9T8.750 934.300 10
Levens, NevaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.400 138.750 10T8.450 13T8.700 10T34.300 13
Conzemius, BrierNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds8.350 88.750 108.900 88.250 1334.250 11
Marketon, BrookeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 9 Under7.100 139.000 59.200 3T8.900 4T34.200 7T
Kufus, IsabellaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 9 and Up8.950 49.100 27.550 68.600 434.200 4
Clover, EllaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.150 14T9.050 78.450 13T8.550 15T34.200 14
Bjorke, SadieFlex Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under7.900 68.900 6T8.800 88.600 8T34.200 7T
Herschman, MorganFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.500 78.700 108.600 8T8.400 1034.200 8
Ward, HaileyClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 147.700 149.150 48.650 108.650 1534.150 11
Bloomquist, AbbieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.400 9T8.200 128.450 129.100 334.150 9
Anderson, OliviaDuluth YMCA Aerials 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.450 128.400 168.500 128.800 8T34.150 15
Macho, IsabellaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.250 138.300 16T8.650 12T8.900 4T34.100 12
Fair, RajaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds7.800 13T8.600 128.850 10T8.850 734.100 12
Orosz, PaigeDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XD 15 and Up8.450 87.750 68.750 19.125 4T34.075 3
LeGeault, JuliaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.300 98.550 18.425 48.800 734.075 4
Werner, JasmineNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 11 Under8.200 17T8.800 58.000 199.050 7T34.050 13
Brysch, ValeriaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.300 78.900 108.350 11T8.500 10T34.050 11
Julius, AngelinaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 5 All Ages8.700 4T8.200 58.400 2T8.750 134.050 2
Kinnunen, FiyaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-B 6 12 and Up8.650 47.400 108.500 99.475 134.025 6
Ness, GretaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XD 15 and Up8.650 48.100 57.900 59.375 2T34.025 4
Hall, AliciaDuluth YMCA Aerials 4-B XD 14 Under8.600 67.200 79.025 49.200 534.025 6
Beaumont, McKinleyNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.400 13T7.750 98.750 109.125 534.025 8
Greener, ChloeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.100 67.700 99.000 49.200 2T34.000 8
Murlowski, BellaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.450 8T8.275 78.850 68.425 14T34.000 6
Roberts, JaidyDuluth YMCA Aerials 1-T XB 11 and Up8.050 228.800 16T8.550 218.600 18T34.000 20
Dallmann, EllaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.750 5T8.300 58.250 58.700 1234.000 5
Opp, HaellieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.050 14T8.700 118.550 11T8.700 1234.000 12
Beimert, MakennaNorth Shore Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under8.050 109.350 5T8.350 11T8.200 1333.950 12
Zirbes, RubyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 9 and Up8.600 69.150 17.800 48.400 533.950 5
Roble, AmberKAATS Gymnastics 2-B 8 15 and Up8.450 4T8.225 48.475 48.800 533.950 2
Hormann, AnnieMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under7.800 128.700 13T8.700 15T8.750 12T33.950 14
Kick, KahlinNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up8.300 118.600 108.450 108.600 8T33.950 9
Hood, MadisynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds9.050 2T7.550 148.450 138.875 1233.925 12
Hendrix, OliviaRussell Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.100 107.775 89.025 29.000 733.900 7
Sonnek, SophiaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 4 10 and Up8.200 28.900 38.500 48.300 2T33.900 3
Peltier, NatalieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds7.800 108.800 88.750 58.550 933.900 9
Guzman, SavannahNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 11 and Up8.300 21T8.450 208.750 178.400 2133.900 21
Thompson, SkylarMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 9 Under7.850 109.100 38.550 58.350 633.850 4
Roos, WillaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under9.000 17.800 13T8.550 118.500 933.850 10
Meyer, ReeganRussell Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.900 3T8.000 178.850 9T8.100 1733.850 16
Kaisershot, HeatherNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 10 Yr Olds8.000 108.700 118.800 118.350 1233.850 13
Paetznick, BrennaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up8.000 4T8.750 58.800 38.300 2T33.850 4
Berlin, AlexKAATS Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.050 137.600 10T8.875 59.300 133.825 7
Hagen, JasmineFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under8.850 4T7.850 98.400 68.725 1033.825 6
Rehman, MaddieTwin City Twisters 2-T 5 All Ages8.700 4T9.000 37.800 68.300 533.800 3
Dombek, ElizabethDynamics Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.500 6T7.600 98.850 78.850 5T33.800 8
Berube, BrielleFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.450 8T7.600 10T9.300 18.425 14T33.775 8
Theis, SummerClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under8.400 78.200 108.850 88.325 12T33.775 5
Dahl, AnaMidwest Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds7.800 89.300 1T8.050 98.600 533.750 6
Bergeson, AlainaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under8.200 17T8.100 168.400 149.050 7T33.750 14
Andrist, AmbraKAATS Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under8.200 8T7.775 148.975 58.800 633.750 6
Meyers, SarahRussell Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.950 18.000 78.050 88.750 10T33.750 6
Erickson, JosephineNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.500 78.800 28.750 17.700 333.750 3
Diskerud, MadysenKAATS Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 149.250 28.850 86.650 208.975 9T33.725 12
Dobrowski, AlexandraTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds7.950 188.300 16*9.150 38.300 1733.700 13T
Cook, KendraDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.550 88.300 16*8.850 5T8.000 1933.700 13T
Peloquin, MikennaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 9 Under8.300 48.200 98.500 68.700 2T33.700 5
Sandberg, SydneeRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 6 11 Under8.700 3T7.800 88.550 98.650 1233.700 9
Johnson, EricaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.500 9T8.600 128.050 198.550 12T33.700 13T
Loeschen, RozlynLaketown Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.200 98.150 5T8.525 88.800 1033.675 8
Brock, AddisonRussell Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under8.750 48.550 67.925 168.450 1133.675 7
Lang, TessahRussell Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 149.400 17.725 167.500 179.025 733.650 13
Ford, A'MiyahNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 7 Under9.000 28.300 58.400 17.950 733.650 2
Gilbert, LexiSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 1-B 7 11 Under8.600 8T7.950 188.300 168.800 13T33.650 15
Ryan, BriannaKAATS Gymnastics 3-B 9 16 and Up8.600 2T8.300 38.125 38.600 3T33.625 2
Literski, JadynRussell Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.250 17T7.325 139.300 28.725 1533.600 9
Gilles, ClaraTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2-B 8 12 Under7.950 118.000 11T9.100 3T8.550 933.600 8
Dahler, AvaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XP 12 Under9.075 28.900 37.200 168.425 1633.600 7
Olson, GraceFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under7.850 148.850 98.000 148.900 6T33.600 11
Mellin, RuthRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 15 and Up7.750 88.750 28.250 88.850 3T33.600 3
Chong, AarynClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under8.650 4T8.600 98.375 157.975 2233.600 16
Sawyer, AylaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-B 6 11 Under8.300 128.600 57.875 158.800 1033.575 10
Mork, ShaylaFlex Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.400 87.800 58.250 89.100 733.550 7
Cullen, KaylaRussell Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up8.450 67.200 128.850 39.050 533.550 9
Carver, CarolineMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under7.600 168.100 179.000 78.850 9T33.550 15
Atkinson, LucyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.250 17T8.125 78.400 138.775 1333.550 10
Grube, KarsynRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 6 11 Under8.650 57.625 98.350 128.900 6T33.525 11
Badhwa, AddeeDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XD 15 and Up8.300 9T8.600 37.800 6T8.800 833.500 5
Nicolas, KendylNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 9 Under7.700 9T8.800 88.500 128.500 1033.500 9
Faulkner, HadleighMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 5 All Ages8.700 4T8.750 47.550 88.500 233.500 4
Erickson, RubyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 6 11 Under8.450 8T7.500 138.450 109.075 2T33.475 12
Barron, CiaraSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 2-B 8 15 and Up8.700 26.975 128.900 18.900 233.475 4
Enge-Frey, GracieDuluth YMCA Aerials 1-T XB 11 and Up8.650 16T7.300 228.850 148.650 1633.450 22
Bishop, AudreyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 7 Under8.400 98.650 28.350 28.050 633.450 3
Kranz, SophiaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.100 169.000 5T8.500 16T7.800 2033.400 16
Ream, MeganSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 2-B 8 15 and Up8.300 67.550 108.700 28.850 3T33.400 5
Baukol, EmmaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.550 9T7.350 15T8.525 11T8.950 5T33.375 13
Peterson, LexieMini-Hops Gymnastics 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds9.050 28.700 3T8.400 37.200 533.350 4
Ness, BayleeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 9 Under7.200 128.900 6T8.950 78.300 12T33.350 10
Ritger, PaisleyTwin City Twisters 2-T 4 9 Under7.800 11T8.700 58.650 2T8.200 9T33.350 6
Fazendin, LaceyJam Hops Gymnastics 1-T XB 9 Yr Olds5.500 149.500 2T9.350 4T8.950 4T33.300 14
Wangen, CharlotteDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 10 Under8.000 129.000 68.600 8T7.700 1233.300 12
Hermanson, KadyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.450 8T7.600 10T8.400 118.850 933.300 13
Swenson, JaidaClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under8.550 67.850 138.575 128.325 12T33.300 9
Bartlett, AbigailDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XD 15 and Up8.600 5T7.500 97.800 6T9.375 2T33.275 6
Steger, KilianDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 14 and Up8.500 117.400 11T8.150 69.225 233.275 7
Martens, SophiaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2-B 8 12 Under8.200 8T7.350 158.775 98.925 533.250 10
Leighton, KallieTAGS South Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under7.700 128.000 148.650 8T8.900 5T33.250 13
Hayward, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2-B 8 12 Under8.100 108.325 97.800 179.000 433.225 11
Opp, RissaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds7.700 208.400 14T8.400 188.700 1133.200 17
Murphy, GianaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 12 and Up8.600 67.900 158.600 10T8.100 1533.200 13
Grivette, MeliaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.800 27.500 78.025 78.850 5T33.175 5
GordilloCruz, MerariNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 12 and Up9.200 28.100 127.600 138.250 13T33.150 10
Roark, SophieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under8.725 77.600 117.800 109.025 533.150 8
Eidenschink, LaurenFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up7.400 158.800 128.400 138.550 1233.150 14
Vang, AlanaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 13 and Up8.100 12T7.900 17T8.500 13T8.650 13T33.150 13
Tima, HaydenFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 9 Under7.750 88.500 10T8.600 10T8.300 12T33.150 11
Cizek, EastynDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 12 Under8.675 96.800 17T8.450 49.200 233.125 9
Dalsbo, KayleeRussell Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under8.600 8T8.775 67.375 228.375 2133.125 17T
Smieja, BrookeTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 11 Under8.000 21T8.475 117.925 208.725 18T33.125 17T
Kolb, JuliaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.750 5T7.350 138.100 78.900 533.100 8
Lovejoy, MackenzieNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 3-T XG 13 and Up8.450 97.400 218.450 15T8.800 10T33.100 14T
Kish, TaylorKAATS Gymnastics 3-B 9 16 and Up8.550 47.750 48.200 28.600 3T33.100 3
Gustafson, AprilNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up8.050 14T8.200 14T8.550 11T8.300 17T33.100 14T
Herling, VedaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 4 9 Under8.100 68.350 88.450 78.200 9T33.100 7
Kruger, GracelynDynamics Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.300 4T8.900 58.550 77.300 933.050 7
Anderson, MadalynNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.700 3T7.300 88.150 68.850 5T33.000 6
McGinnis, HaydenNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 4 9 Under7.800 11T7.900 138.600 48.700 2T33.000 8
Lemire, MariahFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-T XS 12 and Up7.850 138.600 138.300 148.250 1433.000 15
Fitzpatrick, KendraNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XP 12 Under8.550 127.350 138.425 58.650 11T32.975 10
Steffen, EmmaTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 12 Yr Olds8.100 168.750 10T7.400 178.700 10T32.950 17
Keskey, MarenClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 147.550 158.250 148.150 148.975 9T32.925 14
Lee, RachelDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.700 3T7.700 57.900 98.625 932.925 7
Baresh, JasminNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.450 128.350 58.625 11T7.500 2132.925 11
Zeto, LeightonFlex Gymnastics 1-T XB 8 Under6.200 189.100 6T8.900 12T8.700 14T32.900 16
Mitchell, AbbigailRussell Gymnastics 3-B 10 All Ages8.500 27.200 28.125 29.075 232.900 2
Branchini, AnnaDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.050 117.100 99.050 28.700 832.900 8
Conzemius, ElsaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.650 87.575 118.050 158.625 1732.900 12
Reynolds, IsabelMidwest Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.650 57.600 67.675 108.925 432.850 9
Tollefson, SydneyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 6 12 and Up8.250 87.300 118.700 58.600 1232.850 10
Anderson, CallyNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under8.450 14T8.000 67.750 118.650 11T32.850 11
Groethe, MaisyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up8.100 38.200 68.400 58.150 432.850 5
Krenz, AylaFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 10 Under8.200 119.150 57.850 157.600 1332.800 13
Bartel, GraceMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up7.800 69.050 17.950 8T8.000 632.800 6
Westad, CarlyRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 15 and Up7.550 108.150 58.450 58.650 7T32.800 6
Overbye, LexusNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.200 14T8.250 198.650 12T7.600 2132.700 18
Edwards, MadisonClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.550 9T7.350 15T7.800 188.950 5T32.650 14
Eitel, AddisonMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 11 Under8.200 17T6.675 228.875 108.900 10T32.650 19
Ulland, ScarlettMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-T XB 8 Under7.300 178.400 168.800 138.150 1732.650 17
Graba, JadeMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 7 Under8.650 68.500 36.900 108.600 132.650 4T
Zupancich, EmiliaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 7 Under8.500 7T8.100 77.900 48.150 532.650 4T
Zirbel, ZoeyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.400 13T7.000 14T7.975 169.250 132.625 13
Johnson, CharlotteFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under7.900 127.150 168.950 68.625 732.625 12T
Ichinose, HannahClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under7.550 14T8.350 88.625 118.100 1432.625 12T
Jackson, OliviaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2-T 3 7 Under8.900 3*8.150 68.050 37.500 832.600 6T
Wesner, OliviaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 3 7 Under8.900 3*8.400 47.100 98.200 432.600 6T
Danielowski, AlexisDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 12 Under8.600 117.200 157.975 98.825 932.600 12
Bell, AubreeSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 2-B 8 15 and Up8.450 4T7.700 77.800 108.650 7T32.600 7
Luna, CaitlynNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 12 and Up8.500 9T7.500 138.050 118.550 1032.600 11
Fish, CharlieTwin City Twisters 2-T 4 9 Under8.000 88.400 78.100 108.100 1132.600 9
Osborn, MacyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under8.650 4T6.800 218.125 17T9.000 932.575 20
Budd, LaurenRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 13 147.450 18T7.575 178.800 88.750 1432.575 15
Xie, JeanRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 15 and Up7.700 97.800 68.550 38.525 9T32.575 8
Vlcko, AshlynRussell Gymnastics 3-B 9 16 and Up8.600 2T8.625 16.550 68.775 232.550 4
Schmidt, EstherFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up7.300 237.800 198.200 199.200 232.500 16
Kirchner, MayaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 9 Under7.400 118.500 10T8.000 138.600 8T32.500 12
Zhuk, AnnaNorth Shore Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under7.200 149.100 98.350 11T7.800 1532.450 14
Behrendt, BentleyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 9 Under7.800 77.600 138.600 10T8.450 1132.450 13
Zurawski, GraceRussell Gymnastics 3-B 6 12 and Up7.050 127.850 78.300 119.225 332.425 11
Adix, MarenNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 4-B XP 14 and Up8.925 2T7.800 87.000 11T8.675 1332.400 9
Carlson, AshlynTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 11 Under8.150 207.375 208.125 17T8.750 16T32.400 21
O'Donnell, DelaneyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 148.450 67.550 188.750 97.650 1932.400 16
Boltz, GabbyNorth Shore Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds7.500 217.700 218.650 12T8.550 12T32.400 19
Siehndel, CallieDynamics Gymnastics Center 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds7.600 97.700 88.600 68.500 632.400 8
Novotny, LillianTwin City Twisters 2-T 4 9 Under8.050 78.150 10T8.400 87.800 12T32.400 10
Dyer, JaylynnNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XD 15 and Up8.050 117.550 87.550 109.125 4T32.275 7
Kukuljan, AlexaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 5 All Ages7.900 89.050 27.750 77.550 832.250 5
Coburn, CoraDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 10 Under8.400 9T7.500 158.800 67.550 1432.250 14
Ortiz, AdriannaTAGS South Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.200 137.550 107.750 98.750 10T32.250 10
Melbostad, LeilaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds7.900 198.100 208.000 208.250 1832.250 20
Henry, HaileyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.450 75.750 108.900 59.125 632.225 8
Steger, FinleyDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 12 Under8.325 177.300 148.000 88.575 14T32.200 13
Beich, MaliaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 9 15 Under8.725 36.850 4T8.350 48.250 432.175 3
Dalsbo, MakenzieRussell Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.350 14T8.725 4T7.900 177.200 2032.175 15
Faulkner, LenaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 5 All Ages9.000 26.500 88.200 48.400 3T32.100 6
Strand, MayaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.750 76.425 168.350 148.575 1832.100 14
Mareck, EmmaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 11 Yr Olds7.700 108.600 9T8.000 107.800 1032.100 10
Vang, LanahNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 3-T XG 13 and Up8.600 77.300 228.300 187.900 2032.100 17
McCarty, EdenFlex Gymnastics 3-T XG 11 Yr Olds8.200 14T8.500 136.850 218.550 12T32.100 21
Zimpel, ElsieDuluth YMCA Aerials 4-B XP 12 Under8.850 4T7.100 167.250 158.850 832.050 14
Klein, MeliaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 12 and Up7.900 127.300 148.600 98.250 13T32.050 12
Skeffington, AvaDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 13 and Up7.600 20*8.350 138.500 13T7.600 2232.050 18T
Grotjohn, MaraDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 13 and Up7.600 20*8.200 14T8.450 15T7.800 2132.050 18T
Shook, LillianTwin City Twisters 2-T 4 9 Under8.150 58.000 127.600 118.300 7T32.050 11
Neske, AubreyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.850 3T5.500 188.975 68.675 1632.000 15
Blackmun, LucyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 6 12 and Up8.050 117.650 97.500 128.775 1131.975 12
Wesley, MiaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 12 and Up6.700 148.800 7T7.950 128.500 1131.950 13
Johnson, ReeceMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.450 88.200 78.200 67.100 7T31.950 5
Sather, AllieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.550 108.150 66.700 148.525 14T31.925 11
Blaseck, LuciaMidwest Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 12 Under8.525 137.950 7T6.825 188.600 1331.900 15
Buerman, Jo JoNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 12 and Up7.300 139.000 67.250 148.300 1231.850 14
Dawson, AliviaLaketown Gymnastics 2-T 5 All Ages8.800 37.200 6T7.850 58.000 631.850 7
Bjerketvedt, MelanieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XP 12 Under8.650 107.550 127.300 148.350 1831.850 16
Tate, KylieNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3-T XG 13 and Up8.400 108.100 167.000 238.350 1631.850 20
Doherty, KennedyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 9 Under7.950 98.600 67.400 137.800 12T31.750 12
Carlson, MandyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-B 8 15 and Up8.500 37.200 118.100 97.950 1231.750 9
Wilcox, NoelleMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.600 5T7.700 108.300 47.100 7T31.700 6
Hartman, EdenNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-T XB 8 Under7.700 14T7.800 188.100 188.100 1831.700 18
Vancleave, AddisonNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds7.500 107.700 88.100 98.300 831.600 9
Vetsch, CallieMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 9 and Up8.900 57.100 67.750 57.800 631.550 6
Loeffler, BranwenRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.350 14T6.950 187.750 198.500 16T31.550 16
Grose, AbbyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 5 All Ages8.050 77.200 6T8.400 2T7.900 731.550 8
Lazarchic, EllieFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.250 106.800 87.700 98.750 931.500 9
Omvig, ShelbyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-T XS 10 Yr Olds7.900 8T7.000 108.700 6T7.900 1031.500 10
Ruden, KaiaDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XD 15 and Up8.600 5T6.600 107.800 6T8.500 1231.500 8
Snowden, KatherineDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 12 Under8.450 14T6.800 17T7.650 128.575 14T31.475 17
Turner, LucyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.250 17T7.000 14T7.750 178.450 2031.450 16
Smith, MaddisonMidwest Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 12 Under8.300 187.650 107.100 178.400 1731.450 18
Lee, AvaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 147.500 16T8.550 136.950 198.350 1731.350 17
Christenson, KenleyNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 10 Yr Olds8.000 67.000 98.400 87.900 831.300 9
Mathistad, BraeLaketown Gymnastics 3-B 6 11 Under8.000 146.350 158.200 138.700 1131.250 14
Kaplan, ArianaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.300 98.600 57.550 76.750 1131.200 7
Palm, GabrielleNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-B 8 15 and Up7.500 117.650 98.400 67.650 1331.200 10
Zahn, LaurenDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.600 67.050 107.050 118.400 1031.100 10
Majkrzak, AdriaunaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3-B 6 11 Under7.750 156.800 148.075 148.475 1331.100 15
Kauffman, RebekahRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 2-B 8 13 147.850 126.850 19T7.900 158.450 1631.050 18
Walen, LucilleMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 7 Under8.000 117.300 97.400 78.300 331.000 8
TenEyck, EllaDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 10 Under7.700 157.800 13T8.200 137.300 1531.000 15
Thyagarajan, ChinmayiMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up7.500 7T7.750 87.950 8T7.800 831.000 7
Mueller, AddisonFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.200 197.150 177.150 218.475 1830.975 17
Bianchi, AlexaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds7.800 216.600 197.425 209.125 330.950 18
Amrhein, MollyLaketown Gymnastics 3-B 9 15 Under8.800 26.300 67.400 68.400 330.900 4
Sharp, SydneyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XP 14 and Up8.575 96.750 15T7.000 11T8.525 14T30.850 12
Cooper, TaliaNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 4 9 Under7.600 138.150 10T6.800 148.300 7T30.850 13
Fischer, EmilyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XP 14 and Up8.100 147.050 146.850 138.825 830.825 13
Schoenberg, AlexisNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.400 13T6.200 177.400 188.825 1230.825 17
Leamy, AnnaDeutchs 3-B 9 15 Under8.500 56.850 4T7.500 57.925 530.775 5
Larsen, EmmaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under7.550 14T5.500 179.100 3T8.600 830.750 14
Ditch, SophieMini-Hops Gymnastics 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.200 107.800 87.500 87.250 430.750 8
Ling, RileyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.700 47.600 117.400 97.000 930.700 9
Larson, BriannaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 9 Under6.900 157.600 158.100 158.100 1430.700 15
Eggers-Gaumer, AlyssaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XD 15 and Up8.300 9T6.000 117.650 98.725 9T30.675 9
Cook, LillianNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-B 8 15 and Up8.250 76.950 136.900 138.525 9T30.625 11
Sopsic, BrookeDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 14 and Up8.025 157.400 11T6.300 158.875 6T30.600 14
Whipple, HaylieDynamics Gymnastics Center 3-T XG 13 and Up7.400 227.500 208.700 77.000 2430.600 21
Muller, BrinleyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds8.600 5T8.300 66.800 116.900 1030.600 10
Reusser, SamanthaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 7 Under8.500 7T7.900 87.200 87.000 1030.600 9
Hartman, ShilohNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds8.200 97.100 107.550 10T7.700 1030.550 10
Meath, GracieMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up7.000 107.500 98.000 77.900 730.400 8
Tschida, ElizabethRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 13 147.500 16T8.050 157.275 187.300 2030.125 19
Roessler Ingles, LuciaMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 7 Under8.300 106.900 107.750 67.100 930.050 10
Formo, VioletNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 2-T 4 10 and Up7.500 7T7.800 78.250 66.500 1030.050 9
Kroells, PaigeLaketown Gymnastics 2-B 8 13 147.450 18T6.850 19T7.800 167.900 1830.000 20
Pomroy, BrynnTAGS South Gymnastics 4-B XD 14 Under8.350 96.650 96.350 108.275 1029.625 10
Vickers, HaileyMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 3 8 Yr Olds7.500 117.750 97.200 107.150 629.600 11
Olson, EmilyDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 14 and Up7.950 166.750 15T7.300 107.500 1629.500 15
Whitman, RileyDeutchs 3-B 9 16 and Up7.500 66.500 77.550 47.950 629.500 5
Nelson, AbigailMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 10 and Up7.450 96.400 107.600 107.750 929.200 10
Handler, MadelineNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 3-T XG 13 and Up7.700 18T7.200 236.500 247.500 2328.900 22
Snodgrass, RoseDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.025 126.250 117.000 127.550 1228.825 11
Causey-Mullaney, SaraMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-T 4 9 Under7.100 146.600 147.500 127.500 1428.700 14
Richtsmeier, AvaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2-T 3 7 Under8.850 56.500 116.650 115.800 1127.800 11
Dennis, MarissaNorth Shore Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.150 210.000 19T8.950 78.925 926.025 18
Tronrud, GraceMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.700 68.125 119.025 50.000 2125.850 19
Binder, ChristinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 4-B XD 15 and Up8.550 70.000 128.400 3T8.625 1125.575 10
Krolak, MorganDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XD 15 and Up8.700 2T7.700 70.000 129.000 725.400 11
Holt, MaggieRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 13 and Up8.500 9T7.675 100.000 21T9.075 7T25.250 19
Castillo, CatalinaNorth Shore Gymnastics 4-B XD 15 and Up0.000 129.000 17.500 118.725 9T25.225 12
Penaloza, LilyTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up0.000 248.900 87.800 218.300 17T25.000 23
Garza, AlainaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 2-B 8 12 Under7.800 138.675 58.475 130.000 15T24.950 15
Westbrock, AbrialTAGS South Gymnastics 4-B XP 14 and Up8.475 127.650 90.000 168.800 924.925 16
Anderson, BrynnClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds7.900 200.000 20T8.525 11T8.500 16T24.925 20
Koy, SolainaMidwest Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 11 Under8.650 4T8.750 77.475 210.000 2324.875 22
Cole-Brown, JillanNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 12 Yr Olds8.300 170.000 20T8.325 157.900 1924.525 21
Van Brocklin, MyaDynamics Gymnastics Center 4-B XP 13 Yr Olds8.225 100.000 128.000 88.150 1124.375 12
Homme, IsabelNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 1-B 7 13 and Up8.400 13T0.000 19T7.350 198.525 1924.275 20
Carlson, BrooklynTAGS South Gymnastics 3-T XG 13 and Up7.700 18T0.000 247.500 228.600 1523.800 24
Buchl, SeliaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 15 and Up0.000 12T7.675 87.625 118.350 1123.650 12
Barrett, KathrynRoseville Gymnastics Center 3-B 9 16 and Up8.125 57.050 50.000 7T8.100 523.275 6
Gresl, ChloeRussell Gymnastics 1-B 7 13 and Up8.250 17T0.000 19T6.700 207.150 2222.100 21
Washington, NyahClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under0.000 16T9.400 1T8.450 140.000 15T17.850 16
Wold, KaelynRoseville Gymnastics Center 1-B 7 13 and Up8.850 3T0.000 19T0.000 21T8.875 1117.725 22
Procopio, PatriciaClassic Gymnastics 2-B 8 12 Under0.000 16T8.000 11T8.925 70.000 15T16.925 17
Meyer, AnnikaClassic Gymnastics 1-B 7 11 Under8.000 21T0.000 230.000 238.900 10T16.900 23
Kretman (VT,BB,FX), RorriRoseville Gymnastics Center 3-B 9 15 Under0.000 6T0.000 78.850 1T7.875 616.725 6
Lussenden, CaleighRussell Gymnastics 2-B 8 15 and Up0.000 12T0.000 157.150 128.725 615.875 13
Goerdt, DelilahNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 5-T XS 11 Yr Olds0.000 110.000 117.550 10T7.500 1115.050 11
McGinley, MeganRussell Gymnastics 2-B 8 15 and Up0.000 12T9.350 10.000 14T0.000 14T9.350 14
Pederson, AudenMidwest Gymnastics Center 3-B 9 15 Under0.000 6T7.650 30.000 70.000 77.650 7
Olson (BB), PaytonGranite City Gymnastics 3-B 9 16 and Up0.000 7T0.000 86.850 50.000 7T6.850 7
Tschida, AudreyRoseville Gymnastics Center 3-B 9 16 and Up0.000 7T6.750 60.000 7T0.000 7T6.750 8
Cook, DiamondMidwest Gymnastics Center 2-B 8 15 and Up0.000 12T6.600 140.000 14T0.000 14T6.600 15

www.lazysuits.com