My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

LaFleur's 2019 Candy Land Classic - MyMeetScores.com
LaFleur's 2019 Candy Land Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-11-082019-11-10 LaFleur Academy of GymnasticsClick here356
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Grutz, VeraSalto Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.575 29.700 29.500 1T9.150 5T37.925 1
Koput, KensingtonM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.400 3T9.625 39.250 59.350 337.625 2
Ziskin, MiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.125 129.550 59.500 1T9.425 137.600 3
Braun, LillyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child B9.400 3T9.325 79.400 39.400 237.525 4
Schneider Ozdogan, ElaGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.325 89.600 49.350 49.200 437.475 5
Jossart, HadleyM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.400 19.550 29.050 1T9.475 137.475 1
Malen, BrightonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.100 89.600 18.950 39.375 237.025 2
Herbst, GigiSalto Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.600 19.350 69.150 68.850 10T36.950 6
Reitz, IrinaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.375 29.450 38.700 5T9.250 336.775 3
Alauf, KendallM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.250 59.350 59.050 1T9.000 6T36.650 4
Schriener, CarolineM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.150 10T9.750 18.550 138.850 10T36.300 7
Pelz, PaigeCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.350 39.000 88.700 5T9.050 536.100 5
Anderson, MiriamM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.150 69.425 48.300 11T9.175 436.050 6
Techmeier, EmmaM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.400 3T8.950 138.700 109.000 8T36.050 8
McDowell, EmmaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.250 98.850 148.800 7T9.125 736.025 9
Wolf, CarissaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.200 39.400 18.350 6T8.900 335.850 1
Wu, LeeaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.350 79.050 9T8.600 11T8.800 1335.800 10
Sprangers, AmeliaSalto Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.100 5T9.075 28.800 28.825 435.800 2
Techmeier, AshlynM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.150 10T8.800 168.800 7T9.000 8T35.750 11
Wallace, BrielleUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child C8.950 139.050 6T8.750 49.000 6T35.750 7
Klewin, EsmaeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child A9.500 18.550 68.450 59.175 135.675 3
Burriss, AddisynM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.050 9T8.950 98.550 8T9.000 6T35.550 8
Loyd, AlyssaM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.050 138.825 158.350 149.150 5T35.375 12
Venne, HayleeM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.100 5T8.900 48.700 38.525 635.225 4
Schafer, AdelynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child C8.850 158.700 108.700 5T8.950 935.200 9
Polynice, TaigaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.050 9T9.050 6T8.350 108.650 1235.100 10
Zuleger, EliseUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child B9.000 149.275 88.200 16T8.600 15T35.075 13
Gravunder, HealeyBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B8.600 189.000 128.600 11T8.825 1235.025 14
Kemp, KendylBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.275 48.425 128.100 158.850 1034.650 11
Vanevenhoven, EdenUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A8.600 149.050 38.050 108.950 234.650 5
Kroll, ElianaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.400 3T9.050 9T8.000 198.100 1934.550 15
Hunn, MelodyM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.750 168.700 178.300 158.625 1434.375 16
Nessman, AubreyM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.150 48.825 59.200 17.150 1734.325 6
Doepker, HaileyUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A9.250 28.200 128.500 48.350 1134.300 7
Hauboldt, AdeleM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.500 199.050 9T8.200 16T8.475 1834.225 17
Michael, ShawnStarz Academy 3 3 Child A8.925 108.325 8T8.300 88.400 8T33.950 8
Perez, Janelly-AqueenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.050 78.450 77.750 12T8.650 533.900 9
Kennedy, KylieM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.650 178.450 188.150 188.500 1733.750 18
Brookshire, JohannaInfinite Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.950 157.400 198.750 98.600 15T33.700 19
Bakken-Gillen, DanielleBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C8.750 197.850 188.550 8T8.500 1533.650 12
Schwartz, AdelynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child C9.000 128.350 148.300 11T7.900 1833.550 13
Driver, BriannaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child C8.825 16T8.100 16T8.000 16T8.550 13T33.475 14
Coogan, AliviaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.125 77.150 198.200 148.700 1133.175 15
Heinrich, KaylinM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C8.350 208.650 118.300 11T7.775 1933.075 16
Sanders, TaliaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child A9.000 88.325 8T7.400 148.250 1332.975 10
Schmitt, AddyUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child C8.800 188.150 157.900 188.100 1732.950 17
Stray, MadelynneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.650 138.000 147.750 12T8.400 8T32.800 11
Quirt, CarlyStarz Academy 3 3 Child A8.800 117.350 158.150 98.475 732.775 12
Brown, EmmyBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child A8.150 168.250 118.350 6T8.000 1532.750 13
Stevenson, AvaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C8.825 16T8.400 137.050 208.350 1632.625 18
Lawton, MadelynCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.050 9T6.950 208.000 16T8.550 13T32.550 19
Lindner, EllaM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.100 178.300 107.800 118.325 1232.525 14
Wirth, FinleyInfinite Gymnastics 3 3 Child C8.900 148.100 16T7.800 197.600 2032.400 20
Mallmann, AmayaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A8.700 128.050 137.100 178.400 8T32.250 15
Buckoski, BriaunaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A8.300 157.100 167.150 168.100 1430.650 16
Blue, MicahInfinite Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.950 96.150 177.350 157.225 1629.675 17