My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

LaFleur's 2019 Candy Land Classic - MyMeetScores.com
LaFleur's 2019 Candy Land Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-11-082019-11-10 LaFleur Academy of GymnasticsClick here356
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Azarian, MelanieSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.500 19.600 5T9.400 19.550 438.050 1
Grutz, VeraSalto Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.575 29.700 29.500 1T9.150 5T37.925 1
Bolton, TakiyahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 3 Sr A9.750 19.275 49.300 19.575 237.900 1
Farrington-Coleman, JadaSalto Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.600 19.600 19.075 29.450 137.725 1
Lazarte, BiancaGymfinity Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B9.175 10T9.600 19.500 19.450 137.725 1
Zeratsky, MattySalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.100 10T9.800 19.100 7T9.650 137.650 2T
Polly, TaniaSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.350 39.450 10T9.250 2T9.600 2T37.650 2T
Koput, KensingtonM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.400 3T9.625 39.250 59.350 337.625 2
Wajek, HannahM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.550 19.650 1T9.000 8T9.400 237.600 1
Ziskin, MiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.125 129.550 59.500 1T9.425 137.600 3
Tandukar, SophieSalto Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.450 49.450 4T9.150 79.475 137.525 2
Braun, LillyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child B9.400 3T9.325 79.400 39.400 237.525 4
Schneider Ozdogan, ElaGymfinity Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.325 89.600 49.350 49.200 437.475 5
Jossart, HadleyM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.400 19.550 29.050 1T9.475 137.475 1
Kosobucki, MayaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.000 139.650 1T9.550 19.225 4T37.425 3
Tubin, KamrynSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.300 4T9.600 5T9.200 59.300 7T37.400 4
Kusnir, VivianSalto Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.600 19.375 39.250 4T9.100 2T37.325 1
Blackwood, JillianSalto Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.500 2T9.450 4T9.000 8T9.375 337.325 4
Ladwig, LilanaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B9.450 19.475 39.450 28.925 537.300 2
Morris, NyiahM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.425 19.400 19.000 2T9.475 137.300 1
Gunderson, MilaniaSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.400 29.550 7T8.700 21T9.600 2T37.250 5
Blackwood, NatalieSalto Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.500 2T9.275 79.250 3T9.225 4T37.250 5
Mazur, QuinnGymfinity Gymnastics 7 4 Child A9.100 29.125 29.575 19.425 237.225 1
Pudwell, AshleySalto Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C9.150 19.250 39.075 79.700 137.175 1
McPherson, PeytonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A9.100 19.050 59.575 19.450 137.175 1
Nguyen, MadelyneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B9.050 12T9.550 29.350 39.100 237.050 3
Topp, IsabellaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.350 49.400 29.200 6T9.100 2T37.050 2
Malen, BrightonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.100 89.600 18.950 39.375 237.025 2
Scott, GraceSalto Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.450 39.475 48.750 9T9.350 2T37.025 2
Brown, IsabelLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.300 79.450 28.650 79.600 137.000 2
Klos, SonjaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.400 59.350 69.175 69.075 737.000 6
Skarda, KayleeUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child B9.100 19.500 19.225 5T9.150 636.975 1
Richardson-Michel, LiviaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.950 29.475 19.225 39.325 3T36.975 2
Shinker, KateGymfinity Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.300 6T9.250 89.250 3T9.175 636.975 7
Burczyk, LilikoiSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T9.650 49.100 7T9.200 13T36.950 6
Herbst, GigiSalto Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.600 19.350 69.150 68.850 10T36.950 6
Zarate, KyleeM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.625 29.375 38.900 39.025 436.925 3
Barber, ChloeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.300 6T9.200 69.250 4T9.175 136.925 3
Arnold, LoralieGymfinity Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.850 2T9.150 59.325 2T9.525 136.850 1T
Nunag, SabrinaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.475 29.300 49.500 1T8.575 1136.850 4
Ramus, MorganLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child C9.100 19.475 19.225 6T9.050 936.850 1T
Gordee, JuliaGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.400 4T9.550 19.000 28.850 536.800 4
Reitz, IrinaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.375 29.450 38.700 5T9.250 336.775 3
Van Der Merwe, BrynleeSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.100 10T9.750 29.000 9T8.900 27T36.750 7
Shukla, MiraGymfinity Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.400 38.800 12T9.500 1T9.050 536.750 5
Stephens, TaylorWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 2 N/A9.100 10T9.700 38.400 34T9.500 536.700 8T
Miller, Mia BelleGymfinity Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.150 119.600 39.350 28.600 1536.700 8
Moore, JaylaM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.800 29T9.550 7T9.250 2T9.100 18T36.700 8T
Drobnick, AveryUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.300 4T9.300 148.900 12T9.200 13T36.700 8T
Hilbelink, LaurenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A9.000 29.225 39.175 69.300 436.700 2
Jarvis, KaydenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 3 Jr C9.525 29.000 98.800 89.350 2T36.675 3
Henry, HollyM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.400 4T9.450 58.900 4T8.900 736.650 4T
Alauf, KendallM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.250 59.350 59.050 1T9.000 6T36.650 4
Miller, Mia BelleGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.200 88.750 119.350 19.350 2T36.650 4T
Odefey, LillianLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.950 49.200 39.300 39.200 536.650 2
Hooyman, PaytonUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T9.450 10T8.800 15T9.350 636.600 11
Ottow, LizLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.375 69.575 28.850 78.775 1136.575 6
Draper, AddieGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.875 39.175 49.025 8T9.500 236.575 3
Nevoraski, NadiaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 3 Jr B9.425 2T9.100 79.000 7T9.050 3T36.575 4
Chipley, AskyaSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.650 68.800 79.450 2T9.625 136.525 2
Leibham, RachelSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.800 58.950 49.375 19.400 336.525 3
Paul, TaylorWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 7 4 Child A9.150 18.850 5T9.400 49.100 736.500 3
Drobnick, AddisonUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.200 7T9.150 18T9.000 9T9.150 16T36.500 12
Sansone, SophiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B9.300 78.900 119.200 4T9.050 3T36.450 5
Elgersma, LucyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.550 69.100 49.350 39.425 236.425 3
Williams, MaliyahUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child C8.750 49.175 49.225 6T9.275 536.425 3
Hermance, TatumWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 3 Jr B9.425 2T9.175 69.000 7T8.800 7T36.400 6
Kunkle, ReillyGymfinity Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.750 6T9.425 28.725 129.475 136.375 4
Waite, HaydenGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.375 29.325 28.700 4T8.975 636.375 2
Barz, BrooklynM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.950 19.150 39.075 99.200 536.375 1
Fan, BridgetteBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C9.400 4T9.100 88.900 4T8.950 636.350 7
De Leon, IrysUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child C8.600 6T9.100 69.325 2T9.325 436.350 4
Anderson, CarlyM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.100 11T9.100 79.200 6T8.950 636.350 6
Seeliger, SylviahGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.450 9T9.175 29.325 39.375 136.325 2
Schriener, CarolineM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.150 10T9.750 18.550 138.850 10T36.300 7
Bluhm, AveryM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.550 99.200 19.400 2T9.150 536.300 1
Galligan, GretaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B9.200 8T9.200 59.100 68.800 7T36.300 7
Romero, ElianaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.325 58.900 109.375 38.675 836.275 7
Steiner, OliviaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.500 98.925 89.425 19.400 236.250 5
Korol, DreGymfinity Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.175 99.300 6T8.900 4T8.825 936.200 8
Senn, PeytonSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.850 2T8.725 129.225 6T9.375 336.175 6
Frenkel, EllaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.075 119.300 6T8.750 9T9.050 536.175 9
Storm, LaniUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr A8.650 49.300 1T9.100 79.125 636.175 4
Bryant, IsabellaBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr D8.950 109.025 79.100 19.100 3T36.175 3
Ziemba, BraelynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 2 N/A9.000 15T9.350 138.700 21T9.100 18*36.150 13T
Kammerzelt, SilviaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.550 10T9.325 29.200 4T9.075 736.150 4
Torres, KenyaUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.200 7T8.600 329.250 2T9.100 18*36.150 13T
Sessa, GiulianaM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr C9.300 79.550 38.400 12T8.875 836.125 10
Vette, KendalUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A9.400 4T8.625 88.750 4T9.350 336.125 5
Klabecheck, AbbyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.800 39.300 1T9.325 48.700 1036.125 5
Barth, BrynneM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.925 68.850 39.175 19.175 436.125 1
Gruszynski, MackenzieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B9.300 19.000 28.450 109.350 136.100 2
Pelz, PaigeCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.350 39.000 88.700 5T9.050 536.100 5
Gauthier, LettieGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.450 9T8.850 99.500 19.250 2T36.050 3
Anderson, MiriamM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.150 69.425 48.300 11T9.175 436.050 6
Techmeier, EmmaM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.400 3T8.950 138.700 109.000 8T36.050 8
Braun, KaylynnSalto Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A9.200 18.100 109.375 49.350 136.025 2
McDowell, EmmaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.250 98.850 148.800 7T9.125 736.025 9
Monreal, EmilyM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D8.850 149.225 99.250 3T8.700 1236.025 9
Van De Loo, AddysenUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.700 35T9.200 16T9.000 9T9.100 18T36.000 15
Kline, JennaBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr B9.325 69.300 48.650 128.700 935.975 8
Dykstra, BraelynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.050 139.225 59.000 88.700 735.975 8
Uttech, McKenzyM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.275 39.100 5T8.600 8T8.950 7T35.925 4
Danaher, MillicentLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.825 49.025 38.750 99.300 535.900 4
Imse, AshlynnSalto Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.500 78.500 99.450 29.400 335.850 6
Ollman, AudreeInfinite Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B9.400 49.050 108.950 9T8.450 1335.850 9
Wolf, CarissaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.200 39.400 18.350 6T8.900 335.850 1
Keeling, CharlotteM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.700 6T8.900 29.000 7T9.250 3T35.850 3
Meyers, TaylorM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.400 4T8.900 68.750 4T8.750 635.800 6
Wu, LeeaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.350 79.050 9T8.600 11T8.800 1335.800 10
Pasierb, AvaSalto Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.600 8T8.575 129.300 29.325 3T35.800 5
Mohr, EllieM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.250 49.100 5T8.700 4T8.750 1135.800 5
Pfeil, CarolynGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.550 5T8.900 89.125 5T9.225 435.800 4
Sprangers, AmeliaSalto Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.100 5T9.075 28.800 28.825 435.800 2
Jennison, LaceyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 3 Child D9.200 9T8.925 108.850 118.800 8T35.775 10
Petersen, MicaiahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 3 Jr A9.300 6T8.550 168.800 129.100 2T35.750 9
Beschta, BrookeUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T9.000 238.500 29T9.250 9T35.750 16T
Crumble, ChloeM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.900 24T8.850 268.800 15*9.200 13T35.750 16T
McNeil, LilySalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.100 10T8.700 318.800 15*9.150 16T35.750 16T
Techmeier, AshlynM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.150 10T8.800 168.800 7T9.000 8T35.750 11
Catalano, AlainaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.100 79.000 8T8.600 8T9.050 535.750 6
Wallace, BrielleUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child C8.950 139.050 6T8.750 49.000 6T35.750 7
Wolter, AddelineWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 3 Jr A9.300 6T8.800 12T8.950 98.650 935.700 10
Banner, AnaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.550 5T8.800 109.100 7T9.250 2T35.700 5
Klewin, EsmaeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child A9.500 18.550 68.450 59.175 135.675 3
Schulze, LynnaiM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A8.925 159.475 18.900 10T8.375 1435.675 11
Jarvis, MarynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 3 Sr A9.425 39.100 58.450 8T8.700 7T35.675 7
Schulze, SophieM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D8.550 15T9.300 3T9.000 2T8.825 935.675 7
Hansman, SydneyUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.900 24T8.300 40T9.150 69.300 7T35.650 19
Kuepper, HadleyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.550 88.900 48.950 5T9.250 635.650 5
Bennett, LylahM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A9.000 38.125 8T9.250 59.250 3T35.625 4
Hahn, MyleeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 6 4 Jr B8.650 38.750 119.125 5T9.075 635.600 6
Bolin, MadysonUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr C8.850 4T8.850 68.675 169.200 5T35.575 6
Brueggeman, SophiaSalto Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B9.100 48.400 68.750 7T9.300 2T35.550 3
Burriss, AddisynM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.050 9T8.950 98.550 8T9.000 6T35.550 8
Gruner, GracieUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.800 29T8.950 248.900 12T8.900 27T35.550 20
Holm, GraceUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr B8.550 5T9.050 68.925 129.000 835.525 7
Gaynor, IsabellaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 3 Jr C8.900 138.900 109.000 38.725 1235.525 11
Barry, ChelseaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 6 4 Jr A8.450 88.600 79.275 59.175 535.500 7
Koenings, LucyM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.225 88.700 128.800 12T8.775 1035.500 11
Simmons, GwenGymfinity Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.300 14T9.425 28.575 159.175 6T35.475 7
Williams, AirianaSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.850 38.850 5T8.450 129.325 435.475 6
Dursch, AudreyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B8.825 178.600 149.200 4T8.850 635.475 10
Hinek, NaomiM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.150 5T9.300 3T8.600 8T8.400 1435.450 8
Heinrich, ReeseM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A9.050 28.200 79.225 68.975 835.450 5
Coulter, EmersynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B9.200 38.350 7T9.000 38.900 1035.450 4
Strebe, Maddie-SueUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T9.150 18T8.400 34T8.900 27T35.450 21
Do, SofiaGymfinity Gymnastics 7 4 Child B9.075 28.700 88.300 159.350 435.425 5T
Spear, ChloeBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child C8.600 6T8.400 169.250 4T9.175 6T35.425 8T
Stiedaman, CamdynM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.200 189.250 39.000 128.975 1135.425 8T
Cerny, AddiM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.250 11T8.900 59.225 5T9.050 735.425 5T
Watkins, AlexandriaM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.600 8T9.025 59.000 108.800 1435.425 7
Stephens, HaileyM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.300 6T8.500 138.800 12T8.800 8T35.400 12
Galeba, KendallWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 2 N/A8.700 35T9.100 208.800 15T8.800 35T35.400 22
Ahrens, WilhelminaUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child B9.000 38.525 118.975 108.900 935.400 7
Coy, DanielaM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.400 128.350 69.500 19.125 6T35.375 6
Loyd, AlyssaM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.050 138.825 158.350 149.150 5T35.375 12
Barsness, MaritGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.225 149.025 79.100 7T9.025 735.375 8
Andrade, GabriellaSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.550 8T8.000 179.350 29.425 235.325 8
Harris, KaidenM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B9.075 59.075 18.250 138.925 8T35.325 5
Duchow, LilianaUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T8.750 28T8.750 19T8.800 35T35.300 23
Hahn, MakaylaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr B8.850 14T8.850 128.950 9T8.600 10T35.250 11
McNeil, KayleeSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.400 11T8.000 159.450 2T9.375 335.225 7
Jellish, RaynaM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.350 13T8.650 4T9.400 2T8.825 935.225 7
Gleesing, ReeseM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.150 14T8.850 69.250 48.975 835.225 9
Zuniga-Knapp, HaileySalto Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.725 68.100 179.200 4T9.200 5T35.225 8
Venne, HayleeM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.100 5T8.900 48.700 38.525 635.225 4
Sanders, DaisySalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A9.300 4T8.200 468.450 31T9.250 9*35.200 24T
Ashenberg, AbbyM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Sr A9.275 88.525 11T8.700 68.700 7T35.200 8
Vanden Heuvel, EvalynUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T8.250 458.700 21T9.250 9*35.200 24T
Ritchie, KennedyUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.200 7T8.450 36T8.500 29T9.050 24T35.200 24T
Haase, BrookeUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child C8.600 6T8.800 9T9.025 118.775 1335.200 10
Schafer, AdelynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child C8.850 158.700 108.700 5T8.950 935.200 9
Cole, AliceUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.800 29T8.900 258.650 27T8.850 32T35.200 24T
DiCarlo, DaisyM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.250 17T8.675 8T9.200 4T9.050 8T35.175 9
Smith, CassandraUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Jr D8.900 11T9.000 8T8.150 129.125 235.175 9
Hodges, GeorgiaUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.600 41T9.050 21T8.400 34T9.100 18T35.150 28
Ojibway, KellyGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.250 17T8.600 119.350 18.900 11T35.100 10
Iding, DelilahSalto Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.700 35T8.300 40T8.850 149.250 9T35.100 29T
Jackels, BrynnUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.800 29T8.500 34T8.750 19T9.050 24T35.100 29T
Polynice, TaigaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.050 9T9.050 6T8.350 108.650 1235.100 10
Flanary, BritneyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.450 109.350 18.350 138.925 835.075 8T
Flanary, BreannaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.550 11T8.525 48.700 99.300 2T35.075 6
Zuleger, EliseUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child B9.000 149.275 88.200 16T8.600 15T35.075 13
Nelson, CamiBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Child D9.200 9T8.125 159.000 8T8.750 1135.075 13
Gloudeman, TaylorUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr C8.550 10T8.675 8T8.800 11T9.050 8T35.075 11
Sheridan, AilieSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.500 98.775 88.900 78.900 935.075 8T
Anderson, LanaSalto Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.700 88.350 7T8.900 4T9.075 535.025 7
Gravunder, HealeyBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B8.600 189.000 128.600 11T8.825 1235.025 14
Grace, ZoeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 2 3 Jr D8.975 8T8.550 138.700 4T8.800 1035.025 10
Herrmann, KaiyaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 6 4 Jr C8.850 4T8.450 148.800 11T8.925 1035.025 12
LyBoualong, AshaUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr B8.700 29.300 19.050 107.950 1635.000 9
Dahlman, LydiaUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 3 Jr B9.050 12T8.500 158.850 118.600 10T35.000 12
Henry, BronwynM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.500 459.500 98.050 438.900 27T34.950 31
Bradley, CarolineM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.100 19T8.700 139.250 4T8.900 1234.950 11
Burchette, MiaGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.150 158.700 139.150 48.950 9T34.950 10
Zhang, ChristinaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Child D9.100 128.450 148.700 148.650 13T34.900 14
Zylka, MakennaM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.600 41T9.050 21T8.400 34T8.850 32T34.900 32
Siniscalchi, ElleBadger Gymnastics Academy 5 5 Jr A8.750 4T8.750 39.000 7T8.400 1334.900 8
Guenther, ZhanaM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.675 88.125 8T8.925 99.125 6T34.850 9
Breest, NaomiUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.050 148.500 34T8.650 27T8.650 4234.850 33
Katzenmaier, LillyUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Jr D8.725 148.475 148.700 4T8.950 7T34.850 11
Harris, AvianaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.350 129.100 58.400 148.950 9T34.800 11
Wittmann, CoraUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 3 Jr A9.100 11T8.950 98.250 158.500 1234.800 12
Reuhl, CharlotteBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr B8.850 14T9.075 8T8.550 138.325 1434.800 13
Schewe, BrynnUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child A8.300 14T8.750 98.950 5T8.800 1034.800 10T
Swaziek, AlexandraLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.600 78.650 10T8.800 88.750 1134.800 10T
DeValkenaere, GraceLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.750 4T8.000 118.750 10T9.275 234.775 10
Peters, HaileyM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D8.975 8T8.600 128.450 118.700 1234.725 12
Langley, FynnLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.850 78.250 108.750 7T8.875 1134.725 8
Oswald, CoelleUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A9.000 15T8.450 36T8.700 21T8.550 44T34.700 34
Kemp, KendylBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.275 48.425 128.100 158.850 1034.650 11
Vanevenhoven, EdenUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A8.600 149.050 38.050 108.950 234.650 5
Jackson, ZoeeUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr C8.250 17T8.800 78.700 14T8.900 11T34.650 13
Hoffman, MyahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 7 4 Child B8.250 11T8.500 129.200 78.625 1334.575 10
Kroll, ElianaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.400 3T9.050 9T8.000 198.100 1934.550 15
Van Buren, ElliotWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 6 4 Jr B8.500 88.450 159.000 118.600 1434.550 12
Redlich, LilaM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.700 35T9.250 157.800 47T8.750 3834.500 35
Geier, CatherineUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A9.100 118.600 98.400 108.400 1134.500 9
Pierce, NatalieCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 3 Jr C9.100 108.100 158.700 118.600 1434.500 12
Valko, BlankaBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child B7.950 178.750 79.000 98.800 1034.500 11
Kolb, SelmaInfinite Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.450 128.650 108.700 14T8.675 1634.475 14
Ratliff, StellaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Jr D8.550 15T8.700 108.100 139.100 3T34.450 13
Goodger, TaylorCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 3 Jr C8.925 128.425 128.400 12T8.700 1334.450 13
Hart, CarleeUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr B8.600 48.650 148.375 158.800 1234.425 13
Kimple, DelaneyBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 4 Jr C8.300 15T8.550 138.775 138.775 1534.400 15
Dziedzic, IslaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.750 58.475 138.500 118.675 1334.400 12
Steuck, HarperCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 4 3 Jr A9.150 108.575 158.050 188.600 1034.375 13
Hunn, MelodyM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.750 168.700 178.300 158.625 1434.375 16
Schroeder, LaurenBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child C8.350 12T8.325 178.675 139.000 1034.350 12
Appelbaum, PopcornM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.450 10T8.650 4T8.700 128.550 10T34.350 11
Nessman, AubreyM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.150 48.825 59.200 17.150 1734.325 6
Wolfe, KristaM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.350 148.000 12T9.050 28.925 8T34.325 9
Doepker, HaileyUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A9.250 28.200 128.500 48.350 1134.300 7
Lindberg, AubreyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 2 N/A9.000 15T8.300 40T8.000 449.000 2634.300 36
Ripley, TayaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 4 3 Jr A9.200 98.250 188.450 148.325 1634.225 14T
Mendoza Sanchez, IleanaInfinite Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.250 16T8.800 9T9.125 108.050 2134.225 13
Hauboldt, AdeleM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.500 199.050 9T8.200 16T8.475 1834.225 17
Lesyk, Anna-MariaInfinite Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A9.000 148.175 198.900 10T8.150 1934.225 14T
Seewald, KendallM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.200 489.400 127.900 45T8.700 39T34.200 37T
Koch, KendallBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr B9.200 8T8.700 138.000 158.300 1534.200 14
Gorden, GianaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A9.150 9T8.550 108.350 118.150 1634.200 10
Locke, AriannaUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.700 35T8.450 36T8.250 428.800 35T34.200 37T
Frias, KatherineUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A9.000 128.525 11T8.450 8T8.175 1534.150 11
Mace, LeilaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 4 3 Jr B9.350 59.075 8T8.100 147.600 1734.125 15
Matzke, LeonaBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr A8.900 168.775 148.000 198.450 1334.125 16
Copley, MaciBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child B8.075 168.450 138.825 118.775 11T34.125 12
Scott, NoraUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.300 479.200 16T7.900 45T8.700 39T34.100 39T
Bojarski, AbbiUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.900 24T8.000 47*8.300 418.900 27T34.100 39T
Zolota, IldaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Jr D8.900 11T8.650 118.000 148.550 1334.100 14
Merz, PaitynUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.800 29T8.000 47*8.450 31T8.850 32T34.100 39T
Reisinger, NatalieM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.450 9T8.725 128.225 168.700 1334.100 14
Loyd, AlannaM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.700 58.800 9T8.075 208.450 1634.025 14
Schafer, BrynM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B7.725 168.050 179.375 28.850 1134.000 15
Bretz, AdelineLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.325 148.375 158.450 188.850 1334.000 16
Bohm, KeelyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.600 57.750 158.500 99.100 733.950 8
Bishop, LaurenM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.300 157.750 158.900 4T9.000 633.950 10
Michael, ShawnStarz Academy 3 3 Child A8.925 108.325 8T8.300 88.400 8T33.950 8
Bowen, BaileyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 3 Sr A9.150 9T8.325 138.000 158.450 1033.925 12
Bossingham, AveryBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Child D8.450 158.825 118.000 168.650 13T33.925 15
Neusen, JenasisM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.400 108.550 88.300 138.675 1133.925 9
Perez, Janelly-AqueenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.050 78.450 77.750 12T8.650 533.900 9
Ross, AnnaUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.900 24T7.700 498.700 21T8.600 4333.900 42T
Denis, AddisonM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A8.700 35T8.300 40T8.450 31T8.450 47T33.900 42T
Niemiec, LaenaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.550 8T8.100 14T8.450 148.775 11T33.875 13
Erlandson, ClaireBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr A8.800 188.850 117.850 208.275 1733.775 17
Kennedy, KylieM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.650 178.450 188.150 188.500 1733.750 18
Metzler, BriaBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child C8.400 10T8.425 158.250 188.650 1533.725 15
Brookshire, JohannaInfinite Gymnastics 3 3 Child B8.950 157.400 198.750 98.600 15T33.700 19
Stephan, AshleyUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A8.400 178.750 78.200 12T8.350 1333.700 13
Johnson, CadynceWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 2 N/A8.800 29T8.750 28T7.000 509.100 18T33.650 44
Bakken-Gillen, DanielleBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C8.750 197.850 188.550 8T8.500 1533.650 12
Schram, LylaBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child C8.350 12T8.000 199.175 98.100 19T33.625 16
Alarcon, LucindaSalto Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.300 14T7.500 208.650 149.150 833.600 17
Sarazen, AvaStarz Academy 6 4 Jr A8.425 98.050 11T8.400 11T8.725 933.600 10
Huebner, GwendolynM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.300 108.600 108.275 168.400 1533.575 14
Schwartz, AdelynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 3 3 Child C9.000 128.350 148.300 11T7.900 1833.550 13
Warren, KendraUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.400 468.300 40T8.400 34T8.450 47T33.550 45
Gleesing, RilieM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.150 14T8.100 14T9.075 88.150 17T33.475 15
Driver, BriannaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child C8.825 16T8.100 16T8.000 16T8.550 13T33.475 14
Denneau, PaytonM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B8.325 138.250 168.525 138.375 1533.475 16
Nyman, EmilyUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 3 Jr A8.825 178.025 208.200 168.350 1533.400 18
King, SavannahBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child A8.350 138.500 128.075 158.475 1633.400 13
Wisowaty, BrinleyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 2 N/A8.900 24T8.350 397.800 47T8.300 4933.350 46
Hanson, AndreaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 7 4 Child A8.400 11T7.775 168.525 108.650 1433.350 14T
Quinn, NevinWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 7 4 Child A8.300 14T8.650 10T8.050 168.350 1733.350 14T
Blackburn, NoraBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child B8.200 138.100 14T8.500 138.500 1433.300 16
Foster, DakotaUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr C8.150 20T8.200 169.025 8T7.900 2133.275 17
Verhagen, SyrahUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A8.900 14T7.850 158.200 12T8.325 1433.275 14
Batchelor, AddisonM and M Gymnastics 7 4 Child C7.400 228.950 78.475 168.425 1733.250 18
Tackett, JaylaUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.600 41T8.550 338.350 407.750 5033.250 47
Nicholos, NolaM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.350 13T7.925 128.750 10T8.200 1433.225 12
Jones, MacyUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A7.300 508.800 278.400 34T8.700 39T33.200 48
Wisniewski, MeganM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.625 108.475 57.850 168.250 1433.200 11
Coogan, AliviaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.125 77.150 198.200 148.700 1133.175 15
Webber, AvaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child B8.750 6T8.650 97.525 188.225 1633.150 17
Bieniek, GenevieveBadger Gymnastics Academy 5 5 Jr A8.700 6T7.500 148.400 148.550 10T33.150 13T
Husslein, AshlynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 5 5 Jr A8.450 10T7.700 138.500 138.500 1233.150 13T
Foss, HadleyBadger Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr A8.550 198.300 178.100 178.175 1833.125 19
VanAndel, StellaSalto Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.550 11T7.850 148.325 118.400 1333.125 12
Spivey, MahoganyM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.150 138.050 11T8.425 108.500 1233.125 11
Dorner, KateLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 6 4 Jr A8.100 14T7.650 168.550 88.800 833.100 12
Heinrich, KaylinM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child C8.350 208.650 118.300 11T7.775 1933.075 16
Johnson, AdelynUltimate Fusion Athletics 1 2 N/A8.600 41T7.200 508.700 21T8.550 44T33.050 49
Brakefield, AbbyInfinite Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.650 77.700 19T8.525 178.150 1733.025 18
Sanders, TaliaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child A9.000 88.325 8T7.400 148.250 1332.975 10
Schmitt, AddyUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child C8.800 188.150 157.900 188.100 1732.950 17
Hanneman, OliviaUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A8.500 168.175 147.900 168.375 1232.950 15
Strong, JosieBadger Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Jr C8.850 148.325 147.600 178.125 1632.900 14
Connor, GabbyInfinite Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.250 16T8.050 188.450 178.100 19T32.850 19
Elsdon, SophieBadger Gymnastics Academy 5 5 Jr B8.550 11T8.050 118.025 158.200 1532.825 13
Stray, MadelynneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.650 138.000 147.750 12T8.400 8T32.800 11
Solis, LilyStarz Academy 7 4 Child C7.950 218.475 148.150 198.225 1832.800 20
Quirt, CarlyStarz Academy 3 3 Child A8.800 117.350 158.150 98.475 732.775 12
Brown, EmmyBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child A8.150 168.250 118.350 6T8.000 1532.750 13
Stevenson, AvaBadger Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C8.825 16T8.400 137.050 208.350 1632.625 18
Lund, RylyneCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 3 Jr C8.725 178.350 137.900 157.650 1732.625 15
Riederer, RileyM and M Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.050 188.000 12T8.050 148.525 1232.625 14
Lawton, MadelynCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.050 9T6.950 208.000 16T8.550 13T32.550 19
Lumsden, AddyUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Sr A8.950 137.650 167.350 178.600 932.550 16
Wittmann, EdenUltimate Fusion Athletics 6 4 Jr A7.700 168.650 68.125 148.050 13T32.525 13
Lindner, EllaM and M Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.100 178.300 107.800 118.325 1232.525 14
Perry, OliviaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 4 3 Jr B9.175 10T7.400 177.850 168.050 1632.475 16
Kemkes, LynziUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Jr C8.750 15T6.850 178.050 148.800 1032.450 16
Wattles, MylaM and M Gymnastics 2 3 Jr D9.150 5T7.300 167.900 158.050 1532.400 15
Wirth, FinleyInfinite Gymnastics 3 3 Child C8.900 148.100 16T7.800 197.600 2032.400 20
Monreal, MaddieM and M Gymnastics 1 2 N/A7.500 498.750 28T7.600 498.500 4632.350 50
Miller, SarynBadger Gymnastics Academy 7 4 Child C8.400 10T7.475 217.750 228.725 1432.350 21
Pries, ElodieStarz Academy 6 4 Jr A8.100 14T7.800 148.400 11T8.050 13T32.350 14
Dean, DempseyInfinite Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.050 227.850 188.425 198.000 19T32.325 19
Wildenberg, EllaUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child A7.900 177.450 178.225 148.725 1232.300 16
Mallmann, AmayaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A8.700 128.050 137.100 178.400 8T32.250 15
Falkavage, MacyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 3 Jr C8.750 15T7.325 167.700 168.350 1532.125 17
Walker, LivBadger Gymnastics Academy 6 4 Jr A8.350 118.100 108.000 157.650 1632.100 15
Hedtke, AubreyUltimate Fusion Athletics 2 3 Jr D8.825 137.550 157.750 167.900 1632.025 16
Mraz, RemyStarz Academy 7 4 Child B7.850 187.750 188.225 178.150 17T31.975 18
Boushka, AnikaStarz Academy 4 3 Child D8.300 167.200 168.150 158.250 1631.900 16
Loughrin, AvenUltimate Fusion Athletics 7 4 Child A7.850 188.050 147.775 178.225 1831.900 17
Zomboracz, AudraLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics 7 4 Child A8.300 14T7.200 187.750 188.600 1531.850 18
Allen, NatalieStarz Academy 6 4 Jr A8.200 127.950 137.725 167.950 1531.825 16
Witt, AliaInfinite Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.150 20T7.350 227.850 218.000 19T31.350 20
Beard, DaniellaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 3 Sr A8.900 14T6.775 178.050 147.500 1731.225 17
Schoof, MorganM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.300 15T7.700 19T7.900 207.300 22T31.200 21
Brown, MaraInfinite Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.150 16T6.800 17T8.300 127.725 1730.975 15
Bazelon, HarperInfinite Gymnastics 7 4 Child C8.100 19T7.050 227.825 217.975 2230.950 22
Pfaff, ScarlettInfinite Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B7.950 197.350 167.500 177.900 1630.700 16
Buckoski, BriaunaUltimate Fusion Athletics 3 3 Child A8.300 157.100 167.150 168.100 1430.650 16
Blue, MicahInfinite Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.950 96.150 177.350 157.225 1629.675 17
Phrakousonh, IsabellaM and M Gymnastics 6 4 Jr C8.400 137.650 215.400 238.050 1829.500 22
Renz, JordynStarz Academy 5 5 Jr B8.150 16T6.800 17T6.650 186.250 1827.850 17
Nelson, MadelynnSalto Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B9.250 20.000 198.850 68.950 727.050 18
Spiegel, AutumnUltimate Fusion Athletics 4 3 Jr B8.850 14T7.550 160.000 178.550 1224.950 17
Rheingans, DeziStarz Academy 6 4 Jr C8.000 230.000 237.075 227.300 22T22.375 23
Mendez, LuisaM and M Gymnastics 4 3 Jr A0.000 209.000 88.750 130.000 2017.750 20
Lochowicz, AbbeySalto Gymnastics 5 5 Jr B8.650 98.325 90.000 190.000 1916.975 19
Guetzlaff, CharlotteGymfinity Gymnastics 6 4 Jr B0.000 179.125 47.275 170.000 1716.400 17