My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Make A Wish Gymnastics Invitational 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Make A Wish Gymnastics Invitational 2020
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-142020-02-17 Freehold Gymnastics ClubClick here1349
Meet ScoresTeam: US Gymnastics Development Center I
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  Gold,  JOGA1,  JOGA2,  JOGA3,  JOGA4,  JOGA5,  JOGA6,  Bronze,  Copper,  Silver,  Copper2,  Diamond,  Platinum
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Fazio, VanessaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 9A Silver Age 119.200 19.000 29.250 28.900 736.350 1
2Demaras, DaniellaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 15B Copper2 Ages 12+8.750 78.450 59.350 19.350 235.900 3
3Shand, AutumnUS Gymnastics Development Center I 14B Copper2 Age 99.050 38.800 78.900 69.000 935.750 5
4Hartstone, HaileyUS Gymnastics Development Center I 15B Copper2 Age 10 Sr.8.700 89.000 38.800 49.200 635.700 4
5Lichtman, AnnabelleUS Gymnastics Development Center I 14B Copper2 Age 10 Jr.9.000 68.900 58.600 69.100 535.600 5
6Oh, MadisonUS Gymnastics Development Center I 3B Bronze Age 138.600 79.000 18.950 28.800 335.350 1
7Brown, OliviaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 9A Silver Age 118.650 108.900 38.600 89.100 235.250 5
8Camacho, KrystalUS Gymnastics Development Center I 11B Copper Age 8 Jr.9.200 38.900 38.300 38.800 535.200 2
9Mermelstein, IlanaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 9A Silver Age 148.000 159.050 39.000 49.100 235.150 4
10Moya, MadisonUS Gymnastics Development Center I 3B Bronze Age 138.650 68.750 28.700 69.000 135.100 2
11Mulcahy, TessUS Gymnastics Development Center I 13B Copper Age 10 Sr.9.100 18.900 38.500 68.450 934.950 5
12Freund, NadineUS Gymnastics Development Center I 15B Copper2 Ages 12+8.600 98.400 78.700 68.900 734.600 7
13Rodriguez, SariahUS Gymnastics Development Center I 15B Copper2 Age 10 Sr.8.650 98.600 88.200 109.050 834.500 8
13Tarakanov, ValerieUS Gymnastics Development Center I 4B Bronze Age 10 Sr.8.600 88.000 108.900 59.000 634.500 5
15Siri, GraceUS Gymnastics Development Center I 9A Silver Age 148.900 48.750 67.800 139.000 434.450 8
16Berlin, DanikaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 2B Bronze Age 11 Jr.8.600 117.400 149.100 59.200 134.300 6
16Kuskin, GabriellaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 15B Copper2 Age 118.700 188.500 108.600 138.500 2034.300 16
18Shim, ErinUS Gymnastics Development Center I 4B Bronze Age 10 Jr.8.700 67.600 69.000 68.800 634.100 7
19Barros, KhloeUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 8 Sr.9.000 68.700 68.000 128.300 1234.000 9
19Fulop, AbigaelUS Gymnastics Development Center I 11B Copper Age 7 Sr.9.000 67.900 98.500 28.600 934.000 8
19Fulop, AbigaelUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 7 Sr.9.000 67.900 98.500 28.600 934.000 8
19Gertzulin, EdenUS Gymnastics Development Center I 13B Copper Age 10 Jr.9.000 48.400 68.200 48.400 634.000 5
23Gutter, ElanaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 9 Sr.8.900 48.850 58.100 108.050 1433.900 7
24Kuskin, JulianaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 13B Copper Age 10 Sr.8.400 98.500 98.300 78.650 633.850 9
25Maroto, MartaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 9A Silver Age 148.700 97.800 118.300 119.000 533.800 9
26Gutierrez, TiffanyUS Gymnastics Development Center I 3B Bronze Age 138.700 47.700 58.750 58.600 733.750 6
27Lopez, MikaelaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 9 Sr.8.850 88.600 87.700 168.550 633.700 8
28Muszkat, ShalhevetUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 9 Sr.8.900 58.300 108.000 148.400 1033.600 10
28Dogus, DefneUS Gymnastics Development Center I 14B Copper2 Age 98.800 88.200 128.000 158.600 1433.600 12
30Gutter, MayaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 9 Sr.8.600 128.750 68.050 138.150 1333.550 11
31Reyes, MariaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 13B Copper Age 10 Jr.8.550 68.300 78.150 58.500 533.500 7
32Sabovic, ElizaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 9 Sr.8.800 108.200 127.900 158.500 833.400 12
33Andino, CharlotteUS Gymnastics Development Center I 11B Copper Age 7 Jr.8.800 58.100 98.100 88.200 1033.200 9
34Ramos, Eva LunaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 12B Copper Age 9 Jr.8.700 118.000 168.100 168.250 1533.050 16
35Karesh, EmmaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 7A Gold Ages 12-138.100 26.700 79.150 18.900 432.850 4
36Gutter, SophieUS Gymnastics Development Center I 2B Bronze Age 11 Sr.8.100 177.300 148.600 128.700 1432.700 17
37Barreto, YasminUS Gymnastics Development Center I 4B Bronze Age 10 Jr.8.100 97.000 108.400 88.700 832.200 9
38Mermelstein+-+IES, IlanaUS Gymnastics Development Center I 9A Gold Out of Session ES8.800 48.900 19.050 19.100 19.050 1