My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Blue Moon Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Blue Moon Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-182020-01-19 Fairland GymnasticsClick here345
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Sirmenis, LucyG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B9.500 19.600 29.800 19.900 138.800 1
Shantz, HopeNorth Mountain Gymnastics 04 XS Jr C9.325 19.850 19.825 19.625 138.625 1
Strawderman, EllaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C9.350 29.675 19.825 19.700 138.550 1
Shaw, MadelynNorth Mountain Gymnastics 02 XB Sr A9.600 29.500 1T9.475 49.925 138.500 1
Cosner, MeaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B9.300 39.750 19.575 2T9.825 238.450 2
Rose Chester, IndiaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 07 XG Sr A9.550 19.550 2T9.500 39.725 138.325 1
Harper, CassidyNorth Mountain Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B9.500 19.750 19.650 29.400 138.300 1
Hobson, YochiSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A9.250 1T9.550 19.450 19.775 138.025 1
Fryer, Harleí-RoseThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr C9.350 19.500 29.550 49.625 338.025 1
Shaw, MadisonNorth Mountain Gymnastics 02 XB Sr A9.150 3T9.400 49.600 19.800 2T37.950 2
Hernandez, NariG Force Gymnastics 01 XB Jr C9.000 39.550 19.675 29.650 237.875 2
Layman, AlexisNorth Mountain Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.600 19.525 30.000 2T9.150 237.850 1
McCoy, BreslynFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch B9.150 39.750 19.575 29.350 137.825 1
Antonenko, MillaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B8.825 119.725 29.900 19.350 2T37.800 2
Wilkinson, CoraFlip N Cheer 05 XS Sr A9.250 5T9.500 39.650 19.375 137.775 1
Fowler, MeriG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr A9.700 19.100 69.500 39.450 8T37.750 3
Mejia, CamilleG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B9.325 29.450 3T9.375 69.600 337.750 3
Wagoner, McKenzieFlip N Cheer 01 XB Jr B9.400 29.400 19.675 2T9.225 7T37.700 1
Lukashuk, AbigailNorth Mountain Gymnastics 06 XG Jr C9.575 19.600 19.125 79.400 2T37.700 1
Sims, Molly1st Class Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Sr A9.425 29.550 2T9.150 7T9.575 337.700 2
Conover, MilaThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr A9.550 19.200 49.450 1T9.500 137.700 1
Hemminger, BrookylnThrive 03 XS Ch B9.250 19.625 39.850 18.950 337.675 2
Myers, EllaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.400 49.825 19.150 5T9.250 137.625 2
Noorzai, LailaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.250 59.650 19.475 39.250 4T37.625 1
Medina-Garcia, IvannyNorth Mountain Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C8.800 99.500 29.650 29.650 237.600 2
Gulosh, MackenzieG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.575 19.475 49.200 99.350 2T37.600 2
Harris, JadeThrive 03 XS Ch C9.350 19.750 19.325 59.100 337.525 1
Gallo, IsabellaHope Gymnastics Academy 04 XS Jr B9.350 29.600 49.350 69.225 437.525 3
Chester, BrinaeBaltimore County Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.350 39.300 79.525 29.350 2T37.525 3
Pei, CharlotteG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C9.375 19.375 39.325 59.450 837.525 3
Taylor, Madeline1st Class Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Sr A9.150 6T9.750 19.150 7T9.450 537.500 3
Alleyne, AlaniFairland Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B9.200 39.175 39.400 2T9.725 237.500 2
Whitehurst, OliviaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B9.200 79.700 39.250 7T9.350 2T37.500 4
Dunn, MariamG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B9.400 19.450 1T9.300 39.350 437.500 1
Fox, EmmaThrive 06 XG Jr A9.300 19.400 29.275 49.500 1T37.475 1
Alesandrini, MiaThrive 05 XS Sr B8.950 109.225 99.700 19.550 137.425 4
Freedman, AbbySilver Stars Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B9.150 59.375 5T9.425 49.450 837.400 4
Sheldon, EmmaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 XS Jr C9.150 59.200 6T9.675 29.350 237.375 2
Robillard, AliciaG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C9.100 49.350 4T9.275 69.625 337.350 4
McGowan, AbbyThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr B9.600 19.200 5T9.350 69.200 9T37.350 2
Shelling, AnnaThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr B8.800 69.250 2T9.725 19.475 337.250 3
Lorigan, MakennaThrive Arnold 06 XG Jr B9.400 19.150 4T9.325 39.375 237.250 1
Burris, AvaG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B9.000 39.350 39.350 29.500 237.200 2
Simonson, AlainaThrive 05 XS Sr B9.150 79.600 29.425 4T8.975 837.150 5
Lugo, JadayaG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C9.000 59.200 79.400 49.550 437.150 5
Eckenrode, AmandaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A9.375 49.150 89.425 29.200 3T37.150 2
Millett, ThaliaBaltimore County Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A9.050 59.400 49.475 39.150 237.075 1
Nelson, LexiNorth Shore Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A9.425 29.250 69.200 59.200 3T37.075 3
Owen, McKennaFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch C9.225 29.300 9T9.475 29.050 437.050 2
Redmond, AdeleSilver Stars Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A9.025 6T9.250 8T9.550 29.200 137.025 2
Ostrowski, KiaraFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr C9.400 29.250 49.100 89.250 837.000 2
Hiergeist, SarahFlip N Cheer 07 XG Sr A9.000 8T9.200 7T9.600 1T9.175 836.975 4
Chandy, AmaraArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr B9.250 48.750 139.400 59.575 436.975 5
Saxfield, KatelynNorth Shore Gymnastics 06 XG Jr C9.375 3T8.800 7T9.275 4T9.525 136.975 3
Gupta, RayaSilver Stars Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.500 29.250 89.100 10T9.125 636.975 6
Urzua, MariaSilver Stars Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C8.850 6T9.250 69.425 39.425 936.950 6
Merrell, EllaThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr C8.900 6T9.350 3T9.400 29.300 336.950 1
Reyes, ErikaThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr A8.600 7T9.550 19.450 1T9.325 436.925 2T
Estep, JessicaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C9.250 39.350 3T9.525 18.800 8T36.925 2
Blake, AdelynNorth Shore Gymnastics 01 XB Jr A9.100 49.050 6T9.325 3T9.450 236.925 2T
Stanley, BellaFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch C9.050 49.300 9T9.400 39.175 136.925 3
Beaston, LilyNorth Shore Gymnastics 01 XB Jr C8.850 48.800 10T9.750 19.500 536.900 3
Stout, TaylorThrive 03 XS Ch C8.600 139.550 3T9.725 19.025 536.900 4
Upadhaya, AryaHope Gymnastics Academy 02 XB Sr B9.050 69.100 119.225 99.525 5T36.900 6
Jones, Ta-nyaFairland Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B9.075 89.250 7T9.475 49.100 6T36.900 5
McClary, JuliaNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C9.000 59.250 58.800 9T9.825 136.875 3
Wills, SarahG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr A8.700 68.950 89.425 5T9.800 2T36.875 4
Chen, OliviaArlington YMCA Angels 05 XS Sr C9.500 29.250 7T9.150 5T8.975 836.875 3
Gerlack, KayleeFlip N Cheer 02 XB Sr B8.800 99.250 89.325 89.500 736.875 7T
Evans, Kennedy1st Class Gymnastics Inc 02 XB Sr B8.850 89.450 3T9.200 109.375 936.875 7T
Zirkle, MirraNorth Mountain Gymnastics 07 XG Sr A8.900 10T8.650 139.600 1T9.700 236.850 5
Rollison, MadisonFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr B9.200 39.150 4T8.875 9T9.625 136.850 2
Knerr, GraceG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B8.950 79.200 9T9.350 79.350 10T36.850 9
Kerr, EllaFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr B9.300 28.700 129.475 1T9.350 336.825 3
Hawkins, SummerNorth Shore Gymnastics 01 XB Jr B9.000 49.050 99.525 59.225 7T36.800 4
Reed, DanicaFlip N Cheer 04 XS Jr A9.075 49.200 10T9.700 18.800 636.775 3
Vanech, EvieThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr C9.225 39.600 29.000 8T8.950 636.775 3
Saibaba, CindanaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.100 89.400 59.375 68.900 1036.775 7T
Kuchera, KaileighNorth Shore Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.200 69.350 69.225 89.000 736.775 7T
Wacker, EmmaFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch A8.650 8T9.775 19.575 18.750 936.750 1
McCoy, MadelineG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B8.750 69.450 1T9.000 9T9.525 136.725 3
Walker, ChloeG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C9.450 19.000 89.000 79.250 436.700 4
Zeback, AubreyBaltimore County Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A9.275 29.425 39.225 48.775 7T36.700 4
Tucker, ChaceSilver Stars Gymnastics 06 XG Jr A9.000 4T9.000 9T9.575 19.100 8T36.675 2T
Barritt-Flatt, GuinevereSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch B8.650 119.425 59.400 39.200 236.675 3
Pumphrey, BriannaThrive 06 XG Jr C9.375 3T8.600 99.425 1T9.275 736.675 4T
Sandel, EmmyThrive 06 XG Jr A9.100 29.300 3T8.850 89.425 3T36.675 2T
Sandel, LilaThrive 06 XG Jr C8.850 79.300 39.150 69.375 436.675 4T
Schlitzer, ElizabethG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A9.400 39.600 28.850 118.800 11T36.650 4
Fitterer, JulietG Force Gymnastics 01 XB Jr C8.500 109.150 69.575 39.400 736.625 4
Baber, ZoeFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 05 XS Sr C9.325 50.000 129.300 49.000 736.625 4
McGee, KelliNorth Shore Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.450 39.600 28.500 129.050 3T36.600 5
Balzli, SavannaFlip N Cheer 02 XB Sr B8.300 139.200 9T9.575 2T9.525 5T36.600 10
Shearer, EllieFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 07 XG Sr A9.250 49.200 7T9.100 99.050 9T36.600 6
Carroll, EllaFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch B8.900 79.725 29.250 58.675 1236.550 4
Vitti, SiennaNorth Shore Gymnastics 01 XB Jr C9.150 28.975 89.175 89.250 936.550 5
Metsa, MillaG Force Gymnastics 03 XS Ch C8.725 8T9.725 29.375 48.700 10T36.525 5
Cirino, AnnahNorth Shore Gymnastics 01 XB Jr C8.800 5T8.500 139.525 59.700 136.525 6T
Komatz, JustineHope Gymnastics Academy 01 XB Jr C8.600 99.100 79.400 69.425 636.525 6T
Pei, JessicaG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C9.175 39.050 9T9.000 12T9.300 1136.525 7
McDaniel, JoyFairland Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A8.850 49.600 2T9.100 3T8.950 536.500 2
Gutierrez, Kayla1st Class Gymnastics Inc 08 XP Sr A9.050 5T8.550 20T9.400 2T9.500 10T36.500 3
Woody, LaurenG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.300 69.350 59.575 2T8.250 1536.475 6
Rice, AbbyFlip N Cheer 07 XG Sr B8.600 89.150 69.525 19.200 736.475 4
Hall, SireenG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C8.750 109.000 11T9.225 89.500 6T36.475 8
Aryeequaye, DeborahFairland Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A9.275 29.475 5T8.900 5T8.825 836.475 3
Noland, QuinG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr A9.150 3T9.150 59.425 5T8.750 1336.475 5
Shalgian, EllieFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 04 XS Jr B9.250 5T9.300 69.375 58.550 1536.475 6
Pruitt, LaylaThrive Arnold 03 XS Ch C8.775 79.400 6T9.125 69.150 236.450 6
Unger, OliviaG Force Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B8.900 109.200 99.250 7T9.100 6T36.450 7
Tuttle, Annaliese1st Class Gymnastics Inc 01 XB Jr B8.650 7T9.250 2T9.325 79.200 9T36.425 5
Davis, RainaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A9.100 49.000 8T8.700 25T9.600 636.400 4
Wallace, EleanorSilver Stars Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B9.050 78.850 10T9.475 1T9.025 936.400 4
Lynn, RachelG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B8.650 79.300 49.050 89.400 336.400 5
Chester, AlexusBaltimore County Gymnastics 04 XS Jr C9.050 78.900 99.300 59.150 336.400 4
Pacturan, MariaThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr C9.250 29.350 48.675 109.100 436.375 5
Wong, AllyssaFairland Gymnastics 03 XS Ch B8.800 109.300 8T9.350 48.925 4T36.375 5
Kinlaw, AinsleyThrive 08 XP Sr A8.900 12T8.600 17T9.150 8T9.700 336.350 5T
Cameron, MichelleAyrlawn YMCA 08 XP Sr A8.800 19T9.000 8T9.000 13T9.550 836.350 5T
Diedrich, AubreyThrive Arnold 02 XB Sr A8.150 109.500 1T9.250 89.450 8T36.350 6
Myrow, EvelynSilver Stars Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B8.775 129.250 7T9.200 99.125 536.350 8
Goldovsky, MilaHope Gymnastics Academy 01 XB Jr B8.950 59.100 7T9.150 99.150 1136.350 6
Dereje, NolaSilver Stars Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A9.500 18.725 148.950 8T9.150 636.325 5
Kimrey, TaylorG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.175 99.325 60.000 89.050 3T36.325 7
Dottellis, MeganThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr C8.600 129.450 39.400 48.850 836.300 6
Barrow, MakyaFlip N Cheer 01 XB Jr A8.700 69.100 59.150 89.350 336.300 4
Syed, IsabellaNorth Shore Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B9.300 49.100 119.350 78.550 1336.300 9
Kaye, RaynaSilver Stars Gymnastics 06 XG Jr C9.025 58.800 7T9.275 4T9.200 936.300 6
Didion, SamanthaFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr A8.600 119.150 6T9.300 2T9.225 636.275 4
Perkins, AverySilver Stars Gymnastics 01 XB Jr A8.550 9T9.300 2T9.225 79.200 636.275 5
Marcus, MaryFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch A8.650 8T9.600 2T9.100 3T8.900 6T36.250 4
Desch, TaylorG Force Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B8.725 138.900 14T9.575 39.050 8T36.250 9
Masone, MadelineThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr A9.000 8T9.300 58.700 119.250 736.250 7
Whitney, Laura-RaeBaltimore County Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A9.175 39.200 10T9.025 88.850 4T36.250 5
Ellis, CharlotteThrive Arnold 05 XS Sr A8.850 109.650 19.075 68.650 1336.225 6
Wang, SophiaThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr C8.300 119.400 39.150 99.375 836.225 8
Bowerman, Kayelin1st Class Gymnastics Inc 02 XB Sr C8.700 119.350 4T9.075 109.100 12T36.225 9
Bowman, MarkellaFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch A8.825 58.950 139.300 29.150 136.225 5
Heppen-Ibanez, NinaSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch B9.125 49.300 8T9.050 78.750 8T36.225 6
Rubenstein, AudreyThrive Arnold 05 XS Sr C9.250 79.250 7T8.950 78.775 1036.225 8
Sajko, ArcherNorth Mountain Gymnastics 06 XG Jr A9.000 4T8.900 119.225 59.100 8T36.225 5
Smith, AdrinaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr B8.800 119.550 38.600 139.250 4T36.200 10
Gomez, LeilaArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr C8.450 149.000 11T9.250 79.500 6T36.200 10
Lukashuk, ArianaNorth Mountain Gymnastics 08 XD All9.050 5T9.050 6T8.725 249.375 16T36.200 7
Thornell, LenaSilver Stars Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B9.250 5T9.350 58.700 138.900 1136.200 10
Ingold, GracieFlip N Cheer 01 XB Jr B8.450 98.850 11T9.550 49.325 636.175 7
Keib, Mya1st Class Gymnastics Inc 04 XS Jr B9.050 98.900 14T9.175 109.050 8T36.175 11
Henry, SavannahNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B8.950 49.000 89.075 79.150 8T36.175 6
Rana, RuhiArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr A8.600 8T8.600 9T9.550 29.400 1036.150 7
Sipe, RyleeNorth Shore Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B8.700 109.300 78.800 139.350 10T36.150 11
Akpebu, SydneyAyrlawn YMCA 08 XP Sr A8.800 19T8.750 15T9.300 6T9.300 20T36.150 8
Davis, MeredithThrive 01 XB Jr A9.200 38.750 119.325 3T8.850 1136.125 6
Somers, Ava1st Class Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Sr B8.900 58.750 99.200 59.275 536.125 7
May, GabbyThrive 03 XS Ch B8.850 99.600 48.900 9T8.750 8T36.100 7
Harris, AutumnThrive 03 XS Ch C8.675 109.550 3T9.075 78.800 936.100 7T
DeWitt Stucker, ClaraSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch C8.725 8T9.400 6T9.025 88.950 636.100 7T
Seaton, AllieFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr A8.900 78.800 129.150 79.250 536.100 6
O%27Lavin, EmilyThrive 08 XP Jr8.950 9T8.200 27T9.300 6T9.625 4T36.075 9
Gills, Ashley1st Class Gymnastics Inc 05 XS Sr A9.250 5T9.075 118.950 8T8.800 11T36.075 7
Maranda, ZoeyFlip N Cheer 01 XB Jr B8.400 108.900 109.675 2T9.075 1236.050 8
D%27Andrade, ChanelSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A9.450 19.250 7T8.900 5T8.450 1236.050 6
Loring, BrielleFlip N Cheer 05 XS Sr A8.700 119.425 49.025 78.900 1036.050 8
Arvin, Karleigh1st Class Gymnastics Inc 03 XS Ch B9.000 5T9.400 68.750 138.900 636.050 8
Beringar, MartinaFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 04 XS Jr B9.300 39.050 11T9.000 118.700 12T36.050 12
Baressi, SarahThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr C8.950 88.850 109.200 79.050 536.050 7
Fisher, SamThrive 01 XB Jr C8.250 129.350 48.875 129.550 436.025 9
Huppert, NatalieG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B8.650 119.375 5T8.675 149.325 1236.025 12
Long, Caitlyn1st Class Gymnastics Inc 01 XB Jr A8.850 59.300 2T8.825 119.050 1036.025 7
Mikaily, MadisonHope Gymnastics Academy 03 XS Ch B9.225 29.225 11T8.875 118.700 1136.025 9
Brown, Paiten1st Class Gymnastics Inc 02 XB Sr A8.650 79.000 78.800 139.550 536.000 8
Maggio, Nadine1st Class Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Sr A9.400 39.250 68.550 128.800 1436.000 8T
Edwards, NeveahThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr A9.200 58.700 11T9.200 5T8.900 1336.000 8T
Scheitlin, Bella1st Class Gymnastics Inc 02 XB Sr C8.550 12T9.000 11T9.025 119.400 1035.975 11
Simmons, KelcieThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr B8.100 119.250 2T9.275 89.350 4T35.975 9
Ax, HannahArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr A7.650 129.450 39.350 79.500 635.950 9
Johnson, AnnabelThrive Arnold 06 XG Jr A8.950 69.000 9T8.500 109.500 1T35.950 7
Wade, OliviaFairland Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.950 9T9.150 48.350 349.500 10T35.950 10
Kaplan, SophiaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.200 89.400 48.400 138.950 935.950 9T
Moseley, PeytonSilver Stars Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B8.300 109.200 59.225 49.225 635.950 8
Rienzi, AnnaHope Gymnastics Academy 05 XS Sr C8.925 119.225 98.750 99.050 3T35.950 9T
Bergan, JoyNorth Mountain Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.800 19T8.400 249.100 109.625 4T35.925 11
Johnson, EmilyFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 05 XS Sr B9.075 99.150 109.050 128.650 1235.925 11
Burton, MadisonNorth Shore Gymnastics 02 XB Sr A8.600 8T8.600 9T9.050 119.650 435.900 10
Kosinski, MorganFlip N Cheer 04 XS Jr C9.200 48.825 11T9.425 38.450 1135.900 8
Trionfo, EdenFairland Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A8.675 119.375 59.000 98.850 4T35.900 6
Hudson, HaidenThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr C8.750 79.250 59.000 108.900 1335.900 10
Bakker, SusannaArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr A8.750 58.550 119.100 9T9.475 735.875 11
Robillard, HannahG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C8.850 6T9.050 9T9.175 98.800 1435.875 12
Tamburello, KaitlynG Force Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B8.400 159.350 39.050 59.050 7T35.850 5
Hesch, SamanthaThrive Arnold 06 XG Jr A8.700 8T9.100 89.300 2T8.750 1335.850 8
Valasek, TeagenFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch B8.525 129.275 109.125 68.925 4T35.850 10
Price, TaylorThrive 08 XP Jr8.700 26T9.100 59.050 11T9.000 3435.850 12
Lorenzetti, AvaAyrlawn YMCA 07 XG Sr B8.550 99.050 79.100 69.125 1035.825 9
Houghton, AudreyNorth Shore Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A8.550 149.100 9T9.225 48.925 935.800 9
Decker, BrookeNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 XS Jr B9.275 49.025 138.500 158.950 1035.750 13
Gill, AshleyNorth Mountain Gymnastics 08 XD All8.900 12T8.750 15T9.150 8T8.950 3535.750 13
Magliocca, SophiaG Force Gymnastics 03 XS Ch B8.875 89.350 78.950 88.550 1335.725 11
Holden, Georgia1st Class Gymnastics Inc 08 XP Jr8.850 16T8.600 17T8.975 159.300 20T35.725 14
Linehan, ElizabethThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr A8.300 129.050 6T9.300 59.075 935.725 8
Roof, MissyNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 XS Jr C9.125 69.225 59.275 68.100 12T35.725 9
Brown, AddisonThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr A9.150 6T9.000 98.050 169.500 435.700 10
See, BentleyFlip N Cheer 01 XB Jr A8.500 118.850 9T9.250 69.100 835.700 9
Hoffmann, TillyThrive 01 XB Jr B8.650 7T9.200 5T9.100 108.750 1335.700 10
Finley, HannaNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr A8.500 138.550 149.200 5T9.425 635.675 11
Reyes, LaylaG Force Gymnastics 03 XS Ch B9.000 5T9.225 11T8.900 9T8.525 1435.650 12
Caudill, Jada1st Class Gymnastics Inc 08 XP Jr8.550 33T8.300 269.325 4T9.450 12T35.625 15
O%27Hare, RyannThrive 08 XP Jr8.550 33T9.475 28.450 339.125 2835.600 16
Gomez, LeahThrive 03 XS Ch A9.000 39.050 128.850 8T8.700 1035.600 7
Scott, ParkerThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr A8.125 149.550 29.200 58.700 9T35.575 7T
Davis, EmmalieThrive 04 XS Jr A9.400 19.175 127.900 149.100 335.575 7T
Bowles, AlleighThrive 01 XB Jr C8.800 5T8.800 10T8.950 119.025 1135.575 11
Houghton, LauraNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B9.150 28.650 108.600 129.150 8T35.550 10
Bartosevich, IslaFlip N Cheer 04 XS Jr A9.025 6T8.800 159.125 78.600 1235.550 9
Somers, Caitlin1st Class Gymnastics Inc 06 XG Jr C9.000 69.125 58.425 119.000 1135.550 7
Lloyd, MakaylaFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr A8.700 8T9.300 3T8.100 13T9.425 3T35.525 9T
Davis, EmmaThrive 06 XG Jr A8.350 13T9.150 6T9.175 68.850 1135.525 9T
Abramson, KalliopeSilver Stars Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B9.150 48.500 138.950 88.925 1135.525 6
Hopson, MadisonFlip N Cheer 01 XB Jr A9.375 28.150 138.850 109.125 735.500 10
Adams, Ashley-LaurynThrive 05 XS Sr A9.000 89.200 78.000 159.300 235.500 10
Stites, CharlotteThrive 01 XB Jr C8.700 88.950 98.650 139.200 1035.500 12
Di Rubbio, HayleyArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr C8.550 12T9.125 88.725 149.100 12T35.500 13
Bottomley, GiuliaAyrlawn YMCA 08 XP Sr B8.850 16T8.900 128.650 29T9.100 29T35.500 17
Fernandez, NinaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A8.800 19T8.150 30T9.000 13T9.525 935.475 18T
Thomas, BrookeFlip N Cheer 08 XP Jr8.650 28T8.550 20T8.850 189.425 1535.475 18T
Evans, ChloeThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr C8.900 6T8.600 138.575 139.375 235.450 5T
Newsome, SearraNorth Shore Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B8.800 108.400 148.975 79.275 435.450 7
Pahlberg, KlaraAyrlawn YMCA 07 XG Sr C8.550 108.950 98.800 9T9.150 635.450 5T
Robbins, CamrynThrive 06 XG Jr C8.100 118.550 109.375 39.400 2T35.425 8
Skinner, IsabelFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 06 XG Jr B9.100 5T9.100 78.000 149.225 535.425 8
Irvin, ElisaG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C8.500 119.400 28.700 11T8.800 8T35.400 7
Mazzei, MaddieThrive 05 XS Sr B8.600 128.750 139.100 10T8.950 935.400 12
Streete, NkechiThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr C8.750 109.000 89.000 8T8.650 1035.400 10
McMillan, JoleneNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A8.325 139.325 78.950 108.775 7T35.375 10
Adlin, RebeccaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A8.500 35T8.800 148.800 20T9.275 2335.375 20
Kaszuba, VictoriaSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A8.575 119.200 108.600 109.000 3T35.375 8
Chauvet, ZurieSilver Stars Gymnastics 01 XB Jr B9.250 38.700 138.800 11T8.600 1435.350 11
Guerrero, PaolaFairland Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A8.100 139.250 7T8.900 5T9.100 235.350 9
Widor, EllieSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch C9.150 39.100 118.400 138.700 10T35.350 9
Redpath, HelenaSilver Stars Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A9.100 79.050 128.175 149.025 735.350 11
Bates, AshleyG Force Gymnastics 06 XG Jr C7.850 138.900 69.425 1T9.150 1035.325 9
Kipp, LeahThrive Arnold 05 XS Sr B8.500 139.050 129.425 4T8.350 1435.325 13
Berned, Amber1st Class Gymnastics Inc 06 XG Jr A9.050 39.250 58.475 11T8.550 1435.325 11
Manzo, KariSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Jr8.950 9T8.850 138.150 389.350 18T35.300 21
Ambore, LishaG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C8.250 14T8.800 119.275 3T8.975 735.300 8
Quinn, RileyNorth Shore Gymnastics 03 XS Ch C8.625 11T9.050 128.725 118.900 735.300 10
Gilbert, KaitlynnNorth Shore Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.700 26T8.100 34T9.325 4T9.150 26T35.275 22
Nussbaum, ShainaFairland Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B9.100 5T7.850 159.125 49.200 635.275 9
Weatherholtz, AudreyFlip N Cheer 03 XS Ch A8.775 79.100 118.850 8T8.550 1135.275 10
Beutel, HaylenHope Gymnastics Academy 03 XS Ch B8.425 139.225 11T8.850 128.750 8T35.250 13
Osuji, KheraFairland Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A8.800 69.475 5T7.950 139.000 3T35.225 11
Saunders, MarinThrive 01 XB Jr C8.200 138.800 10T9.275 78.950 1235.225 13
Citron, IzzySilver Stars Gymnastics 01 XB Jr A8.550 9T8.850 9T9.125 98.700 1335.225 11
Turpen, MaiaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Jr8.650 28T8.950 118.525 329.100 29T35.225 23
Czyzewski, JulianaThrive Arnold 03 XS Ch A8.400 129.550 48.350 128.900 6T35.200 12
Hannon, TaylorThrive Arnold 06 XG Jr C8.400 89.450 28.050 139.300 5T35.200 10
Linnell, ScarlettThrive 03 XS Ch C8.825 59.450 58.800 9T8.100 1335.175 11
Sitzmann, AnnieThrive Arnold 06 XG Jr B8.900 99.375 27.900 159.000 1035.175 10
McCarey, JessicaG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr A8.900 10T8.800 108.425 149.050 9T35.175 12
Rubin, EllanaSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch C8.625 11T9.400 6T8.800 9T8.325 1235.150 12
Espitia, ValentinaG Force Gymnastics 02 XB Sr C8.850 6T7.750 149.000 12T9.525 535.125 14
Redmond, MaliaFairland Gymnastics 08 XD All8.750 24T8.600 17T8.750 22T9.025 3335.125 24
Acoba, SamanthaSilver Stars Gymnastics 03 XS Ch C8.800 69.000 138.500 128.825 835.125 13
Blondin, ChristinaG Force Gymnastics 08 XD All8.650 28T8.350 258.650 29T9.450 12T35.100 25
Michaels, CamiFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 04 XS Jr A8.800 99.350 68.600 138.325 13T35.075 11T
Jackson, MayaAyrlawn YMCA 04 XS Jr A8.925 88.850 148.650 128.650 1135.075 11T
Mason-Rodriquez, MarcelaSilver Stars Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B8.550 13T8.900 98.850 118.750 1335.050 11
Davisson, JoslinFlip N Cheer 06 XG Jr B7.950 169.600 18.400 139.050 7T35.000 12T
Kenny, EvaThrive Arnold 01 XB Jr B7.600 149.100 7T8.700 13T9.600 135.000 12
Abatan, Mose1st Class Gymnastics Inc 06 XG Jr B8.700 119.150 4T8.700 128.450 1435.000 12T
Keib, Jocelyn1st Class Gymnastics Inc 05 XS Sr C8.750 129.050 118.600 108.600 1235.000 11
Chapman, SoleilFairland Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B9.000 7T9.000 8T8.100 408.900 36T35.000 26
Struts, MariyaG Force Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A8.900 12T8.150 30T8.875 179.050 3234.975 27
Foscarini, EmmaAyrlawn YMCA 05 XS Sr A8.625 139.000 138.350 129.000 834.975 12
Schachter, KyraSilver Stars Gymnastics 04 XS Jr C8.725 118.825 11T8.550 128.875 734.975 11
Mulholland, MeganFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 04 XS Jr A8.750 109.000 138.900 118.300 1534.950 13
Miller, CarolineThrive 06 XG Jr A8.350 13T9.500 17.900 159.150 734.900 12
Simanowith, MeganG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C9.100 49.200 68.100 168.500 12T34.900 9
Snyder, HaileyThrive 01 XB Jr B7.950 128.850 11T8.700 13T9.350 4T34.850 13
Howard, ZoeG Force Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.450 388.525 228.275 359.575 734.825 28
Fisher, LaurenArlington YMCA Angels 07 XG Sr C8.400 138.350 158.875 89.200 534.825 10
Pennington, SamanthaNorth Shore Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A7.350 159.600 19.150 68.700 9T34.800 14
Kucukaydin, SophiaHope Gymnastics Academy 01 XB Jr A8.600 7T8.100 148.800 12T9.275 534.775 12
Wilson, EmmaThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr A8.250 14T8.200 169.275 49.050 9T34.775 13
Correa, ElisaArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr A8.000 118.400 129.000 129.350 1134.750 12
Reyes, ZoeFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 05 XS Sr A8.975 99.100 9T8.225 138.450 1534.750 13
Smith, AudreyThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr B8.450 149.050 11T8.550 148.700 12T34.750 14
Brumage, AudreyNorth Shore Gymnastics 02 XB Sr B8.500 128.950 128.900 118.400 1434.750 13
Akhtar, AlexandraG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C8.450 128.900 108.700 11T8.700 1034.750 11
Bakshi, DivyaFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 07 XG Sr C9.400 28.400 148.425 148.500 12T34.725 12
Dellota, CamilleThrive Arnold 04 XS Jr B7.900 159.150 108.950 128.675 1434.675 15
Lee-Coudouel, ClaireAyrlawn YMCA 07 XG Sr C8.800 88.050 169.200 58.600 1134.650 13
Edwards, CourtlynnThrive 08 XP Jr8.850 16T7.900 368.675 27T9.200 24T34.625 29
McGowan, MalloryThrive Arnold 06 XG Jr B8.600 128.850 10T8.875 9T8.300 1634.625 14
Carroll, OliviaFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 04 XS Jr C8.775 99.200 6T7.950 138.675 934.600 12
Remy, MichelleFairland Gymnastics 06 XG Jr B9.000 87.700 169.000 68.875 1234.575 15
McCubbin, AbbyThrive 07 XG Sr A8.600 128.700 11T8.300 158.975 1234.575 14
Callsen, MargaretArlington YMCA Angels 08 XP Sr B8.800 19T7.750 37T8.675 27T9.300 20T34.525 30T
Mitnik, VictoriaAyrlawn YMCA 08 XP Sr A8.150 439.050 6T8.125 399.200 24T34.525 30T
Gordon, ChloeThrive 08 XP Sr A9.250 1T7.750 37T8.000 429.450 12T34.450 32
Schrecker, AmeliaThrive 08 XP Jr8.600 328.100 34T9.050 11T8.675 41T34.425 33
Prieto, InesAyrlawn YMCA 07 XG Sr B8.150 118.450 119.000 9T8.800 1234.400 11
Elfenbein, SophiaThrive 03 XS Ch B7.600 149.200 148.700 148.850 734.350 14
Coleman, CorinneFairland Gymnastics 03 XS Ch A8.650 8T9.250 7T8.400 118.025 1334.325 13
Duarte, NinaG Force Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C8.700 99.150 78.125 158.325 1434.300 14
Sheppard, JessicaThrive 07 XG Sr A8.250 14T8.300 159.000 108.750 1534.300 15
Jacobs, RhayaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.900 12T8.150 30T8.200 378.900 36T34.150 34
Rienzi, EvelynHope Gymnastics Academy 05 XS Sr C8.400 138.850 138.550 118.350 1434.150 12
Young, CosetteBaltimore County Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B9.000 7T8.200 27T7.700 439.150 26T34.050 35
Groves, EllieThrive 01 XB Jr A7.450 149.050 6T8.750 148.800 1234.050 13
Niezgorski, HunterHope Gymnastics Academy 01 XB Jr B7.900 137.750 148.800 11T9.500 233.950 14
Vafakos, KatelynNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr C8.250 14T8.650 129.025 68.000 1533.925 15
Anderson Anderson, OliveThrive 06 XG Jr C8.050 128.250 138.300 129.300 5T33.900 11
Robin, RachelAyrlawn YMCA 05 XS Sr A8.650 127.850 158.900 108.500 1433.900 14
Robillard, JudithG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C9.050 108.800 147.550 158.450 1333.850 13
Norberte, YsabelleFairland Gymnastics 04 XS Jr A8.600 129.250 8T7.600 158.325 13T33.775 15
Groteboer, ClaraSilver Stars Gymnastics 01 XB Jr A7.700 138.600 128.800 12T8.600 1433.700 14
Dlugos, LucyThrive 02 XB Sr A7.400 138.375 139.100 9T8.800 1233.675 13
Hembrough, IsabelAyrlawn YMCA 08 XP Sr B8.500 35T8.450 238.050 418.675 41T33.675 36
De La Cruz, BriannaFairland Gymnastics 06 XG Jr A8.400 127.750 158.700 98.800 1233.650 13
Blom, AliceAyrlawn YMCA 07 XG Sr B8.100 12T8.050 138.750 118.725 1333.625 12
Segree, AllanaThrive 06 XG Jr C8.350 97.550 148.700 108.875 1233.475 12
Lewyn, EllaArlington YMCA Angels 02 XB Sr B8.050 147.750 148.825 128.800 1333.425 14
Castro, RafaellaFreeState Gymnastics Inc. 04 XS Jr C8.050 138.650 138.600 118.100 12T33.400 13
Ferris, Sierra1st Class Gymnastics Inc 07 XG Sr A8.100 169.450 48.475 137.300 1633.325 16
Kelly, AinsleyThrive 06 XG Jr A7.350 158.350 138.475 11T9.100 8T33.275 14
Weir, DelaneyHope Gymnastics Academy 06 XG Jr B8.550 13T8.950 87.300 168.400 1533.200 16
Agee, SophiaThrive 06 XG Jr C7.550 148.350 118.750 98.550 1333.200 13
Khare, AvniHope Gymnastics Academy 06 XG Jr A8.650 108.300 148.100 13T8.050 1533.100 15
Flaherty, EvaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A8.400 39T7.150 39T8.700 25T8.725 4032.975 37
Dell%27Ariccia, JuliaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.250 427.100 418.250 369.350 18T32.950 38
Myers, SophiaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr B8.400 39T6.400 438.950 169.075 3132.825 39
Swoboda, SarahNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B8.100 12T7.750 147.450 148.850 1132.150 13
Cheng, Shayna1st Class Gymnastics Inc 08 XP Jr8.500 35T7.150 39T8.750 22T7.500 4331.900 40
Zimmerman, ZoeThrive 06 XG Jr C8.150 108.300 127.050 148.250 1431.750 14
McMullen, DanicaNorth Shore Gymnastics 07 XG Sr B7.700 148.150 127.525 138.200 1431.575 14
FitzSimons, FionaSilver Stars Gymnastics 08 XP Sr A7.500 446.450 427.600 448.800 3930.350 41
Bhimji, ArianaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr A0.000 150.000 59.350 39.200 3T27.850 15
Barrow, LiaThrive 08 XP Sr B8.750 24T0.000 44T8.575 319.375 16T26.700 42
Fontana, MiaAyrlawn YMCA 05 XS Sr C0.000 14T9.150 108.300 148.725 1126.175 14
Antlitz, AllisonThrive 08 XP Jr8.400 39T0.000 44T8.800 20T8.850 3826.050 43
Junior, Sarah1st Class Gymnastics Inc 08 XP Sr A8.650 28T8.200 27T8.825 190.000 44T25.675 44
Sallustio, SienaThrive Arnold 07 XG Sr C9.450 19.275 3T18.725 16
Akhtar, IsabellaG Force Gymnastics 05 XS Sr C0.000 14T0.000 159.625 19.025 618.650 15
Tomlinson, TatumAyrlawn YMCA 05 XS Sr B0.000 140.000 140.000 148.700 118.700 14
Hughes, EmmaThrive 08 XP Jr0.000 458.150 30T0.000 450.000 44T8.150 45

www.lazysuits.com