MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
All American Dream Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
CountrySide Gymnastics
Click here
304
All American Dream Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kirk, Alaina
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Ch C
9.700
1
9.425
4
9.450
1
8.925
6
37.500
1
2
Agro, Jessica
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Jr B
9.000
5
9.625
1
9.400
1
8.925
5
36.950
2
2
Roberts, Summer
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Ch C
9.150
4
9.525
1
9.400
2
8.850
7
36.925
3
4
Dunaway, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Ch B
7.675
11
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.250
1
35.775
5
5
McCoy, Maggie
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Jr A
8.800
6
9.400
4
9.250
3
8.925
5
36.375
3
5
Ross, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Sr
8.900
2
8.350
1
9.250
1
9.475
1
35.975
1
5
Penland, Pyper
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr A
9.375
1
8.450
6
9.250
1
8.575
7
35.650
2
8
Guillory, Eliza
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Jr B
9.200
4
9.550
2
9.175
3
9.600
1
37.525
1
8
Riley, Abby
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr C
9.600
1
8.800
7
9.175
1
9.225
2
36.800
1
10
Pedro, Semaj
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Jr
9.225
1
9.150
2
9.150
1
9.225
2
36.750
1
10
Peterson, Ivy
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Ch C
8.550
7
9.525
1
9.150
3
9.100
4
36.325
5
12
Moore, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr B
9.350
4
8.775
4
9.100
1
9.125
4
36.350
2
13
Hancock-Arroyo, Brianna
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr A
7.700
8
8.200
8
9.025
2
8.950
4
33.875
6
14
Holmes, Kamrin
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Jr A
9.425
1
9.775
1
9.000
4
9.525
1
37.725
1
15
Sokolowski, Mae
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Jr A
8.475
8
9.350
5
8.975
5
9.025
3
35.825
4
15
Hull, Trinity
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Jr
8.850
3
8.150
5
8.975
2
9.250
1
35.225
3
17
Lewellan, Caitlin
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Jr
8.275
6
8.525
3
8.950
3
8.975
4
34.725
4
17
Berry, Becca
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Jr
8.850
3
7.975
6
8.950
3
8.700
5
34.475
5
19
Salentine, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr C
9.275
2
8.675
9
8.825
3
9.125
3
35.900
2
20
Klausner, Remi
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
XS
Ch B
9.100
7
9.350
4
8.750
5
8.700
5
35.900
4
20
Aiken, Kelcey
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr B
8.425
6
8.875
5
8.750
2
9.250
2
35.300
4
22
McCraw, Reese
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr B
9.500
1
8.725
5
8.725
5
9.475
1
36.425
1
22
Doble, Jessica
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr B
9.325
5
7.900
8
8.725
5
8.800
5
34.750
6
24
Farrar, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Sr
8.850
3
8.150
2
8.525
2
9.150
2
34.675
2
25
Matthews, Regan
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch
9.350
1
8.350
6
8.450
4
9.250
1
35.400
2
26
Malaer, Allison
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Jr
9.150
2
9.175
1
8.350
5
9.200
3
35.875
2
27
Kertis, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr A
9.500
1
9.225
5
8.200
8
9.500
3
36.425
3
28
Poole, Whitney
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XP
Jr A
8.400
6
8.100
9
7.975
8
9.075
2
33.550
7
29
Lehal, Isha
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr C
7.550
8
9.575
2
7.800
6
7.825
9
32.750
8
30
Catolico, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
XD
Sr
9.100
1
7.975
3
7.550
4
8.800
3
33.425
3
31
Martin, Rachel
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
XG
Jr C
0.000
10
9.650
1
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.650
10