My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

XCEL Gold, Platinum, Diamond State - MyMeetScores.com
XCEL Gold, Platinum, Diamond State
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-292019-03-31 Garland's GymnasticsClick here559
Meet Scores Session: 7 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Chick, IzabelleSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A9.100 6T9.500 19.700 19.525 1T37.825 1
Huber, KieumySPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B9.000 7T9.475 19.500 29.550 137.525 1
Lee, OliviaMetropolitan Gymnastics 7 XP Jr C9.200 49.325 3T9.525 39.450 337.500 1
Nagode, MarissaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 7 XP Jr C9.350 29.325 4T9.600 29.075 1237.350 2
Jimenez, JordynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 XP Jr A9.150 59.400 39.400 29.400 437.350 2
Kouthong, GracieLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 7 XP Jr A9.300 29.475 28.750 119.325 6T36.850 3
Marsh, JuliaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr C9.225 39.125 59.375 69.125 1136.850 3
Ferney, IsabelSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Jr C9.400 18.825 89.250 99.300 636.775 4
Firkins, EllyssaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr B9.175 49.175 29.250 79.175 1136.775 2
Walters, SophiaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr C9.100 59.025 69.400 59.225 7T36.750 5
Calozza, GiovannaThe Gymnastics Connection 7 XP Jr C8.900 9T9.425 28.900 139.500 1T36.725 6
McElrath, KelleeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 7 XP Jr C8.850 12T9.000 79.625 19.225 8T36.700 7
Kienzle, MercedesVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr A9.175 48.950 89.325 69.250 9T36.700 4
McDowell, JamieGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 7 XP Jr B9.250 2T8.625 99.425 49.375 236.675 3
Fitzgerald, KatherineSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A9.100 7T9.325 49.050 99.200 1236.675 5
Sidhu, TrishaThe Gymnastics Connection 7 XP Jr C9.000 79.550 18.825 149.225 9T36.600 8
Blackham, JennaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 XP Jr B8.950 10T8.725 7T9.475 39.300 436.450 4
MacDonald, ShannonGymnastics East 7 XP Jr B9.000 8T8.850 59.225 89.325 336.400 5
Baggot, MikahSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A9.500 18.200 159.350 4*9.250 10T36.300 6T
Nguyen, EmmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.650 14T9.075 69.350 5*9.225 1136.300 7T
Tanner, TrinityDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr B8.850 14T8.925 49.050 109.250 5T36.075 6
Hirano, EmiMetropolitan Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A9.200 38.625 98.875 109.275 835.975 8
Lengenfelder, HaileyMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr B8.800 16T8.725 8T9.150 99.225 7T35.900 7
Shepherd, MorganGymnastics East 7 XP Jr C8.850 13T8.725 99.300 89.000 1435.875 9
Castillo, SkylarCascade Elite West 7 XP Jr B8.900 12T8.975 38.925 119.050 1235.850 8
Trevino, IsabelMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr A8.650 15T9.050 78.700 129.375 535.775 9
Pattison, CamrynnNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 7 XP Jr C8.900 10T8.225 139.125 119.500 2T35.750 10
Pittiglio, HaileyGymnastics East 7 XP Jr C8.900 11T8.475 119.325 79.025 1335.725 11
Kinsey, JanessaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 XP Jr B8.900 13T8.200 119.350 59.250 6T35.700 9
Sanders, KaiaSGA-Ballard 7 XP Jr A8.950 108.575 108.650 139.425 335.600 10
Lothrop, ElleAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 XP Jr C9.050 68.000 149.100 129.425 435.575 12
Higgins, KatyDynamic Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr B9.050 5T7.950 159.325 69.225 8T35.550 10
Fish, EleanorEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr A8.750 12T9.275 58.425 15T9.075 1435.525 11
Peterson Phillips, EmeliaGymnastics East 7 XP Jr A9.000 97.800 169.125 7T9.525 2T35.450 12
Huynh, TjasiaGym Star Sport Center 7 XP Jr A9.050 88.450 139.375 38.550 1635.425 13
Andres, AbbyGym Star Sport Center 7 XP Jr C8.450 158.275 129.450 49.225 10T35.400 13
Partridge, NadjaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 XP Jr B8.500 198.150 129.725 19.000 1435.375 11
Adsit, EmmieNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Jr C8.950 87.650 159.200 109.325 535.125 14
Sulla, SamanthaGymnastics East 7 XP Jr A8.850 118.525 11T8.450 149.175 1335.000 14
Burchell, MimiNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 7 XP Jr A8.750 13T8.425 148.425 16T9.325 7T34.925 15
Dinwiddie, RachaelSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.975 98.125 138.625 159.200 9T34.925 12
Jose-Day, PalomaGym Star Sport Center 7 XP Jr A8.150 168.525 12T9.125 8T9.000 1534.800 16
Pape, CamilleSGA-Lake City 7 XP Jr B9.425 17.550 178.900 128.775 1634.650 13
Hinderliter, GretchenSGA Columbia 7 XP Jr C8.550 148.575 108.700 158.825 1534.650 15
Smith, AshlynnLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 7 XP Jr B9.050 6T8.325 108.200 189.025 1334.600 14
DeVlieg, JasmineAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr B8.650 188.750 68.600 168.500 1834.500 15
Luna, AleaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 7 XP Jr B8.800 17T7.750 168.675 149.200 10T34.425 16
Mitchell, SavonnahMt. Si Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Jr B8.950 11T8.025 148.050 198.400 1933.425 17
Calkins, MadilynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 7 XP Jr B9.250 3T6.650 188.450 178.750 1733.100 18
Crutchfield, JulianneGymnastics East 7 XP Jr B8.850 15T0.000 198.850 138.900 1526.600 19