My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Utah Optional/Xcel State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Utah Optional/Xcel State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-142019-03-16 Unknown384
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Hanna, SkyleyOlympus Gymnastics 2 7 13B9.400 39.200 49.400 39.675 137.675 1
Yates, JayniBarefoot Gymnastics Club 2 7 12B9.150 39.175 39.475 19.475 1T37.275 1
Callahan, AftonChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 2 7 13A9.025 109.350 1T9.300 19.525 237.200 1
Harbaugh, EmileeOlympus Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.500 19.350 1T8.575 89.625 137.050 2
Nielson, AbbyBarefoot Gymnastics Club 2 7 13B9.475 19.325 29.450 28.750 1237.000 2
Quinney, MaleahOlympus Gymnastics 2 7 12B9.300 19.600 18.600 79.475 1T36.975 2
Schneck, SiriArete Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.475 19.100 48.850 89.425 236.850 1
Edwards, TayaOlympus Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.175 79.125 39.300 19.200 636.800 2
Alders, AshlynnTooele Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.100 99.350 1T9.000 49.250 436.700 3
Coleman, LiliaArete Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.000 11T9.475 18.875 79.325 3T36.675 3
Flores, ItzelOlympus Gymnastics 2 7 13B9.275 4T8.300 89.525 19.450 236.550 3
Denton, BrookeArete Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.225 58.900 89.225 29.200 536.550 4
Huffman, JacquelynnNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 13B9.150 89.275 38.875 89.225 6T36.525 4
Leon Leonelli, AvaTooele Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.250 49.350 1T8.500 99.350 336.450 5
Graff, MorganChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 2 7 12B9.100 48.750 79.125 49.450 3T36.425 3T
Allen, NikkiSouthern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 2 7 12B9.050 5T9.150 49.025 59.200 736.425 3T
Wilkins, WhitneyUtah Twisters 2 7 14+ yrs.8.850 168.825 69.075 39.600 136.350 4
Ross, BrooklynChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 2 7 13B8.800 129.350 19.000 6T9.100 936.250 5
Coverston, MirabelBlack Diamond Sports Center 2 7 13B9.450 28.050 109.300 49.400 3T36.200 6
Rosado, AdalynNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.425 39.000 58.425 129.325 3T36.175 5
Frasure, HannahUSA Gymnastics World 2 7 13A9.275 39.325 58.600 78.950 936.150 6
Pasillas, AubriannaTooele Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.200 69.200 68.450 109.125 635.975 7
Valentine, JordanNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.450 28.250 128.950 59.300 535.950 6
Ekins, MollyChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 2 7 12B8.725 138.600 99.325 29.225 635.875 5
Gockley, AdelynJump Up Gymnastics 2 7 12B8.975 99.475 28.500 88.900 11T35.850 6
Johnson, KennadiNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.8.925 159.200 28.800 98.850 1335.775 7
Farnsworth, TasiaSouthern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 2 7 14+ yrs.8.950 13T8.775 78.925 69.075 8T35.725 8
Lang, AspenBarefoot Gymnastics Club 2 7 13B9.275 4T8.350 79.000 6T9.025 1035.650 7
Lee Marsh, AnnaBlack Diamond Sports Center 2 7 13B8.925 109.000 58.625 108.925 1135.475 8
Sandberg, ElizaJump Up Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.000 11T8.600 9T9.000 48.800 1435.400 9
Dunston, EllaLehi Legacy Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.150 7T9.050 78.250 128.850 1135.300 8
Manuta, ClaudiaNebo Gymnastics 2 7 13A9.300 28.000 119.025 38.900 1035.225 9T
Esplin, HadleyChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 2 7 13A8.950 128.650 98.925 58.700 1235.225 9T
Clark, TamiaNebo Gymnastics 2 7 12B8.925 108.125 118.825 69.325 535.200 7T
Morrison, EmmaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 12B9.000 88.800 68.475 98.925 1035.200 7T
Hunter, MikahNebo Gymnastics 2 7 12B9.050 5T9.000 58.375 118.750 1335.175 9
Parsons, MayaUSA Gymnastics World 2 7 12B8.850 118.675 88.425 109.150 835.100 10
Holland, JaydaAcademy West Inc. 2 7 13B9.225 67.800 118.800 99.225 6T35.050 9
Oakeson, CarlieNebo Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.025 108.600 9T8.700 108.650 1534.975 10
Mejia, AndreaNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.250 58.050 138.500 119.150 734.950 11
Whicker, BrooklinSouthern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 2 7 14+ yrs.9.150 87.550 169.100 29.050 1034.850 12
Bryant, ChloeArete Gymnastics 2 7 12B9.025 77.150 139.200 39.450 3T34.825 11
Daynes, EllaBlack Diamond Sports Center 2 7 13A9.150 7T8.200 108.225 139.100 7T34.675 11
Lobato, MaleenaElite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 12B9.250 28.225 108.225 128.950 934.650 12
Huffman, KatelynnNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 13B9.075 98.600 67.400 139.400 3T34.475 10
Baker, ArianaArete Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.8.950 13T8.500 117.900 168.950 1134.300 13
Shepherd, MandyNebo Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.275 47.650 14T8.150 14T9.075 8T34.150 14
Grow, LexiNorth Davis Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.200 67.650 14T8.225 138.925 1234.000 15
Rickards, AvoryAcademy West Inc. 2 7 13B8.900 118.200 98.375 128.525 1334.000 11
Peterson, AshlynnElite Gymnastics Academy 2 7 12B8.750 128.100 128.125 138.900 11T33.875 13
Vasquez, ShannaChampion Gymnastics of Southern Utah, LLC 2 7 13B8.775 136.700 139.150 59.225 6T33.850 12
Larsen, KateNebo Gymnastics 2 7 14+ yrs.9.100 98.650 88.150 14T7.950 1633.850 16
Esplin, QuincySouthern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 2 7 13B9.175 76.750 128.400 119.250 533.575 13
Love, AnnaGymnastics Evolution 2 7 13A8.375 136.800 128.275 118.500 1331.950 12
Garcia, KrystianAcademy West Inc. 2 7 14+ yrs.8.400 176.050 176.350 176.550 1727.350 17
Morgan, MadelynAcademy West Inc. 2 7 13A9.000 110.000 138.900 69.100 7T27.000 13