MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Zoo Review
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-10-26
2018-10-28
Bounce Academy Gymnastics
352
Zoo Review - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
Gold,
Bronze,
Level4,
Level5,
Level6,
level7,
Silver,
Diamond,
Level3NE,
Level3Ol,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Stalworth, Laci
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3NE
L3 08A
8.950
5
9.550
1
8.900
1
9.075
1
36.475
1
2
Crane, Sophia
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3NE
L3 08A
9.275
2
8.600
6
8.775
2
8.800
4
35.450
2
3
Cox, Abby
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3Ol
L3 Old 9 Up
9.100
4
8.350
5
9.000
3
8.825
4
35.275
4
4
Peck, Bailey
South County Gymnastics
5
Level4
L4 11
8.675
4
8.700
7
8.350
13
8.650
6
34.375
6
5
Coplin, Brenleigh
South County Gymnastics
2
Level3NE
L3 07A
9.100
3
8.325
9
8.150
7
8.625
6
34.200
6
6
Donohue, Cailyn
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3NE
L3 09
9.000
5
8.600
9
7.475
11
9.000
4
34.075
6
7
Walker, Sydney
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 10A
8.000
4
8.550
3
8.600
4
8.600
3
33.750
4
8
Burson, Zoe
South County Gymnastics
5
Level4
L4 12
7.925
15
8.450
11
8.200
14
8.525
11
33.100
12
9
Combs, Finley
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3NE
L3 08A
8.400
9
8.550
8
8.175
7
7.950
10
33.075
10
10
Lada, Presley
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9A
7.550
10
8.450
4
8.375
4
8.650
4
33.025
4
11
Bain, Georgia
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9B
7.500
13
7.650
9
9.125
3
8.525
9
32.800
10
12
Lanier, Stevie
South County Gymnastics
5
Level4
L4 12
8.550
7
8.650
9
7.600
16
7.975
13
32.775
13
13
"Estella" Rambo, Ana
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3NE
L3 09
7.750
12
8.900
4
7.750
9
8.200
10
32.600
10
14
Strope, Valentina
South County Gymnastics
2
Level3NE
L3 10B
8.800
4
7.450
7
7.825
6
8.500
4
32.575
6
15
Peevy, Chaney
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9B
8.000
9
7.450
11
8.425
12
8.425
10
32.300
11
16
Kirk, Jillian
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9A
7.900
6
7.600
7
8.700
3
8.075
8
32.275
5
17
Payne, Mercy
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 7 - 8
7.350
11
8.050
7
7.950
9
8.500
7
31.850
10
18
Camper, Abigail
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9A
8.200
3
7.450
8
7.550
11
8.500
5
31.700
6
19
Berry, Berlyn
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9A
8.200
4
7.650
6
7.650
7
8.000
9
31.500
7
20
Privat, Leah
South County Gymnastics
4
Level4
L4 9A
7.850
7
7.150
10
7.625
8
8.100
7
30.725
10
21
Burr, Kennedy
South County Gymnastics
5
Level4
L4 12
8.000
14
7.150
16
8.225
13
7.325
16
30.700
16
22
Shrader, Madelynn
South County Gymnastics
3
Level3NE
L3 06
7.600
7
7.400
6
8.225
3
7.400
6
30.625
6