MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pilgrim Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
1625
Pilgrim Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4C Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Witkus, Mia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
4C
XG
Child
9.150
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
9.700
1
37.450
1
2
Gauthier, Abigail
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Inter
9.100
2T
8.600
6
9.450
1
9.500
1
36.650
1
3
Ruggeri, Olivia
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Jr
9.000
1
9.250
1
9.100
3
9.250
1T
36.600
1
4
Gobron, Meredith
R and R Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.500
7T
9.000
3T
9.300
1
9.700
1
36.500
1
5
Linehan, Evelyn
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
4C
XG
Inter
8.700
9T
9.150
2
9.200
3T
9.400
2T
36.450
2
5
Lynch, Kiersten
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Child
8.800
3
8.900
2
9.350
2
9.400
3T
36.450
2
7
Stowell, Sophie
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Sr
8.700
4
9.050
2
9.200
2
9.400
2T
36.350
2
8
Cunha, Madisyn
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Inter
9.300
1
8.450
7T
9.200
3T
9.300
8T
36.250
3
9
Ross, Lucia
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Jr
8.800
2
8.800
5
9.150
2
9.200
5
35.950
2
10
Rich, Emily
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Inter
8.700
9T
8.900
3
9.000
7T
9.250
10
35.850
4
11
Kate Grimard, Maya
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Inter
9.000
4
8.450
7T
9.000
7T
9.300
8T
35.750
5
12
Percuoco, Angelina
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Jr
8.700
3
8.750
6
9.250
1
9.000
7
35.700
3
13
Astuto, Morgan
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
4C
XG
Inter
8.600
11
8.800
4
9.100
6
9.100
11
35.600
6
13
Knapik, Sheridan
R and R Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.750
3
8.800
6
9.100
3
8.950
10
35.600
3
15
Champagne, Kate
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Inter
8.900
5
8.650
5
8.600
11
9.400
2T
35.550
7
16
Stevenin, Taylor
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.500
7T
8.750
7
8.800
6
9.400
2T
35.450
4
16
Smirnov, Valerie
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Jr
8.500
6T
9.000
4
8.700
6T
9.250
1T
35.450
4
18
Rein, Eliza
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Inter
8.800
6T
7.800
10T
9.400
2
9.350
4*
35.350
8T
18
LaRose, Grace
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
4C
XG
Inter
9.100
2T
7.750
12
9.150
5
9.350
4*
35.350
8T
20
Marabello, Juliette
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.800
2
9.100
1
8.100
11
9.300
4
35.300
5
20
Randall, Amanda
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Jr
8.200
12
9.150
2
8.850
4T
9.100
6
35.300
5
22
Fabrizio, Alexia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
4C
XG
Jr
8.250
10T
9.050
3
8.600
8
9.250
1T
35.150
6
23
Swenson, Paige
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.400
12
9.000
3T
8.700
7
9.000
9
35.100
6
24
Pittorino, Alison
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Child
9.050
2
7.950
12
8.550
10
9.500
2
35.050
3
24
Jack, Skyla
R and R Gymnastics
4C
XG
Inter
8.800
6T
8.000
9
8.900
9T
9.350
4T
35.050
10
26
Sebastianelli, Venezia
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Child
8.700
4T
8.150
9
8.700
9
9.400
3T
34.950
4
27
Sullivan, Kayla
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Inter
8.800
6T
7.800
10T
8.900
9T
9.350
4T
34.850
11
27
Dretler, Jessi
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Child
8.600
7
8.250
7
8.900
7
9.100
6
34.850
5
29
Grigorieff, Natalie
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Child
8.400
10
8.350
6
9.150
3
8.900
8
34.800
6T
29
Maeda, Amy
Island Gymnastics Training
4C
XG
Child
8.500
8T
8.700
3
9.100
4
8.500
10
34.800
6T
31
Carroll, Anna
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Child
8.650
6
8.100
10
9.000
6
9.000
7
34.750
8
32
Settuba, Jasmine
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.550
5T
8.100
11
8.900
5
9.100
7
34.650
7
33
Legere, Alyson
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
9.250
1
8.300
9
8.200
10
8.850
12
34.600
8
33
Gobron, Berkeley
R and R Gymnastics
4C
XG
Child
8.350
11
8.500
4T
9.050
5
8.700
9
34.600
9
35
Paquette, Anacapri
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Inter
8.500
12
9.250
1
7.900
12
8.900
12
34.550
12
36
Chaves, Kailey
10.0 Academy
4C
XG
Jr
8.550
5
8.050
7
8.500
9
9.250
1T
34.350
7
37
Close, Gemma
HCL Gymnastics Express
4C
XG
Child
8.700
4T
8.200
8
8.000
11T
9.250
5
34.150
10
38
Cournoyer, Danielle
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.450
9T
8.250
10
8.500
8T
8.900
11
34.100
9
39
Reynolds, Haylie
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.550
5T
7.200
14
9.000
4
9.200
5
33.950
10T
39
Wolfe, Lauren
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.300
13T
8.900
5
7.700
13
9.050
8
33.950
10T
41
Baxter, Logan
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.300
13T
7.700
12
8.500
8T
9.150
6
33.650
12
42
Nee, Abby
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Jr
8.600
4
7.800
9
8.850
4T
8.300
10
33.550
8
43
Boyd, Emily
Island Gymnastics Training
4C
XG
Child
8.300
12
8.500
4T
8.850
8
7.800
12
33.450
11
44
Guimaraes, Sophia
Spectrum Gymnastics Inc.
4C
XG
Sr
8.450
9T
8.500
8
7.400
14
8.800
13
33.150
13
45
Godin, Madison
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Jr
8.400
8T
7.200
11
8.700
6T
8.650
8
32.950
9
46
Godin, Grace
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Jr
8.500
6T
8.000
8
7.800
12
8.550
9
32.850
10
47
Brennan, Alyssa
Anchor Gymnastics
4C
XG
Sr
8.450
9T
7.600
13
7.800
12
8.750
14
32.600
14
48
Gagne, Raegan
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Child
8.500
8T
8.000
11
8.000
11T
8.000
11
32.500
12
49
Martin, Vienna
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Jr
8.250
10T
7.000
12
8.100
10
8.100
11
31.450
11
50
Auciello, Mia
Butler's Gymnastics
4C
XG
Jr
8.400
8T
7.700
10
8.000
11
7.300
12
31.400
12