My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Clover Classic 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Clover Classic 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-092019-03-10 Infinity Gymnastics AcademyClick here501
Meet Scores Session: 2-A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  6,  7,  XS,  XG
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Eckert, MayaEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. A9.150 2T9.650 29.500 19.500 137.800 1
1Merkle, AllisonFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. B9.150 2T9.650 19.400 19.600 137.800 1
3Cleveland, ReeceNorthPointe Gymnastics 2-A 3 Sr. A8.950 5T9.500 19.300 19.800 137.550 1
4Cukali, AngelinaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. B9.100 4T9.500 29.375 29.550 237.525 2
5Smith, IsabelleFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline 2-A XS Jr. B9.350 19.550 19.125 29.300 137.325 1
6Snyder, JaneEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. A8.950 5T9.750 19.150 59.250 337.100 2
7Robbins, MilanaCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Sr. A8.950 49.525 29.200 29.125 336.800 1
8Schultz, AlyssaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. B9.000 6T9.000 79.225 39.525 3T36.750 3
8Smith, NatatiaEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. A8.850 89.525 39.325 29.050 436.750 3
10Craven, KaylaFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline 2-A XS Jr. A9.150 2T9.350 79.200 49.000 736.700 4
11Smith, HayleeFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Sr. A8.700 139.475 29.200 29.300 236.675 2
12Kozak, AvaEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. A9.050 49.400 58.700 89.375 236.525 5
13Elder, LaurenFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline 2-A XS Jr. B9.150 29.475 28.800 59.075 636.500 2
14Bolich, LilyEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. A8.950 5T9.450 49.250 38.800 936.450 6T
14Reintjes, GretaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. A9.300 19.375 68.850 78.925 836.450 6T
16Weible, IrelinnFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. B9.000 6T9.050 68.850 69.525 3T36.425 4
17Wolowicz, ErikaEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. B8.950 5T9.450 39.000 49.000 836.400 3
18Patterson, JaydenFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. B9.100 4T8.900 88.875 59.425 536.300 5
19Sandtveit, KaylaBoyne Area Gymnastics 2-A XS Sr. A9.000 2T9.550 18.800 78.900 7T36.250 2
19Voyce, LaurenTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. B9.250 19.225 38.475 99.300 736.250 6
21Malicke, BrooklynnBoyne Area Gymnastics 2-A XS Sr. A8.900 5T9.425 38.750 89.150 236.225 3
22Miller, HallieBoyne Area Gymnastics 2-A XS Sr. A9.150 19.150 7T8.550 109.325 136.175 4
23Keeley, FrancesFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline 2-A XS Jr. B8.950 5T9.225 58.750 6T9.175 3T36.100 4
24Homrich, KenzieNorthPointe Gymnastics 2-A 3 Jr. A8.850 89.225 28.725 29.225 236.025 1
25Stevens, ValerieFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline 2-A XS Jr. B8.900 89.150 68.675 89.175 3T35.900 5
26Stearns, MiaFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. B9.000 6T9.075 58.650 79.100 935.825 7
27Partlow, MadisonFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Sr. A9.000 2T9.300 58.825 5T8.675 1035.800 5
28Brewer, BellaEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. B9.075 38.550 13T9.175 18.900 935.700 6T
28Randolph, TaylorNorthPointe Gymnastics 2-A 3 Jr. A8.800 98.950 7T8.850 19.100 5T35.700 2
28Price, RileyCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Jr. B9.000 48.850 119.050 38.800 1135.700 6T
31Bundschuh, BrookeFor the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline 2-A XS Sr. A8.800 109.400 48.850 3T8.625 11T35.675 6
31Theis, MiaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. B8.550 149.150 48.925 49.050 1035.675 8
33Stokes, AddisonFlip Starz Gymnastics Academy LLC 2-A 3 Jr. A9.000 3T9.150 4T8.400 49.075 7T35.625 3
34Simionato, SofiaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. A8.950 5T9.125 88.500 99.025 5T35.600 8
35Simpson, KellseySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. B9.150 2T8.525 118.550 89.325 635.550 9
35Kuchenmeister, ScarletCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Sr. A8.650 149.125 98.825 5T8.950 635.550 7
37Flow-Bechem, RazzieCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Sr. A8.850 8*9.050 118.575 99.050 435.525 8T
37Anderson, ChloeCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Sr. A8.850 8*8.925 138.850 3T8.900 7T35.525 8T
39Byrd, CameronLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Sr. A9.050 2T8.850 5T8.800 3T8.800 335.500 3
40Forgaciu, AllisonFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. A8.600 118.850 98.950 69.025 5T35.425 9
41Scoggins, VictoriaLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Jr. A9.150 28.950 7T8.600 38.700 1335.400 4
42Roehr, HannahCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Jr. B8.850 99.100 78.550 10T8.875 1035.375 8
43Nava, KarlaLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Sr. A8.950 5T9.175 48.800 3T8.425 935.350 4
44Sukkar, LiaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. B8.825 108.950 88.750 6T8.775 1235.300 9
45Kinkade, GraceFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. B8.950 5T8.550 13T8.550 10T9.225 235.275 10
45Riley-Mullens, TatumCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Sr. A8.900 5T9.100 108.525 118.750 935.275 10
47Lemmon, NaveyahFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. B8.700 128.925 9T8.525 129.100 535.250 11
48Green, SuzannahEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Sr. A8.750 11T8.450 149.450 18.575 13T35.225 11
49Yakibchuk, JuliaTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Sr. A8.900 8T8.850 5T8.675 68.775 435.200 5
50Otersen, EmilySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Sr. A9.000 49.425 38.125 108.600 735.150 6
51Soss, KierstenSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. A8.700 11T9.150 4T8.100 99.075 7T35.025 5
52Miller, LailahTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. A9.200 19.250 17.450 139.100 5T35.000 6
53Hillsman, TaylorCutting Edge Athletics 2-A XS Jr. B8.800 118.925 9T8.600 98.650 1334.975 12
54Mutchler, AmeliaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Sr. A8.750 11T9.025 128.175 129.000 534.950 12
55Schonfeld, EliTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. A8.750 108.900 98.300 78.975 1034.925 7
56Hustwick, HadleySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. A8.700 11T9.150 4T8.375 58.650 1434.875 8
57Bierlein, LilaFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. B8.600 13T9.425 48.250 138.525 1434.800 13
58France, KennaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. A8.650 138.800 108.350 68.950 1134.750 9
59Nagy, FaithLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Sr. A9.300 18.200 108.500 78.700 534.700 7
60Fleis, AlexandraTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. A8.950 5T9.175 37.150 149.400 134.675 10
61Good, MinaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. A9.000 3T8.550 138.200 88.900 1234.650 11
62Hoffmann, JaydenFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Sr. A8.750 11T9.150 7T8.150 138.575 13T34.625 13
62Riser, CydTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. A8.900 78.675 117.925 11T9.125 434.625 12
64Meadows, ParisBoyne Area Gymnastics 2-A XS Sr. A8.900 5T9.175 67.875 148.625 11T34.575 14
65Wertz, LaurenTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. B8.950 98.775 98.200 108.550 1434.475 10
66Tolbert, DallasTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. A8.950 5T8.575 127.925 11T9.000 934.450 13
67Casey, ClaireSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. B8.800 108.500 12T8.050 129.025 1134.375 11
68Smith, VivianEmpowered Athletics 2-A XS Jr. A8.700 9T8.600 108.250 118.750 1034.300 10
69Teague, AsiaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. B8.700 128.500 12T8.175 118.875 1334.250 12
70Abraham, AbbyFlipspot Gymnastics and Cheer 2-A XS Jr. A8.700 9T8.450 118.400 108.650 1134.200 11
71Nava, LorenaLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Sr. A8.850 10T8.475 88.750 58.000 1134.075 8
72Azar, GinaTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Jr. A8.600 148.200 147.950 109.175 333.925 14
72Dittmar, KatelynBoyne Area Gymnastics 2-A XS Jr. B8.600 13T8.750 127.550 149.025 733.925 14
74Mitchell, KaseySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. B8.650 138.750 107.075 149.200 833.675 13
75Draper, AutumnSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Sr. A8.900 8T8.125 118.400 88.150 1033.575 9
76Roberts, MaleySunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Sr. A8.950 5T8.350 97.675 138.500 833.475 10
77Brown, MakaylaSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Jr. B8.750 118.475 147.100 139.000 1233.325 14
78Jones, EmilyLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Sr. A8.850 10T8.575 77.150 148.650 633.225 11
79Roberts, AmariSunrise Gymnastics Academy 2-A 3 Sr. A9.050 2T8.000 127.975 117.900 1232.925 12
80Wilton, EmilyLivonia Ultimate Gymnasticz 2-A 3 Sr. A8.550 147.850 138.175 97.850 1332.425 13
81Miller, SarahTatiana Gutsu 2-A 3 Sr. A8.850 10T0.000 147.900 127.800 1424.550 14

www.lazysuits.com