MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Riverstreet Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-10-06
2018-10-06
Islands YMCA
252
Riverstreet Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cristofanelli, Katherine
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.400
2
8.750
3
9.050
3
36.250
1
2
Sheppard, Avery
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Sr A
9.000
15T
9.475
1
8.650
4
8.950
5
36.075
2
3
Cerone, Brianna
Islands YMCA
3
2
Sr B
9.050
11T
8.525
13T
9.075
1
9.325
1
35.975
3
4
Rivers, Justice
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr D
9.150
6T
9.025
7
8.575
5
9.200
2
35.950
4
5
Lorenz, Sofia
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Sr C
9.125
8T
9.300
3T
8.350
9
9.025
4
35.800
5
6
Offe, Amaya
Islands YMCA
3
2
Sr C
9.325
1
9.150
6
8.450
7
8.800
11T
35.725
6
7
Riddle, Brielynd
Islands YMCA
3
2
Jr D
9.000
15T
8.850
9
8.850
2
8.850
8T
35.550
7
8
Parker, Kelicia
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Sr B
9.200
3T
9.200
5
8.025
24
8.750
14
35.175
8
9
Threats, London
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr C
9.200
3T
9.300
3T
8.300
12T
8.150
30
34.950
9
10
Holley, Leah
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr D
9.125
8T
8.350
17
8.325
10T
8.850
8T
34.650
10
11
Hopson, Braelyn
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr B
8.775
22T
8.900
8
8.225
16
8.650
15T
34.550
11
12
Young, Mackenzie
Champions
3
2
Sr B
9.075
10
8.300
18
8.300
12T
8.850
8T
34.525
12T
12
Miller, Caroline
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr D
8.925
20
8.200
20
8.525
6
8.875
6T
34.525
12T
14
Garcia, Catherine
Champions
3
2
Jr B
9.050
11T
8.450
16
8.075
22
8.800
11T
34.375
14
15
Lee, Lenni
Islands YMCA
3
2
Jr C
9.150
6T
8.250
19
8.050
23
8.875
6T
34.325
15
16
O'Berry, Tatum
Islands YMCA
3
2
Jr D
8.675
25
8.800
10
8.200
17T
8.600
19T
34.275
16
17
Goble, Gracelyn
Champions
3
2
Jr D
8.850
21
8.600
12
8.300
12T
8.450
25
34.200
17
18
Cain, Madelyn
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr A
8.775
22T
8.650
11
8.125
19T
8.550
22T
34.100
18
19
Tudor, Olivia
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Sr A
9.200
3T
7.900
24T
8.325
10T
8.625
17T
34.050
19
20
Williams, Addyson
Islands YMCA
3
2
Sr B
8.500
29
8.500
15
8.125
19T
8.650
15T
33.775
20
21
Aviles, Londyn
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr A
8.550
28
8.175
21
8.250
15
8.550
22T
33.525
21
22
Sweeney, Sophia
Islands YMCA
3
2
Sr B
8.625
27
8.525
13T
7.900
26
8.400
26T
33.450
22
23
McIntyre, Elayna
C and C Gymnastics
3
2
Jr A
8.950
18T
7.700
26
8.200
17T
8.550
22T
33.400
23
24
Sprague, Addison
Islands YMCA
3
2
Sr A
9.050
11T
7.125
29
8.400
8
8.625
17T
33.200
24
25
Trottier, Joanna
Champions
3
2
Jr A
8.950
18T
7.500
27
8.100
21
8.600
19T
33.150
25
26
Taylor, Aubre
Champions
3
2
Jr C
9.250
2
8.150
22
7.075
31
8.575
21
33.050
26
27
Powers, Riley
Islands YMCA
3
2
Jr D
8.650
26
7.950
23
7.875
27
8.300
29
32.775
27
28
Synesael, Aubrey
Champions
3
2
Jr C
8.725
24
7.250
28
7.125
30
8.775
13
31.875
28
29
Richards, Raven
Champions
3
2
Jr A
8.250
30
7.100
30T
8.000
25
8.400
26T
31.750
29
30
Love-Ryan, Scarlett
Champions
3
2
Jr B
9.000
15T
7.100
30T
7.400
29
7.900
31
31.400
30
31
Krautheimer, Isabel
Islands YMCA
3
2
Sr C
0.000
31
7.900
24T
7.825
28
8.325
28
24.050
31