MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 District 2 Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-09-21
2018-09-23
Empire Gymnastics Academy
419
2018 District 2 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: US Gold
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3A,
3P,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnston, Addison
US Gold
5
4P
Sr A
9.725
1
9.800
1
9.500
1
9.400
3
38.425
1
2
Font, Lily
US Gold
3
5P
Jr B
9.700
1
9.675
1
9.300
2
9.625
1
38.300
1
3
Thompson, LindaShay
US Gold
5
4P
Jr C
9.350
2
9.800
1
9.550
3
9.275
4
37.975
2
4
Klutts, Elliott
US Gold
5
4P
Sr B
9.475
1
9.275
3
9.625
1
9.500
1T
37.875
1
5
Sampract, Priya
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.600
1T
9.500
1T
9.000
10T
9.700
1
37.800
1
6
McDonald, Abby
US Gold
5
4P
Jr B
9.500
2
9.575
1
9.225
3T
9.375
3
37.675
1
7
Prasse, Finley
US Gold
3
5P
Jr A
9.600
1
9.775
1
8.650
7T
9.400
3
37.425
3
7
Hall, Megan
US Gold
3
5P
Sr B
9.700
2T
9.575
1
8.500
3T
9.650
2
37.425
2
9
Neal, Karter
US Gold
5
4P
Sr A
9.350
2
9.400
2T
9.100
5T
9.525
1T
37.375
2
10
Leake, Seraiah
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.400
12T
9.400
4T
9.250
5
9.250
5T
37.300
3
11
Hilario, Evelyn
US Gold
5
4P
Jr B
9.150
5
9.525
2
9.350
2
9.175
6
37.200
3
12
Grant, Taylor
US Gold
5
4P
Jr B
9.675
1
9.325
4
9.150
5
8.850
9
37.000
4
13
Ferguson, Julia
US Gold
3
5P
Jr A
9.375
4
9.600
3
8.650
8T
9.200
6
36.825
4
14
Bonzagni, Michelle
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.500
6T
9.000
11T
9.200
6T
9.000
12T
36.700
5
15
Marick, Hadlie
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.800
4
9.300
4T
9.450
7T
9.100
12T
36.650
1
16
Bjornholm, Leah
US Gold
5
4P
Jr A
9.000
3
9.000
3
9.450
2
9.100
5
36.550
2T
17
Ceresoli, Anna
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.600
2T
8.700
21T
9.000
11T
9.050
11
36.350
8
18
Chandarasorn, Stefania
US Gold
5
4P
Sr A
8.200
6
9.400
3T
9.375
2
9.250
4
36.225
4
19
Rice, Xeila
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.450
10T
8.800
16T
8.750
19T
9.150
6
36.150
11T
20
Bonty, Arianna
US Gold
3
5P
Jr B
8.850
6
9.375
5T
8.950
3
8.925
8
36.100
4
21
Rucker, Zoey
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.400
13T
8.700
22T
9.200
7T
8.750
21
36.050
12
22
Hughes, Zoey
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.650
7T
8.700
19T
9.150
21T
9.450
3
35.950
7
23
Vincent, Carsyn
US Gold
5
4P
Sr A
9.050
3
9.075
5T
8.650
9
9.125
6
35.900
5
24
Waterman, Leah
US Gold
5
4P
Sr A
8.875
4
8.675
6
9.100
6T
9.200
5
35.850
6
25
Smith, Jordan
US Gold
3
5P
Jr B
8.350
10
9.500
3
8.750
5T
9.225
5
35.825
6
26
Steiskal, Annabelle
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.550
4T
8.700
24T
8.550
29
8.900
17
35.700
15
26
Brecheen, Brielle
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.500
12*
9.450
2
8.600
39
9.150
10T
35.700
10T
26
Stamps, Tahlia
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
7.850
43
9.400
3
9.450
9T
9.000
16T
35.700
9T
29
Chaisson, Ava
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.700
5
8.200
36
9.600
4T
9.000
17T
35.500
13T
30
Puckett, Reese
US Gold
2
3A
All Ages
9.200
30T
9.100
10
9.300
4T
7.700
40T
35.300
20T
31
Garcia, Kayla
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
7.800
45T
9.300
6T
9.050
26T
9.050
15
35.200
16T
32
Beall, Ryanne
US Gold
3
5P
Sr B
8.750
6
8.775
4T
7.900
7
9.050
5
34.475
6
33
Gann, Angelique
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.400
21T
8.000
39T
9.150
22T
8.850
23T
34.400
24
34
Luker, Hadley
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.150
33
8.800
18T
8.200
47T
8.000
51T
33.150
41
35
Dyson, Jenna
US Gold
3
4A
All Ages
8.200
31T
6.800
55
9.000
29T
9.000
19T
33.000
42