MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
20 Mile Jubilee
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
20 Mile Athletic Center
258
20 Mile Jubilee - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ashford, Mia
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
9.300
3
9.600
3
9.600
1T
9.400
1
37.900
1
2
Penman, Cathryn
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
9.550
1
9.750
1
9.300
4
9.000
5
37.600
2
2
Huss, Daphne
Gymtegrity
2
XS
CH
9.400
1T
9.550
4
9.450
2
9.200
1T
37.600
1
4
Erminger, Shelby
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
9.200
4
9.400
4
9.600
2T
9.200
2T
37.400
3
5
Mueller, Callie
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
9.400
2
9.650
2
9.200
5
9.100
4
37.350
4
6
Hirst, Carmen
5280 South
2
XS
JR
9.300
2
9.200
7
9.500
2
9.200
1
37.200
1
7
Kallina, Jaedyn
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
9.200
3
9.500
3T
9.700
1
8.700
7
37.100
2
8
Steinhoff, Keegan
5280 South
2
XS
CH
9.000
4
9.600
2T
9.200
7T
9.200
2T
37.000
2
8
Ellis, Ariana
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
9.450
1
9.550
2
9.200
5T
8.800
4T
37.000
3
10
Venticinque, Jerzie
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
8.800
5
9.250
5
9.600
3T
9.200
3T
36.850
5
11
Pollard, Kaitlynn
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
CH
8.750
6T
9.650
1
9.300
5
8.900
6T
36.600
3
12
Holliday, Aine
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
9.000
5
9.500
4T
9.450
3
8.600
8
36.550
4
13
Navarette, Zaniyah
Gymtegrity
2
XS
CH
8.750
7T
9.200
6T
9.650
1
8.900
7T
36.500
4
14
Attard, Emily
5280 South
2
XS
CH
9.400
2T
9.450
5
8.500
10
9.100
4T
36.450
5
15
Kranz, Jennifer
5280 South
2
XS
CH
8.750
8T
9.600
3T
9.400
3T
8.600
10
36.350
6
16
McLain, Ava
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
JR
8.500
8
9.650
1
9.300
4
8.800
5T
36.250
5
17
Carl, Riley
Jumpers
2
XS
CH
9.100
3
8.900
10
9.400
4T
8.800
8T
36.200
7
18
Plancarte, Ava
5280 South
2
XS
JR
8.650
6
9.500
5T
9.200
6T
8.800
6T
36.150
6
18
Robinson, Keeley
Gymtegrity
2
XS
CH
8.850
5
9.100
8T
9.000
9
9.200
3T
36.150
8
20
Forbes, Sabrina
5280 South
2
XS
CH
8.600
10
9.200
7T
9.200
8T
9.100
5T
36.100
9
21
Gartland, Julia
Gymtegrity
2
XS
JR
8.600
7
9.350
6
9.000
7
8.900
3
35.850
7
22
Howarth, Bennet
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
CH
8.650
9
9.100
9T
9.250
6
8.800
9T
35.800
10
23
Mangi, Maya
Gymtegrity
2
XS
JR
9.100
4
8.550
8
8.500
8
9.000
2
35.150
8
24
Ehresman, Makayla
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XS
SR
0.000
6T
8.500
6
0.000
6T
0.000
6T
8.500
6