MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Arizona Grand Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-25
2019-01-27
Gold Medal Gymnastics
957
2019 Arizona Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Oconee Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Raywood, Emma
Oconee Gymnastics Center
02
7
Junior A
8.925
11
9.275
3T
9.375
3
9.725
2
37.300
1
2
Barrow, Jordan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
09
10
Child
9.200
3
8.900
6
9.125
7
9.225
4T
36.450
3
3
Anne Cain, Grace
Oconee Gymnastics Center
02
7
Junior B
9.225
2
9.025
4
8.500
10
9.500
5
36.250
4
4
Rachkovskiy, Katie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
03
8
Senior
9.575
2
8.750
3
8.325
11
9.225
10T
35.875
3
5
Almaraz, Miah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
02
7
Junior A
8.600
14
8.600
10
9.075
6T
9.500
5
35.775
9
6
Thurmond, Sidney
Oconee Gymnastics Center
02
7
Junior A
8.550
15
8.950
6
9.050
8
9.100
14
35.650
11
7
Drake, Islay
Oconee Gymnastics Center
02
7
Senior
8.700
14T
9.125
2
8.825
7
8.650
15T
35.300
6
8
Lange, Katie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
02
7
Senior
8.825
11
7.450
14
9.150
3
9.425
6
34.850
10
9
Venters, Savannah
Oconee Gymnastics Center
03
8
Senior
8.400
9
8.675
4
8.400
9
9.350
7
34.825
6
10
Katz, Frances
Oconee Gymnastics Center
03
8
Senior
8.450
8
8.275
7
8.675
7
9.100
14
34.500
8
11
Day, Lexie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Child
8.250
11
7.950
17
9.125
10
9.000
13T
34.325
13
12
Phonesavanh, Kaylie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Junior B
7.900
15
8.725
9
8.350
18
9.325
4T
34.300
15
12
Geiger, Ella
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Child
8.150
12T
8.500
12
8.750
17
8.900
17
34.300
14
14
Nichols, Jordan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
03
8
Junior B
8.650
6
8.475
10
7.675
13
9.475
3T
34.275
9
15
DeFilippis, Ruby
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Junior B
7.650
17
8.175
16
8.625
9T
9.200
12T
33.650
16
16
Day, Janie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Child
7.800
19T
7.775
20
9.050
12
9.000
13T
33.625
17
17
Huene, Barry Kate
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Senior
7.400
19
8.625
8T
8.425
10
8.800
16T
33.250
14
18
Daeley, Sloan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Child
7.500
21
7.800
18T
8.950
13
8.875
18
33.125
19
19
Stricklin, Keaton
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Junior A
7.550
19
7.750
16
8.350
17
9.150
9T
32.800
19
20
Crowe, Corinne
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Junior B
7.450
19
7.250
19
8.450
16
9.000
16T
32.150
18
21
Haygood, Emma
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Senior
7.700
18
8.275
15
7.800
16
8.300
19
32.075
17
22
Pachuta, Emma
Oconee Gymnastics Center
09
10
Junior
7.750
9
7.850
12T
6.500
14
8.550
8
30.650
8
23
Burt, Graycyn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Junior B
7.600
18
0.000
20
8.500
13T
9.250
9T
25.350
20
24
Norris, Danielle
Oconee Gymnastics Center
04
9
Junior
8.250
16
0.000
16T
7.000
14
8.950
10T
24.200
16
25
Goodman, Londyn
Oconee Gymnastics Center
06
6
Senior
7.900
17
7.400
18
8.700
7
0.000
20
24.000
20