MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Nick Invite 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-12-07
2018-12-09
Energym Gymnastics
Click here
687
St. Nick Invite 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Crystal Lake Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Columbaro, Elena
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
5B
3
SrB
9.200
6T
9.125
2
9.100
1T
9.400
2T
36.825
1
2
Fujino, Grace
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
6
JrA
8.850
6
9.300
2T
8.850
7
9.375
4
36.375
3
3
Scheuer, Thea
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
JrB
8.850
4T
9.375
2
8.825
8
9.300
8
36.350
5
4
Cohn, Camille
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
6
JrA
9.000
4
9.000
5
8.950
6
9.325
5
36.275
4
5
Taylor, Kaitlyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrA
9.025
7
9.175
1
8.650
8
9.200
6T
36.050
4
6
Vallee, Alexis
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
6
JrB
9.250
3T
8.650
10
9.075
8
9.050
11
36.025
9T
7
Musschoot, Carly
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
JrA
8.475
8
9.250
8
8.800
9T
9.350
6T
35.875
8
8
Zimmerman, Alexis
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
5B
3
JrB
9.500
1
8.975
2
8.425
6
8.900
5
35.800
3
9
Kahovec, Hailey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
SrA
9.125
3
8.800
7
8.950
5
8.800
5
35.675
2
10
Castro, Vanessa
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
6
JrA
9.100
3
8.000
10
9.300
2
9.100
9
35.500
7
11
Musschoot, Caroline
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
JrA
8.600
7T
9.350
2
8.150
13
9.200
1T
35.300
3
12
Lohrmann, Avarie
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
JrB
8.025
11
9.100
5
8.600
9
9.500
5T
35.225
8
13
Terhaar, Nora
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
JrA
8.325
11
9.425
5
8.450
12
8.800
11
35.000
9
14
Zaletel, Abbey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrA
8.175
12
9.050
5
8.525
10
9.200
6T
34.950
8
15
Prio, Skylar
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
5B
3
SrB
9.200
6T
8.950
3
8.325
9
8.375
13
34.850
7
16
Lowitzki, Savannah
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
8.200
10T
9.000
2
9.000
3
8.525
11
34.725
7T
17
Hawryluk, Lucille
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
5B
3
SrA
9.550
1
8.400
14
7.725
14
9.025
7
34.700
10
18
Maklezow, Natalia
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
1
5
JrB
8.650
10
8.400
10
8.875
10T
8.700
8T
34.625
8
19
Buchanan, Ashley
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrB
8.525
11
8.725
3
8.350
6
9.000
8
34.600
6
20
Leonard, Jordyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrB
9.125
4
8.550
5T
8.300
7T
8.600
11T
34.575
7
21
Cassell, Adyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrA
8.600
10
7.925
11
8.875
5
9.050
10T
34.450
10
22
Deutschle, Jule
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrA
8.125
13
9.075
4
8.125
11
9.050
10T
34.375
11
23
Merritt, Jessie
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
5B
3
SrB
9.250
4T
8.100
10T
8.425
8
8.550
9
34.325
10
23
Schlueter, Samantha
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
8.100
13
8.250
9
9.100
2
8.875
5
34.325
10
25
Marciniak, Anna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrA
8.825
9
9.000
6T
7.550
13
8.675
12
34.050
12
26
Ortiz, Naydelene
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
1
5
SrB
8.900
9
8.350
12
8.200
15
8.350
14
33.800
11T
27
Yentsch, Eva
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
SrB
8.300
17T
8.000
10
8.750
8
8.625
10
33.675
11
28
Smith, Lizabeth
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
8.200
10T
6.850
16
8.400
13
9.025
2
32.475
12
29
King, Alexus
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
SrB
8.875
4T
6.950
17T
7.300
20
8.500
11T
31.625
18
30
Bird, Hannah
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
SrB
8.700
9
0.000
14
8.275
9
9.150
5T
26.125
14
31
Neuses, Viviana
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
2
6
SrA
8.800
7T
0.000
12T
8.375
11
8.925
6
26.100
12
32
Piekut, Izabela
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
SrA
8.950
7T
8.000
12
8.850
6T
0.000
18
25.800
17
33
Belyaev, Alexis
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6B
7
JrB
9.375
1
0.000
13
0.000
11T
9.650
2T
19.025
12
34
Jones, Hope
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
6A
4
SrA
8.350
14
0.000
18
0.000
18
7.800
16
16.150
18