MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Crimson Classic 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-25
2019-01-27
Bama Bounders
Click here
708
Crimson Classic 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Higginbotham, Violet
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.375
2
8.900
6
9.150
1
9.350
1
36.775
1
2
McDonnell, Kaylee
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.200
7T
9.225
1
9.250
1
9.050
5
36.725
1
3
Varela, Dania
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.275
5
8.925
3
9.225
2
9.250
1
36.675
2
4
Ashburn, Ella
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
A
8.950
7
9.000
2
9.275
1
9.300
1
36.525
1
5
Mills, Adalynn
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
A
9.400
2
9.350
1
8.600
4
9.075
3
36.425
2
6
Robertson, Emily
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.350
3T
9.000
4T
8.775
2T
9.100
3
36.225
2
7
Cochi, Sienna
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.300
5
9.000
4T
8.750
4
9.125
2
36.175
3
8
Stevens, Natalie
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.250
6
9.025
2
8.725
4
9.125
2T
36.125
3
8
DeHaven, Vela
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.150
6T
9.175
1T
8.725
5T
9.075
4
36.125
4
10
Howell, Daisye
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
A
9.550
1
8.600
5
8.650
3
9.150
2
35.950
3
11
Rodriguez, Lily
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.150
9T
8.850
4
8.925
3
8.950
7
35.875
4
12
McKernan, Caitlyn
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
B
8.700
11
9.175
1T
8.725
5T
8.975
5
35.575
5
13
Stout, Norah
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.350
3T
8.600
9
8.775
2T
8.750
7T
35.475
6
14
Lambert, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.150
9T
8.775
6
8.425
9
9.100
4
35.450
5
15
Plair, Aislynn
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
A
9.300
3
8.625
4
8.675
2
8.700
10
35.300
4
16
Bowman, Emma
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.475
1
8.525
8
8.525
7T
8.725
9
35.250
6
17
Jernigan, Kendall
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.200
7T
8.350
11
8.650
6
9.025
6
35.225
7
18
Bourgeois, Rylan
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.600
1
9.100
3
7.975
10
8.525
10
35.200
7
19
Wainscott, Kirstyn
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.375
2
8.600
7
7.975
11
9.125
2T
35.075
8
20
Cooey, Lola
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
A
8.900
8
8.675
3
8.550
5
8.850
6T
34.975
5
21
McCollum, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
8.950
12
8.800
5
8.700
5
8.450
10
34.900
9
22
Lewter, AddieJo
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.000
8T
8.700
8
8.600
8
8.375
11
34.675
8
23
Smotherman, Evie
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
A
8.750
10T
8.550
6
8.225
6
8.900
5
34.425
6
24
Porter, Gracie
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.000
8T
8.125
10
8.650
7
8.575
9
34.350
9
25
Curtis, Addisyn
Shining Light Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.300
4
8.475
9
7.600
12
8.925
8
34.300
10
26
Blackwood, Felicity
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
A
9.200
5T
8.375
7
7.525
11
9.000
4
34.100
7
27
Lou Moore, Katy
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.050
11
8.425
10
8.525
7T
8.050
12
34.050
11
28
Gregory, Addy
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
A
9.250
4
8.000
8
8.000
8T
8.775
8
34.025
8
29
Wittekiend, Zoe
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
C
9.350
3
8.000
12
8.200
10
8.400
11
33.950
12
30
Early, Sydney
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.150
6T
7.625
11
8.400
9
8.750
7T
33.925
10
31
Kalchik, Sarrah
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
B
9.000
8T
8.725
7
7.275
11
8.900
6
33.900
11
32
Owen, Clara
ETC Gymnastics
5A
3
A
9.200
5T
7.900
9
8.000
8T
8.750
9
33.850
9
33
Skidmore, Dylan
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
A
8.850
9
7.375
10
7.550
10
8.850
6T
32.625
10
34
McGatha, Lily
First City Gymnastics
5A
3
A
8.750
10T
6.825
11
8.150
7
8.525
11
32.250
11