My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

San Francisco Classic 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
San Francisco Classic 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-112019-01-13 Gymtowne GymnasticsClick here595
Meet Scores Session: L8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cash, KenzieUSA Illusions L8 8 Junior B9.350 19.175 39.175 19.325 137.025 1
2Romero, GracieElevate L8 8 Senior9.050 29.175 39.350 29.150 336.725 1
3Jonas-Delson, DanielleNovato Gymnastics L8 8 Senior8.450 69.350 19.600 19.275 136.675 2
4Reynon, MyleeElevate L8 8 JuniorA9.350 39.275 28.875 39.000 336.500 1
5Reyes, RileyElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego L8 8 JuniorA9.500 19.250 38.350 59.225 236.325 2
6Ngo, LindseyElevate L8 8 Child9.000 2T9.575 19.600 18.025 1136.200 1
7Williams, SydneyDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 Child9.000 2F9.325 3F8.700 2F9.025 4F36.050 2F
8Wong, KianaElevate L8 8 Junior B9.325 29.300 28.600 4T8.750 635.975 2
9Jones, KayleeUSA Illusions L8 8 Child8.750 49.375 28.375 49.350 135.850 2
10Hatch, RowanNovato Gymnastics L8 8 Senior9.075 18.825 78.450 59.025 535.375 3
11Souza, GracieDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 JuniorA8.400 5F8.650 8F9.175 1F9.075 3F35.300 3F
12Balanon, AvaDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 Child8.300 8F9.000 5F9.100 2F8.875 5F35.275 3F
13Allen, HollyElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego L8 8 Junior B9.000 38.525 68.600 4T9.050 3T35.175 3
14Aquino, LaurenDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 Junior B8.400 7F8.175 8F9.300 1F9.250 2F35.125 4F
15Grey, ZolaElevate L8 8 Senior8.600 49.200 28.225 79.000 635.025 4
16Damhorst, MakennaSanta Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc. L8 8 Junior B8.750 49.050 48.575 68.500 834.875 4
17Greenberg, TaevaUSA Illusions L8 8 JuniorA7.850 99.300 18.925 18.775 534.850 3
18Iwami, MadelineNovato Gymnastics L8 8 JuniorA8.400 5T8.975 48.050 79.250 134.675 4
18Pham, KaylaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) L8 8 Child7.850 109.225 38.600 39.000 434.675 3
20Shaw, SydneyUSA Illusions L8 8 JuniorA8.250 68.950 58.900 28.475 834.575 5
21Neal, NoelleFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 Junior B8.300 7T8.400 79.125 28.725 734.550 5
22Scott, FrancesMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) L8 8 Senior8.025 129.025 59.000 38.425 834.475 5
23Kinkead, JordanMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) L8 8 Junior B8.525 69.325 18.550 78.050 1034.450 6
24Nguyen, An-HyElevate L8 8 Child7.800 119.000 5T8.625 28.750 834.175 4
25Flaherty, CamrynFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 Child8.700 58.400 88.250 78.775 734.125 5
26Wong, CaraElevate L8 8 Child8.350 78.675 78.200 88.850 534.075 6
27Schouten, EmmaDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 Junior B8.250 10F8.275 8F8.375 8F9.100 3F34.000 7F
28Nadler, GabrielleFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 Senior8.800 37.025 128.950 49.050 433.825 6
29Myhres, DanielleGymtowne Gymnastics L8 8 Child8.775 37.275 138.300 59.075 333.425 7
29Kearns, JosieGymtowne Gymnastics L8 8 Junior B8.275 98.175 8T8.075 88.900 533.425 7
31Menin, NataliaUSA Illusions L8 8 Senior8.500 58.875 68.250 67.775 1233.400 7
32Kuderka, KeiraMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) L8 8 JuniorA8.150 78.600 87.600 88.975 433.325 6
33Kifer, MicaelaFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 JuniorA9.425 27.000 98.125 68.750 633.300 7
34Miles, OliviaGymtowne Gymnastics L8 8 Child8.500 67.750 128.150 98.550 1032.950 8
35Thomson, MadelineElite Gymnastics Academy of San Diego L8 8 JuniorA9.025 48.900 66.875 108.100 932.900 8
36Chidester, SavannahFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 Senior8.300 7T9.050 47.175 108.300 932.825 8
36Santana, HaileyFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 JuniorA8.000 88.700 77.550 98.575 732.825 9
38DeSarno, AlianaFrederick Gymnastics Club L8 8 Child8.150 98.250 97.625 118.725 932.750 9
39McCloskey, MaggieGymnastics Plus L8 8 Child9.050 17.975 116.575 128.800 632.400 10
40Hanson, HaileyUSA Illusions L8 8 Senior8.300 7T8.050 96.550 129.175 232.075 9
41Ricks, SidneyElevate L8 8 Senior7.975 137.825 108.075 98.125 1032.000 10
42Tobias, CamrynGymtowne Gymnastics L8 8 Senior8.100 9T7.575 118.200 88.075 1131.950 11
43Ojeda, MargaritaDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 Senior0.000 14F9.275 2F9.150 3F9.300 1F27.725 12F
44Vasquez, JuliaElevate L8 8 Junior B0.000 10T9.025 58.950 39.125 227.100 8
45Mayer, DelaneyDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 JuniorA9.000 5F0.000 10F8.750 4F9.200 3F26.950 10F
46Janczura, RachelTop Flight Gymnastics L8 8 Child0.000 12T8.925 67.850 109.100 225.875 11
47Halal, MaleaUSA Illusions L8 8 Child0.000 12T9.175 48.275 67.825 1225.275 12
48Zilinskas, AvaGymtowne Gymnastics L8 8 Junior B8.300 7T7.300 90.000 9T9.050 3T24.650 9
49Conrey, MeganMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) L8 8 Senior8.050 110.000 136.825 118.700 723.575 12
50Woo, ValerieUSA Illusions L8 8 Junior B8.675 53.900 100.000 9T8.425 921.000 10
51Barber, SydneyDream Xtreme Gymnastics L8 8 Junior B0.000 10F8.350 8F8.800 4F0.000 11F17.150 11F
52Ulrich, LexiMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) L8 8 Senior8.100 9T8.350 80.000 130.000 1316.450 13
53Patterson, DelaneyUSA Illusions L8 8 Child8.250 88.175 100.000 130.000 1316.425 13
54Myers, KinseyUSA Illusions L8 8 JuniorA0.000 100.000 10T8.550 40.000 108.550 10