MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fire & Ice Invitational Benefiting Ashley's F
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-04
2019-01-06
Flame Gymnastics Academy
594
Fire & Ice Invitational Benefiting Ashley's F - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Singleton, Stella
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
9.125
2
9.550
1
9.250
2
9.250
1
37.175
1
2
Fluger, Alex
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
9.100
1
9.200
1
9.375
1
9.450
1
37.125
1
3
Martin, Emerson
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.750
1
9.275
1
9.400
1T
9.625
1
37.050
1
4
Evans, Mia
River City Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
9.275
1
9.050
3
9.250
1
9.400
1T
36.975
1
5
Clamp, Emma
River City Gymnastics
4
6
Jr A
8.750
3
9.550
1
9.225
3
9.400
1
36.925
1
5
Saylor, Taytem
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr C
9.000
1
9.275
2
9.425
1
9.225
2
36.925
1
7
Bean, Olivia
River City Gymnastics
4
6
Jr C
9.250
1T
9.025
2
9.000
4T
9.450
1T
36.725
2
8
Botter, Sophie
River City Gymnastics
5
7
Jr A
9.000
3T
9.400
1
8.550
7
9.400
1T
36.350
2
9
Negron, Briaylla
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR E
9.325
1
9.025
3
9.300
1
8.675
4
36.325
1
10
Centers, Macy
River City Gymnastics
6
8
SR A
9.375
1
8.300
6
9.025
2
9.425
1
36.125
1
10
Harrell, Tailynn
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
9.275
2
8.900
5
9.150
2T
8.800
5
36.125
4
12
Scott, Miya
River City Gymnastics
7
3
SR D
9.175
4
8.700
5
8.825
5
9.250
2
35.950
3
13
Smith, Krystal
River City Gymnastics
5
7
Sr B
9.400
1
8.650
2
8.650
5
9.225
5
35.925
3
14
Smith, Melia
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.900
3
8.650
7
9.125
4
9.200
2
35.875
3
15
Wolverton, Ruby
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR E
8.450
9
9.075
2
9.250
2
9.050
1
35.825
2
16
McDonald, Ava
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.650
6
9.400
1
8.925
6
8.775
6
35.750
5
17
Adams, Ashley
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr C
8.350
4T
9.300
1
8.650
6T
9.350
1
35.650
2
17
Branch, McKenzie
River City Gymnastics
7
3
SR B
9.300
2T
8.700
5
8.850
6
8.800
8
35.650
4
17
Morris, Alexa
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR E
9.000
5
9.300
1
8.500
6
8.850
2T
35.650
3
20
Koon, Alexis
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.400
2T
8.575
4
9.400
1T
9.225
3
35.600
2
21
Flores, Ariadna
River City Gymnastics
6
8
JR A
9.300
2T
9.100
4
8.125
9
9.000
7
35.525
6
22
Connell, Joey
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR A
8.600
9
9.000
1T
9.400
1
8.500
5
35.500
2
22
Hamwi, Layla
River City Gymnastics
4
6
Sr C
8.850
3
8.550
4
8.950
1
9.150
4
35.500
3
24
Liew, Lauren
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.700
2T
8.400
6
9.275
2
9.025
3
35.400
3
25
Banks, Reagan
River City Gymnastics
4
6
Jr C
8.600
8
8.625
6
8.950
6
9.100
7T
35.275
5T
26
Sanders, Jade
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr C
8.600
7
8.400
7
9.350
1
8.900
4
35.250
6
27
Sullivan, Shelby
River City Gymnastics
6
8
JR B
8.250
8
8.900
2T
8.800
1
9.225
2T
35.175
1
28
Cauley, Avery
River City Gymnastics
6
8
SR A
8.350
7
9.125
1
8.550
3
9.075
4T
35.100
3
28
Lewis, Chloe
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.050
8
9.125
2
9.025
5
8.900
3T
35.100
6
28
Mueller, Lexi
River City Gymnastics
7
3
SR A
9.050
2T
8.800
5
8.425
6
8.825
4
35.100
5
31
Baker, To'Mira
River City Gymnastics
7
3
SR C
9.375
1
9.100
2
8.475
4
7.950
9
34.900
3
32
Giddings, Emma
River City Gymnastics
4
6
Jr A
8.350
8
8.300
9
8.875
6
9.100
7
34.625
6
33
Morton, Katelyn
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr C
8.150
6
8.200
8
9.200
2
9.050
3
34.600
5
34
Montague, Caroline
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.400
5
8.475
4
8.950
4T
8.700
6
34.525
5
35
Perry, Siena
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr C
8.400
3
8.850
6
8.700
4T
8.200
8
34.150
6
36
Merayo, Elizabeth
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR A
9.050
4
8.900
3T
7.800
11
8.300
7
34.050
7
37
Beenken, Haley
River City Gymnastics
6
9
SR
9.325
1
7.700
1
8.625
1
8.350
2
34.000
1
38
Vinson, Jaidan
River City Gymnastics
6
8
JR B
8.500
5T
8.700
6
7.750
11
9.000
5
33.950
6
39
Carter, Mary Clay
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.100
5T
7.750
8
9.150
3
8.850
3T
33.850
5
40
Brooks, Sadie
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.100
5T
7.625
10
9.000
5
8.850
3T
33.575
8
41
Caine, Victoria
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr C
7.750
8
9.050
4
8.100
9
8.650
5
33.550
7
42
George, Amber
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.100
7
8.100
8
8.800
7
8.400
8
33.400
8
43
Kilton, Brielle
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR A
8.800
5T
8.350
9
8.125
9
7.950
9
33.225
10
44
Grace Knight, Emma
River City Gymnastics
6
8
SR A
8.100
9
7.425
9
8.500
4
9.075
4T
33.100
6
45
Watts, Jordyn
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR B
8.150
10
8.500
7
8.425
8
7.950
9
33.025
10
46
Carroll, Sophie
River City Gymnastics
7
3
JR E
9.250
2
6.650
10
8.200
7T
8.125
9
32.225
9
47
Jeffery, Emily Grace
River City Gymnastics
4
6
Sr C
8.750
4
8.800
3
0.000
9T
8.850
9
26.400
9
48
Jackson, Jurneai
River City Gymnastics
6
10
All
0.000
6
8.200
5
8.225
3
7.325
6
23.750
6
49
Kilton, Whitney
River City Gymnastics
2
4
Sr C
8.050
7
6.850
9
8.725
3
0.000
9
23.625
9
50
Kilton, Danica
River City Gymnastics
6
8
SR A
0.000
10T
6.975
10
7.925
8T
8.625
9
23.525
10
51
Chai-Mulkerin, Katie
River City Gymnastics
6
8
SR A
0.000
10T
9.075
2
0.000
11
0.000
10T
9.075
11