My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Chow's 16th Annual Winter Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Chow's 16th Annual Winter Classic Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-182019-01-20 Chow's Gymnastics and Dance InstituteClick here1217
Meet Scores Session: 2W3 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Mordini, SophiaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Sr B9.425 29.250 19.725 19.600 138.000 1
2Welch, RachelChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr B9.300 29.450 19.500 19.225 237.475 1
3Feldman, AveryChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr C9.250 29.400 19.400 19.125 4T37.175 1
4McKane, LindseyIowa Gym-Nest 2W3 XP Jr A9.375 19.350 29.225 29.100 237.050 1
5Krug, KieraSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Sr A9.325 19.250 19.000 4T9.375 2T36.950 1
6Wiemers, HannahChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr A9.050 69.150 39.500 19.025 336.725 2
6 Sachs, KaylynSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Jr C9.050 5T9.000 39.275 29.400 136.725 2
8Thigpen, AlexiIowa Gym-Nest 2W3 XP Jr A9.125 49.500 18.700 59.250 136.575 3
9Botos, MorganSalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr B8.975 48.925 39.250 29.400 136.550 2
10Henkensiefken, KelseyIGM Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr A9.100 4T8.875 4T9.175 39.375 2T36.525 2
11Burns, TaylorChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr B9.100 39.275 29.050 59.025 3T36.450 3
12Delaney, HopeChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr A9.250 39.125 48.975 38.975 436.325 4
13Sechrist, JolieChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr B9.325 18.650 49.200 38.975 636.150 4
14Gillette, LilyIGM Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr A9.125 39.050 28.525 89.425 136.125 3
15Saufferer, MariIGM Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr B9.350 4T8.700 38.450 7T9.500 236.000 2
16Houghton, SaraChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Sr B9.175 68.975 29.000 48.825 835.975 3
17Sekafetz, JordanIowa Gym-Nest 2W3 XP Sr B9.350 4T7.800 69.375 39.375 335.900 4
18Flynt, MaceyGold Medal Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr C9.275 18.850 58.600 59.125 4T35.850 3
19McCrady, PaytonSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Sr A9.250 28.600 68.900 69.075 435.825 4
20Franklin, SiennaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr C9.050 5T9.250 28.550 6T8.750 635.600 4
21Mordini, MariaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr C9.150 48.350 78.550 6T9.375 235.425 5
22Copeland, HalleSalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr C9.175 38.450 68.325 89.225 335.175 6
23Harvey, AnnaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Sr A9.100 4T9.000 39.000 4T8.000 635.100 5
24Dahm, MariaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr C9.000 78.975 48.625 48.450 835.050 7
25Scott, KeiraChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr B8.600 78.550 59.075 48.750 834.975 5
26Sauber, BrookeIGM Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr B9.500 17.250 98.850 59.225 4T34.825 5
27Buck, LibbyIowa Gym-Nest 2W3 XP Sr B8.650 88.475 48.450 7T9.225 4T34.800 6
28Erdoesy, GraceChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Sr B9.375 37.400 88.775 69.075 634.625 7
29Steele, TayaSapphire Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Sr A8.925 67.300 89.325 19.050 534.600 6
30Burchett, TiaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr A9.075 58.300 58.475 68.725 5T34.575 5
30Middents, NicoleSalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr B8.850 58.100 68.600 69.025 3T34.575 6
32Mente, AlyssaIowa Gym-Nest 2W3 XP Sr A8.900 78.875 4T9.200 27.500 834.475 7
33Passick, HannahChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Sr B8.500 108.075 59.475 28.225 1034.275 8
34Amick, CampbellChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 2W3 XP Jr C8.675 87.900 89.050 38.625 734.250 8
35Fenske, PaigeGold Medal Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr A9.275 28.200 67.375 78.725 5T33.575 6
35Ballard, MattoxGold Medal Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr B8.625 67.550 78.400 79.000 533.575 7
37Ogden, IrisSalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Jr A8.900 87.125 88.800 48.700 733.525 7
38Milliken, EmilySalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr B8.925 77.550 78.325 98.450 933.250 9
39Stamp, EllaSalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr A8.725 87.950 78.700 77.775 733.150 8
40Metcalf, AddisonLawrence Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Jr B8.250 96.250 88.250 88.700 931.450 8
41Duhachek, TiaSalute Gymnastics 2W3 XP Sr B8.550 96.550 107.250 108.925 731.275 10
42Allen, AdelaideLawrence Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Jr A9.000 77.300 76.350 98.250 830.900 8
43Webb, LexiLawrence Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Jr A8.300 96.800 97.050 87.300 929.450 9
44Bannwarth, GwenLawrence Gymnastics Academy 2W3 XP Jr B8.550 84.000 97.675 98.850 729.075 9