My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Suncoast Sports Festival - MyMeetScores.com
Suncoast Sports Festival
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-262019-01-27 Suncoast Gymnastics AcademyClick here578
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  2A,  3A,  4A,  BA,  GA,  PA,  SA
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Bey, BreannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5B XG Jr C9.400 19.650 19.575 19.675 138.300 1
Wooten, KaylaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Sr B9.650 19.425 19.675 19.500 138.250 1
Ortega, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.375 39.375 49.600 29.550 237.900 1
Schwartz, AnnaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 7 Jr A8.850 69.675 29.600 19.725 137.850 1
Fitzgerald, EmerieEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A9.400 29.375 1T9.500 39.550 237.825 1
Dorough, SarahEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.450 29.500 39.350 79.475 437.775 2
Reyes, AriannaUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C9.400 19.450 19.475 59.450 3T37.775 1
Pigtain, GabriellaUltimate Gymnastics 2B XS Jr B8.900 4T9.725 19.600 29.450 3T37.675 1
Eyre, LilyCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1B XS Sr A9.150 29.500 29.650 19.350 337.650 1
Hernandez, AngelinaTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr C9.000 49.450 39.625 19.550 137.625 1
Lariviere, JanieClub Gymnika 3A 7 Jr A8.900 4T9.775 19.275 39.650 237.600 2
Rivera, YanaUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C9.200 29.275 39.750 19.375 537.600 2
Gomez, ChloeEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.300 59.300 59.575 39.425 537.600 3
Young, KilynnSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr C9.050 6T9.650 19.700 19.150 737.550 1
Wise, JoliEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.550 19.675 19.425 5T8.900 10T37.550 4
Cato, KaleighBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 3A 7 Sr A9.250 19.375 39.525 19.400 237.550 1
Howard, Aun%27YalePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5B XG Sr B9.425 19.225 29.100 39.775 137.525 1
Lopez, AliyaSportsrock 4B XG Jr B9.475 19.400 19.100 29.550 1T37.525 1
Guerrero, AriannaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3B XB Jr A9.125 29.575 19.550 19.250 437.500 1
Henderson, AddisonEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A9.500 19.300 39.250 5T9.425 337.475 2
Rigney, AlyssaApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Jr C9.050 39.600 1T9.300 7T9.500 237.450 2
Catania, AlexisCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2B XS Jr A9.075 19.900 19.050 69.375 137.400 1
Freed, JocelynPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XS Jr B9.150 19.300 69.650 19.300 737.400 2
Barre, AbbieEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.200 6T9.550 29.050 109.575 137.375 5
Jackson, DestinyTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr C9.150 29.300 59.500 29.425 337.375 3
Mayles, AudrieApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Jr C9.500 19.600 1T9.100 109.150 437.350 4
Camacho, ArianaSportsrock 4A 2A Younger9.300 19.100 19.425 19.525 137.350 1
Hemmings, AsiyaTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B9.250 29.200 7T9.500 19.400 137.350 1
Ciper, FinnleySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr C9.150 39.625 29.450 3*9.100 837.325 2T
DeGennaro, OliviaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr C9.100 4T9.325 59.450 3*9.450 237.325 2T
Crandall, CocoSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B9.300 19.425 39.325 49.250 537.300 2
Almodovar, StephanieEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A GA Older9.400 29.250 19.050 19.575 137.275 1
Marciniak, AutumnUltimate Gymnastics 2B XS Jr C9.225 19.025 99.525 29.500 137.275 4
Mejia Semaan, ZarahGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Sr A8.900 59.525 19.375 3*9.475 137.275 2T
Chen, IvyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B XS Sr A9.000 3T9.475 39.375 3*9.425 237.275 2T
Gonzalez, MariaVictoriaSportsrock 5B XG Sr C9.375 19.000 59.450 19.425 337.250 1
Helper, BrookeUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.900 5T9.375 29.450 6T9.500 237.225 3
Smith, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Jr C9.175 39.400 29.075 69.550 237.200 2
Brown, KaiyaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2A 8 Jr A8.650 3T9.650 19.550 29.325 437.175 1
Marx, AlyssaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr B8.950 39.350 59.325 69.550 237.175 3
Huynh, KatieNaples Progressive Gymnastics 3A 7 Jr A9.000 2T9.350 39.500 29.325 337.175 3
Miller, KaileeEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.350 49.075 89.425 5T9.325 637.175 6
Goldberg, KaleyUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.900 5T9.200 5T9.600 39.450 3T37.150 4
Bennett, CiaraEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A9.175 49.150 5T9.250 5T9.575 137.150 3
Bush, ArielleCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 6 Sr C9.500 1T8.550 59.550 19.500 237.100 1
Jane Edmondson, LaurenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Jr B9.050 39.525 19.350 2T9.175 637.100 3
Collura, AubreyEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A PA Younger9.175 19.300 19.250 29.375 137.100 1
Hannant, KelseyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5B XG Sr A9.175 39.600 19.050 4T9.250 737.075 1
Henkis, IsabellaUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr D9.050 39.325 39.150 59.550 137.075 1T
Merillat, EmmelineUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr D8.900 5T9.200 99.525 19.450 237.075 1T
David, NovalieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3A 6 Sr B9.450 19.075 29.400 19.150 637.075 1
Magers, CarolynGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Younger9.050 39.275 19.150 29.550 137.025 1
Steele, MirandaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A SA Older8.900 89.650 19.350 29.100 337.000 1
Abril, ValentinaSportsrock 5B XG Sr A9.600 19.000 89.000 89.400 337.000 2
Bryan, SheaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 6 Sr C9.500 1T8.975 49.350 29.175 737.000 2
Medina, AshlinEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.200 6T9.150 79.500 49.150 837.000 7
Trapaga, AlyssaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 5B XG Jr D9.100 2T9.150 59.500 19.250 737.000 1
Horn, KyleighUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Jr A8.875 49.300 59.425 39.400 137.000 2
Phelps, HollyEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A PA Older9.300 29.425 19.150 19.125 337.000 1
Wells, AnsleePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B XS Jr C8.850 29.300 19.425 19.425 137.000 1
Baetens, KyleeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr C8.850 89.375 49.400 59.375 3T37.000 5
McDowell, EllietteSky Gymnastics of Venice 5B XG Jr C9.300 29.300 39.000 79.400 337.000 3
Gonzalez, FrancescaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A8.950 69.275 49.525 29.225 536.975 4
Bender, SadieBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 3A 7 Sr B9.525 2T9.150 29.275 29.000 736.950 2
Serrano, AlyshaUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.725 39.450 29.250 6T9.525 336.950 1
Rojas, LeilaniGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Jr D9.100 29.425 49.125 69.300 3T36.950 1
Nash, ColeyEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr B9.250 29.400 19.300 19.000 536.950 1
Bottom, AlaniPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 7 Sr A9.100 5T9.550 19.050 29.225 736.925 2
Gosset, DaniellaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Jr D9.050 3T9.200 69.375 39.300 3T36.925 2
Blaine, AlejandraPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XS Jr C9.200 29.200 89.350 69.175 636.925 6
Lambert, KayleeGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 5B XG Jr D9.100 2T9.125 69.350 29.350 436.925 2
Fulghum, SydneyUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.650 5T9.575 19.025 99.650 136.900 2
Ramos, LissyUltimate Gymnastics 2B XS Jr B8.975 29.100 10T9.475 39.350 636.900 4
Harvard, HaileyCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 5B XG Jr C9.075 49.175 59.350 29.300 436.900 4
Ramos, DaniellaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B8.900 98.800 99.675 19.500 336.875 8
Barnes, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A PA Older9.650 19.175 28.550 39.500 136.875 2
Souers, LaurenUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr C8.900 69.350 39.125 59.500 136.875 1
Caliendo, RyleeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr A9.150 19.475 28.900 69.350 336.875 3
Simpson, KaceyBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 3A 6 Sr C9.250 4T9.175 19.100 49.350 436.875 3
Allan, JaneGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Younger9.200 19.050 49.325 19.300 2T36.875 2
McKinnon, OliviaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2B XS Jr A8.925 29.550 29.275 19.100 336.850 2
Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Younger8.850 49.250 19.225 19.525 136.850 1
Lee, JaeleneUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Jr D9.150 19.450 38.800 89.450 236.850 3
Rinaldi, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A SA Older8.950 6T9.400 39.150 39.350 136.850 2
Vargo, AlyssaUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr C9.250 19.200 5T9.000 69.400 236.850 2
Smirnov, PaisleyGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 2B XS Jr C9.100 4T9.275 79.100 7T9.375 3T36.850 7
Allen, KaiaUltimate Gymnastics 5B XG Sr A9.200 29.550 29.025 6T9.050 936.825 3
Brown, KyleighPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XB Sr C9.050 39.225 49.450 6T9.100 836.825 5
Cooper, ToriCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 6 Sr C9.250 4T9.050 2T9.150 39.375 336.825 4
Leathem, LyndseySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr A8.600 9T9.500 39.125 39.575 136.800 4
Miller, KaitlynEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr B9.625 19.325 38.750 89.075 336.775 2
Montana, MicahUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.525 79.100 69.600 19.550 236.775 3
Fabrizio, AngelLenaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1B XS Sr D8.900 5T9.525 19.275 49.075 736.775 3
Sixbey, AlexandraGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle9.050 29.075 39.175 19.475 136.775 1
Milovich, NadiaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 3A 7 Jr B9.200 39.200 59.000 39.350 136.750 1
Morales, KarlaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A SA Older9.500 19.500 28.650 8T9.075 4T36.725 3
Dalton, KaylaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 4B XG Jr A9.250 2T9.375 1T8.700 69.400 236.725 1T
Kern, LilySky Gymnastics of Venice 5B XG Sr A8.900 5T9.250 69.350 19.225 836.725 5
Williams, AmberCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4B XG Jr A9.050 49.300 39.175 19.200 7T36.725 1T
Zaragoza Ornelas, RenataApollo School of Gymnastics 2B XS Jr C9.050 6T9.550 39.100 7T9.000 936.700 8
Cicero, BellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Jr D9.000 78.900 109.275 39.525 336.700 3
Barry, GraceSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4B XG Jr B9.150 2T8.950 69.200 19.400 536.700 2
Ortiz, GabriellaSportsrock 5B XG Sr B9.250 28.850 109.400 19.200 636.700 2
Mata, AnabelSportsrock 4A 2A Younger9.150 28.850 29.325 29.375 236.700 2
Barry, LucySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr A9.075 49.300 59.025 6T9.300 4T36.700 6
Brink, KassidyUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr D8.650 12T9.350 29.475 29.200 5T36.675 4
McDuffie, AdoraEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr B9.200 39.050 69.275 29.150 1T36.675 3
Tommelleo, AubinCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Sr B9.500 4T8.500 59.175 39.475 2T36.650 3
Edwards, AndryaSky Gymnastics of Venice 3A 6 Sr C9.100 69.050 2T8.850 69.625 136.625 5
Manalo, MileyUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.800 99.200 5T9.500 49.125 736.625 6
Toomey, LeahUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Sr A8.700 3T9.350 3T9.500 19.075 736.625 1
Medrano-Pride, GloriaMGA 5B XG Sr B9.000 4T9.100 39.050 49.475 236.625 3
Jansen, JozlynnSky Gymnastics of Venice 5B XG Jr D9.100 2T8.950 8T8.950 6T9.600 136.600 4
Affotey-Gaskin, LeyaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XS Jr B8.700 109.200 7T9.125 109.575 136.600 5
Guenther, LilyGreat Lakes Gymnastics 3A 7 Jr B8.950 59.550 18.800 49.300 236.600 2
Mortimer, MadysonPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B XS Jr D8.700 89.550 18.875 79.475 136.600 4
Poynter, YasirahSportsrock 1B 3 All9.450 18.800 29.150 19.200 136.600 1
Trimble, SavannahEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A GA Younger9.275 19.175 28.775 49.375 236.600 2
Jones, TajSportsrock 4A 2A Older9.500 19.075 1T9.150 18.850 236.575 1
Beyhl, McKynlieUltimate Gymnastics 2B XS Jr B8.900 4T9.200 7T9.200 8T9.275 8T36.575 6
Schultz, LailaTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr C8.950 4T9.100 89.475 29.025 436.550 3
Cook, JourneyCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1A 6 Jr A8.700 29.200 29.400 19.250 336.550 1
Herb, GraceUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.400 8T9.225 49.500 39.400 4T36.525 4
Dailey, Faith-AnnePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1A 6 Jr B8.850 2T9.050 29.400 1T9.225 436.525 1
Lutz, KatieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr C9.025 39.125 3T9.225 29.150 636.525 2
McDonald, CaleeApollo School of Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr B9.300 4T8.900 38.700 59.600 136.500 2
Witt, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A SA Older8.825 98.925 79.550 19.200 236.500 4
Ficker, LaurenGreat Lakes Gymnastics 3A 7 Sr A9.150 2T9.450 28.400 79.500 136.500 3
Stern, DelanieUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Sr A8.550 99.300 59.475 29.175 636.500 2
Vasquez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A9.250 39.150 5T9.425 48.675 836.500 5
Brosious, MadisonCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Jr B9.150 49.400 39.325 18.625 836.500 3
Rodriguez, NilaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B8.900 69.400 48.825 119.350 3T36.475 4
Pitts, MadilynnPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XB Sr B9.300 19.250 39.350 58.575 936.475 5
Almonte, LeomiUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr C9.000 39.300 48.900 79.275 336.475 4
Janicka, MatyldaApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Sr A8.950 1T9.025 109.125 6T9.350 1T36.450 3
Inabinett, JurneeTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr C8.950 59.225 69.325 5T8.950 536.450 5
Collins, BriannaUltimate Gymnastics 5B XG Jr D9.100 2T9.300 1*8.775 109.275 5T36.450 5T
Linton, KendallCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 5B XG Jr D9.150 19.300 1*8.850 89.150 1036.450 5T
Marks, ElsiePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Jr C8.700 8T9.400 49.475 38.850 636.425 6
Hunter, AubreySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger9.250 1T9.000 3T8.725 109.450 1T36.425 1T
Biehl, MckennaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle9.125 19.350 18.775 69.175 336.425 2
Rodriguez, LilahGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 4B XG Jr A8.850 59.125 59.150 29.300 536.425 3
Crist, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A SA Younger9.000 4T9.275 18.875 59.275 336.425 1T
Berry, JaiyannaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 2B XS Jr B8.475 129.500 29.200 8T9.225 1036.400 7T
Hunter, EmilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr C9.150 29.250 28.525 69.475 1T36.400 3
Schlemmer, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr B8.850 6T9.100 10T9.000 11T9.450 3T36.400 7T
Gingras, AmberCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Jr B8.700 79.425 29.050 29.225 436.400 4
Millhouse, CassidyApollo School of Gymnastics 3A 7 Sr B9.400 68.725 39.100 4T9.175 536.400 4
Lachowski, JaydeSportsrock 4A 2A Older9.325 29.075 1T8.750 29.250 136.400 2
Norrell, BrooklynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Sr A8.625 69.250 69.300 49.225 436.400 4
Kelly, JennaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B9.025 49.275 69.050 99.050 7T36.400 5
Stepongzi, CwenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger9.025 39.000 3T9.200 19.175 436.400 3
Robinson, ParisSportsrock 5A 4A All9.600 18.525 39.175 29.075 136.375 1
Steward, SavannaTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Jr D8.800 69.350 59.475 18.750 736.375 5
Melione, IsabellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr B8.825 89.175 99.375 59.000 1136.375 9
Gonsalves, KarlynEmerald City Gymnastics 5B XG Jr D8.850 99.250 48.675 119.575 236.350 7T
Boyd, AinsleyEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A8.675 109.375 1T9.050 89.250 436.350 6
Bolgiano, EliseCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 5B XG Jr D9.025 68.950 8T9.100 49.275 5T36.350 7T
Imperati, JosephinePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XS Jr B8.575 119.475 39.000 11T9.275 8T36.325 10T
Allman, MaddieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger9.000 4T8.825 79.050 39.450 1T36.325 4
Noll, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr D8.800 8T9.300 49.400 38.825 1036.325 5
Boero, MiaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 2B XS Jr B8.850 6T9.375 49.300 78.800 1236.325 10T
Dubnicka, AlanaUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Jr B8.925 59.175 9T8.850 109.375 236.325 6
Brunner, KaylaApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Sr A8.475 119.650 19.125 6T9.050 836.300 5
Williams, Aa%27MillionCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 5B XG Jr B9.050 18.875 28.800 19.575 136.300 1
Minneman, AdysenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1B XS Jr D8.550 109.500 29.450 28.800 636.300 6
Spranger, GabbyArlington Aerials 3A 8 Sr B8.250 5T9.400 19.150 29.500 136.300 1
Bonesteel, BrookeUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.750 28.675 99.475 49.400 4T36.300 6
Castle, JadynUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr C8.600 8T9.475 19.225 49.000 536.300 5
Lipinski, JuliaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr A8.650 39.300 19.150 3T9.200 436.300 2
McKinnon, HaleyCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr A8.650 3T9.200 39.300 49.150 636.300 2
Laporte, EllaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 2B XS Jr A8.800 39.250 89.250 29.000 436.300 3
Sullivan, LaurenApollo School of Gymnastics 4B XG Jr B9.150 2T9.225 2T8.350 79.550 1T36.275 3
Hingson, OliviaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1B XS Sr A9.300 19.000 119.375 3T8.600 736.275 4
Dudley, JailahMGA 1B XS Sr D9.275 18.850 128.800 99.350 336.275 6
Gilyard, BreonnaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Sr A8.950 1T9.200 78.850 109.275 336.275 6
Mendes, EstelleCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Jr A9.000 2T8.925 59.100 49.250 436.275 4
Cucchiara, AshleySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Older9.100 19.175 29.050 48.950 636.275 1
Frey, DevynCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr A8.750 28.500 89.650 19.350 336.250 3
Villasmil, GianellaSportsrock 5A 4A All9.100 38.725 29.650 18.775 336.250 2
Weisberg, EllaFuture Flipz Inc 1A 6 Sr A8.450 69.150 2T9.200 19.450 236.250 1
Roberts, RaziyahTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B8.400 119.150 119.350 2T9.350 3T36.250 7
Rama, LeonaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 5A GA Older9.100 38.925 48.900 29.325 336.250 2
Alford, ReaganSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B8.750 89.450 29.275 68.750 10T36.225 8
Avedisian, HarperUltimate Gymnastics 2B XS Jr B8.800 98.625 129.400 49.400 536.225 12
Hilton, MckenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A PA Younger8.875 39.025 29.400 18.925 336.225 2
Mizeski, LaurenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr A8.700 59.275 68.875 79.375 236.225 4
Cherba, JaydeSportsrock 4B XG Jr A9.450 18.725 8T8.650 79.375 336.200 4
Eosso, BellaUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.850 88.950 99.150 109.250 636.200 7
Chen, GraceArlington Aerials 2A 8 Sr A8.350 4T9.100 29.225 19.500 236.175 1
Sprague, MaddieApollo School of Gymnastics 5B XG Jr B8.625 29.500 18.675 29.375 236.175 2
Pluta, AlexisGreat Lakes Gymnastics 3A 7 Sr B9.050 78.550 49.100 4T9.475 2T36.175 5
Iannone, MikaylaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5A SA Older9.300 29.150 58.650 8T9.075 4T36.175 5
Gilmer, ClaireMGA 1B XS Sr D8.850 79.250 5T8.875 89.200 5T36.175 7
Beakley, JalynEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A8.800 7T9.050 79.550 18.750 736.150 7
Guadalupe, LeannaSportsrock 4A 3A Younger9.400 28.350 49.125 19.275 136.150 1
Bresock, AlexisGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.600 39.075 19.175 39.300 436.150 1
Stojanov, SamanthaUltimate Gymnastics 5B XG Sr B8.775 79.075 49.225 29.075 936.150 4
Johnson, LillainGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Sr B8.800 59.200 39.150 29.000 2T36.150 1
Knightly, MylaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Sr B8.775 69.525 19.125 38.700 436.125 2
Voigt, BodhiSky Gymnastics of Venice 4B XG Jr A8.750 6T9.375 1T8.800 49.200 7T36.125 5
Bowman, RileySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Sr A8.575 89.550 28.775 119.200 536.100 7
Woodard, DamiciaSportsrock 5A 4A All9.475 28.800 18.950 48.875 236.100 3
Contreras, SofiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr B8.950 4T9.275 59.025 48.850 636.100 4
Crudup, CristiUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.600 118.225 129.725 29.525 136.075 8
Stephens, EndairaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Younger9.125 28.900 58.800 59.250 436.075 3
Bedard, CharlotteClub Gymnika 1A 6 Sr A8.700 1T9.400 18.650 69.300 336.050 2
Shorr, AddisynApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Sr A8.700 3T8.925 119.075 89.350 1T36.050 8
Sleep, AubreiPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XB Sr C9.000 49.150 79.250 88.650 1236.050 9
Cancel, CamilaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr C8.850 79.175 8T9.300 7T8.700 836.025 7
Gardner, SavannahSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B8.775 79.200 7T9.300 58.750 10T36.025 9
Vega, LanaiyaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr B8.900 69.300 49.200 38.625 836.025 5
Tucker, GenevieveSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr B8.900 19.000 3T8.650 59.450 136.000 2
Austin, RhemaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XS Jr A8.650 59.300 78.850 89.200 236.000 4
Taylor, BriannaApollo School of Gymnastics 2B XS Jr C8.550 99.300 68.950 99.200 536.000 9
Walert, AbbyEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A SA Older9.000 4T9.300 48.750 58.950 6T36.000 6
Register, RaedynEmerald City Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr B9.350 38.675 68.650 6T9.300 435.975 3
Santos, AdryannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3A 7 Sr A9.000 78.850 58.800 39.325 4T35.975 4
Gains, KeiraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4B XG Jr B9.000 4T8.550 88.900 49.500 335.950 4
Wood, CadenceEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A PA Older9.000 38.725 38.800 29.425 235.950 3
Papka, BellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr A8.600 7T9.350 3T9.000 59.000 635.950 5
Pascual, MorganUltimate Gymnastics 5B XG Sr A8.900 5T9.175 78.600 99.275 635.950 7
Dickens, MadisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr B9.150 38.875 98.675 79.250 535.950 5
Jonhson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Younger8.750 69.000 49.000 29.200 435.950 3
Dixon, HannaArlington Aerials 3A 8 Sr B9.150 18.800 38.900 39.100 435.950 2
Mattice, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A GA Older9.600 19.225 27.675 79.425 235.925 3
Rodriguez, EliannaApollo School of Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr A8.600 4T8.975 48.900 79.450 235.925 3
Dubree, MiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4A 3A Younger9.425 18.625 28.825 49.050 335.925 2
McCarthy, CadenceSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B8.575 9T9.300 59.200 78.850 935.925 10
Marcelus, KarinaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1A 6 Jr B8.850 2T8.800 69.250 39.025 8T35.925 3
Talbot, AlexSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr A9.000 3T9.050 99.250 68.625 5T35.925 5
Dietz, AvaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Jr C8.600 7T9.000 79.150 4T9.175 735.925 5
Lende, IsabelTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr D9.150 29.050 10T8.675 109.050 8T35.925 8
Hernandez, Ave%27Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr C8.950 4T9.425 29.525 18.000 1035.900 6
Girardi, AshlynneSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr A8.600 7T9.350 3T9.500 28.450 935.900 6T
Hadaszy, SiennaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr A8.500 69.375 4T9.125 58.900 535.900 5
Olmo, MakaylaUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Jr A8.950 38.475 109.375 49.100 535.900 6T
Gomez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A GA Older8.900 4T9.150 38.550 59.300 435.900 4
Newman, KayliPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1A XP Older8.650 28.950 39.100 39.200 435.900 2
Kelley, LexieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1B XS Sr A8.475 99.150 7T9.400 28.850 435.875 6
Martin, KhayaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1A 6 Jr B8.250 79.300 19.400 1T8.925 1235.875 4
Romano, IsabellaUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.400 8T9.000 79.150 89.325 635.875 7
Cope, MollyGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 5B XG Jr D8.750 109.300 1T9.075 58.750 1335.875 9
Miller, JayceTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr B9.200 19.175 49.100 48.400 6T35.875 3
Hayes, CassieMGA 5B XG Sr C8.700 4T9.400 18.650 59.100 735.850 4
Santiago, NeveahEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B9.000 89.225 68.500 11T9.125 935.850 9
Bouchard, CamilleClub Gymnika 3A 7 Jr A8.900 4T9.300 49.025 58.600 735.825 5
Walford, AliainaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 4B 4 Middle8.800 4T9.050 48.850 49.125 435.825 3
Perdue, KendallTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Younger8.800 59.100 38.900 39.025 635.825 4
Fasnacht, MaePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 5B XG Sr B8.550 109.000 78.800 59.450 335.800 6
Bomback, CaleyGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.700 29.025 28.625 69.425 135.775 2
Wreski, MaddoxCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 6 Sr B9.375 28.750 58.450 99.200 535.775 4
Gamboa, SophieArlington Aerials 3A 8 Sr B8.550 39.225 29.350 18.650 635.775 3
Williams, JadeCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4B XG Jr B9.000 4T9.150 48.600 69.025 835.775 5
Hartley, AlexaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1A 6 Jr B8.800 49.000 3T8.525 79.425 235.750 5
Rodriguez, TaylorMGA 1B XS Sr D8.800 8T9.250 5T8.650 119.050 8T35.750 9
Opyt, PeytonNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4B 4 Older8.525 39.150 19.225 18.850 335.750 1
Mahoney, ErinSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger8.700 99.125 29.175 28.750 835.750 5
Dion-Sookdeo, AudriaunnaMGA 3A 7 Jr B9.700 19.250 48.050 78.725 735.725 5
Retana, DanielaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 4B 4 Older8.850 18.550 49.025 39.300 135.725 2
Kraubetz, MackenzieUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr B8.675 79.100 5T8.750 99.200 135.725 4
Riley, MorganGreat Lakes Gymnastics 3A 7 Sr A8.950 88.950 48.700 5T9.125 835.725 5
DePiero, IsabellaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Sr A8.425 129.050 8T9.325 38.900 935.700 9
Giron, EmgyUltimate Gymnastics 1B XS Sr D8.650 12T9.225 88.525 129.300 435.700 10
Dubree, OliviaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4A 3A Younger9.250 48.875 18.800 58.775 435.700 3
Potoczak, GabrielaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 5B XG Jr D8.650 129.025 78.800 99.225 8T35.700 10
Garkey, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr B8.950 69.050 58.525 109.175 735.700 7
Rife, TristaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 6 Sr B9.000 6T9.125 18.650 6T8.925 10T35.700 5
Shipp, ElainaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 4A SA Younger8.800 78.975 58.800 99.125 535.700 6
Kortkamp, AlanaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1A 6 Jr A8.600 4T9.050 39.050 59.000 835.700 4
Fazio, CatherineGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle8.900 38.850 78.950 39.000 535.700 4
Lay, CarlyGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1B 3 All9.100 3T9.100 18.500 38.975 235.675 2
Lynch, AiyannaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1A XP Older8.300 49.200 18.700 59.450 135.650 3
Wallace, MorganTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Jr D8.750 79.175 79.200 4T8.525 835.650 7
Scully, LaurenGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr C7.800 89.375 19.125 29.325 2T35.625 1
Rivera, AubreyUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Jr C8.550 109.200 79.225 98.650 935.625 8
Kittelberger, AdaraGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Younger8.800 49.250 28.650 68.900 635.600 4
Phillips, CrystalApollo School of Gymnastics 5B XG Jr C8.550 99.050 68.775 89.225 535.600 6
Garay, AmySouthern Starz 1B XB Sr C8.900 18.850 19.075 18.775 135.600 1
Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Younger9.050 28.900 58.700 58.950 735.600 5
Burns, AvaehSouthern Starz 2B XB Sr C8.750 109.000 88.925 128.925 935.600 10
Newman, JosiePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XS Jr A8.400 79.425 39.150 3T8.600 8T35.575 6
Grove, KristenGreat Lakes Gymnastics 5B XG Sr B8.475 119.025 68.700 69.375 435.575 8
Lewellyn, MakaylaApollo School of Gymnastics 5B XG Sr A8.625 89.375 49.175 28.400 1135.575 8
Kerber, PaigeGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle8.800 4T9.000 58.550 89.225 235.575 5
Berdychowski, SarahApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Sr C9.200 29.200 5T8.700 88.475 835.575 7
McCoy, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Jr C8.600 7T8.800 99.150 4T9.025 835.575 7
Adkins, SydGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Younger8.400 79.100 38.975 39.100 535.575 5
Cottis, AubreeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5A SA Older9.100 38.900 8T8.700 6T8.875 835.575 7
Le-Nguyen, IsabellaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A GA Older8.850 68.850 58.600 49.250 535.550 5
Brown, CorrineApollo School of Gymnastics 5B XG Jr D8.725 118.650 11T8.950 6T9.225 8T35.550 11
Mills, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Jr D8.650 98.850 119.200 4T8.850 535.550 8
Seabrooks, SydneyApollo School of Gymnastics 2A 8 Jr A9.500 17.850 98.675 79.500 135.525 4
Withers, HarperTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr C8.875 68.825 119.350 48.475 1235.525 9
Martter, AlexGreat Lakes Gymnastics 3A 7 Sr A9.100 5T8.350 68.750 49.325 4T35.525 6
McMenamin, KateSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr C8.500 109.000 99.300 38.725 635.525 8
Gonzalez, AngelicaSky Gymnastics of Venice 5B XG Sr C8.700 4T9.125 3T8.700 49.000 835.525 5
Di Pietro, YordianiUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B7.950 109.175 59.550 28.825 835.500 8T
Blevins, AbbySky Gymnastics of Venice 5B XG Sr A8.800 78.900 108.275 119.525 235.500 9
Sebring, BrooklynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Sr A8.700 1T8.875 48.400 7T9.525 135.500 3
Willis, SydneyApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Sr A8.700 79.450 48.725 98.625 5T35.500 7
Pinzaru, LivieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3A 6 Sr B9.300 4T8.050 108.800 3T9.350 335.500 6
Gray, PaigeUltimate Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.700 48.500 109.250 6T9.050 735.500 8T
LaVoy, AshleySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4B XG Jr B8.250 78.800 79.000 39.425 435.475 6
Williams, OliviaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 9 Younger8.900 2T9.100 18.375 49.100 135.475 1
Sahle, DestaArlington Aerials 2A 8 Sr A8.350 4T8.700 39.050 2T9.350 335.450 2
Henard, AlexisMGA 5B XG Sr C8.275 78.850 69.150 39.175 535.450 6
Howe, AddisonApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Jr C8.700 8T9.175 8T8.825 118.750 735.450 10
Mason, AubreyCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 5B XG Jr C8.700 68.950 89.175 38.625 1035.450 8
Johnson, AnnieApollo School of Gymnastics 4B XG Jr A8.575 89.150 48.575 89.150 1035.450 6
Clift, KaydenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Jr B8.750 19.050 38.800 28.850 635.450 1
Grose, EllaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle8.650 68.900 69.000 28.900 6T35.450 6
Orel, KaterinaApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XB Sr B8.725 18.850 19.200 18.650 135.425 1
Thompson, BrooklynFuture Flipz Inc 3A 6 Sr B8.850 8T8.850 48.800 3T8.925 10T35.425 7
Lindley, CamilleArlington Aerials 2A 8 Sr A7.300 8T9.525 19.050 2T9.525 135.400 3
Benchekroun, SophiaTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr B8.450 9T9.050 89.375 18.525 535.400 5
Skoglund, ChloePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2B XB Sr C8.875 78.650 119.125 118.750 1135.400 11
Dudziak, DanielleGreat Lakes Gymnastics 2A 9 Older8.650 18.825 18.850 19.075 1T35.400 1
Gadson, RavenCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 9 Younger8.900 2T8.750 28.850 28.900 235.400 2
Gervais, LuunaClub Gymnika 1A 6 Jr C8.350 2T8.450 49.250 19.325 2T35.375 2
Mata, Te%27AnnaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4B 4 Older8.775 28.700 39.100 28.800 435.375 3
Kuhl, NicoleGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 3A 6 Sr B8.850 8T8.625 78.500 89.375 235.350 8T
Hall, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr B8.550 11T8.700 98.950 5T9.150 1T35.350 6
Hodges, MadisonBalcony Gymnastics and Youth Sports Complex 3A 6 Sr B8.700 108.475 89.075 29.100 735.350 8T
Rashid, MiriamApollo School of Gymnastics 2B XS Jr A8.300 89.375 4T8.975 78.675 735.325 7
Mollica, LeahUltimate Gymnastics 4B XG Jr B8.175 89.225 2T8.650 59.275 635.325 7
Defalco, EmilyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Sr A8.700 3T8.800 129.150 58.675 1135.325 10
Joy Harbuck, RileeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.725 99.000 78.550 109.050 435.325 7
Mccloud, JaydeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B8.575 9T9.000 128.700 129.050 7T35.325 11
Beesley, KassandraSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr D8.950 48.750 138.950 68.675 1135.325 11
Woodard, ZaraiyaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5A SA Older8.950 6T8.900 8T8.700 6T8.775 1035.325 8
Stojanov, SydneyUltimate Gymnastics 1A XP Older8.000 68.500 69.400 19.400 235.300 4
Hill, JennaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr B8.300 128.625 119.125 99.250 735.300 10
Dugger, MadelynUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Sr A8.525 109.350 3T8.550 138.850 1035.275 11
Girardi, GabriellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr A8.650 89.175 68.975 78.450 935.250 8
Abene, JadynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2B XS Jr A8.250 99.125 99.150 3T8.725 635.250 8
Berle, HannahApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Jr C8.950 19.000 28.500 38.800 235.250 2
Possert, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Sr A8.975 58.975 89.000 98.300 1135.250 8
Oyola, AriannaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 4B XG Jr A8.375 108.925 68.725 59.200 7T35.225 7
Bassila, ChloeSouthern Starz 2B XB Sr C8.350 128.800 109.175 98.900 1035.225 12
Bayer, ChloeGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Sr B8.450 9T8.900 9T8.875 6T9.000 2T35.225 6
Mahoney, ShannonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger9.250 1T8.750 88.350 118.850 735.200 7
Santos, GalileaSportsrock 4A 3A Younger9.050 58.175 58.900 39.075 235.200 4
Huff, ElisaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5A SA Older8.500 118.775 108.975 48.950 6T35.200 9
Cepeda, FatimaLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 3A 7 Jr B9.575 28.050 68.300 69.250 335.175 6
Platz, KaitlynCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr A7.500 79.550 29.375 38.750 835.175 5
Hendrickson, KenlynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4B XG Jr B8.650 69.075 58.200 89.250 735.175 8
Schwarz, GabriellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2A 10 Younger8.550 38.200 29.250 29.150 135.150 1
Brooks, BellaEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Younger8.750 28.625 38.825 38.950 135.150 1
Jones, BrynnanEmerald City Gymnastics 4B XG Jr A8.400 98.700 108.500 99.525 135.125 8
Bly, EmmaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr B9.050 39.450 28.875 6T7.750 1235.125 7
Lascano, LaurenGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 4B 4 Older8.400 59.000 28.650 59.075 235.125 4
Loftis, RyanEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr A9.050 19.000 28.350 6T8.725 235.125 1
Bates, CameronNaples Progressive Gymnastics 1A 6 Sr A8.200 89.150 2T8.750 49.000 735.100 4
Roupe, ShaySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr A8.600 9T8.650 118.525 109.300 4T35.075 10
LaMacchia, TaylorSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Jr A8.050 58.825 58.875 59.300 535.050 6
Worthen, KylaEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Younger8.475 38.775 19.200 18.600 335.050 2
Swinson, AJTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Younger8.900 38.400 68.575 6T9.175 535.050 6
Jenkins, GracieTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Older8.900 4T8.625 68.500 69.000 635.025 6
Liotine, MiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger8.750 88.350 109.000 48.925 635.025 8
Sanna, EmilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr A8.800 69.275 58.800 88.125 1135.000 9
Clark, KyraUltimate Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.450 68.625 48.725 49.200 535.000 3
Baker, MakenzeeSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr D8.750 109.050 10T8.900 78.300 1335.000 12
Ledbetter, AvaEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Jr A8.750 5T8.550 5T8.750 3T8.950 135.000 2
Taylor, KisharSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger8.850 68.725 98.825 88.600 935.000 9
Bourbonnais, Lea-RoseClub Gymnika 1A 6 Jr A8.250 7T8.450 59.225 29.050 6T34.975 5
Pena, SofiaSportsrock 4A 3A Older9.150 27.750 38.900 19.175 134.975 1
Preston, BriannaSportsrock 5A 4A All9.025 48.200 49.100 38.650 434.975 4
Latta, AprilTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Jr D8.950 58.950 108.675 98.400 934.975 9
Fior, GabriellaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Sr A9.150 2T8.125 78.300 89.375 334.950 7
Ward, KendraGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.050 108.825 39.250 28.825 934.950 4
Wiggins, DaijaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Older8.200 58.525 59.200 29.025 534.950 5
Therrien, MollyClub Gymnika 3A 7 Jr A9.150 18.725 68.400 68.675 634.950 6
Bridenstine, SydneyEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A GA Older8.800 78.600 78.700 38.850 734.950 7
Alalof, SophiaApollo School of Gymnastics 5B XG Sr B8.725 89.350 17.750 129.100 834.925 9
Terrell, MorganGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1B 3 All9.100 3T8.650 38.450 48.725 334.925 3
Nelson, RileySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr A8.250 118.975 99.050 4T8.650 1034.925 11
Bliss, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Sr B8.850 108.000 129.150 88.900 10T34.900 11
Ashley, LilyUltimate Gymnastics 4B XG Jr A9.250 2T8.250 118.475 108.900 1134.875 9
Davis, IsabellaEmerald City Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr A8.925 17.850 109.150 3T8.950 934.875 6
Carlton, ClaireTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A PA Younger9.050 28.225 38.550 39.050 234.875 3
Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 5A GA Younger8.600 78.350 78.575 6T9.325 334.850 7
Legrand, AbrielleSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Sr A8.750 98.800 108.400 128.900 634.850 9
Tran, AurelieClub Gymnika 2A 9 Younger8.400 48.450 49.100 18.875 334.825 3
Thompson, OliviaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1B 3 All9.400 28.000 68.825 28.575 534.800 4
Marquez, DaniellaSportsrock 4A 3A Older9.250 18.100 28.450 49.000 234.800 2
Cooper, AddysonEast Pasco Gymnastics 4A BA Sr A8.250 128.875 99.100 78.550 1034.775 10
Rivera, AuroraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.950 4T8.400 138.600 98.825 734.775 8
McBride, MadelineTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Younger8.350 38.800 18.750 48.875 6T34.775 1
Carter, ReeseSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.750 5T9.225 18.350 6T8.425 4T34.750 3
Garcia, SabrinaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2B XS Jr A8.750 48.950 108.450 108.600 8T34.750 9
Bowman, SadieSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr B8.900 48.850 118.800 88.200 1034.750 8
Moss, AuburneySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Jr C8.850 59.250 47.425 109.200 634.725 9
Ramirez, KaylaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3A 6 Sr B9.000 6T8.325 98.350 109.050 834.725 10
Figueroa, MiaSportsrock 4A 3A Younger9.350 38.500 38.975 27.875 634.700 5
Morris, RuiMGA 3A 7 Sr A9.150 2T7.550 88.700 5T9.300 634.700 8
Miller, TiaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 2A 8 Sr A8.200 68.675 48.725 49.100 434.700 4
David, TaylorSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Sr A8.500 118.625 128.950 108.625 934.700 11
Grip, HayleeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4B XG Jr A8.750 6T8.775 77.900 119.250 634.675 10
Robinson, IsabellaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Older8.400 38.775 48.250 69.250 334.675 6
Fernandez, TaliaEast Pasco Gymnastics 5A SA Older9.000 4T9.000 67.850 118.825 934.675 10
Holevas, MaiaApollo School of Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr A8.250 7T8.300 78.450 9T9.625 134.625 7
Fox, KaydenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2A 10 Younger9.200 17.850 38.475 49.100 234.625 2
Pardo, MiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4A 3A Older9.000 48.475 18.675 38.475 434.625 3
Cain, LilahGreat Lakes Gymnastics 5B XG Jr D8.950 88.250 138.275 139.125 1134.600 12
Pierce, McKennaEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Older8.525 38.325 28.800 48.950 234.600 1
Grupp, CloverApollo School of Gymnastics 3B XB Jr A8.200 108.925 78.800 8T8.650 734.575 8
Miller, ElizabethApollo School of Gymnastics 3A 7 Sr B9.500 4T7.850 6T9.000 68.200 834.550 6
Lewis, BijouTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Jr B7.500 129.175 9T9.175 88.700 1234.550 12
Bastacky, SamanthaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr A8.150 98.425 68.875 89.100 534.550 8
Clasen, ReinaSouthern Starz 3B XB Sr A8.600 79.050 8T8.600 128.300 1334.550 12
Powell, LilieSouthern Starz 2B XB Sr B8.650 5T8.825 88.675 108.400 1034.550 10
Coakley, CharleighUltimate Gymnastics 3B XB Jr A8.625 68.500 98.800 8T8.625 834.550 9
Zarro, ElessiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr C8.475 68.250 88.325 79.475 1T34.525 7
Sikora, IsaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr C8.300 58.550 28.625 79.050 434.525 3
Wright, DrewMGA 1B XS Jr C8.400 38.900 38.850 28.375 334.525 3
Stone, AkyrahCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1A 6 Sr A8.300 78.300 79.100 28.800 934.500 5T
Raynor, SophiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Middle8.500 4T8.475 58.600 78.925 834.500 5
Throdahl, KatieFuture Flipz Inc 1A 6 Sr A8.550 58.400 68.700 58.850 834.500 5T
Olivieri, ZivahEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Older8.750 28.125 49.100 28.500 434.475 2
Maduro, SofiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Younger8.500 17.900 48.975 39.075 434.450 2
Persia, SophieGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle8.250 88.625 88.825 58.750 8T34.450 7
Duda, AbbagaylePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Jr C7.750 128.750 129.325 5T8.600 1034.425 11T
Santoro, OliviaApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Sr D8.725 119.250 5T8.000 138.450 1234.425 13
Sweeney, MaileEmerald City Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr C8.900 77.550 88.900 59.075 934.425 6
Grote, NatalieApollo School of Gymnastics 5B XG Jr D8.175 138.650 11T8.550 129.050 1234.425 13
Prianos, AllisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.675 108.600 108.950 5T8.200 1034.425 9
Martinez, AriannaSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr C8.800 78.925 108.075 118.625 734.425 9
Martins, LuciaPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 3B XB Jr C8.450 118.900 108.550 128.525 1134.425 11T
Connors, JusticeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr B8.450 9T9.100 5T8.975 57.875 1134.400 9
Mumma, TaylorSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr B8.550 58.250 88.600 69.000 1034.400 6
John, EvangelineSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.800 78.500 128.775 78.325 934.400 10
Mayo, PeytonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.800 3T8.675 48.750 3T8.175 734.400 4
Walters, CaliNaples Progressive Gymnastics 1A 6 Sr A8.700 1T7.475 108.950 39.250 4T34.375 7
Gabbard, TaylorSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Younger8.300 47.875 59.050 29.150 334.375 3
Archibald, MackenzieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Sr A8.700 1T8.225 88.400 7T9.025 634.350 8
Bloomer, BrookeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr C8.250 68.050 79.025 39.025 534.350 4
Moore, SavanaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5A SA Older8.800 108.300 118.600 108.650 1134.350 11
Catania, JessicaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Sr A8.600 38.325 58.650 58.775 834.350 5
Miller, MadisonGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A XP Middle7.950 118.050 89.300 19.025 6T34.325 6
Ticak, ReeseGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle8.400 79.250 27.925 108.750 8T34.325 8
Baugher, EllaApollo School of Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.750 18.300 77.875 109.350 234.275 7
Driver, HaleyApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Jr D9.050 3T9.150 87.875 128.200 1034.275 10
Murphy, GraceSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr B8.450 128.200 128.650 88.975 1034.275 10
Sainz, CamilaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4A 3A Older9.050 37.450 48.800 28.925 334.225 4
Hohler, AudraGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr C8.350 2T8.275 58.600 89.000 634.225 5
Schilke, MeadowSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr A8.250 10T8.850 128.550 10T8.575 834.225 10
Melione, AntoniaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.800 3T8.350 108.950 18.100 834.200 5
Geng, BryannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1B XS Sr B9.100 28.625 128.100 128.350 834.175 10
Manning, MiaApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Sr B8.300 129.075 78.375 108.400 6T34.150 11
Rand, KaiaEmerald City Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr C8.850 88.500 68.750 88.050 1134.150 7
Woullard, MariyahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 4A SA Younger8.600 118.125 118.850 6T8.550 1034.125 10
Fields, PeytonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Sr A8.950 17.700 78.450 69.000 534.100 6
Bliss, AlexandraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.850 28.525 78.300 88.425 4T34.100 6
Berdychowski, OliviaApollo School of Gymnastics 1B XS Sr C8.400 129.200 5T8.525 97.950 11T34.075 10
Roach, PaytonEmerald City Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr C9.400 37.050 108.500 109.100 834.050 8
Cruz, KaylaApollo School of Gymnastics 1A XP Younger8.400 28.525 37.800 79.325 234.050 4
Jucha, JoslynEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Older8.825 17.650 58.950 38.625 334.050 3
Brophy, KylieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Sr B9.525 2T7.850 6T7.600 89.050 634.025 7
Bunch, OliviaEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Older7.600 58.200 39.175 19.050 134.025 4
Martinez, IsabellaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 5B XG Sr B8.600 98.950 87.775 118.700 1134.025 11
Dickens, HaileySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Sr B8.800 118.700 108.500 11T8.025 1234.025 12
Holton, SloanGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1B XS Sr A8.250 10T9.150 7T8.550 10T8.050 1234.000 11
McKinnon, MadisonCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr B8.000 38.125 58.850 19.025 334.000 2
Schmitz, LaylaSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr B8.650 88.900 9T8.125 118.325 934.000 12
Armstrong, FaithGreat Lakes Gymnastics 5B XG Jr C7.800 108.650 108.725 98.825 934.000 10
Picone, LianyCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 7 Sr B8.825 87.600 88.350 79.200 433.975 8
Bonyak, MadisonGreat Lakes Gymnastics 4B 4 Younger8.150 88.150 88.925 48.750 733.975 6
Bates, MadisonNaples Progressive Gymnastics 2A 8 Jr A7.600 68.525 78.450 89.375 233.950 7
Lopez, JanelleCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 10 Younger9.000 27.575 49.325 18.050 433.950 3
Zarlino, SamanthaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1B 3 All9.100 3T8.300 58.150 78.400 633.950 5
Cheng, GabriellaMGA 1B XS Sr A8.250 10T9.025 108.375 128.275 1033.925 12
Sobel, AutumnEmerald City Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr C8.600 107.200 98.800 79.300 533.900 9
Downs, HaleyUltimate Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.500 4T7.900 98.150 99.325 333.875 8
Wright, EmilyGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 2B XS Jr A8.200 109.325 68.700 97.650 1033.875 10
Ramos, SariahUltimate Gymnastics 1A XP Younger8.100 5T7.200 89.175 19.375 133.850 5
Brencane, AliseGym Du Sol 1B 3 All8.625 68.525 48.400 58.300 733.850 6
Beliveau, FlorenceClub Gymnika 3A 8 Sr B8.850 28.650 48.050 58.275 733.825 4
Sirenord, RosieGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 4B 5 All8.650 18.300 18.175 18.700 133.825 1
Arendes, AnabelleSouthern Starz 3B XB Jr A8.250 98.875 88.250 108.375 1033.750 10
LiCausi, SofiaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 9 Younger9.000 17.600 58.575 38.550 533.725 4
Owen, LaurenPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2A 8 Jr B7.300 89.500 17.950 7T8.950 433.700 3
Hill, LindsayCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 1A 6 Jr C7.650 108.500 38.650 68.900 733.700 6
Eanes, LacySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.750 88.850 88.500 117.600 12T33.700 11
Vargo, KarahCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 10 Younger7.650 48.675 18.750 38.625 333.700 4
Fowler, TatumApollo School of Gymnastics 1A XP Younger7.900 88.650 28.250 58.875 6T33.675 6
Young, LaylaySouthern Starz 4B 4 Younger7.600 98.750 67.975 99.300 2T33.625 7
Bennett, DeborahSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr C8.600 8T8.900 118.175 107.950 11T33.625 11
Goodwin, AlexiaEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Younger8.300 47.950 48.500 48.875 233.625 3
Thompson, BayleeLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 3A 7 Jr A8.800 78.525 77.800 7T8.500 833.625 7
Thrasher, AnsleyEmerald City Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr B8.500 67.550 11T8.500 8T9.050 6T33.600 7
Kramer, AvaGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1A 6 Jr C8.350 2T7.625 98.950 4T8.675 1033.600 7
Porretta, DesireeCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr A7.150 98.875 48.700 68.850 733.575 8
Weber, EmilySky Gymnastics of Venice 3A 6 Sr C8.800 97.675 78.350 118.750 1033.575 10
Miller, JadenTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 1A XP Middle8.150 98.375 68.300 88.750 1133.575 9
Morse, EllenNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4A 3A Younger8.750 67.800 68.400 68.600 533.550 6
Suhan, LexiSouthern Starz 4B 4 Older8.500 48.250 58.775 48.000 933.525 5
Call, SofiaApollo School of Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr B8.200 88.025 108.250 109.025 8T33.500 8
Thomas, KathrynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr C7.700 98.075 68.950 4T8.775 933.500 8
Padilla, AlisiSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger8.650 108.000 128.850 6T8.000 1233.500 11
Wolanski, ClaireGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr B7.700 118.650 77.950 119.175 533.475 9
Hutt, MargaretArlington Aerials 2A 8 Jr B7.550 58.500 48.350 59.075 233.475 4
Williams, DavisTemple Terrace Gymnastics Academy 3B XB Sr A7.600 138.300 139.000 98.550 1233.450 13
Puntureri, GiannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A SA Younger8.550 128.950 67.550 128.400 1133.450 12
Baumal, PaigeGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 3A 7 Jr A8.550 88.225 87.800 7T8.875 533.450 8
Dang, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Sr A8.800 7T8.650 118.500 117.500 1233.450 12
Evans, ZylynnEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Younger8.900 18.750 29.075 26.700 433.425 4
Dietz, LaurenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.150 98.950 38.425 57.900 1033.425 7
Sullivan, HaydenApollo School of Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.350 87.600 108.675 58.800 1033.425 10
Samide, IzzyGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1B 3 All8.500 77.900 78.325 68.700 433.425 7
Norrell, MadisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A7.650 118.400 8T8.800 28.525 333.375 8
Lynn Daniels, RaeApollo School of Gymnastics 3A 7 Jr B8.850 67.000 78.550 58.950 533.350 7
Beliveau, DorotheeClub Gymnika 2A 8 Jr B7.150 99.275 27.950 7T8.925 533.300 5
Alcantara, SkylarCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Sr A8.850 27.450 88.200 78.800 6T33.300 7
Christianson, AbigailEmerald City Gymnastics 2B 2 Older8.150 48.400 18.350 58.400 533.300 5
Sywenki, KateMGA 1B XS Jr D8.050 129.050 97.900 118.125 1133.125 11
McCabe, ArianaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.550 11T9.350 27.600 137.600 12T33.100 12
Deletrain, JuliaSouthern Starz 4B 4 Middle8.000 107.450 108.750 78.900 6T33.100 9
Hazan, MimiGym Du Sol 4B 4 Younger8.450 68.075 97.950 108.625 933.100 8
Syvret, KahlieGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1A 6 Jr A7.950 108.225 88.450 9T8.475 1133.100 9
Owens, KaiaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 6 Sr B8.550 117.425 118.100 119.000 933.075 11
Work, MadelineLemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer 2A XD All7.700 28.700 17.775 28.900 133.075 1
Bloomston, KatieCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 10 Older8.600 17.775 28.450 18.225 433.050 1
Lee, SadieSouthern Starz 1B XS Sr C8.450 118.300 128.000 128.300 933.050 12
Molina, AnnaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 2A 9 Older8.350 27.925 37.875 48.850 333.000 2
Wade, PenelopeNaples Progressive Gymnastics 1A 6 Sr A7.350 108.725 57.650 109.250 4T32.975 9
Farri, JenniferCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 3A 8 Sr B8.250 5T6.800 78.650 49.250 332.950 5
DeRose, SkyeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr B8.100 138.525 118.150 128.100 1132.875 13
Cochran, IsabelGreat Lakes Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr B7.850 107.550 11T8.500 8T8.950 1132.850 10
Garcia-Meyer, KatieNaples Progressive Gymnastics 3A 8 Sr B8.300 47.350 67.800 69.375 232.825 6
Haggerty, ElizabethSouthern Starz 4B 4 Older8.150 87.700 78.325 98.650 532.825 6
Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance 2A 8 Jr A7.250 88.650 68.400 98.500 932.800 9
Mitchell, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics 2A 9 Younger7.500 58.475 38.150 58.650 432.775 5
Hutt, LailaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 9 Older7.550 38.225 28.325 38.600 432.700 3
Canovas, LunaNaples Progressive Gymnastics 4B 4 Middle8.150 97.900 98.500 98.150 1032.700 10
Cabrera, JasmineEmerald City Gymnastics 4B 4 Older8.200 6T7.675 88.525 78.275 732.675 7
Delgadillo, KyraEmerald City Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr C8.500 17.600 107.725 98.825 832.650 9
Cadwallader, KallieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.350 88.550 5T7.750 108.000 932.650 9
Walls, ChloeNaples Progressive Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr C8.050 77.875 87.000 109.600 132.525 10
Walsh, AlisonClub Gymnika 2A 10 Older7.800 39.000 17.400 48.325 132.525 2
Davidson, DharaApollo School of Gymnastics 1A XP Middle8.400 77.400 117.675 119.025 6T32.500 11
Erwin, KyleeNaples Progressive Gymnastics 1A 6 Jr B8.150 98.150 97.050 129.050 6T32.400 11
Castin, HannahMGA 2A 8 Sr A7.350 78.250 67.950 88.800 6T32.350 8
Jordan, RileeApollo School of Gymnastics 1A XP Younger8.050 77.500 77.950 68.700 832.200 7
Joseph, JasiahGymnastic World UsaD/B/A Gymnastic World Naples 1A 6 Jr A7.550 118.175 97.850 118.550 1032.125 10
Lorgeat, SamarahUltimate Gymnastics 1A XP Younger8.100 5T7.650 67.350 89.000 532.100 8
Guilmain, OliviaEmerald City Gymnastics 4B 4 Older8.200 6T7.100 98.350 88.450 632.100 8
Diaz, BrooklynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.000 107.550 118.250 98.250 632.050 10
Rodriguez, AmaliangelisMGA 2A 8 Jr B7.950 47.900 67.450 98.650 831.950 6
Medina, AuraGym Du Sol 1B XS Jr D8.250 117.150 128.350 108.100 1231.850 12
Schwetje, ReaganSouthern Starz 4B 4 Older7.200 108.025 68.600 67.750 1131.575 9
Meltzer, IsabelleSouthern Starz 4B 4 Younger7.400 107.050 108.350 78.675 831.475 9
Watts, CadenceNaples Progressive Gymnastics 1A 6 Sr A7.850 97.600 97.950 97.800 1031.200 10
Donahue, AshleyNaples Progressive Gymnastics 2A 10 Older7.300 47.575 37.725 28.275 330.875 3
Roest, KatelynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4A BA Jr A8.550 78.400 8T6.000 117.850 1130.800 11
Humphrey, GabriellaGym Du Sol 1B 3 All8.450 87.550 87.900 86.850 830.750 8
LeMay, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics 2A 10 Older7.850 26.900 47.500 38.300 230.550 4
Washel, KaitlinSouthern Starz 4B 4 Older7.550 97.050 107.800 118.150 830.550 10
Swanson, KatieMGA 2A 8 Sr A7.300 8T7.350 97.200 98.125 929.975 9
Newman, CathaleenSouthern Starz 4B 4 Older7.100 116.650 118.250 107.850 1029.850 11
Waugaman, VeronicaGreat Lakes Gymnastics 2A 9 Older6.450 57.650 47.750 57.725 529.575 4
Rosa, LeilanyPalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 1A 6 Jr B0.000 128.900 59.050 49.350 327.300 12
Dunlap, MeganSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4B XG Jr A0.000 118.725 8T8.975 39.325 427.025 11
Colson, NaomiSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Sr B9.000 4T8.400 118.550 91.000 1226.950 12
Torres, LynsieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 1A 6 Jr A8.600 4T0.000 118.975 69.050 6T26.625 11
Lamb, EmmeSouthern Starz 4B 4 Younger8.550 58.375 78.275 81.000 1026.200 10
Dorman, AlexisCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr B8.550 20.000 8T8.000 69.250 125.800 7
Gruzen, DanielleSky Gymnastics of Venice 5B XG Sr C0.000 88.700 77.900 89.200 425.800 8
Jefferson, LieannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 5B XG Jr B8.250 30.000 37.800 39.025 325.075 3
Gill, ReenaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 2A 8 Jr B7.400 60.000 8T8.750 38.775 724.925 8
Dudley, LuciePalm Coast Gymnastics LLC 2A XD All8.250 10.000 28.650 17.800 224.700 2
Stewart, TaraArlington Aerials 2A 9 Older6.750 40.000 58.575 29.075 1T24.400 5
Escott, OliviaApollo School of Gymnastics 2A 8 Jr B6.800 100.000 8T8.425 47.950 923.175 9
Phillips, KendallMGA 3A 7 Jr B0.000 86.525 87.000 88.850 622.375 8
Craver, RileyApollo School of Gymnastics 3A 6 Sr C0.000 110.000 118.650 99.225 617.875 11
Miller, RaeganCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA 2A 8 Jr B7.350 76.650 70.000 100.000 1014.000 10
Kawane, LaurenArlington Aerials 3A 8 Sr B0.000 7T0.000 80.000 7T8.900 58.900 7
Caron, CatherineClub Gymnika 3A 8 Sr B0.000 7T7.925 50.000 7T0.000 87.925 8