My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Kupets Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Kupets Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-282019-03-03 Rockdale GymnasticsClick here2393
Meet Scores Session: -8A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Thomas, JosephineFrederick Gymnastics Club -8A 10 Sr B9.575 29.525 18.950 59.175 5T37.225 1
McClure, ReeseFrederick Gymnastics Club -8A 10 Sr B9.475 38.925 49.275 19.400 2T37.075 2
Minervini, IsabellaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Jr A9.150 4T9.625 18.825 79.425 237.025 1
Evans, GraceGymnastics Academy of Atlanta -8A 10 Sr B9.050 7T9.450 28.850 69.575 136.925 3
Thomas, LaurenPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies -8A 10 Sr A9.375 39.225 38.950 5T9.350 436.900 1
Ziegenfelder, JoySun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr A9.600 18.275 69.425 19.475 136.775 2
Wiggins, AlissaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta -8A 10 Sr A9.450 28.925 58.750 79.475 236.600 2
Cuevas, EstherGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Sr B9.325 58.850 6T9.250 29.175 5T36.600 4
Humphrys, GraceACE Gymnastics -8A 10 Sr A9.200 68.825 6T9.075 39.450 336.550 3
Bolen, LaurenFrederick Gymnastics Club -8A 10 Sr B9.600 19.000 38.525 8T9.350 436.475 5
Parsons, MelainaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Jr B9.050 78.825 29.225 29.350 236.450 1
Smith, AlexaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Sr B9.050 7T8.850 6T9.200 39.025 836.125 6
Kurdys, KenzieSummit Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr A9.150 4T8.925 49.175 38.725 535.975 3
Brooks, MadisonSun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Sr B9.425 48.225 129.050 49.150 735.850 7
Kirk, Jonna-MarieACE Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr A8.875 99.350 28.950 4T8.600 635.775 4
Fern, AlaynaSun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr B9.250 28.350 48.875 49.250 335.725 2
Jimenez, JirelysACE Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr A9.125 6T8.150 89.300 29.125 435.700 5
Graham, GraceGymnastics Academy of Atlanta -8A 10 Sr B8.975 98.250 118.525 8T9.400 2T35.150 8
George, EmmaSun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr B9.225 37.550 78.900 39.400 135.075 3
Sanchez, KiraPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies -8A 10 Sr A8.800 89.050 47.875 89.250 534.975 4
Weingardt, BrooklynPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies -8A 10 Jr A9.250 28.225 78.950 4T8.550 734.975 6
Hartley, GabiACE Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr B8.550 99.050 18.600 5T8.700 434.900 4
Barrow, JordanOconee Gymnastics Center -8A 10 Jr A9.125 6T8.575 58.025 8T9.150 334.875 7
Newman, CalahGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Sr A9.350 48.450 88.975 47.950 734.725 5
Wilburn, JaidaSun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr A9.225 39.100 38.025 8T8.350 934.700 8
Bowe, KatieFlorida Elite -8A 10 Sr B9.200 68.700 88.175 118.625 934.700 9
Eng, BriannaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Jr B9.275 17.100 89.400 18.650 534.425 5
Fitts, VictoriaPremier Gymnastics of the Rockies -8A 10 Sr A8.975 79.300 27.375 108.700 634.350 6
Parziale, WhitneyFlorida Elite -8A 10 Jr A9.125 6T7.825 98.875 68.500 834.325 9
Alban, BrookeFrederick Gymnastics Club -8A 10 Jr B9.175 48.600 38.075 88.450 834.300 6
Acosta, NinaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. -8A 10 Jr B9.100 57.850 58.600 5T8.575 634.125 7
Romano, ElizabethBerks East Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr B9.075 67.625 68.575 78.475 733.750 8
Hart, GabrielleGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. -8A 10 Sr B8.600 108.625 97.500 128.525 1033.250 10
Hartje, HeidiFrederick Gymnastics Club -8A 10 Jr B8.800 87.000 9T8.000 98.150 1031.950 9
Burgess, EllaFlorida Elite -8A 10 Sr A9.800 10.000 9T8.950 5T9.500 128.250 7
Moravansky, SarahFrederick Gymnastics Club -8A 10 Sr A9.250 59.500 19.175 20.000 8T27.925 8
Vanderboom, HeidiGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. -8A 10 Sr B0.000 11T8.900 58.425 100.000 11T17.325 11
Licata, ChiaraFlorida Elite -8A 10 Sr B0.000 11T7.650 138.750 70.000 11T16.400 12
Fisher, NicoleBerks East Gymnastics -8A 10 Jr B0.000 107.000 9T0.000 108.300 915.300 10
Hudson, LillyFlorida Elite -8A 10 Sr A0.000 9T0.000 9T9.500 10.000 8T9.500 9
Robinson, AshantiGeorgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. -8A 10 Sr A0.000 9T8.825 6T0.000 110.000 8T8.825 10
Sujdak, JennaSun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Sr B0.000 11T8.300 100.000 130.000 11T8.300 13
Learn, KelseySun Country Gymnastics -8A 10 Sr A0.000 9T0.000 9T7.575 90.000 8T7.575 11
Pachuta, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center -8A 10 Jr A0.000 107.475 100.000 100.000 107.475 10