AS# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Carver, Juliette | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.200 5T | 9.675 1 | 9.375 2 | 9.625 1 | 37.875 1 |
2 | Velasco, Elaina | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.400 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.425 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.750 1 |
3 | Ravan, Ella | Florida Elite |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.350 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.425 1 | 9.350 5T | 37.600 2 |
4 | Bermudez, Leah | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 9.250 1 | 9.250 4 | 9.450 2 | 9.550 1 | 37.500 1 |
5 | Doakes, Zyairhara | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.300 2 | 9.650 1 | 9.025 5 | 9.300 2 | 37.275 1 |
5 | Peaster, Peyton | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.150 4 | 9.350 3 | 9.225 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.275 1T |
5 | Collins, Ryleigh | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.250 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.150 4 | 9.425 2 | 37.275 1T |
8 | McLaughlin, Lily | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.375 1 | 9.225 7 | 9.100 4T | 9.500 2 | 37.200 3 |
9 | Ross, Izzy | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.325 1 | 9.400 2 | 8.925 6 | 9.300 3 | 36.950 3 |
9 | Scott, Abbie | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.200 5T | 9.300 6 | 9.100 4T | 9.350 5T | 36.950 4 |
11 | Hurt, Keelie | Westbank Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.250 4 | 9.425 3 | 8.750 10 | 9.400 4 | 36.825 5 |
12 | Houston, Angelica | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.250 3 | 9.375 6 | 9.000 6T | 9.150 3 | 36.775 2 |
13 | Weaver, Emily | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 6* | 9.475 1 | 9.000 5 | 9.275 3 | 36.650 2T |
13 | Engle, Ansley | Florida Elite |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 6* | 9.425 3 | 9.150 3 | 9.175 4 | 36.650 2T |
13 | Nino, Ashley | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.225 4 | 9.150 8 | 9.275 1 | 9.000 5T | 36.650 3 |
16 | Huff, Nevaeh | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.100 6 | 9.525 2 | 8.500 12 | 9.375 1 | 36.500 4 |
17 | Santiago, LeeLee | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.000 7T | 9.425 3T | 9.050 4 | 9.000 5T | 36.475 5 |
18 | Booth, Elisabeth | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.875 10 | 9.425 3T | 9.250 2 | 8.900 9 | 36.450 6 |
19 | Perrotta, Kayla | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.800 11T | 9.100 4 | 9.350 2 | 9.175 3 | 36.425 2 |
20 | Nguyen, Chloe | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.950 3T | 8.725 9 | 9.475 1 | 9.125 5 | 36.275 4 |
21 | Olego, Gabriela | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.150 2 | 8.650 11 | 9.100 4 | 9.350 2 | 36.250 3 |
22 | Scroggins, Katlyne | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 7T | 9.525 1 | 8.925 8 | 8.800 5T | 36.200 4 |
22 | Rieck, Lily | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.350 1 | 9.425 3T | 9.100 3 | 8.325 14 | 36.200 7 |
24 | Fredericks, Delaney | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.200 3 | 9.175 4 | 8.475 10 | 9.225 4 | 36.075 4 |
25 | Willis, Anisa | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.325 3 | 9.150 8T | 8.775 9 | 8.800 10 | 36.050 6 |
26 | Bernt, Blake | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.950 3T | 8.950 5T | 8.775 6 | 9.350 2 | 36.025 5 |
27 | Lamendola, Angelina | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.675 13 | 9.275 7 | 9.000 6T | 9.000 5T | 35.950 8 |
28 | Seng, Chloe | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.900 12 | 9.325 5 | 9.000 6 | 8.675 12 | 35.900 7 |
29 | Emore, Madison | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.950 9T | 9.350 4 | 8.700 11 | 8.850 9 | 35.850 8 |
30 | Bunao, Claire | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.650 14 | 9.250 3 | 9.150 3 | 8.675 8 | 35.725 5T |
30 | Haskell, Lillian | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.950 9T | 8.600 11T | 8.975 7 | 9.200 7 | 35.725 9 |
30 | Whyte, Bella | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 7T | 9.025 6 | 8.950 7 | 8.800 5T | 35.725 5T |
33 | Heinl, Abbigail | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.800 13 | 9.150 8T | 8.250 15 | 9.475 3 | 35.675 10 |
34 | Baker, Kylie | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.800 9T | 8.875 5 | 9.200 2 | 8.700 7 | 35.575 5 |
34 | Rudel, Nya | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.100 8 | 9.100 10 | 8.625 12 | 8.750 11 | 35.575 11 |
36 | McCullough, Brynn | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.900 9T | 8.950 7 | 8.525 13 | 9.125 4 | 35.500 7 |
37 | Gauthreaux, Rylee | Westbank Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.125 3 | 8.775 9 | 8.675 10T | 8.800 5T | 35.375 8 |
38 | Siegel, Berkeley | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.750 11T | 8.275 11 | 9.175 3 | 9.150 5 | 35.350 6 |
39 | Willson, Emma | WGV Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 8.900 8 | 8.775 9 | 8.625 9 | 35.300 9 |
40 | Ramer, Mia | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.800 9T | 8.575 8 | 9.100 5 | 8.625 8 | 35.100 7 |
41 | Fraunfelder, Keilan | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.125 5 | 8.400 13 | 8.525 10T | 9.000 5T | 35.050 9 |
42 | Smith, Jeri | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.850 9T | 8.600 10T | 9.075 4 | 8.400 12 | 34.925 6 |
43 | Baker, Isabella | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.750 11T | 8.700 7 | 8.675 7 | 8.775 6 | 34.900 8 |
44 | Banks, Ava | KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 9.050 5 | 9.000 6 | 7.825 16 | 34.875 10 |
45 | Fossette, Annabelle | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.950 9 | 8.700 9 | 8.450 13 | 8.650 10T | 34.750 10 |
46 | Rothman, Lauren | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.950 9T | 8.600 11T | 8.000 17 | 9.175 8 | 34.725 12 |
46 | Jordan, Calli | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 9.075 2 | 8.875 8 | 8.150 10 | 8.625 9 | 34.725 7T |
46 | Wagner, Zoey | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.950 3T | 8.600 10T | 8.450 9 | 8.725 8 | 34.725 7T |
49 | Brooks, Kayla | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.725 12 | 8.925 7 | 8.525 8 | 8.525 11 | 34.700 9 |
49 | Greear, Annalee | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.800 11T | 8.625 12 | 8.675 10T | 8.600 10 | 34.700 11 |
51 | Spires, Mason | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 9.175 7 | 8.525 13 | 8.800 8 | 8.125 16 | 34.625 13 |
52 | Kyles, Chelsey | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.750 13 | 8.350 14 | 9.050 5 | 8.425 12 | 34.575 12 |
53 | Rodriguez, Isabella | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.550 14 | 8.025 15T | 8.825 8 | 9.100 4 | 34.500 11T |
53 | Dwyer, Julia | Summit Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 9.000 7T | 8.600 11 | 8.325 14T | 8.575 12 | 34.500 11T |
55 | Waleski, Brooke | Summit Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.100 5 | 8.500 9 | 8.650 8 | 8.125 12 | 34.375 9 |
56 | Bernt, Chase | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.850 11 | 8.625 10 | 8.525 10T | 8.300 15 | 34.300 13 |
57 | Fahs, Jade | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.825 11 | 9.450 2 | 7.025 16 | 8.925 6 | 34.225 10 |
58 | Wells, Emma | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 9.000 4T | 8.675 10 | 8.125 15 | 8.250 14T | 34.050 13 |
59 | Portis, Ellie | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.550 16 | 8.550 13 | 8.400 14 | 8.500 11 | 34.000 14 |
60 | Blank, Annie | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.700 15T | 8.475 14 | 8.500 14 | 8.200 15 | 33.875 14 |
61 | Riser, McKenna | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.725 14 | 8.300 15 | 8.600 13 | 8.225 14 | 33.850 15 |
62 | Rogers, Caroline | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.850 8 | 8.300 10 | 8.375 11T | 8.275 10 | 33.800 10 |
62 | Mahnen, Kendal | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.600 13T | 8.000 14 | 8.650 7 | 8.550 10 | 33.800 11 |
64 | Goldberg, Alexa | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.250 15T | 8.250 14 | 8.600 9 | 8.650 10T | 33.750 14 |
65 | Wisham, Emily | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.700 15T | 7.275 17 | 9.150 3 | 8.600 13 | 33.725 16 |
66 | Greear, Alison | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 9.000 6 | 7.575 15 | 8.525 9 | 8.575 9 | 33.675 11 |
67 | Hammond, Ava | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.750 12 | 8.550 12 | 7.800 16 | 8.525 13 | 33.625 15 |
68 | Capps, Hadley | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.600 15 | 7.950 16 | 8.625 12 | 8.400 13 | 33.575 15 |
69 | Leightner, Kirsten | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.600 13T | 8.450 12 | 7.500 14T | 8.850 7 | 33.400 12 |
70 | Montes, Cassidy | North Metro Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.400 15 | 8.775 6 | 8.200 14 | 7.925 15 | 33.300 12 |
71 | Perrotta, Sophia | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.875 7 | 7.850 13 | 8.375 11T | 8.050 13T | 33.150 13 |
72 | Esemann, Ella | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.900 9T | 8.250 15 | 7.675 17 | 8.250 14T | 33.075 16 |
73 | Pierson, Talia | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 7.900 17 | 8.950 5T | 8.050 11 | 8.050 13 | 32.950 13 |
73 | Miles, Brooke | WGV Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.675 14 | 8.000 12 | 8.225 13 | 8.050 13T | 32.950 14 |
75 | Jennings, Abbie | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.700 13 | 7.675 14 | 8.050 15 | 8.250 11 | 32.675 15 |
76 | Cavalcanti, Maya | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
-2A |
4 |
Jr B | 8.550 17 | 7.750 16 | 8.175 16 | 8.000 17 | 32.475 17 |
77 | Roysden, Jade | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.600 13T | 8.225 13 | 7.700 13 | 7.550 14T | 32.075 14 |
78 | Wilson, Maci | Oconee Gymnastics Center |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 6T | 7.375 15 | 7.500 14T | 7.550 14T | 31.325 15 |
79 | Fletcher, Audrey | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
-2A |
4 |
Jr A | 8.000 17 | 6.950 17 | 8.100 16 | 7.800 17 | 30.850 17 |
80 | Brannen, Riley | Golden Isles Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr A | 8.300 16 | 6.300 16 | 7.675 16 | 6.400 16 | 28.675 16 |
81 | Cosby, Shelby | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 7.950 16 | 7.250 16 | 8.000 12 | 5.200 17 | 28.400 16 |
82 | Lapides, Erin | World Cup Gymnastics |
-2A |
4 |
Sr B | 8.250 15T | 8.025 15T | 8.325 14T | 0.000 16 | 24.600 16 |
83 | Eason, Jaden | Gym Tech 4 Kids |
-2A |
4 |
Jr C | 8.850 9T | 0.000 17 | 6.050 17 | 6.550 16 | 21.450 17 |
|
|
|