My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

22nd Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
22nd Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-182019-01-20 Star Bound Gymnastics AcademyClick here2941
Meet ScoresTeam: First State Gymnastics
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  BR,  C1,  C2,  DM,  GL,  J1,  J2,  J3,  J4,  J5,  J6,  OP,  PL,  SL
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Machado, CameronFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Jr B9.575 19.350 19.775 19.550 138.250 1
Middleton, ZoeFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Jr A9.500 19.225 29.000 69.675 137.400 1
Crawford, CharleeFirst State Gymnastics 4D XP Sr A9.250 4T9.450 19.250 29.400 4T37.350 1
Middaugh, MaraFirst State Gymnastics 9C 8 Jr A9.025 79.725 29.250 69.225 737.225 4
Baker, ErynFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr A9.300 11T9.200 2T9.100 4T9.550 137.150 3
Williams, NylaFirst State Gymnastics 9C 8 Jr A9.275 38.975 99.325 29.475 237.050 5
Davis, PeytonFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Jr B9.300 49.100 59.375 29.250 237.025 1
Bromley, KyleeFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Jr A9.100 7T9.475 29.650 38.750 8T36.975 2T
Belgrave, LaniiFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Sr B9.000 3T9.300 49.450 39.050 736.800 2
Walls, KanameFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Sr A8.700 79.450 1T9.450 2T9.100 6T36.700 5
McCann, LaureanaFirst State Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr B8.550 11T9.325 4T9.450 3T9.350 336.675 3
McGonigle, DanielleFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Jr A9.475 28.350 79.450 2T9.350 336.625 4
Marr, CampbellFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Sr A8.900 99.175 39.275 29.275 536.625 3
Moaney, AiraFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Jr C8.700 119.250 29.350 29.300 6T36.600 4
Zhang, ChristinaFirst State Gymnastics 9C 8 Sr A9.000 29.225 29.100 29.250 1T36.575 2
Cline, AliceFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr A9.550 58.750 9T8.700 11T9.400 3T36.400 8
Fisher, NataliaFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr C9.400 68.450 7T9.100 4T9.450 236.400 5
Snyder, AudreyFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Jr A9.100 7T8.600 99.525 69.100 4T36.325 5
Hollars, VivianaFirst State Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr B8.150 169.150 79.575 19.250 536.125 4
Hanulik, HannaFirst State Gymnastics 9C 8 Sr B9.000 4T9.200 29.025 38.900 636.125 2
Barnes, AbigailFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Jr C9.000 88.650 139.650 18.800 1436.100 7T
Johnson, KendylFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Jr C8.750 109.400 48.650 139.300 4T36.100 7T
Till, AdelynneFirst State Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr B8.450 13T9.425 39.025 99.100 7T36.000 6
Robinson, RaechelFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Jr C8.400 139.200 8T9.400 89.000 11T36.000 10
Oshatola, TolaniFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.000 118.750 109.300 2T8.900 935.950 9
Rivera, IsabellaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Sr A8.550 5T9.150 18.700 79.500 235.900 2
Alexander, DesFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Jr A8.800 69.000 9T9.050 79.050 835.900 8
DiNovi, OliviaFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Jr A8.950 119.375 18.125 109.400 235.850 5
Leinbach, MarlyseFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Sr B8.700 4T8.775 39.100 29.200 135.775 1
Burke, CamrynFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr B8.600 6T9.100 48.700 109.350 435.750 6
Ingrassia, EmmaFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Sr A8.875 108.725 58.550 79.575 135.725 5
Malgiero, AvaFirst State Gymnastics 3D XG Jr B8.800 6T8.800 7T8.750 69.300 735.650 6
Baker, DevinFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.200 8T8.400 119.000 89.050 635.650 11
Davidson, JadaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr A8.600 79.200 48.600 10T9.225 835.625 7
McBride, MackenzieFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr A8.400 99.000 68.725 99.425 4T35.550 8
Buckman, KaileeFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr B8.350 118.700 79.375 39.125 8T35.550 7
Moore, AmariahFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr A9.400 88.700 119.100 4T8.200 1435.400 10
Gursky, ClaudiaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr C8.400 138.700 10T9.150 69.150 7T35.400 9
Wei, AnnabelleFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A8.800 12T8.900 88.900 10T8.800 10T35.400 12
Brown, AlyssaFirst State Gymnastics 2D XS Jr C9.100 68.500 148.750 119.000 11T35.350 13
Dixon, IndiaFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Sr B9.700 19.075 58.500 6T8.050 1135.325 5T
Mazzio, AnabelleFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr A9.350 9T8.750 9T8.700 11T8.500 1235.300 11
Maynard, JennaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr C8.450 128.950 78.525 99.275 535.200 10T
Thornton, AvaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr C8.575 118.900 88.700 89.025 1035.200 10T
Buckman, RyleeFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Sr B8.000 128.800 79.350 3T9.025 835.175 9
LeJeune, SierraFirst State Gymnastics 3D XG Jr C8.350 138.700 9T8.500 139.600 135.150 11
Snyder, SydneyFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Jr A8.800 108.500 108.850 88.950 735.100 8
Marr, McCaleighFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Sr B8.700 108.950 28.875 38.550 535.075 3
Carey, RileyFirst State Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr C8.400 118.500 88.600 89.275 334.775 7
Principe, KaylaFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Jr C8.650 12T8.875 68.400 148.850 11T34.775 11
Munden, AvaFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Jr B8.650 87.850 109.000 109.150 734.650 9
Urti, LuciaFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr B8.900 118.200 11T8.600 118.800 10T34.500 12
Blake, BreFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Jr B9.000 28.600 87.500 119.175 634.275 11
Mena-Lima, IsabellaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr A8.150 118.650 98.600 10T8.875 1034.275 11
Becker, AlexaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr B8.200 127.950 119.000 68.850 1234.000 11
Fisher, KaylaFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Jr C7.800 158.275 128.950 98.775 1533.800 15
Johnson, IdaleighFirst State Gymnastics 11C 6 Sr A8.650 12T7.500 13T8.600 138.900 1333.650 14
Scannell, ReeseFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr C8.600 148.250 13T7.500 139.200 733.550 13
Montee, SophiaFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A8.800 12T7.800 138.600 138.150 1333.350 13
Miller, RileyFirst State Gymnastics 4D XP Jr A8.750 87.200 108.900 78.400 1033.250 9
Gatlos, NatalieFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Jr A8.450 127.925 128.000 138.750 8T33.125 10
Manelski, FrancescaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Sr B8.500 78.700 4T7.250 118.675 733.125 9
Kluizenaar, ShaylaFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr B8.800 137.300 138.200 138.800 9T33.100 12
Robinson, AlainaFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr A9.100 138.100 137.100 148.250 1332.550 14
Odom, OliviaFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Sr A8.050 129.000 38.950 35.650 1431.650 12T
Spence, AmberFirst State Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr C8.900 126.150 167.500 167.300 1529.850 16
Hutchinson, AlyssaFirst State Gymnastics 9C 8 Jr B0.000 128.650 99.400 29.200 427.250 11
Hoffman, ClaraFirst State Gymnastics 12B 7 Sr B8.500 11T9.100 19.400 30.000 1327.000 12
Taylor, AdalynnFirst State Gymnastics 11D 4 Jr B8.600 6T0.000 128.900 89.175 626.675 12
El-Attar, SopheeFirst State Gymnastics 8D 9 Jr A9.200 5T8.225 110.000 14T8.575 1126.000 12
Winder, NayFirst State Gymnastics 6A 10 Jr A9.300 4T0.000 11T0.000 128.900 618.200 11
Alexa Ribaya, RoanneFirst State Gymnastics 9C 8 Jr A0.000 128.925 107.900 120.000 1216.825 12