My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

22nd Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
22nd Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-182019-01-20 Star Bound Gymnastics AcademyClick here2941
Meet ScoresTeam: Main Line Gymnastics
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  BR,  C1,  C2,  DM,  GL,  J1,  J2,  J3,  J4,  J5,  J6,  OP,  PL,  SL
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Fishman, EdenMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr C9.600 3T9.500 49.200 79.450 437.750 2
Donohue, LucyMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr C9.550 6T9.150 7T9.300 3T9.400 5T37.400 4
Mckee, SophieMain Line Gymnastics 1A 2 Sr B8.800 2T9.750 19.500 19.300 137.350 1
Kindt, NaomiMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.650 2T9.250 39.200 5T9.200 1T37.300 1
Bagwan, BrennanMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.600 4*9.500 18.950 99.000 737.050 3T
Benson, AnneMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.600 4*9.000 59.250 49.200 1T37.050 3T
Zebro, SarahMain Line Gymnastics 11B 6 Jr B8.525 99.450 3T9.450 49.600 237.025 2
Marsala, MiaMain Line Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr C8.600 99.250 29.625 19.475 136.950 1
Uro, LindaMain Line Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr B8.550 11T9.450 29.475 29.450 136.925 1
Lasorsa, EmmaMain Line Gymnastics 11B 6 Sr B9.225 19.000 4T9.475 29.175 536.875 2
Schemmer, JoleeMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Jr A9.500 6T9.050 58.900 79.400 3T36.850 5T
Powell, EmmaMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr B9.600 7T8.850 8T8.600 119.600 136.650 8
O%27Donnell, MaddonMain Line Gymnastics 11B 6 Sr B8.800 59.050 39.325 59.475 136.650 3
Solomon, ElizabethMain Line Gymnastics 12B 7 Jr C9.000 29.050 3T9.350 49.125 636.525 3
Walsh, ElceMain Line Gymnastics 10A 8 Jr B8.475 89.325 19.150 39.525 336.475 2
Kline, LydiaMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr B9.600 7T8.850 8T8.950 108.950 836.350 9
Wineburg, KieraMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.650 2T8.050 129.400 19.150 3T36.250 6T
Benson, KateMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr A9.200 8T8.950 6T9.300 2T8.800 10T36.250 6T
Ebenreiter, JackieMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr B9.450 118.800 109.000 98.800 9T36.050 10
Gorecki, MelanieMain Line Gymnastics 12B 7 Sr B8.525 108.800 29.475 19.200 236.000 1
McLaughlin, RileyMain Line Gymnastics 10B 5 Sr A9.200 38.900 38.600 8T9.025 335.725 2
Bennett-Chiffons, AubreyMain Line Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr C8.900 2T9.450 4T9.050 48.100 8T35.500 5
Parsons, EveMain Line Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr B9.000 29.300 4T8.750 108.400 8T35.450 5
Curley, SadieMain Line Gymnastics 1A 2 Jr B8.750 6T8.300 128.950 4T7.900 1233.900 10
Lanshe, AlexaMain Line Gymnastics 10B 5 Sr B8.500 98.600 48.200 9T8.425 533.725 5
Mitchell, HarperMain Line Gymnastics 4A 3 Sr B9.650 5T8.750 119.500 60.000 1327.900 13
McLaughlin, RileyMain Line Gymnastics 10B 5 Sr A8.900 68.600 16T17.500 20T
Lanshe, AlexaMain Line Gymnastics 10B 5 Sr B8.600 11T8.200 24T16.800 35