My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Arizona Sunrays Classic Rock Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Arizona Sunrays Classic Rock Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-082019-02-10 Arizona SunraysClick here2280
Meet Scores Session: B07
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Brooks, SierraAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Sr B9.700 19.800 19.550 4T9.675 238.725 1
Celestine, AmariSCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Jr B9.900 19.500 29.425 39.775 138.600 1
Fears, AlysenSCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Sr A9.425 29.800 19.650 29.625 138.500 1
Joyner, HannahEvo Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B9.525 39.625 29.725 1T9.600 338.475 2
Chemotti, EllaEuro Stars Gymnastics B07 10 Sr A9.475 19.450 29.775 19.350 438.050 2
Sabado, AlaniSCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Jr B9.825 29.650 18.750 69.625 237.850 2
Miller, SavannahOakland Gymnastics Training Center B07 10 Jr B9.325 3T9.300 39.350 49.375 437.350 3
Estep, MackenzieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Jr A9.500 29.400 29.050 89.375 437.325 1
Weir, OliviaAJS Pancott Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B9.450 58.800 99.650 39.400 5T37.300 3
Golden, EmilyEvo Gymnastics B07 10 Jr A9.300 38.750 59.800 19.425 237.275 2
DeYoung, EvelynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Jr A9.100 5T9.450 19.150 6T9.475 137.175 3
DeBarberie, RoseAJS Pancott Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B9.475 48.875 89.325 69.400 5T37.075 4
Shank, LisaAJS Pancott Gymnastics B07 10 Jr A9.150 49.000 39.475 3T9.275 5T36.900 4
Cantu, GwendelynAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Jr A9.000 7T8.700 69.525 29.250 836.475 5
Smith, NyahOakland Gymnastics Training Center B07 10 Sr B9.575 29.000 58.900 88.975 836.450 5
Pastor, JadeDesert Devils (Mesa) B07 10 Sr B8.800 88.900 6T8.800 99.225 735.725 6
Aderinto, MikaileDesert Devils (Mesa) B07 10 Jr B8.750 68.850 59.650 18.450 835.700 4
Welsh, KaraAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Sr A8.950 78.250 48.900 49.525 235.625 3
Ishida, AnyaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Sr B9.175 68.900 6T8.700 108.750 935.525 7
Chiu, CamrynKokokahi Gymnastics Team B07 10 Jr A8.850 97.750 89.475 3T9.275 5T35.350 6
Buell, CarlyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Jr B9.150 58.950 48.250 118.700 735.050 5
Barbacci, IsabellaAJS Pancott Gymnastics B07 10 Sr A9.325 3T7.625 88.800 59.275 635.025 4
St. Clair, CassieAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Jr B9.325 3T7.150 88.600 79.550 334.625 6
Cooper, KayleeAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Sr A8.850 98.150 58.275 79.325 534.600 5
Bateman, KayleeRoseville Gymnastics Center B07 10 Jr B8.600 78.225 68.300 109.175 534.300 7
Laird, AschaAJS Pancott Gymnastics B07 10 Jr A9.100 5T7.450 108.425 99.200 934.175 7
Clark, JuliaRoseville Gymnastics Center B07 10 Jr A9.000 7T7.725 98.150 109.150 1034.025 8
Donovan, KaitlynOakland Gymnastics Training Center B07 10 Sr A9.050 67.600 98.475 68.450 1033.575 6
Migliorese, GiaAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Sr A9.125 57.650 77.250 88.975 733.000 7
Campuzano, VivianaAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Jr A8.800 106.950 117.800 119.400 332.950 9
Stelmachowski, TaiyaAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Sr B8.650 107.450 117.950 118.650 1032.700 8
Hawksworth, CarlyAspire Gymnastics Academy B07 10 Sr A8.875 88.100 66.650 98.700 832.325 8
Stoddard, EmmaOakland Gymnastics Training Center B07 10 Jr B8.350 87.450 77.900 128.300 932.000 8
Koopman, KathrynKokokahi Gymnastics Team B07 10 Sr B9.075 75.000 129.275 78.175 1131.525 9
Smith, NikkiOakland Gymnastics Training Center B07 10 Jr A9.650 10.000 129.250 59.275 5T28.175 10
Wells, TaijaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Sr A9.325 3T8.600 30.000 10T9.425 327.350 9
Van Affelen, SevannaSCATS Gymnastics B07 10 Sr A8.750 100.000 10T9.425 38.525 926.700 10
Reardon, OliviaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Jr A0.000 11T8.450 79.150 6T8.600 1126.200 11
Hoffman, JillianSCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B0.000 11T9.600 3T0.000 12T9.825 119.425 10
Elkabchi, ErinSCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B0.000 11T0.000 139.725 1T9.575 419.300 11
Hernandez, RubySCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B0.000 11T9.600 3T9.550 4T0.000 12T19.150 12
Jarvis, McKaellaSCATS Gymnastics B07 10 Jr B0.000 9T0.000 9T8.525 98.925 617.450 9
Gill, SamanthaSCATS Gymnastics B07 10 Sr B8.775 98.400 100.000 12T0.000 12T17.175 13
Danenberg Lerner, OmerEvo Gymnastics B07 10 Jr B0.000 9T0.000 9T9.600 20.000 10T9.600 10
Smith, EliseDesert Devils (Mesa) B07 10 Jr B0.000 9T0.000 9T9.250 50.000 10T9.250 11
Chiu, CadyKokokahi Gymnastics Team B07 10 Jr A0.000 11T8.775 40.000 120.000 128.775 12
Wood, JazlynSCEGA Gymnastics B07 10 Jr B0.000 9T0.000 9T8.550 80.000 10T8.550 12
Grant, GracieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. B07 10 Sr A0.000 110.000 10T0.000 10T8.375 118.375 11