My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Minnesota 6,7,8,9,10,XG,XP,XD State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Minnesota 6,7,8,9,10,XG,XP,XD State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-222019-03-24 North Shore GymnasticsClick here1283
Meet Scores Session: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Werner, ElleryTwin City Twisters 7 9 Sr B9.325 39.575 19.575 19.600 138.075 1
Drusch, TatumFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Jr A9.400 19.400 49.400 19.600 237.800 1
LaFollette, NevaehJam Hops Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B9.250 19.475 39.275 49.425 337.425 1
Montgomery, EllaLegacy Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A9.050 8T9.425 39.225 39.650 137.350 2
Neu, ChaneyRevolution 7 9 Sr B9.725 19.325 49.000 29.125 637.175 2
Kelly, MayaTwin City Twisters 7 9 Jr A9.250 29.450 29.150 49.250 3T37.100 3
Kong, SharJ.E.T.S. Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.825 7T9.250 49.450 39.525 137.050 2
Kretschmer, DelaneyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 7 XP Jr B8.975 38.950 39.600 19.400 3T36.925 1
Bailey, KirstenTwin City Twisters 7 XP Jr A8.850 2T9.025 29.275 29.550 136.700 1
Binfet, EllaTwin City Twisters 7 9 Sr B9.100 59.425 28.750 6T9.375 336.650 3
Sheposh, AdaRichfield Gymnastic Club 7 XP Sr B8.700 14T9.500 1T9.200 59.175 1036.575 3
Jaspers, AerielTwin City Twisters 7 XP Sr B8.750 9T8.750 99.600 19.450 236.550 4
Lafollette, NiahJam Hops Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B9.100 28.875 89.175 6T9.350 436.500 5
Palaniswamy, RoshniMini-Hops Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.900 4T9.000 79.175 6T9.300 636.375 6
Wait, MarciePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 7 XP Sr A8.800 6T8.950 39.325 19.250 3T36.325 1
Weisser, GraceFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Jr A9.125 5T8.550 99.325 29.250 3T36.250 4
Ramberg, AbbyFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Sr A9.275 29.225 28.550 69.150 436.200 1
Blidtsen, ElsaFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 XP Sr B9.050 39.200 58.700 12T9.250 736.200 7
Mullin, AnishaGleason's Gymnastic School 7 XP Jr B8.800 8T9.000 19.100 69.200 6T36.100 2
Seburg, EliseTobler Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.850 69.500 1T8.700 12T9.025 14T36.075 8
Eskuchen, IzzyTwin City Twisters 7 XP Jr B9.025 28.200 10T9.350 2T9.450 236.025 3
Echols, KimarraRichfield Gymnastic Club 7 9 Jr A9.125 5T9.200 58.575 8T9.050 535.950 5
Flanders, NolaLegacy Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.825 78.750 48.825 109.500 135.900 4
Busse, SydneyClassic Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.700 14T9.150 68.900 109.100 1235.850 9
Fleahman, AlyssaTobler Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.900 19.200 18.475 109.200 5T35.775 2
Lu, AllieBig Lake Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.700 8T8.550 59.300 19.200 5T35.750 3
Krulich, IsabelaClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A8.775 8T9.050 39.025 18.900 5T35.750 2
Harried, AddisonClassic Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B9.175 18.150 12T9.350 2T9.050 1035.725 5T
Gruber, MaraFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Jr A9.200 3T8.475 109.125 58.925 735.725 6
Vandal, PeytonGleasons Gymnastics Maple Grove 7 XP Jr B8.850 4T8.975 28.700 139.200 6T35.725 5T
Monahan, KaylaMini-Hops Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.800 6T9.100 28.550 11T9.225 535.675 2
Zeiher, EllaClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A8.650 129.025 88.975 69.000 635.650 7
Corbett, AuroraClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B9.125 49.375 38.925 3T8.175 1735.600 4
Lentz, SophiaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 7 XP Sr A8.450 169.300 19.100 48.750 1435.600 3
Rytting, TaylorTAGS South Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A8.900 6T8.550 88.925 29.225 335.600 3
Olsen, JadaPRYD 7 9 Sr B9.375 29.225 58.100 138.800 1235.500 5
Callahan, EmmaClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A9.125 5T9.050 78.500 108.825 935.500 8
Dolinar, JordanMini-Hops Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.800 6T8.850 48.800 89.000 1235.450 4
Huber, SavannahLegacy Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B8.925 7T8.700 98.250 10T9.550 235.425 6T
Osborn, AlexisJ.E.T.S. Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.900 38.650 58.625 109.250 3T35.425 5
Anderson, PaigeJam Hops Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B8.725 11T8.825 78.850 59.025 735.425 6T
Baker, MaddieGranite City Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.950 27.950 119.150 39.300 235.350 6
Zahn, AthenaTAGS South Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A9.050 8T9.125 68.575 8T8.600 11T35.350 9
Kaiser, AudraRevolution 7 9 Sr A8.725 108.600 68.625 4T9.350 135.300 4
Newhouse, HaileyClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B8.825 9T9.075 68.475 98.925 935.300 8
Jones, JadaTwin City Twisters 7 XP Sr A8.750 9T8.200 99.275 29.050 935.275 7
Crawford, SammyTwin City Twisters 7 XP Sr B8.525 198.250 13T9.550 28.875 17T35.200 10
Czachor, AverySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 7 XP Sr B8.750 9T8.225 159.075 89.050 1335.100 11
Bungener, AvaGleason's Gymnastic School 7 XP Jr A8.825 48.625 38.625 89.000 10T35.075 4
Teff, KendraNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 7 XP Jr B8.800 8T7.950 169.150 59.150 835.050 7
DePalma, NatalieRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Sr A9.050 18.500 78.475 149.025 10T35.050 8
Caballero, EmmaTwin City Twisters 7 XP Sr A8.650 11T8.225 89.000 69.125 7T35.000 9
Schwamb, RileyTAGS South Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.550 168.150 12T9.275 49.000 1134.975 8
Cox, IsabelleNorth Shore Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.850 58.600 68.500 139.025 10T34.975 10
Lamberty, EdenTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 XP Jr A8.800 5T8.175 89.000 69.000 10T34.975 5
Ahlquist, SamaraMinnesota Aerials Gymnastics LLC 7 XP Jr B8.850 4T7.825 178.975 79.250 534.900 9
LeGeault, JuliaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.700 11T8.275 88.850 98.975 1234.800 10
Hamacher, LilySpirit Gymnastics Inc. 7 XP Sr B8.825 7T8.250 13T8.950 98.725 1934.750 12
Mattson, AllyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 9 Sr B8.925 7T8.025 14T8.925 3T8.875 10T34.750 9
Burdak, MaceyClassic Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.800 5T8.225 78.200 139.475 234.700 6
Ranalla, LillianFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 XP Jr B8.800 8T8.150 12T8.775 118.950 1334.675 11
Lee, RachelDynamics Gymnastics Center 7 XP Jr B8.850 4T8.300 78.750 128.750 1534.650 12
Cupp, AshtynNorth Shore Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.650 117.900 119.050 59.025 8T34.625 7
Liebers, MeganFarmington TNT 7 XP Sr B8.750 9T8.575 117.850 18T9.325 534.500 13
Shykes, JaylenFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A9.550 18.225 118.000 98.675 934.450 5
Borggreve, MartaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 XP Sr B8.700 14T8.675 107.900 179.150 1134.425 14
DelDotto, AliGleason's Gymnastic School 7 XP Jr B8.575 158.625 58.500 168.700 16T34.400 13
Russo, ChloeClassic Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.750 9T7.600 188.800 119.225 8T34.375 15
Hays, CarrieLegacy Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A9.025 4T8.300 108.150 88.900 5T34.375 6
Reid, KaylaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.750 9T7.850 128.550 11T9.200 634.350 11
Nolen, AudreyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 9 Sr B8.675 138.175 138.625 88.875 10T34.350 10
Zellmann, OliviaLegacy Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B8.550 148.475 118.250 10T9.000 834.275 11
Witte, MarissaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 XP Jr B8.700 11T7.500 188.650 159.400 3T34.250 14
McCrone, GraceBig Lake Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.900 4T8.400 127.850 18T9.025 14T34.175 16
Smieja, RachelTobler Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.750 77.050 179.200 39.150 734.150 8
Zecchin, GraceMinnesota Aerials Gymnastics LLC 7 XP Sr A8.650 11T6.900 179.075 59.475 134.100 12
Grivette, MeliaNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.100 19T8.100 158.950 88.925 1434.075 15
Green, TeaganJ.E.T.S. Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A8.775 8T8.650 57.825 118.800 834.050 7
Stenzler, SophiaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 9 Sr B8.725 11T8.725 87.875 158.725 1434.050 12
Tellers, EvelynLaketown Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.700 8T8.000 108.075 14T9.250 334.025 9
Seidenkranz, KendallFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.850 2T8.125 98.025 169.000 10T34.000 10
Urrutia, SalmaMinnesota Aerials Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Sr B8.825 9T8.625 108.750 6T7.800 1834.000 13
Anderson, CallyNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.300 17T8.600 48.375 118.700 1533.975 11
Davis, NaomiNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.600 148.250 98.675 148.450 1833.975 16
Weber, AmeliaRising Stars Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Sr B8.750 9T7.550 198.675 148.925 1633.900 17
Offerdahl, PaigeRichfield Gymnastic Club 7 9 Sr A8.650 118.400 98.425 78.375 1133.850 8
Roark, SophieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.400 13T7.600 158.550 99.225 433.775 12
Stockham, RubyBig Lake Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.875 47.400 148.650 98.850 1333.775 13
Eastman, AvaBig Lake Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.650 138.200 10T8.225 188.700 16T33.775 17
Steger, KilianDynamics Gymnastics Center 7 XP Sr B8.550 17T7.650 178.175 169.225 8T33.600 18
Palmer, SiobhanNorthwest Gymnastics School Inc. 7 9 Sr B8.950 68.200 127.725 168.675 1533.550 14
Rydberg, AbbyTobler Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A8.700 118.125 128.250 12T8.475 1433.550 10
Goudy, SophieTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 XP Sr A8.500 147.700 138.950 78.375 1733.525 14
Stamp, ElyanaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 XP Jr A8.550 127.650 148.350 128.950 1333.500 13
Sather, AllieNorthern Twistars Gymnastics 7 XP Sr B8.550 17T7.775 168.300 158.875 17T33.500 19
Hudson, KateTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 XP Jr B8.300 188.425 68.350 178.300 1933.375 18
Hettiarachchy, RachelFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A8.900 6T8.575 77.775 127.875 1333.125 9
DeBettignies, TaylorPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 7 XP Jr A8.400 13T8.300 67.750 188.650 1633.100 14
Fleming, KaitlynFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B8.475 158.025 14T8.150 128.425 1633.075 15
Nelson, BriannaTAGS South Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.400 178.150 107.650 168.725 1532.925 15
Berger, SophiaClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A7.700 148.325 118.300 118.600 11T32.925 11
Wakefield, KateGym Nation 7 XP Sr A8.475 157.000 168.025 159.125 7T32.625 16
Meisterling, RochellePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center 7 9 Sr A7.875 138.125 127.925 108.625 1032.550 10
Ensign, AlexaDuluth YMCA Aerials 7 XP Jr A8.350 15T6.850 188.775 78.525 1732.500 15
Wallerich, KaydenceFarmington TNT 7 XP Jr A8.300 17T7.850 127.400 198.750 1432.300 16
Foss, BrynnaLaketown Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A8.625 126.900 148.625 4T8.050 1232.200 11
Jacobson Anderson, SavaiaDuluth YMCA Aerials 7 XP Jr A8.350 15T7.800 138.075 14T7.950 1932.175 17
Friesen, ElliotLegacy Gymnastics 7 XP Sr A8.650 11T7.150 157.600 178.600 1632.000 17
Bounds, JadynTobler Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B8.375 166.650 168.050 148.750 1331.825 16
Hawkins, AziaIGM Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A8.225 137.600 137.700 148.300 1531.825 12
Hemker, MarianaFarmington TNT 7 XP Jr A8.150 197.250 167.850 178.450 1831.700 18
Koehler, GabbyClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A9.200 3T5.750 147.500 158.875 831.325 13
Herman, ElleriTwin City Twisters 7 9 Sr A9.200 39.275 10.000 14T9.250 227.725 12
Gysbers, BrooklynFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 XP Jr A8.700 8T0.000 199.175 49.025 8T26.900 19
Johnston, MatteaClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A8.825 100.000 15T8.875 78.500 1326.200 14
Kelley, NorahClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Jr A7.625 150.000 15T8.250 12T8.700 1024.575 15
Bretz, HalleTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 7 9 Sr A9.025 4T7.900 137.600 130.000 14T24.525 13
Madson, IsabellaTAGS South Gymnastics 7 XP Jr B8.100 19T6.950 197.675 190.000 2022.725 19
Bellefeuille, SophieFarmington TNT 7 XP Jr B8.500 170.000 200.000 209.075 917.575 20
Hansen, KyraClassic Gymnastics 7 9 Sr A0.000 14T0.000 158.725 38.850 717.575 14
Garscia, MonetFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Jr A0.000 169.550 10.000 160.000 169.550 16
Beatty, MadisonLegacy Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B0.000 17T0.000 17T0.000 17T9.225 49.225 17
Mullin, PaigeLegacy Gymnastics 7 9 Sr B0.000 17T0.000 17T0.000 17T9.150 59.150 18
Strain, RainyFlips Gymnastics LLC 7 9 Sr A0.000 14T9.025 40.000 14T0.000 14T9.025 15