My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

All Handstands on Deck 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
All Handstands on Deck 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-012019-03-03 Bayside Sports AcademyClick here347
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gunti, CeliaChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Older9.525 19.300 19.450 29.300 437.575 1
2Seeley, KatelynChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Middle9.500 19.000 59.200 29.600 137.300 1
3McClain, JourneeChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Younger9.200 19.050 4T9.325 39.700 137.275 1
4Soltis-Tatro, PaygeBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older9.100 29.300 39.400 39.350 2T37.150 1
5Kennedy, DelaceyCentral Florida 2 XP Younger9.250 29.450 19.300 19.100 6T37.100 1
6Ellis, HarperChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Older9.350 29.150 39.075 6T9.400 1T36.975 2
7Bray, JamieGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Younger9.000 3T9.325 28.900 69.550 136.775 2
8Szabla, ReyneBayside Sports Academy 2 XP Younger9.275 19.050 49.275 29.100 6T36.700 3
9Agustines, MarisaBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older8.650 49.575 29.250 49.175 636.650 2
10Murray, BrianaTropical Twisters Gymnastics 2 XG Younger8.650 69.000 69.575 19.300 636.525 2
11Malison, MeredithBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Younger8.900 19.425 1T8.925 29.200 2T36.450 1
11Cliser, JoycelynTropical Twisters Gymnastics 2 XG Younger9.150 2T8.900 79.300 49.100 936.450 3
11Hall, EllaFit Club of Volusia 2 XP Younger8.900 5T9.150 39.250 3T9.150 4T36.450 4
14Giesel, KateUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 2 XP Older9.150 18.950 49.325 28.850 1136.275 1
15Delagrange, PaigeBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older9.325 19.600 17.950 89.350 2T36.225 3
16Orozco Molina, AndreinaChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Younger9.000 49.300 18.400 119.500 236.200 4
17Morton, GaiaBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older8.600 58.700 59.550 19.250 436.100 4
18Myers, CamrynBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Younger8.025 59.425 1T9.350 19.200 2T36.000 2
19Cleveland, LindsayGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.450 9T9.100 29.375 19.050 935.975 2
20Grauer, LindseyBayside Sports Academy 2 XG Younger8.150 109.250 2T9.350 29.200 735.950 5
21Miller, MicaelaGolden City Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.650 88.750 59.175 59.350 335.925 3
21Emberley, JaimzieGolden City Gymnastics 2 XG Middle9.150 28.600 69.075 49.100 5T35.925 2
23Dryden, DaliaChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Older9.100 48.000 10T9.525 19.250 535.875 4
23Moobark, LaiannMaximum Velocity 2 XG Younger8.600 79.250 2T9.175 58.850 10T35.875 6
25Driussi, MeganChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Older8.850 69.200 28.375 109.400 1T35.825 5
25Brown, RileyBayside Sports Academy 2 XG Middle8.450 6T9.100 39.175 39.100 5T35.825 3
27Diaz-Orangel, CamilleGolden City Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.975 58.250 89.375 39.200 635.800 6
27Bear, AveryChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Younger9.150 2T8.650 88.650 109.350 4T35.800 7
29Starck, AvaGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.875 29.000 38.300 99.600 1T35.775 3
30Shternshus, MayaChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XP Younger8.900 5T8.550 69.025 59.250 335.725 5
31Mengel, AnnalisaGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.200 118.700 59.250 39.500 3T35.650 4
32Greene, EllaSarasota Gymnastics Academy 2 XD Older8.300 78.400 69.475 29.400 135.575 5
33Hillgruber, HaydenGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.850 38.450 6T9.000 4T9.200 835.500 5
34Lamvermeyer, RoseGolden City Gymnastics 2 XG Older9.300 38.550 68.675 98.800 1035.325 7T
34Sigl, AllieGolden City Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.425 108.950 49.250 48.700 1135.325 7T
36Shternshus, AlisonChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Younger7.950 119.050 4T8.875 79.400 335.275 8
37Allen, VivianChampions Gymnastics Club 2 XG Middle9.000 38.100 8T9.225 18.850 1035.175 4
38Waller, AddisonCentral Florida 2 XP Younger8.675 88.750 58.300 89.400 235.125 6
39DeFreitas, KarleeGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.550 6T8.450 6T8.800 69.300 6T35.100 6
39Agustines, MayaBayside Sports Academy 2 XG Younger8.800 58.600 98.850 88.850 10T35.100 9
41Kiley, JennaUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 2 XP Older8.475 89.150 17.950 119.500 3T35.075 7
42Kapiotis, EmmaSarasota Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Middle8.450 6T9.050 48.300 99.200 335.000 5
43Moyer, CassandraBayside Sports Academy 2 XP Younger9.000 3T8.150 78.750 79.000 834.900 7
44Mullins, ErinBayside Sports Academy 2 XP Older8.550 6T8.300 99.000 4T9.000 1034.850 8
45Johnson, AngelinaBayside Sports Academy 2 XG Middle8.100 119.150 1T8.550 79.000 7T34.800 6
46Labrasciano, TessaGolden City Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.450 98.150 99.075 6T9.100 7T34.775 9
47Sedore, AlisonUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Middle8.550 57.900 119.050 59.225 234.725 7
48Larson, IsabellaGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.450 9T8.450 6T8.350 89.450 534.700 9
49Price, LoreleiCentral Florida 2 XP Younger8.700 77.550 99.250 3T9.150 4T34.650 8
50Sesti, KerstinBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older8.375 68.900 48.300 79.000 734.575 6
51Riley, MorganCentral Florida 2 XG Younger8.200 98.050 118.925 69.350 4T34.525 10
52Anderson, KenleeMaximum Velocity 2 XG Younger8.500 88.100 108.750 99.150 834.500 11
53Owen, SierraBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Younger8.850 28.250 48.600 38.700 534.400 3
54Tari, JoselynUniversal Gymnastics Inc. 2 XG Middle8.400 88.250 78.775 68.900 934.325 8
55Menne, ParkerBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Younger8.675 38.200 58.075 59.350 134.300 4T
55Schreiner, EmersonBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Younger8.450 48.600 38.400 48.850 434.300 4T
57Andoniades, AlexandraBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older8.000 88.300 79.075 68.900 834.275 7
58Truong, AllairaBayside Sports Academy 2 XG Middle8.200 99.150 1T8.525 88.300 1134.175 9
59Moore, AutumCentral Florida 2 XP Older8.800 47.850 108.150 109.300 6T34.100 10
60Smith, MeridithGolden City Gymnastics 2 XP Older8.575 57.450 118.450 79.600 1T34.075 11
61Hall, JohannaCentral Florida 2 XG Older8.000 118.000 10T8.800 89.100 7T33.900 10
62Hill, TaylorBayside Sports Academy 2 XG Middle8.600 48.100 8T8.150 119.000 7T33.850 10
63Harlow, BriannaTNT Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.800 78.300 77.800 118.900 933.800 11
64Mizak, GwendalynSarasota Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Middle8.150 108.050 108.250 109.150 433.600 11
65Arnett, AmberCentral Florida 2 XP Younger8.375 97.750 87.650 98.800 932.575 9
66Stanford, RyleeBayside Sports Academy 2 XD Older8.675 30.000 89.125 59.200 527.000 8