My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Excalibur Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-152019-02-17 Excalibur GymnasticsClick here2744
Meet Scores Session: 2B Level: XB
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Smith, JordanTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr A9.375 19.800 29.550 29.525 3T38.250 1
Agness, SofiaOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Jr A9.150 2T9.500 6T9.575 19.725 137.950 2
Ann Jesinkey, RileyTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr C9.200 19.550 4T9.525 1T9.625 137.900 1
Porter, TeaganWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D9.050 1T9.750 19.525 19.550 137.875 1
Oey, JaidenWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.900 89.825 19.525 2T9.500 2T37.750 2
Doyle, CharlotteTRIumph 2B XB Jr A9.100 59.675 49.475 39.500 537.750 3
Webster, MakennaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr A9.050 69.825 19.250 5T9.525 4T37.650 4
Weigel, KateTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr B9.100 2T9.650 29.375 49.375 337.500 1
Nickel, MadisonTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr C9.100 3T9.575 39.300 6T9.500 3T37.475 3
Brooke Hershberger, JuliaTRIumph 2B XB Sr C9.100 4T9.675 29.300 7T9.325 837.400 4
Hefron, KathrynOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Jr A8.950 9T9.500 7T9.250 6T9.675 237.375 5
Gilliam, ValerieWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D8.900 49.700 29.275 39.450 3T37.325 2
Ayre, KiraOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B9.050 49.575 49.250 69.425 237.300 2T
Sankerah, IsatouOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B9.100 3T9.525 59.425 39.250 937.300 3T
Langlois, CadenceTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr C9.300 19.475 69.250 49.275 537.300 1
Wodhanil, LilyTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr C8.700 79.625 2T9.550 29.300 3T37.175 2
Palmer, RebeccaTRIumph 2B XB Sr A9.225 19.525 39.225 4T9.150 7T37.125 1
Tebeck, AdelynOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.100 119.625 39.525 19.825 137.075 4
Gupta, ShreyaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B9.050 29.625 2T8.950 7T9.450 237.075 1
Simons, LillaWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A8.900 59.625 29.200 69.350 237.075 2
Kelly, KinsleyTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr A9.150 3T9.500 8T9.300 49.125 837.075 6
L%27Écuyer, NellieWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B9.150 19.700 18.900 99.300 337.050 2
Hall, ErinAerial East Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D8.800 69.600 3T9.400 29.250 737.050 3
DeBerry, IsabellaTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr A8.750 79.725 19.250 2T9.300 3T37.025 3
McGuire, KayleeWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr A8.950 10T9.725 39.075 8T9.250 737.000 7
Bernard, AshleyOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C9.050 59.275 89.275 89.400 637.000 5
McAleese, CoriParagon Gymnastics of VA 2B XB Sr C8.950 6T9.550 5T9.200 99.275 936.975 6
Lilley, JaidaOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.900 79.400 89.350 59.325 5T36.975 5
Wilson, DelaneeWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B8.800 3T9.575 49.325 39.200 536.900 3
Ketchum, OnestyOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Jr A9.000 7T9.350 99.150 79.400 636.900 8
Ruiz, ElizabethTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr B9.150 19.200 109.200 79.350 436.900 6
Mendoza, IsabellaOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C8.650 109.425 79.325 3T9.425 536.825 7
Musa, YaraTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr C8.950 7T9.050 99.325 4T9.450 436.775 8
Good, LillyWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.500 109.675 19.500 29.075 1036.750 7
Van Itallie, RachelAerial East Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A8.800 69.400 59.225 5T9.300 4T36.725 4
Greene, LelaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B8.700 59.400 5T9.525 19.075 736.700 4
Tipling, LilyParagon Gymnastics of VA 2B XB Sr B9.000 59.450 78.900 119.325 6T36.675 8
White, E%27MyahAerial East Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B8.400 99.625 3T9.375 29.225 436.625 5
Perry, AshleyTeam Attraction 2B XB Sr A9.000 49.500 48.600 129.500 136.600 5
Guran, AbbyTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr D8.700 79.450 79.000 79.450 4T36.600 4
Schlossberg, SkylarWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C9.150 28.850 109.325 5T9.250 1036.575 9
Davis, EleanorTRIumph 2B XB Jr C8.825 59.775 18.650 99.300 4T36.550 3
Jones, HallieTRIumph 2B XB Jr A9.000 8T9.650 59.075 9T8.800 10T36.525 9
Sherman, MollyWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A9.050 2T9.300 79.025 99.150 8T36.525 6
Welch, CheyenneWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D9.050 2T9.400 9T9.100 48.950 10T36.500 5
Sprehe, BrooklynneOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A9.050 3T9.325 69.375 18.750 1136.500 7
Morris, TaraWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr C8.900 3T9.525 49.050 6T8.900 736.375 4
Clark, NaiGymstarz Gymnastics Academy 2B XB Sr B8.800 89.325 98.950 109.300 7T36.375 9
Seefeldt, BriannaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr C8.900 4T9.625 3T9.575 18.250 1036.350 5T
Stevens, AbbyWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr C8.550 89.425 79.025 89.350 236.350 6T
Evans, VicktoriaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr C8.750 69.100 109.375 39.125 636.350 7T
Miller, LondonAerial East Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.700 99.500 69.125 89.000 1136.325 10
Holland, SamanthaTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr C9.050 29.400 88.500 109.375 136.325 8
Arthur, AniyaWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B8.800 4T9.275 99.175 59.050 836.300 6
MacCullen, EmmaOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D8.450 119.600 4T8.700 99.525 236.275 6
Gearhardt, AbigailParagon Gymnastics of VA 2B XB Sr A8.600 109.225 89.250 3T9.200 636.275 8
Fort, NatashaGymstarz Gymnastics Academy 2B XB Jr D8.500 109.425 89.025 5T9.300 636.250 7
Barber, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Sr B8.950 69.025 118.975 99.300 8T36.250 11
Tanner, AniyaWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A8.650 8T9.200 99.175 79.125 936.150 9
Kurtyka, AvaWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D8.650 89.000 119.025 6T9.400 536.075 8
Moody, PalinWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A8.500 119.125 109.150 89.275 536.050 10
David, LiyahYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 2B XB Jr D8.550 99.600 5T8.900 88.950 11T36.000 9T
McDonald, MontgomeryWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr D9.000 39.400 10T8.600 109.000 936.000 10T
DiGiacomo, RaelynGymstarz Gymnastics Academy 2B XB Jr A9.150 4T9.325 108.500 128.925 935.900 10
Wagner, KatelynParagon Gymnastics of VA 2B XB Jr D8.850 59.550 68.300 119.100 835.800 11
Benge, EmmaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B8.100 109.400 6T8.700 109.500 135.700 7
Jackson, TaylorWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B8.600 69.325 78.950 8T8.725 1135.600 8
Rose-Rainey, AnnaAerial East Gymnastics 2B XB Jr C8.000 99.500 59.125 58.850 835.475 9
Clark, RyGymstarz Gymnastics Academy 2B XB Jr B8.550 7T8.950 119.025 68.950 935.475 9
Dilyn Williams, JamisynOmega Gymnastics 2B XB Jr B7.750 119.300 89.225 49.100 635.375 10
Adkins, SamyiahYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 2B XB Sr A8.650 9T9.075 11T8.925 108.725 1235.375 11
Janostakova, NicoleWFG Tri County Gymnastics 2B XB Sr C7.600 119.500 69.000 10T9.000 1135.100 10
Halford, AlexAerial East Gymnastics 2B XB Sr A8.450 129.075 12T8.750 118.825 1035.100 12
Castro, AbigailGymstarz Gymnastics Academy 2B XB Jr A7.900 129.150 119.050 108.700 1234.800 11
Pfalzer, AbigailYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 2B XB Jr A8.000 119.050 128.925 118.800 11T34.775 12
Clendenin, ReaganTumblebees Ultimate Gym 2B XB Jr B8.550 8T9.200 107.700 118.875 1034.325 11
Williams, ClaireWorld Class Gymnastics 2B XB Jr C5.800 109.200 99.050 7T8.800 932.850 10
Letterman, LoreliGymstarz Gymnastics Academy 2B XB Sr C8.750 90.000 119.000 11T9.350 727.100 11