MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta's Paws for a Cause Invitational on Je
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
Ultimate Gym Sports
Click here
1332
Atlanta's Paws for a Cause Invitational on Je - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 12L Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Coman, Sara
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr B
9.825
1
9.025
5
8.550
4
9.600
1
37.000
1
2
Mincey, Brooklyn
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Sr B
9.650
1
9.025
1
8.975
2
9.150
1
36.800
1
3
Logue, Briley
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Jr B
9.150
3
9.500
1
9.100
1
8.900
3T
36.650
2
4
Sabo, Hayden
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Sr A
9.400
2
8.850
6
9.075
1
9.250
1
36.575
1
5
Robertson, Emily
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr C
9.400
1
8.850
3
8.700
3T
9.150
1
36.100
1
6
Fox, Sienna
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr C
9.225
2
9.000
1
8.700
3T
8.850
4
35.775
2
7
Bourgeois, Rylan
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr C
9.100
4
8.575
5
8.900
2
9.000
3
35.575
3
8
Ferrell, Kam
Rock Solid
12L
3
Sr A
9.250
3
8.600
10
8.950
3
8.650
8
35.450
2
9
Bowman, Emma
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr C
9.200
3
8.450
6
8.625
5
9.025
2
35.300
4
10
Wainscott, Kirstyn
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr B
9.200
2T
8.050
6
9.100
1
8.900
3
35.250
2
11
Wright, Savanna
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Sr A
8.800
8
9.000
4
8.350
6
8.950
2
35.100
3
12
Rodriguez, Lily
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr A
8.950
5T
8.875
5
8.400
5
8.700
7
34.925
4
13
Wittekiend, Zoe
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr B
9.200
2T
8.800
2
8.100
6
8.700
4
34.800
3
14
Ferguson, Irelyn
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Jr B
8.650
10T
9.300
2
7.850
9
8.900
3T
34.700
3
14
McCollum, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr B
9.000
4T
8.400
5
8.300
5
9.000
2
34.700
4
16
Lambert, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr A
8.900
7
9.025
3
7.850
10
8.900
3T
34.675
5
17
McDonald, Bailee
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr B
9.200
2
9.050
4
8.050
8
8.250
9
34.550
4
18
Reid, Ella
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr A
9.200
1
9.000
1
7.900
5T
8.300
6T
34.400
1
19
Walker, Reagan
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Sr A
9.450
1
9.150
1
7.600
12
8.150
11
34.350
6T
19
Hannum, Sara
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Sr A
8.700
9T
9.050
2
7.700
11
8.900
3T
34.350
6T
21
Pauls, Eleanor
Rock Solid
12L
3
Sr A
8.200
12
8.650
9
8.550
4
8.900
3T
34.300
8
22
Robinson, Macy
Rock Solid
12L
3
Jr C
8.250
11
8.150
8
9.100
1
8.700
5
34.200
5
22
Porter, Gracie
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr B
8.900
7
7.525
12
8.750
3
9.025
2
34.200
5
24
Pittman, Sullivan
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr B
8.850
8
8.000
8
8.875
2
8.450
6T
34.175
6
24
Walker, Elizabeth
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Sr A
8.700
9T
8.775
7
8.100
8
8.600
9
34.175
9
26
Holliday, Tara
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Sr A
8.950
5T
8.700
8
9.000
2
7.450
12
34.100
10
27
Elisei, Sydney
Rock Solid
12L
3
Sr A
8.550
11
8.325
11
8.325
7
8.800
6
34.000
11
28
Simonelli, Addison
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr C
8.850
9
8.400
7
8.250
6
8.350
9
33.850
6
29
Plair, Aislynn
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr A
8.900
4
8.450
3
7.900
5T
8.550
2
33.800
2
30
Oliver, Mia
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Sr B
8.950
6
8.550
3
7.950
7
8.300
6T
33.750
5
31
Early, Sydney
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr B
9.000
6
8.200
7
8.150
6T
8.350
8
33.700
7
32
Skidmore, Dylan
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr A
9.025
3
8.150
4
8.050
3
8.450
3
33.675
3
33
Suarez, Mia
Rock Solid
12L
3
Jr B
8.800
9
7.950
9
8.375
5
8.500
5
33.625
8
34
Gibby, Brynn
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr B
8.650
10T
8.300
6
8.150
6T
8.450
6T
33.550
9
35
Cook, Phoebe
Golden Isles Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr B
9.000
4T
7.650
7
8.575
3
8.300
6T
33.525
6
35
Cooke, Avis
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr C
9.000
6
8.900
2
7.300
8
8.325
10
33.525
7
37
Slifer, Lilah
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr A
8.400
8
8.675
2
7.950
4
8.350
5
33.375
4
38
Shipes, Mica
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr B
9.100
4T
9.075
3
7.150
10
7.800
11
33.125
10
39
Parker, Laila
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Sr A
9.000
4
7.600
12
8.050
9
8.350
10
33.000
12
40
Quesada, Cadence
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Sr B
8.875
8
8.450
4
7.500
8T
8.150
8
32.975
7
41
Robertson, Caroline
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr A
8.850
5
7.600
8
8.150
2
8.250
8
32.850
5
42
White, Jolie
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Sr B
8.900
7
7.475
9
7.500
8T
8.650
5
32.525
8
43
Lou Moore, Katy
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Sr B
8.600
9
7.550
8
8.350
4
7.800
9
32.300
9
44
Patel, Nyrsha
CGC Extreme
12L
3
Jr C
9.050
5
8.800
4
6.050
11
8.375
8
32.275
8
45
Wolfe, Meeghan
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr A
9.100
2
6.750
9
7.900
5T
8.300
6T
32.050
6
46
Cooey, Lola
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr A
8.750
6
7.900
5
7.875
8
7.450
10
31.975
7
47
Robertson, Taylor
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr A
8.300
9
7.850
6
7.300
9
8.400
4
31.850
8
48
McGatha, Lily
First City Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr A
8.100
10
6.250
10
8.400
1
9.000
1
31.750
9
49
Grace Smiley, Addie
Coman Gymnastics Academy
12L
3
Jr C
8.900
7T
7.800
9
6.750
10
8.175
11
31.625
9
50
Langford, Abbey
Golden Isles Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr B
9.100
4T
7.850
10
6.250
12
8.050
10
31.250
11
51
Sauer, Gwendolyn
Gemini Gymnastic School
12L
3
Jr C
8.350
10
6.700
10
7.100
9
8.500
7
30.650
10
52
Pollack, Amity
Choice Gymnastics LLC
12L
3
Jr A
8.675
7
7.800
7
6.150
10
7.850
9
30.475
10
53
Weston, Sadie
Golden Isles Gymnastics
12L
3
Jr B
8.250
12
7.600
11
6.850
11
7.750
12
30.450
12
54
Dame, Danica
Gemini Gymnastic School
12L
3
Jr C
8.900
7T
5.150
11
7.700
7
8.550
6
30.300
11