MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Delta Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Champion Gymnastics Academy
Click here
788
2019 Delta Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymtowne Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cutler, Emmy
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior B
8.550
9T
9.550
1T
9.400
1
9.500
1
37.000
1
2
Lam, Melrose
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior A
9.475
1
8.800
11
9.125
2
9.375
2
36.775
1T
3
Luu, Jamie
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7A
7
Junior A
9.025
2
9.225
8T
9.100
3T
9.350
1
36.700
2T
4
Tai, Mabel
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Child B
9.225
1
9.575
1
8.825
3
9.050
3
36.675
1
5
Luna, Maryah
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior B
9.800
1
9.200
6
8.625
10
8.750
4
36.375
2
6
Fong, Makayla
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Junior C
8.675
7T
9.350
4
9.225
1
9.050
6T
36.300
4
6
McDermott, Erin
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7B
XG
Junior A
9.125
2
9.200
4
8.925
2
9.050
7
36.300
3
8
Zilinskas, Ava
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6A
8
Junior A
9.050
6T
9.175
6
9.175
4
8.875
8
36.275
5
9
Layug, Allyson
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior A
8.800
7
9.025
8
9.200
1
9.200
4
36.225
4
10
Silva, Esther
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Junior C
8.400
13
9.400
3
9.025
6
9.300
4
36.125
6
11
Keylle Chieppe, Katherinne
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior B
8.350
12
9.475
3
9.325
2
8.900
2
36.050
4
12
McCauley, Makayla
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Child B
8.800
4
9.275
2
9.150
1
8.800
6
36.025
3
13
Tse, Katherine
Gymtowne Gymnastics
3B
XP
Junior A
9.250
1
8.750
6
8.900
4T
9.100
11T
36.000
2
14
Ramos, Bea
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior B
8.850
6
9.400
4
9.050
4T
8.650
6T
35.950
5
15
Mendoza, Kendall
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Senior A
9.375
2T
9.050
12
8.975
5
8.400
13
35.800
9
16
Ruiz, Dayna
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Junior C
8.475
10
9.075
10
9.150
4
9.050
6T
35.750
9
17
Mattade, Madison
Gymtowne Gymnastics
8B
XB
Junior B
8.800
7
9.225
5
8.900
6
8.700
5
35.625
7
18
Harsana, Darlene
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7A
7
Junior A
8.975
4T
9.475
3
8.800
9T
8.300
11
35.550
8
19
Gelzleichter, Sasha
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Senior B
8.400
11
9.050
8
8.975
4T
9.050
4T
35.475
5
20
Panelo, Bianca
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Junior C
8.450
11T
9.125
8T
8.875
10
9.000
9T
35.450
10
21
Kearns, Josie
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6A
8
Junior A
8.575
10
8.950
9
8.925
8
8.950
7
35.400
8
22
Goins-Riley, Isabel
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7B
XG
Senior
8.325
12
9.350
4T
8.450
5
9.225
4
35.350
7
23
MurrayMetzger, Sidney
Gymtowne Gymnastics
3B
XP
Child A
8.800
2T
8.550
7
8.700
6
9.200
4T
35.250
4
24
Cheng, Audrey
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7A
7
Child B
9.000
6T
8.850
12
8.300
12
9.025
9
35.175
11
25
Timpano, Bridgette
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7B
XG
Junior B
8.850
6
9.050
9*
8.250
13
8.950
14
35.100
9T
26
Ivankov, Alexis
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7B
XG
Junior A
8.725
5
8.950
6
8.150
10
9.150
5
34.975
7
27
Lelivelt, Naomi
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Senior B
8.000
14
9.275
1
8.725
9
8.850
8
34.850
12
28
Miles, Olivia
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6A
8
Child A
8.750
4
9.250
5
8.400
9
8.375
9
34.775
6
29
Tobias, Camryn
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6A
8
Junior B
8.275
7
9.475
5
7.950
9
9.050
3
34.750
6
30
Madrid, Lucy
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Junior C
8.450
11T
9.300
5
8.625
11
8.200
14
34.575
12
31
Bernstein, Zoe
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7B
XG
Junior A
8.250
14
8.700
8
8.725
4
8.600
12
34.275
8
32
Greer, Summer
Gymtowne Gymnastics
6B
XS
Senior A
8.350
13
8.700
14
8.850
6
8.300
14
34.200
13
33
Torres, Chiara
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7B
XG
Junior B
8.400
13
8.025
16
8.450
7T
8.900
15
33.775
15
34
Yahiro, Adrienne
Gymtowne Gymnastics
7A
7
Junior B
8.875
10
8.650
11
8.000
11
8.225
11
33.750
11
35
Myhres, Ysabell
Gymtowne Gymnastics
4A
10
Senior
8.750
8
7.600
10
8.400
10
8.300
9
33.050
8