My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Delta Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Delta Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-012019-03-03 Champion Gymnastics AcademyClick here788
Meet Scores Session: 3B Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Parsons, EmmaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A9.000 19.625 29.400 19.500 137.525 1
Simon, GracieDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior B9.200 19.475 19.200 29.575 137.450 1
Diekmann, HopeDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.750 49.800 19.200 39.425 237.175 2
Sullas, SophiaDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B9.100 19.550 28.600 89.400 136.650 1
Spraggins, SkylaTEC 3B XP Child B9.075 29.675 19.050 3T8.800 1436.600 2
Sambueso, JaidaTEC 3B XP Child B8.700 4T9.150 49.425 19.300 236.575 3
Coyne, KamrynDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior B9.100 29.150 68.575 89.400 236.225 2
Sarne, AnnysaDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior B8.850 49.375 28.500 99.375 336.100 3T
Sansoni, MaddiGymnastics Unlimited 3B XP Junior B8.200 119.250 3T9.300 19.350 436.100 3T
Bubna, ShreyaBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Junior B8.750 59.250 3T8.850 69.200 6T36.050 5
Lodwick, LillieTEC 3B XP Junior A8.600 88.700 79.375 19.350 136.025 1
Hamilton, GenesisGymtowne Gymnastics Coastside 3B XP Child B8.550 8T9.000 69.300 29.175 6T36.025 4
Tse, KatherineGymtowne Gymnastics 3B XP Junior A9.250 18.750 68.900 4T9.100 11T36.000 2
Locsin, IsaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.750 59.325 28.900 4T9.000 1435.975 3
Farinelli, GiannaTEC 3B XP Junior A9.100 28.325 119.175 39.300 2T35.900 4
Ko, AliceBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Child A8.600 78.800 69.325 29.125 6T35.850 3
Mull, AlexandraWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A9.050 39.550 17.850 13T9.300 2T35.750 5
Curran, MeganWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B8.700 4T9.450 38.400 109.075 935.625 5
Bourke, MorganGymnastics Unlimited 3B XP Junior B8.400 88.875 89.050 49.200 6T35.525 6
Kasl-Godley, AutumnDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B8.575 79.100 58.450 99.250 3T35.375 6
Gunney, TrianWest Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy 3B XP Junior A8.450 128.800 58.850 79.175 4T35.275 6
MurrayMetzger, SidneyGymtowne Gymnastics 3B XP Child A8.800 2T8.550 78.700 69.200 4T35.250 4
Rubio, JaneyCentral Coast Gymnastics Sports Center 3B XP Child B8.550 8T8.925 78.650 69.125 835.250 7
Wright, AbigailAll Star Gymnastics and Cheer 3B XP Child B8.300 138.825 89.050 3T9.000 1035.175 8
Cortez, ViktoriyaBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Child B9.000 38.650 118.275 119.225 535.150 9
Dinh, SadiesTEC 3B XP Junior A8.300 148.525 99.200 29.125 9T35.150 7
Nues, AbbyDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.650 69.350 37.850 139.275 335.125 5
DeBey, TaliaRock Solid Gymnastics 3B XP Junior B8.900 39.225 57.850 119.150 1035.125 7
Malone, JocelynWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B8.450 11T8.700 9T9.025 58.950 1235.125 10
Vaughan, ElenaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.500 119.100 48.350 119.150 7T35.100 8
George, DeannaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.350 119.175 4*8.675 78.800 1435.000 6T
Keneally, KeiraWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.450 109.175 4*8.400 108.975 1135.000 6T
Fiack, AshlynTitan 3B XP Junior B8.350 98.525 108.825 79.050 1134.750 8
Rogers, ImogenWest Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy 3B XP Junior A8.550 9T8.200 138.875 69.100 11T34.725 9
Pagano, SelaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior B8.550 78.700 98.050 109.250 534.550 9
Lee, LaurynBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Child A8.000 148.250 99.100 49.125 6T34.475 8
Kakhandiki, ShreyaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.700 6T9.175 37.400 169.175 4T34.450 10
Bergdahl, PradnyaTEC 3B XP Junior B8.250 107.775 139.150 39.200 6T34.375 10
Shah, DiyaBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Junior A8.800 47.800 168.650 99.125 9T34.375 11
Kundert, SydneyDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior B8.600 69.000 77.725 129.025 1234.350 11
Vatturi, TarikaWest Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy 3B XP Junior B8.100 128.100 118.875 59.200 6T34.275 12
Salzer-Swartz, SarinaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.700 58.475 88.250 118.850 1334.275 9
Kwok, AngelinaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.550 9T8.550 87.950 129.175 4T34.225 12
Tsao, AbigailWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.800 2T7.925 128.600 88.900 1234.225 10
Andersson, VeraWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.000 16T8.175 148.750 89.150 7T34.075 13
Maduwura, NatsaDiablo Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B8.450 11T8.525 137.825 159.250 3T34.050 11
Hilal, MinaBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Child A8.150 128.225 108.525 99.100 934.000 11
Reardon, EllaWest Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy 3B XP Child B8.550 8T8.500 148.000 138.875 1333.925 12
Mathias, SuzieWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B8.700 4T8.625 127.550 168.975 1133.850 13
Guha, AmritaBay Aerials Gymnastics 3B XP Child A8.550 87.425 138.750 59.050 1033.775 12
Long, JessicaTitan 3B XP Child B8.250 148.700 9T7.950 148.750 1533.650 14
Hughes, KatieAll Star Gymnastics and Cheer 3B XP Junior A8.000 16T8.400 108.400 108.750 1633.550 14
Stasiowski, NicoleTitan 3B XP Child B8.100 15T7.950 158.150 129.175 6T33.375 15
Martinez, SophiaWest Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy 3B XP Junior A8.700 6T8.225 127.850 13T8.550 1733.325 15
Self, SabrinaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.100 137.975 117.750 149.200 4T33.025 13T
Popovic, EmiliaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child A8.500 97.300 148.100 129.125 6T33.025 13T
Pirkl, CelenaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Child B8.100 15T7.150 168.625 78.525 1632.400 16
Artun, LeylaWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.350 137.325 177.750 158.850 1532.275 16
DeLong, ErinWest Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy 3B XP Junior B8.000 137.850 127.400 138.950 1332.200 13
Grier, MadelineWest Valley Gymnastics School 3B XP Junior A8.200 158.000 156.350 179.025 1331.575 17