My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Level 6/7 State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Level 6/7 State Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-242018-03-25 Unique Sports Academy358
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Douglas, BraelynHill's Gymnastics 3 6 Ch B9.625 29.400 29.675 19.700 238.400 1
Rodriguez, NayramisFlips 3 6 Jr B9.700 19.350 39.500 1T9.750 138.300 1
Park, CeciliaHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 3 6 Ch B9.600 39.300 49.275 8T9.750 137.925 2T
Grable, LilyFlips 3 6 Ch B9.725 19.250 59.400 39.550 3T37.925 2T
Campbell, MalaikaSportsplex Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.475 29.425 29.325 69.500 4T37.725 2
Habermehl, ValkyreSilver Stars Gymnastics 3 6 Ch B9.425 49.225 69.375 49.475 7T37.500 4
Stallmann, KaydenceHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 3 6 Ch B9.000 9T9.625 19.300 6T9.500 5T37.425 5
Obara, Katelyn1st Class Gymnastics Inc 3 6 Jr B9.150 79.150 49.350 59.600 337.250 3
Lertora, NatalieFlips 3 6 Ch B9.300 59.325 39.275 8T9.250 12T37.150 6
Fleming, CyanNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D9.000 109.050 19.300 29.600 1T36.950 1
Bruthers, EmilyMarVaTeens Gymnastics, INC 3 6 Jr B9.175 69.100 5T9.200 9T9.450 6T36.925 4
Ortiz-Cruz, XimenaFairland Gymnastics 3 6 Ch B9.200 88.850 109.350 59.500 5T36.900 7
Powell, AveryUnique Sports Academy 3 6 Ch B8.900 139.000 8T9.425 29.550 3T36.875 8
Cameron, JanaeSportsplex Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.300 58.400 8T9.500 1T9.650 236.850 5T
Sahilu, BlainFairland Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.100 89.100 5T9.200 9T9.450 6T36.850 5T
Harder-Krehbiel, AriHill's Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.400 48.400 8T9.450 39.500 4T36.750 7
Wolbert, BrookeFrederick Gymnastics Club 3 6 Ch B9.000 9T9.175 79.300 6T9.200 15T36.675 9
de la Cruz, SummerHill's Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.450 39.500 18.700 168.900 18T36.550 8
McLaughlin, BethanyTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 6 Jr B9.000 10T8.700 79.425 49.350 10T36.475 9
Weissman, ErinSilver Stars Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D8.900 11T8.900 2T9.225 39.250 10T36.275 2
De La Cruz, AlondraFairland Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D9.425 28.900 2T8.800 10T9.000 17T36.125 3
Martin, AminahSilver Stars Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D9.050 98.750 4T8.800 10T9.475 436.075 4
Dong, KatherineWin-Win Gymnastics 3 6 Ch B9.250 68.450 129.100 129.250 12T36.050 10
Current, EmiliaBaltimore County Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D9.350 38.600 68.650 139.300 935.900 5
Eid, CydneyHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 3 6 Ch B8.500 18T9.000 8T8.900 159.400 1035.800 11
Mulligan, AvaRebounders Gymnastics, Inc. 3 6 Ch B8.950 128.200 179.050 13T9.450 935.650 12
Shue, CoraBeach Bounders 3 6 Jr B9.050 98.250 129.100 11T9.250 1235.650 10
Miller, NadiaTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr D9.250 5T7.750 139.000 69.600 1T35.600 6
Wood, SamanthaCarroll Gymnastics Center 3 6 Ch B9.225 78.400 13T8.750 179.225 1435.600 13
Banholzer, CarolineChesapeake Gymnastics Club 3 6 Sr D9.250 5T8.500 7T8.750 129.050 15T35.550 7T
Schultheis, SydneyBaltimore County Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D8.750 15T8.750 4T8.850 99.200 12T35.550 7T
Shaw, JenniferTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr D9.325 48.500 7T8.100 189.450 535.375 9
Holt, AlexaDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Ch B8.500 18T8.750 119.050 13T9.000 19T35.300 14
Stewart, XoniyaeAll Pro Gymnastics Inc 3 6 Sr D9.500 18.050 98.600 149.100 1435.250 10
Rose, LeilaDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Ch B9.000 9T8.350 15T8.700 189.150 1735.200 15
Mulligan, MichelleFrederick Gymnastics Club 3 6 Jr B8.700 127.800 149.250 79.400 8T35.150 11
Kroedel, SarahHarford Gymnastics Club Inc. 3 6 Sr D8.750 15T7.600 149.325 19.400 735.075 11
Booker, KeeraBaltimore County Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D9.150 7T7.900 108.550 159.325 834.925 12
Benson, AmberChesapeake Gymnastics Club 3 6 Jr B9.000 10T8.350 118.400 189.000 15T34.750 12
Rey, CarleyBaltimore County Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D9.150 7T7.050 178.950 7T9.575 334.725 13
Denaro, NatalieDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Ch B8.550 178.350 15T8.550 199.075 1834.525 16
Rice, AriannaChesapeake Gymnastics Club 3 6 Sr D8.900 11T7.850 11T8.500 16T9.250 10T34.500 14
Meigel, SavannahDocksiders Gymnastics Inc. 3 6 Ch B8.700 148.400 13T8.350 209.000 19T34.450 17
Anderes, JamieTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr D8.900 11T6.750 189.200 49.425 634.275 15
Walton, TorranceTNT Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D8.550 177.550 158.950 7T9.200 12T34.250 16
Wimmer, AbbyCarroll Gymnastics Center 3 6 Sr D8.850 147.850 11T8.500 16T9.000 17T34.200 17
Cupid, TrinityBaltimore County Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B8.400 14T7.550 159.100 11*9.100 1434.150 13T
Small, GraceAll Pro Gymnastics Inc 3 6 Jr B8.650 137.400 169.100 11*9.000 15T34.150 13T
Theby, LilianColumbia Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B8.400 14T7.000 189.225 89.400 8T34.025 15
Custer, HannahEast West Stars 3 6 Jr B8.350 168.400 8T8.050 209.000 15T33.800 16
Young, CosetteBaltimore County Gymnastics 3 6 Sr D8.150 187.400 169.175 59.050 15T33.775 18
Nardini, JulianaSkyview Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B7.900 188.150 139.100 11T8.525 2033.675 17
Lark, HayleyWin-Win Gymnastics 3 6 Ch B8.650 156.750 188.850 169.300 1133.550 18
Reynolds, LaylaThrive 3 6 Ch B8.600 166.450 199.150 119.200 15T33.400 19
Hawk, SantanaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B7.700 206.750 199.000 159.150 1332.600 18
Campbell, LyricBeach Bounders 3 6 Jr B8.200 177.250 178.100 198.900 18T32.450 19
Biederman, NatalieColumbia Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B7.750 196.300 208.650 179.350 10T32.050 20
Sanchez, SofiaFrederick Gymnastics Club 3 6 Ch B0.000 200.000 209.175 109.475 7T18.650 20