My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Wild West Roundup - MyMeetScores.com
Wild West Roundup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-302018-03-31 Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex266
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XS28.500 228.750 128.150 1T28.400 1113.800 1
      Blackburn, Reese   9.450   9.450      9.500 
      Clement, Reef   9.800         9.450 
      Dick, Bailey      9.700   9.400   9.450 
      Gray, Emily         9.350    
      Hendershot, Hailey      9.600   9.400    
      Rink, Rylee   9.250          
2Colorado West Gymnastics XS28.550 128.600 327.850 428.200 4113.200 2
      Clarke, Parker      9.500       
      Dery, Sophia         9.200    
      Erb, Ashlyn      9.450       
      Gehl, Alana   9.700          
      Lay, Makaeli            9.350 
      McAnany, Grace            9.450 
      Merrell, Brianna   9.450          
      Posta, Cassidy         9.200    
      Willy, Kaitlyn   9.400   9.650   9.450   9.400 
3Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XB28.000 328.500 128.400 128.250 1T113.150 1
      Jones, Lyla   9.500          
      Leckey, Mercedes   9.050   9.400   9.400   9.450 
      Luque, Scarlett         9.300    
      Mabrey, Lily            9.350 
      Renfro, Karsyn   9.450   9.600   9.700   9.450 
      Vaughn, Marley      9.500       
4Ascent XS27.700 428.700 228.100 328.300 2T112.800 3
      Chon, Selah   9.000   9.550   9.400   9.400 
      Cohn, Grace   9.300   9.700      9.550 
      Goike, Lila   9.400          
      Shepard, Brooke         9.300   9.350 
      Wirick, Hosanna      9.450   9.400    
5Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XS27.850 328.300 428.150 1T28.300 2T112.600 4
      Breshears, Faith   9.400   9.400   9.400   9.400 
      Cohick, Rylie   9.200          
      Huggins, Gabrielle   9.250      9.450   9.350 
      Noelle Go, Samantha      9.650      9.550 
      Varela, Maya      9.250   9.300    
6Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XG28.550 228.500 127.300 228.150 1112.500 1
      Cox, Kathleen   9.600      9.100   9.400 
      Ealey, Emaline   9.400   9.550       
      Lawton, Alayna            9.350 
      Looper, Kylie      9.450   9.200    
      Preston, Lilly            9.400 
      Smierciak, Kassidy      9.500       
      Staley, Kendall         9.000    
      Willford, Peyton   9.550          
7Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XB28.300 128.000 327.950 328.150 4112.400 2
      Avila, Amelia      9.350   9.400    
      Birchem, Elizabeth   9.500         9.450 
      Breshears, Alyssa      9.350       
      Davis, Presley         9.250   9.350 
      Harris, Brooklyn         9.300    
      Howell, Addison   9.250          
      Legg, Maggie   9.550   9.300      9.350 
8Colorado West Gymnastics XB27.650 428.350 228.100 228.200 3112.300 3
      Farinacci, Sage      9.700   9.300   9.450 
      Reece, Sofia   9.000         9.350 
      Richter, Parker   9.500   9.250   9.600   9.400 
      Wirth, Lilah   9.150   9.400   9.200    
9Colorado West Gymnastics XG28.650 128.050 227.850 127.450 4112.000 2
      Allen, Kyla         9.400    
      Beecraft, Brooke            9.200 
      Cutshall, Jocelyn         9.250   9.150 
      Henderson, Autumn   9.550      9.200    
      Jaeger, MaKenna      9.250      9.100 
      Koppenhafer, Faith   9.500          
      Mino, Gisell      9.300       
      Wenrich, Samantha   9.600   9.500       
10Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XP28.000 228.200 227.900 127.850 1111.950 1
      Hagee, Keely      9.450      9.350 
      Mabee, Megan   9.400   9.400   9.350   9.300 
      Ryan, Emma   9.350      9.300    
      Schmitt, Hailey   9.250   9.350   9.250   9.200 
11Colorado West Gymnastics XP28.300 128.450 127.400 227.500 3111.650 2
      Cook, Sarah         9.000    
      Curry, Victoria   9.650   9.500       
      Litzen, Olivia            9.100 
      Propst, Felicity   9.350      9.250   9.200 
      Smith, Kayla      9.500       
      Steele, Bella   9.300   9.450      9.200 
      White, Michaela         9.150    
12Synergy Gymnastics Academy XB28.100 227.700 527.650 4T28.000 5111.450 4
      Abarca Holbrook, Jasmin   9.100         9.250 
      Bahr, Annabelle   9.750   9.250      9.500 
      Birr, Savanna         9.350    
      Bowlan, Aliyah         9.100   9.250 
      Fletcher, Effie      9.300       
      Manuppella, Mya      9.150   9.200    
      Seeman, Sofiya   9.250          
13Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XD28.300 126.800 327.800 227.850 1110.750 1T
      Deeths, Miranda   9.450   9.000   9.150   9.300 
      Huseby, Sierra   9.600   8.650   9.550   9.400 
      Olson, Jocelyn         9.100    
      Plantiko, Kayli   9.250   9.150      9.150 
13Telluride Gymnastics XD27.450 227.700 127.900 127.700 2110.750 1T
      Byrom, Margrete   9.000   8.850   9.350    
      Carlson, Taylor         9.300   9.100 
      Jones, Chloe   9.050   9.400   9.250   9.300 
      Reeder, Samantha   9.400   9.450      9.300 
15Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XP27.900 328.000 326.950 327.600 2110.450 3
      Cohick, Kyle      9.450      9.200 
      Graham, Natalia   9.400          
      Griffith, Emily   9.300   9.250       
      Howell, McKenzie         9.000    
      Mawhorter, Margaret         9.050    
      Medina, Erin   9.200   9.300      9.200 
      Righter, Audrey         8.900   9.200 
16Telluride Gymnastics XB26.400 527.850 427.650 4T28.250 1T110.150 5
      Chandler, Blake   9.050   9.400       
      Mann, Abigail      9.250   9.200   9.500 
      Noel, Cordelia   8.800      9.300   9.450 
      Rikkers, Sonja   8.550          
      Sanders, Victoria            9.300 
      Yingling, Portia      9.200   9.150    
17Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XG28.100 327.700 526.000 4T27.850 2109.650 3
      Lambert, Abigail         8.650   9.450 
      Morris, Idamae   9.300   9.400      9.100 
      Strickler, Phoebe            9.300 
      West, Alacrity      9.400   8.700    
      Williams, Brooke   9.400      8.650    
      Yarnell, Talytha   9.400   8.900       
18Ascent XG27.650 527.750 426.000 4T27.350 5108.750 4
      Beran, Avery   9.200          
      Gibson, Grace      9.150   8.750    
      Ozog, Rachel      9.400   8.900   9.050 
      Papadopoulos, Maria      9.200       
      Shikverg, Keena   9.150          
      Stovall, August            9.200 
      Westenfelder, Gracin   9.300      8.350   9.100 
19Telluride Gymnastics XS27.100 526.850 627.450 527.150 7108.550 5
      Chorebanian, Lily   9.050          
      Fenton, Ford   8.700      9.250   9.150 
      Righetti, Rylan   9.350   9.500   9.200   9.100 
      Sante, Tirsa      8.700   9.000    
      Tuohy, Hannah      8.650      8.900 
20Synergy Gymnastics Academy XG28.000 427.300 6T25.400 627.600 3108.300 5
      Hixon-Villatoro, Alejandra   9.350   9.050   8.700    
      Litschewski, Melanie   9.450   9.050   8.400   9.250 
      Meskin, Samantha            9.150 
      Opstein, Emma   9.200      8.300    
      Shults, Aimee            9.200 
      Thompson, Reagan      9.200       
21Synergy Gymnastics Academy XS26.350 627.600 526.900 627.250 5108.100 6
      Dacuma, Kailie   8.600          
      Fusilier, Kendra         8.800    
      Gonzales, Ezrianna      9.300       
      Kelly, Morgan         8.900   8.900 
      Menu, Isabella   8.550   9.100   9.200   8.850 
      Smythe, Natalie   9.200   9.200      9.500 
21Tunget Gymnastics XG27.300 627.800 326.300 326.700 6108.100 6
      Ela, Adair   9.100         8.900 
      Hall, Brianna   9.000   9.150   8.600    
      Mills, Natalie      9.600   8.700   9.000 
      Walck, Kacey   9.200      9.000   8.800 
      Webster, Ashlyn      9.050       
23Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XD27.300 326.900 225.050 327.450 3106.700 3
      Bushee, Dariann   9.250   8.950   8.550   9.050 
      Drye, Keli   9.550   9.100   8.350   9.400 
      Graham, Caroline      8.850      9.000 
      Meiners, Desiree   8.500      8.150    
24Ascent XP27.000 525.150 426.900 427.200 4106.250 4
      Close, Sage      8.700       
      Crawford, Talia      8.200       
      Farmer, Liberty   9.000      9.000   9.100 
      Gorrell, Marley         8.700   9.100 
      Griffin, Brooke   9.100          
      Halminski, Gracie   8.900          
      Hernandez, Leslie         9.200   9.000 
      Pohl, Kate      8.250       
25Tunget Gymnastics XS24.500 725.800 726.500 727.200 6104.000 7
      Anderson, Makinzie   7.850   8.250   8.450    
      Hines, Olivia   8.150   8.850   9.300   9.250 
      Queen, Danika      8.700   8.750   8.850 
      Vodopich, Jazmin   8.500         9.100 
26Telluride Gymnastics XG26.850 727.300 6T24.000 725.600 7103.750 7
      Chandler, Regan   8.650   8.800   8.200   8.250 
      Fenton, Macey   9.150   9.100   9.200   9.250 
      Ward, Pella   9.050   9.400   6.600   8.100 
27Synergy Gymnastics Academy XP27.250 424.100 524.750 527.150 5103.250 5
      Dacuma, Cipriana   9.350   8.850   8.100   9.250 
      Porter, Hartleigh   8.700   7.450   8.300   9.000 
      Prodzinski, Haven   9.200   7.800   8.350   8.900 
28Tunget Gymnastics XB17.400 617.300 617.200 616.600 668.500 6
      Howard, Faith   8.650   8.050   8.500   8.000 
      Palmer, Nevaeh   8.750   9.250   8.700   8.600 
29Telluride Gymnastics XP9.200 67.550 69.000 69.000 634.750 6
      Carlson, Skylar   9.200   7.550   9.000   9.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com