7# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Drayton, Anaya | Olympia Hills Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.675 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.450 3T | 9.500 4 | 38.300 1 |
2 | Buzanis, Andie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.550 3T | 9.450 7 | 9.575 4T | 9.700 1T | 38.275 1 |
2 | Nguyen, Sophia | Denton Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.600 2T | 9.475 6 | 9.625 3 | 9.575 3T | 38.275 1 |
4 | Nataren, Dayana | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.750 1 | 9.075 16T | 9.675 2 | 9.700 1T | 38.200 2 |
5 | White, Jaycee | World Champions Centre |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.425 11 | 9.550 4T | 9.600 3 | 9.550 6 | 38.125 3 |
6 | Conley, Ashtyn | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.475 7T | 9.300 12 | 9.750 1 | 9.575 4T | 38.100 4T |
6 | Hall, Shieana | Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.450 9T | 9.750 2 | 9.475 9 | 9.425 10T | 38.100 4T |
8 | Donaghey, Xena | Metroplex Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.450 4T | 9.525 2T | 9.475 1T | 9.600 2T | 38.050 2 |
9 | Marquart, Korynne | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.325 14 | 9.575 2T | 9.575 5T | 9.500 7T | 37.975 2 |
10 | Hart, Alyvia | Colorado Gymnastic Institute |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.600 2T | 9.275 12 | 9.700 1 | 9.350 13 | 37.925 3T |
10 | Smith, Olivia | Gold Cup Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.400 9 | 9.550 4 | 9.325 16 | 9.650 2 | 37.925 3T |
10 | Stephens, Mallory | ConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.300 15T | 9.575 2T | 9.500 8 | 9.550 5T | 37.925 3T |
13 | Solomon, Henrietta | H-town Elite |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.500 6 | 9.275 13T | 9.450 10 | 9.650 3 | 37.875 6T |
13 | Thomas, Keziah | Texas Best Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.550 3T | 9.550 4T | 9.275 14T | 9.500 8 | 37.875 6T |
15 | Skwiat, Peyton | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.350 12T | 9.625 1 | 9.375 14 | 9.500 7T | 37.850 6 |
16 | Johnson, Abigail | Oklahoma City Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.375 10T | 9.225 13 | 9.675 2 | 9.550 5T | 37.825 7 |
17 | Clark, Madeline | Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.525 5 | 9.350 11 | 9.525 7 | 9.400 12 | 37.800 8 |
18 | Pennington, Jane | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.425 7T | 9.475 5 | 9.475 1T | 9.400 7T | 37.775 3 |
19 | Foster, Camdyn | US Gold |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.250 17 | 9.800 1 | 9.325 12T | 9.375 13 | 37.750 9 |
20 | Archibald, Kennedy | JAG Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.575 2 | 9.225 15 | 9.350 11 | 9.575 4T | 37.725 10 |
21 | Reddick, Addison | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.500 5 | 9.400 8T | 9.425 10T | 9.375 10T | 37.700 8 |
22 | Santiago, Isabella | Northwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.450 9T | 9.425 8 | 9.325 12T | 9.475 9 | 37.675 11 |
23 | Hults, Sofia | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.375 13T | 9.575 3 | 9.275 14T | 9.425 10T | 37.650 12 |
24 | Miller, Elena | WOGA Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.475 7T | 9.400 9T | 9.500 8 | 9.250 16T | 37.625 13 |
25 | Shaw, Courtney | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.450 6T | 9.450 7 | 8.950 20 | 9.750 1 | 37.600 9T |
25 | Geismar, Ryan | Eagle Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.425 8 | 9.300 11 | 9.400 12T | 9.475 9 | 37.600 9T |
25 | Weatherly, Kaden | Achievers Gymnastics Center LLC |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.375 10T | 9.400 8T | 9.450 9 | 9.375 10T | 37.600 9T |
28 | Steketee, Brianna | Aerial Athletics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.325 13T | 9.400 8T | 9.375 6T | 9.450 5T | 37.550 4 |
29 | Overbaugh, Ainsley | Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.250 19 | 9.525 5 | 9.425 10T | 9.250 15T | 37.450 12 |
30 | Hayes, Athena | Richardson Gymnastics Team |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.425 7T | 9.250 13T | 9.375 6T | 9.350 10T | 37.400 5 |
31 | Omilabu, Saidat | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.375 11 | 9.325 11 | 9.300 9T | 9.350 10T | 37.350 6 |
32 | Caligone, Aleeyah | Aim High Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.550 2 | 9.450 6T | 8.950 17 | 9.350 10T | 37.300 7 |
33 | Mesina, Reagan | WOGA Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.200 18 | 9.400 9T | 9.575 4T | 9.075 18 | 37.250 14 |
33 | Cole, Cierra | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.250 15 | 9.400 8T | 9.325 8 | 9.275 15 | 37.250 8 |
33 | Dermer, Ellie | Momentum |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.350 12T | 9.325 10 | 9.400 12T | 9.175 19 | 37.250 13 |
36 | Kozlowski, Allison | Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.325 13T | 9.525 2T | 9.225 14 | 9.075 20 | 37.150 9 |
37 | Salinas, Kayla | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.600 2T | 8.600 17 | 9.525 7 | 9.375 10T | 37.100 14 |
37 | Rocha, Lindsay | United Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.950 20 | 9.525 2T | 9.275 11 | 9.350 10T | 37.100 10T |
37 | Henderson, Alexis | United Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.350 12 | 9.100 15 | 9.250 12T | 9.400 7T | 37.100 10T |
40 | Fadil, Mia | 5280 Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.450 6T | 8.475 18 | 9.575 5T | 9.575 3T | 37.075 15 |
41 | Stice, Baylee | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.125 18T | 9.450 6T | 9.250 12T | 9.200 18T | 37.025 12 |
42 | Dodd, Juliana | 5280 Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.150 17 | 9.300 12 | 9.300 9T | 9.250 16 | 37.000 13 |
43 | Rackley, Kaitlyn | United Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.175 19 | 9.075 16T | 9.200 17 | 9.525 7 | 36.975 15 |
44 | Lichfield, Cally | 5280 Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.275 16 | 9.275 13T | 9.100 18 | 9.300 14T | 36.950 16 |
45 | Whitehead, Jentry | US Gold |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.375 13T | 9.025 18 | 9.225 16 | 9.250 16T | 36.875 17 |
45 | Monkelien, McKenna | Incline Gymnastics Training Center |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.200 16 | 9.250 13T | 9.200 15 | 9.225 17 | 36.875 14 |
47 | Shields, Dylan | 5280 Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.300 15T | 9.200 14 | 9.075 17 | 9.250 15T | 36.825 16 |
48 | Howell, Mia | Colorado Athletic Training School |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.275 17T | 8.800 16 | 9.600 4 | 9.125 20 | 36.800 17 |
48 | Watson, Rylee | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.425 7T | 8.725 18 | 9.050 16 | 9.600 2T | 36.800 15 |
50 | Bradach, Kaitlyn | Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.625 1 | 8.875 15 | 9.000 18 | 9.225 17T | 36.725 18 |
50 | Giese, Parker | Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.400 12 | 8.825 19 | 9.550 6 | 8.950 19 | 36.725 18 |
50 | Kozlowski, Emma | Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.125 18T | 8.850 16 | 9.450 3T | 9.300 14 | 36.725 16 |
53 | Thompson, Kili | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.450 4T | 8.700 19 | 8.850 19 | 9.675 1 | 36.675 17 |
54 | Vines, McKenzie | Flame Gymnastics Academy |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.450 4T | 8.750 17 | 8.900 18 | 9.400 7T | 36.500 18 |
55 | Burch, Jamylah | TAAG |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.400 10 | 9.375 10 | 8.450 20 | 9.200 18T | 36.425 19 |
56 | Malonson, Meredith | Cypress Academy of Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 9.300 15 | 9.500 6 | 8.700 20 | 8.650 20 | 36.150 19 |
57 | Pisani, Addison | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.200 20 | 8.425 19 | 8.975 19 | 9.275 14 | 35.875 19 |
58 | Barrientes, Jalynne | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 2 | 9.500 3 | 7.500 20 | 9.400 5 | 9.450 5T | 35.850 20 |
59 | O' Gorman, Heather | Gold Cup Gymnastics |
2 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.275 17T | 7.750 20 | 9.350 15 | 9.225 17T | 35.600 20 |
60 | Bumgardner, Anna | Vail Recreation District |
2 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.975 20 | 8.100 20 | 8.850 19 | 9.300 14T | 35.225 20 |
|