MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Evergreen Gymnastics Spring Into Spring
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-13
2018-04-15
Evergreen Lightning Boltz Gymnastics
368
Evergreen Gymnastics Spring Into Spring - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Koons, Sarah
Flipshack
4
XB
Junior
9.000
3T
9.500
1
9.300
2T
9.350
1
37.150
1
2
Graves, Eva
Flipshack
4
XB
Child B
9.100
1
9.400
1
9.100
3T
9.150
2T
36.750
1
3
Clementi, Brynn
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
9.000
1
9.450
1
9.150
3
9.050
3
36.650
1
3
Lautenslager, Addy
Flipshack
4
XB
Junior
9.050
1T
9.200
2T
9.200
4T
9.200
4
36.650
2
5
Leveille, Erica
Flipshack
4
XB
Child D
9.000
1T
9.500
1
8.700
10
9.250
1T
36.450
1
6
Mead, Avery
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child C
8.900
3T
9.400
1
9.100
4
9.000
7
36.400
1
7
Jagemann, Emma
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Child C
8.900
4T
9.050
5T
9.300
2
9.100
5T
36.350
2
8
Glad, Leah
Flipshack
4
XB
Child C
8.900
5T
9.000
7
9.200
3
9.200
3
36.300
3
8
Hall, Cheyenne
Flipshack
4
XB
Child D
9.000
2T
9.050
4T
9.200
1T
9.050
5T
36.300
2
10
Cozzetto, Ava
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child B
9.000
2T
8.900
6
9.350
1
9.000
5
36.250
2
11
Pike, Tegan
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Junior
8.700
11
8.700
8T
9.500
1
9.300
2*
36.200
3T
11
Immormino, Lilyanna
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child C
8.800
6T
9.150
3T
8.900
7
9.350
1
36.200
4
11
Costa, Jozlyn
Flipshack
4
XB
Junior
9.000
4T
8.800
6
9.100
7T
9.300
3*
36.200
4T
11
Boemer, Jaden
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child D
8.800
8T
9.050
5T
9.200
2T
9.150
4
36.200
3T
11
Delaney, Alexis
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Child D
9.000
3T
9.150
3
9.000
4T
9.050
6T
36.200
4T
16
Gray, Delaney
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child B
8.800
4T
9.200
3T
9.100
4T
9.050
4
36.150
3
17
Salvatore, Mia
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child C
9.000
1T
8.400
9
9.400
1
9.300
2
36.100
5
17
Morgan, Brooklyn
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child D
8.900
5T
8.950
7
9.000
5T
9.250
2T
36.100
5
17
Doane, Rachel
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Junior
9.050
2T
8.750
7
9.200
5T
9.100
6T
36.100
5
20
Garmon, Katelyn
Flipshack
4
XB
Child D
8.900
6T
9.450
2
8.900
7T
8.800
8
36.050
6
21
Robinson, Badyn
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child B
8.600
8
9.300
2
9.300
2
8.800
6
36.000
4
21
Larson, Gwendolyn
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Junior
8.800
9
9.200
3T
9.000
10*
9.000
9
36.000
6T
21
Sampson, Elizabeth
Flipshack
4
XB
Junior
8.900
7
9.000
4
9.000
9*
9.100
7T
36.000
7T
24
Jagemann, Elizabeth
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Junior
9.000
5T
8.900
5
9.300
3T
8.700
10
35.900
8
24
Payne, Ella
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
8.750
4
8.950
4T
9.300
2
8.900
4T
35.900
2
26
Alfonso, Jordan
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child D
9.000
4T
8.650
9
9.000
6T
9.200
3
35.850
7
27
Hansen, Sienna
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child A
8.900
2
9.000
2T
8.800
6T
9.100
2
35.800
3
28
Cook, Kaiya
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
8.700
5T
8.750
6
9.400
1
8.900
5T
35.750
4
28
Clark, Hannah
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child B
9.000
3T
8.750
7
8.800
6
9.200
1
35.750
5
30
McGeough, Kaiya
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Child B
8.800
5T
9.200
4T
9.000
5
8.700
7
35.700
6
31
Cox, Kaya
Flipshack
4
XB
Child C
8.800
7T
9.150
4T
9.000
5T
8.700
8
35.650
6
32
Marmolejo, Cora
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child D
8.800
9T
8.900
8
9.200
3T
8.650
9
35.550
8
33
Graham, Kaya
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child A
8.850
3
8.950
5T
8.500
9T
9.200
1
35.500
5
33
Pittman, Taylor
Flipshack
4
XB
Child C
8.700
8
9.200
2
9.000
6T
8.600
9
35.500
7
35
Lowry, Kylie
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Junior
8.550
12
8.550
10
9.100
8T
9.050
8
35.250
9
36
Anderson, Kate
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child C
8.600
9T
9.050
6T
8.400
9T
9.150
4
35.200
8
36
Ewen, Michaela
Flipshack
4
XB
Child A
8.700
6T
8.700
7
8.900
4T
8.900
6T
35.200
6
38
Smith, Kinsey
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Child D
8.900
7T
9.000
6
8.800
9
8.450
11
35.150
9
39
Schwenkler, Ava
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child C
9.000
2T
8.600
8
8.400
10T
9.100
6T
35.100
9
40
Reijgers, Mikayla
Flipshack
4
XB
Child A
8.600
8
8.650
8
8.900
5T
8.900
7T
35.050
7
41
Willis, Novella
Chameleon Gymnastics
4
XB
Child B
8.800
6T
8.350
8
8.700
7
9.150
3T
35.000
7
42
Leal, Raedyn
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
8.650
7
8.550
9
8.800
7T
8.900
8T
34.900
8
42
Frohnhoefer, Haley
Flipshack
4
XB
Junior
8.750
10
8.700
9T
8.800
11
8.650
11
34.900
10
44
Aguilar, Vivian
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child B
8.800
7T
8.950
5
8.400
8
8.500
9
34.650
8
45
Montoya, Aubrey
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
8.500
10
9.000
3T
8.500
10T
8.600
9
34.600
9
46
Johnson, Rubi
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Junior
9.000
6T
8.350
11
7.800
12
9.150
5
34.300
11
47
Wolff, Reese
Gymnastics ETC
4
XB
Child D
8.600
10
8.600
10
8.400
11
8.600
10
34.200
10
48
Vasquez, Kaitlyn
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
8.550
9
8.500
10
8.500
11T
8.300
10
33.850
10
49
Shearer, Karis
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child D
8.500
11
7.500
11
8.900
8T
8.900
7
33.800
11
50
Hinsdale, Lydia
Flipshack
4
XB
Child B
8.400
9
8.300
9
8.300
9
8.600
8
33.600
9
51
Genereux, Josephine
Excel Gymnastics of Steamboat
4
XB
Child C
8.500
11
8.150
11
8.500
8
8.200
10
33.350
10
52
Crowe, Juliet
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child C
8.600
10T
8.200
10
8.300
11
7.800
11
32.900
11
53
Smith, Cheyenne
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Child A
8.450
11
6.300
11
8.700
8
8.100
11
31.550
11
54
Trujillo, Nevaeh
Nogare's - CO
4
XB
Junior
8.850
8
0.000
12
9.200
6T
0.000
12
18.050
12