My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

TGN Wheel Of Champions - MyMeetScores.com
TGN Wheel Of Champions
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-10-282017-10-29 The Gym Nest264
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  A1,  A2,  A3,  AB,  AG,  AS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Montgomery, TrinitiWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5 Younger9.825 19.350 19.525 18.900 3T37.600 1
Barnes, RyleighAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Middle9.600 19.150 19.425 19.375 137.550 1
Marshall, HazelSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Sr A9.250 19.550 19.375 19.325 237.500 1
Rhett, JaleahCGC Extreme 3 6 All9.400 19.225 19.550 19.325 137.500 1
Wilson, ErikaRec Force 4 A1 Older9.000 69.200 4T9.675 29.450 1T37.325 1
Householder, CharlotteAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Younger9.200 39.250 19.375 29.400 1T37.225 1
Williams, BrooklynRec Force 4 A1 Older9.150 49.400 19.150 49.450 1T37.150 2
Einersen, BrookeRec Force 4 A1 Older9.300 29.250 39.275 39.300 5T37.125 3
Logue, BrileyCGC Extreme 1 1 Jr A9.300 19.300 29.000 19.500 137.100 1
Blalock, TayaParamount 4 A1 Younger9.150 29.250 1T9.625 19.025 237.050 1
Byrd, Jada-KendallWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5 Older9.450 18.900 19.400 29.300 137.050 1
Patterson, NazyiaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Middle9.400 19.100 3T9.300 29.250 1T37.050 1
Massey, CadynRec Force 4 A1 Younger9.475 19.250 1T8.850 4T9.450 137.025 2
Massey, AnykaRec Force 4 A1 Older9.450 18.400 79.700 19.375 336.925 4
Norman, CoriAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 1 Jr C8.850 19.600 19.375 19.100 536.925 1
Bullard, ShyanneCGC Extreme 2 3 Older9.300 19.300 19.000 19.325 136.925 1
White, HyCeiGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr C9.300 18.975 49.675 18.925 436.875 1
Willis, DestineeThe Gym Nest 3 5 Younger9.450 29.200 29.300 28.900 3T36.850 2
Hayes, KarliIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Older9.300 29.400 28.750 69.350 136.800 1
Mason, KarringtonAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 1 Jr C8.550 49.500 2T9.250 39.450 136.750 2
Gibson, AlyssaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Younger8.600 1T9.125 29.475 19.525 136.725 1
Hodges, StellaSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Sr B8.950 18.825 39.475 19.475 136.725 1
Brown, AniyaIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.500 29.600 19.150 29.425 136.675 1
Williams, MalloryRec Force 4 A2 Older9.250 18.700 59.475 19.250 136.675 1
Ivey, KaitlynRec Force 4 A1 Older9.125 59.200 4T9.000 59.350 436.675 5
Keith, CarsynGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr A8.850 29.200 18.975 19.550 136.575 1
Brown, AnnistonBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 3 Younger9.300 1T8.775 59.100 49.400 1T36.575 2
Thorpe, HannahRec Force 4 A1 Older9.250 39.325 28.700 69.300 5T36.575 6
Oskey, MorganParamount 4 A1 Middle8.950 69.250 29.125 39.250 236.575 1
Smith, MarliThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr A9.150 19.850 18.400 4T9.150 136.550 1
Wright, EmreeIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Middle8.750 49.050 5T9.500 19.250 1T36.550 2
Mitchell, ElainaThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr B8.675 29.700 1T9.200 2T8.950 236.525 1
Ortiz, RebecaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 1 Jr C8.450 59.450 49.275 29.325 236.500 3
Mitchell, ChyenneThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr C8.950 29.600 18.900 69.025 236.475 1
Phillips, AubryBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 2 Older9.000 28.800 29.275 29.400 136.475 1
Nelson, JaLinIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Middle9.150 19.400 2T8.425 79.475 136.450 1
Thompson, CaitlinRobins Gymnastics 5 AS Sr B8.600 19.300 19.475 19.075 136.450 1
Lawhorne, LyndseyParamount 4 A1 Middle9.400 28.675 79.200 29.175 336.450 2
Irvin, MaggieIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Middle8.525 49.550 19.175 2T9.175 336.425 2
Lozano, AddieParamount 4 A1 Middle9.150 49.475 19.050 48.750 736.425 3
Miller, KateRec Force 6 4 Sr C9.150 29.275 18.975 69.025 336.425 2
West, ZoieIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Younger8.350 39.350 2T9.500 19.200 336.400 2
Gordon, LailaSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Jr A8.950 29.550 18.525 29.350 236.375 2
Evans, KailianaRec Force 4 A1 Middle8.750 79.200 39.475 18.925 536.350 4
Fillingim, MadisonParamount 4 A2 Younger9.150 19.525 19.100 28.525 736.300 1
Guscio, PattersonSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Jr C8.750 29.500 2T8.800 49.250 336.300 4
Johnson, VictoriaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 2 XS Older9.350 18.500 69.250 29.200 336.300 2
Mitchell, LaylaaThe Gym Nest 4 AB Younger9.175 19.650 19.100 18.350 336.275 1
Davis, ElizabethGymnastics Gold 3 5 Older8.950 48.700 2T9.450 19.175 336.275 2
Engram, EmilyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 2 Older9.150 18.600 39.150 39.350 236.250 2
Henderson, DeannaIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Middle8.850 2T9.350 28.950 49.100 336.250 3
Nation, KarlyRec Force 4 AB Older9.525 18.900 1T9.100 18.700 336.225 1
Grace Mills, AnnaRec Force 4 A1 Younger9.000 39.225 39.100 28.900 4T36.225 3
Cobb, AngelSumter County 5 AS Jr B8.500 39.450 58.800 49.425 136.175 2
Dunn, BrookelynParamount 5 A3 Younger9.200 18.850 18.850 19.275 236.175 1
Gibson, PeytonThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr B8.350 78.750 19.700 19.325 136.125 1
Shearouse, EllieRec Force 6 4 Sr C9.100 38.775 59.100 59.150 236.125 3
Vesey, AubreeAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Younger9.300 1T8.625 78.875 69.225 336.025 3
Pruett, MaggieThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr C8.900 38.825 29.250 29.000 3T35.975 2
Gregory, SarahParamount 3 XD All8.550 19.050 19.300 19.050 135.950 1
Parson, MerrileeRec Force 6 4 Sr C8.100 79.200 29.350 3T9.250 135.900 4
Donovan, AllieThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr A8.500 59.325 18.900 69.175 235.900 1
Mills, ImaniAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Older8.850 39.200 59.350 18.450 635.850 3
Worsham, LanaRec Force 4 A1 Middle9.275 38.725 58.875 58.950 435.825 5
Patel, DharaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 3 Younger8.750 78.850 49.400 18.800 6T35.800 4
Collins, SamanthaIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Older7.950 69.525 18.950 49.325 235.750 4
Spears, JadenIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Older9.050 19.200 38.850 18.650 335.750 1
Clay, RayonnaSumter County 5 AS Sr A8.550 19.100 1T9.150 18.950 135.750 1
Ramsey, ColbieRec Force 4 A2 Younger8.600 3T8.950 28.950 39.225 135.725 2
Bullard, MakaylaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5 Younger9.150 48.900 38.575 69.100 135.725 3
Bussey, AiyanaParamount 4 A2 Older8.650 49.450 19.100 38.500 635.700 2T
Gartside, SkyeAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 1 Sr A8.500 49.150 38.850 39.200 335.700 2
Mueller, BaileyThe Gym Nest 4 AB Younger9.050 29.200 28.400 39.050 135.700 2
Harvey, JaylenLeaps And Bounds 2 3 Younger9.050 58.650 68.900 59.100 435.700 5
Cooper, SaraRec Force 4 A2 Older8.575 59.050 39.075 49.000 2T35.700 2T
Collett, MadysonRec Force 4 AB Older9.450 28.900 1T8.350 28.975 135.675 2
Jerry, ElizabethDream It Gymnastics 2 XS Older8.400 59.300 39.075 38.900 435.675 5
Shannon, Sha%27MiayahRec Force 5 A3 Older9.000 38.800 18.650 59.225 135.675 1
Pesante, ChaseAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 4 Jr C8.550 58.550 39.125 39.425 135.650 3
Overman, KaraBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 2 Older8.500 59.400 19.350 18.400 635.650 3
Scott, AyannaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 2 XS Younger8.850 18.600 58.950 39.250 235.650 3
Perry, LaurynIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Middle7.600 89.400 2T9.225 19.375 235.600 3
Waters, OliviaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Younger8.600 1T9.250 18.600 49.150 335.600 2
Jones, HannahThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr A8.300 39.600 2T8.800 2T8.850 235.550 2
Spencer, DelaneyCGC Extreme 1 1 Jr B8.850 18.900 48.750 3T9.050 435.550 1
Richardson, AsiaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Younger9.150 48.900 38.675 88.800 6T35.525 6
Barnes, A%27RyiahAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 3 Younger9.000 69.050 29.150 38.300 835.500 7
Cochran, BaileyParamount 4 A1 Younger8.550 5T9.150 59.000 38.800 635.500 4
Askew, ChloeWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr A9.100 2T8.750 28.875 78.775 635.500 2
Taylor, EmmyIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Younger8.950 19.350 18.850 18.300 135.450 1
Jobe, JobieDream It Gymnastics 2 XS Middle9.000 29.250 4T8.150 89.050 535.450 4
Elliott, KennediWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr B9.000 28.450 49.150 38.850 635.450 2
Hannum, SaraCGC Extreme 1 2 Younger8.600 1T8.850 3T9.025 38.975 435.450 3
Kay Wright, HallieIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Middle8.650 69.400 18.850 58.525 735.425 4T
Turner, HannahThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr A9.000 48.050 4T9.025 59.350 135.425 3
Trice, LeahThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr B8.400 68.650 29.325 29.050 235.425 3
Cuevas, BriannaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Middle8.850 2T8.950 78.975 38.650 535.425 4T
Kirksey, EmilyIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Older8.500 39.350 28.775 28.775 135.400 2
Klesko, KayleeBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 1 Sr A8.300 79.350 28.600 59.150 435.400 3
Reens, CharliCGC Extreme 2 3 Older8.900 39.250 28.200 39.025 235.375 2
Tanner, SutherlinThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr A8.500 29.500 59.150 18.200 635.350 3
Green, KyndallGymnastics Gold 3 5 Older9.000 38.700 2T8.400 99.250 235.350 3
Krisniski, MayaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 XB Middle8.700 59.100 3T8.750 68.800 435.350 6
Cline, HallieParamount 4 A1 Middle9.075 58.750 48.650 68.875 635.350 6
Butts, MakalaCGC Extreme 3 7 All9.250 17.950 18.800 19.325 135.325 1
Haynes, ErinSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Jr B8.150 68.850 5T9.075 19.250 235.325 2
Worley, LucyRec Force 4 A1 Middle9.450 18.700 67.850 79.300 135.300 7
Urick, LilyIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Older8.450 49.250 48.800 58.800 535.300 6
Ann Feng, LeeIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Older8.425 49.400 18.700 38.700 235.225 3
Hogan, JacelyEmerald City Sports 6 4 Jr B9.250 18.100 68.950 48.925 535.225 4
Langford, AbbeyCGC Extreme 1 1 Jr B8.700 28.650 78.700 59.175 335.225 3
Brown, RaiahRec Force 4 A2 Younger8.600 3T8.875 48.600 59.150 235.225 3
Smith, AlaynaLeaps And Bounds 2 3 Middle8.925 38.850 28.650 48.800 3T35.225 2
Anderson, AzariaInfinity Elite 4 A2 Older8.750 38.850 49.150 28.450 735.200 4
Ingram, MadisonSumter County 5 AG Older8.800 29.100 18.750 18.550 235.200 1
Whitmore, MiaSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Sr B8.400 3T8.900 28.500 39.375 235.175 2
Spencer, AddisonCGC Extreme 3 6 All8.750 27.850 29.325 29.250 235.175 2
Haug, SkylinGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr B8.000 58.950 19.000 29.200 135.150 1
Sheldon, JazilynCGC Extreme 2 3 Older9.100 28.400 58.650 29.000 3T35.150 3
Kate McRee, SarahSumter County 5 AS Jr B8.200 58.925 79.225 18.775 335.125 3
Walker, MakaylaRec Force 4 A2 Older9.000 28.550 68.600 58.975 435.125 5
Jones, AubriaunaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 1 1 Jr B8.100 79.200 19.000 28.800 635.100 4
Mitchell, VictoriaSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Sr A8.600 38.350 79.000 29.125 535.075 4
Mock, EricaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 2 XS Middle8.600 39.050 88.625 58.800 735.075 5
Winburn, HaleyGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr C7.800 99.050 39.350 3T8.850 5T35.050 5
Padgett, AmyAll-American Gymnastics Academy 2 XS Middle8.200 69.200 68.550 69.100 435.050 6
Sellars, MaddieIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Middle7.650 79.250 4T9.175 2T8.950 635.025 7
Hadden, KayleeThe Gym Nest 4 AB Younger8.100 39.175 39.000 28.750 235.025 3
Garcia, RebeccaThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Jr B8.300 58.550 88.750 3T9.400 135.000 5
Garner, MadisonDream It Gymnastics 2 XS Middle8.450 59.100 78.675 48.775 835.000 8
Mayhew, EverIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Younger7.900 49.325 48.700 49.050 4T34.975 4
Smith, MadelineRec Force 5 A3 Older9.125 18.050 68.800 49.000 534.975 2
Myrthil, ChristenWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr A9.100 2T8.150 38.800 88.925 334.975 4
Price, MadisynIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Older9.000 29.000 48.425 48.550 434.975 4
Smith, SydneeParamount 4 A2 Younger8.450 58.650 69.250 18.600 634.950 4
Thompson, GabriellaParamount 4 A1 Younger8.500 78.700 68.850 4T8.900 4T34.950 5
Byse, JordanInfinity Elite 4 A1 Older8.600 79.025 68.500 78.800 734.925 7
Patel, NyrshaCGC Extreme 1 2 Younger8.550 58.850 3T9.075 28.400 634.875 4
Giddens, AbbyThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr B7.350 79.550 39.200 2T8.750 434.850 4
Fernander, MakaylaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr A9.150 18.050 4T9.200 28.400 834.800 5
Florence, JayllahBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 1 Sr A8.850 28.550 68.400 69.000 634.800 5
Watson, IsabelaCGC Extreme 2 3 Younger8.725 88.300 88.775 79.000 534.800 8
Wright, TaylorEmerald City Sports 6 4 Sr B8.950 28.775 28.425 68.650 534.800 2
Harvey, AubreeLeaps And Bounds 2 3 Middle9.250 28.600 48.100 68.800 3T34.750 3
Dubberly, RileeThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Jr B8.000 89.175 28.625 68.950 534.750 6
Dotson, KaidenLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 1 1 Sr B8.300 58.800 48.600 29.050 334.750 3
Shuman, ZanyaSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Sr A8.450 59.000 48.725 48.575 834.750 6
Jones, LeahThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr A8.200 5T9.600 2T8.150 68.775 334.725 4
Arruda, AbigayleParamount 3 XG Older8.900 18.500 28.475 38.850 434.725 1T
Trawick, SidneyParamount 3 XG Older8.825 28.750 18.750 18.400 534.725 1T
Kate Bice, LadyIn Bound Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.500 48.300 38.600 29.300 134.700 3
Beltran, VictoriaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Sr B8.800 38.050 38.975 38.850 3T34.675 3
Huynh, HannahWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr C8.975 17.350 69.300 19.000 3T34.625 4
Turner, WellesleyParamount 5 A3 Older8.150 8T8.350 59.100 19.025 434.625 3
Tate, KatieCGC Extreme 3 XG Younger8.750 18.550 18.350 18.950 234.600 1
Waldrop, SophiaParamount 4 A1 Younger8.650 49.175 47.800 78.950 334.575 6
Worley, HannahGymnastics Gold 3 5 Older9.050 27.900 78.950 48.675 634.575 4
Guffey, BraylynCGC Extreme 1 2 Older8.650 48.300 48.650 58.950 334.550 4
Mangham, MadisonRec Force 4 AB Older9.250 38.700 37.850 48.725 234.525 3
Williams, LaurenSumter County 5 AS Sr A7.900 29.100 1T8.975 28.550 234.525 2
Chapman, AnnaIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Middle8.450 79.050 5T8.425 78.600 634.525 7
Vickers, AshnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 3 5 Older8.800 68.100 58.900 58.700 534.500 5
McRee, RileySumter County 5 AS Jr B8.400 48.975 68.475 78.625 534.475 5
Smith, AshlynneCGC Extreme 2 3 Middle8.650 4T8.750 38.425 58.650 534.475 4
Beth Polk, MaryParamount 4 A2 Younger7.900 88.850 58.900 48.800 334.450 5
Hendrix, EllaThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Jr B8.425 39.150 38.150 78.700 734.425 7
Webb, EmoryIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XS Younger7.700 59.350 2T8.300 59.050 4T34.400 5
Stephenson, AddieThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr A8.200 5T9.300 68.800 2T8.100 734.400 5
Pate, AddisonEmerald City Sports 6 4 Jr B8.300 88.250 58.850 58.975 334.375 5
Davis, CaseyParamount 4 A2 Younger8.900 28.900 38.275 78.300 834.375 6
Biller, BraelynGymnastics Gold 3 5 Younger8.300 98.150 58.875 49.025 234.350 4
Rich, MarbellaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 3 XP All8.900 18.100 18.150 19.175 134.325 1
Rice, CarterGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr C8.150 67.950 79.475 28.725 734.300 6
Dancey, AvaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Younger8.400 6T8.650 58.050 79.200 234.300 5
Lee, IsabellaRec Force 5 A3 Older8.550 6T8.500 3T8.100 79.100 234.250 4
Eckenrode, AbigailGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr B8.300 47.950 49.125 18.850 3T34.225 4
Michael, AnzleyParamount 3 5 Older8.900 58.000 68.725 68.600 734.225 6
Johnson, AddisonParamount 5 A3 Older8.700 58.500 3T8.825 38.200 934.225 5
Story, BriannaLeaps And Bounds 2 3 Older8.550 5T8.700 38.175 48.800 534.225 4
Bell, AddieParamount 5 A3 Younger8.350 48.700 28.150 49.000 334.200 2
Newman, MaryWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Sr A8.700 37.775 48.725 49.000 2T34.200 2
Schultz, CierraThe Gym Nest 3 5 Older8.450 98.250 48.575 78.925 434.200 7
Brown, MckennaRec Force 5 A3 Younger8.750 27.750 48.350 39.300 134.150 3
Nunnery, BethanyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 3 Middle8.650 4T7.950 58.950 28.600 634.150 5
Smith, JordynThe Gym Nest 6 4 Jr A8.250 67.550 79.475 18.800 534.075 6
Pepper, SerenityWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Sr B9.225 17.500 58.450 58.900 234.075 5
Moore, SelahAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 4 Sr A7.900 58.250 38.925 29.000 2T34.075 3
Kluge, LilaThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr A7.700 79.550 48.400 4T8.400 534.050 6
Polk, BreAsiaSumter County 5 AG Younger8.450 18.000 38.500 19.100 2T34.050 1
Beasley, MoniqueRec Force 5 A3 Older9.025 28.525 27.450 99.050 334.050 6
Stephens, ShelbyLeaps And Bounds 2 3 Older8.550 5T8.550 47.950 69.000 3T34.050 5
Long, CameranSumter County 5 AG Older8.550 38.000 38.550 28.950 134.050 2
Gentle, KaylynnRec Force 4 A2 Older8.550 68.175 88.500 68.800 534.025 6
Brooks, MckenzieInfinity Elite 4 A2 Younger8.350 68.400 78.525 68.750 434.025 7
Kinnebrew, AmeliaSumter County 5 AS Jr B8.050 68.625 88.725 68.600 634.000 6
Wallace, JaeLynnIn Bound Gymnastics 2 XB Younger8.600 28.650 28.600 28.150 234.000 2
Mills, EmilyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr C8.700 47.575 59.025 48.675 633.975 5
Wasson, EricaThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Sr B8.250 7T8.925 18.200 58.600 633.975 4
Cook, KayleighRec Force 6 4 Sr C7.850 88.675 68.600 88.850 5T33.975 7
Nunnery, BaileyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 3 5 Younger8.800 5T8.000 68.700 58.450 5T33.950 5
Hinson, KenzieThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Sr B8.400 3T8.700 58.175 68.675 533.950 5
Smith, BeverlyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 1 Sr A8.400 67.850 88.300 7T9.375 133.925 7
Thomas, SophiaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr C8.400 67.750 48.925 58.850 533.925 6
Serrano, JuliaSummit Gymnastics 1 1 Sr A8.150 88.650 58.300 7T8.800 733.900 8
Toney, SydneyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 3 5 Younger9.375 38.750 47.300 88.450 5T33.875 6
Hetes, CarolineThe Gym Nest 5 AG Younger8.350 28.050 28.350 29.100 2T33.850 2
Durrence, AnsleyThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Jr C8.700 38.950 57.650 88.550 833.850 5
Preissler, LarkinGymnastics Gold 6 4 Sr A8.000 48.500 28.800 38.550 433.850 4
Poole, AnnaThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Jr B8.350 48.850 5T8.000 88.550 833.750 8
Parson, ElizabethRec Force 4 A2 Older8.000 79.175 28.300 88.250 833.725 7
Bernstein, MyerIn Bound Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.600 38.125 57.700 59.200 233.625 4
Vega, JazleenLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 1 1 Jr A8.350 48.300 47.850 69.125 333.625 3T
Hool, SophiaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 1 1 Jr A8.300 58.325 38.150 48.850 4T33.625 3T
Pressley, GabrielleWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr B8.500 4T7.800 88.350 78.950 433.600 6
Hobson, ZoeWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr A8.150 77.650 69.075 3T8.700 733.575 7
Walton, KenzieRobins Gymnastics 4 A2 Older7.800 88.300 78.425 79.000 2T33.525 8
Williams, RyannIn Bound Gymnastics 3 XG Younger8.250 28.400 27.750 29.100 133.500 2
Claire Mock, AnnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 2 3 Middle8.250 67.200 68.700 39.325 233.475 6
Tate, JenniferCGC Extreme 3 8 All8.225 18.200 19.125 17.900 133.450 1
Fleming, DelayciaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 1 1 Jr C8.150 77.800 78.600 58.900 633.450 6
Marat, KelseyRec Force 4 AB Older8.550 48.300 47.950 38.650 433.450 4
Davis, AsiaWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Sr A9.150 17.550 58.450 58.250 533.400 5
Pritchard, EvaParamount 6 4 Jr B8.600 38.025 78.775 68.000 933.400 7
Nguyen, CitlaliWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr A8.050 87.400 89.075 3T8.825 433.350 8
Randall, MadisonWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr B8.150 98.500 38.100 98.575 733.325 8
Patel, BansiBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 3 5 Younger8.550 77.400 99.050 38.300 733.300 7
Soto, AthenaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA 1 1 Jr A8.250 68.200 58.000 58.850 4T33.300 5
Carnes, AnnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 1 Sr B8.250 7T8.250 78.350 48.425 833.275 6
McCall, JaceyThe Gym Nest 5 AG Younger8.250 38.600 17.150 39.250 133.250 3
Suber, LilyIn Bound Gymnastics 3 XG Older8.300 58.250 47.750 48.950 333.250 5
Folsom, TakylahEmerald City Sports 6 4 Sr C8.500 57.900 88.400 98.450 933.250 8
Gardner, BellaLeaps And Bounds 1 1 Jr C7.750 88.500 68.250 68.675 733.175 7
McReady, KoraLeaps And Bounds 1 2 Older8.700 37.100 68.575 68.775 433.150 5
Whittaker, ColbieBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 1 1 Jr A8.400 37.600 68.450 38.650 633.100 6
Maybin, AnnaleeThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Sr B8.275 68.625 67.650 78.550 733.100 7
Jones, JolieLeaps And Bounds 2 3 Older8.575 48.300 68.150 58.000 633.025 6
Collins, KynsleeSumter County 5 AS Jr A8.250 48.375 77.900 78.500 433.025 7
Welch, Cara-LynInfinity Elite 5 A3 Younger8.550 37.950 38.375 28.050 532.925 4
Clark, DarrianRobins Gymnastics 3 5 Older8.600 76.750 99.200 38.350 832.900 8
Porch, CarysInfinity Elite 5 A3 Older8.800 47.250 78.300 68.550 732.900 7
Murray, SusannahParamount 5 A3 Older8.550 6T7.150 88.850 28.250 832.800 8
Harvin, GillianThe Gym Nest 5 AG Older8.900 18.450 27.150 38.250 332.750 3
Ellington, PeytonEmerald City Sports 6 4 Sr C8.850 46.650 98.650 78.550 832.700 9
Marshall, BraleighInfinity Elite 4 A2 Younger8.000 78.200 87.750 88.700 532.650 8
Graversen, LillyCGC Extreme 1 2 Younger8.600 1T7.850 68.100 68.050 732.600 6
Poole, AubreyThe Gymnastics Place 3 4 All7.950 1T8.050 18.250 18.250 232.500 1
McCranie, ShelbyWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr B8.500 4T7.375 98.150 88.425 832.450 9
Lawrence, LaneParamount 3 4 All7.950 1T7.825 28.200 28.450 132.425 2
Parton, AubreyInfinity Elite 4 A1 Younger8.550 5T8.050 78.000 67.750 732.350 7
Stanfield, LiaLeaps And Bounds 1 2 Older6.300 68.150 58.750 48.750 531.950 6
Emanuel, AidenThe Gymnastics Place 1 1 Sr B8.600 27.300 86.800 89.025 431.725 8
James, SabrinaParamount 3 5 Older8.550 87.650 88.450 87.000 931.650 9
Burson, JennieParamount 3 5 Younger8.800 5T7.800 76.900 98.075 831.575 8T
Harvin, AbigailDream It Gymnastics 3 5 Younger8.350 87.525 87.900 77.800 931.575 8T
Hyndman, RheaganWorld Xtreme Gymnastics and Cheer 6 4 Jr C7.950 76.900 78.225 88.450 731.525 7
Godwin, LaurenBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 4 Sr B7.650 66.500 68.950 48.200 631.300 6
Ferrell, HayleeInfinity Elite 5 A3 Older8.150 8T6.600 97.500 88.625 630.875 9
Graham, OliviaParamount 6 4 Jr C7.700 86.200 88.875 78.050 830.825 8
Ward, JazminInfinity Elite 5 A3 Younger8.000 56.450 58.050 58.150 430.650 5
Anderson, HadleyThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr B0.000 89.500 48.775 58.450 726.725 7
Mock, EmmaLeaps And Bounds 1 1 Jr C8.300 60.000 88.150 79.150 425.600 8
Turner, AdelineLeaps And Bounds 1 2 Younger8.400 6T0.000 7T8.150 58.550 525.100 7
Bradford, AbbyLeaps And Bounds 1 2 Younger5.800 80.000 7T7.650 87.750 821.200 8
Mitchell, KathrynThe Gym Nest 5 AS Jr B9.100 19.700 1T0.000 80.000 818.800 8