My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Hilton Head Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Hilton Head Island Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-122018-01-15 Rockdale Gymnastics993
Meet Scores Session: 10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  AG,  AS,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Leary, ElizabethSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B9.350 39.475 29.500 5T9.750 138.075 1
2Dougherty, LindseyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A9.375 19.625 19.350 99.475 7T37.825 1
3Cait Soley, AnnaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A9.350 29.525 29.225 119.675 337.775 2
4Hur, KristenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A9.250 5T9.200 5T9.600 49.625 4T37.675 3
5Petrocci, KylaSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B9.275 49.275 7T9.450 79.500 5T37.500 2
6Hayfron, DamiaSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A9.250 5T9.350 39.400 7T9.475 7T37.475 4
7Dowdy, ElizabethInternational Gold Gymnastics - Crawfordville 10 8 Jr A9.325 38.625 139.700 19.575 637.225 5
8Brose, CreslynSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.775 89.275 7T9.525 49.550 3T37.125 3
9Childs, OlivaSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.400 13T9.550 19.725 19.425 737.100 4T
9Segedy, EmmaleighSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B9.000 69.375 49.150 109.575 237.100 4T
11Koch, KendraBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 XD Sr A9.300 18.950 19.325 19.500 137.075 1
12Boone, AlexisSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B9.475 19.075 118.925 129.550 3T37.025 6
13Strain, AlyssaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A8.950 89.125 79.500 69.300 1436.875 6
14Weidle, SaigeSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.700 99.025 129.575 39.400 836.700 7
15Creech, AvaSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.350 159.325 59.500 5T9.500 5T36.675 8
16Reardon, BrookeFlight Gymnastics Academy 10 8 Jr B8.925 79.300 69.400 8T9.000 1536.625 9
17Bowns, CarolineSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.275 179.250 99.700 29.375 936.600 10
18Pusey, LynleySonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A8.750 10T8.600 149.250 109.900 136.500 7
19Joyner, HannahInternational Gold Gymnastics - Crawfordville 10 8 Jr A8.600 128.825 119.675 29.200 1636.300 8
20Cruz, KaitlynInternational Gold Gymnastics - Crawfordville 10 8 Jr A8.300 16T8.850 109.400 7T9.700 236.250 9
21Savino, IsabellaSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Sr A9.250 28.750 39.075 19.150 436.225 1
22Ranger, JahzaraLeaps And Bounds 10 8 Jr A9.275 48.700 128.850 139.350 1336.175 10
23Latham, LarynSoutheastern Elite Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A7.900 189.200 5T9.525 59.425 1036.050 11
24Seaman, JulianneGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A8.750 10T9.225 48.675 159.375 1236.025 12
25Nowakowski, BrookeSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A9.125 78.525 159.100 129.250 1536.000 13
26Hernandez, AshleySonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.250 188.900 139.400 8T9.250 1235.800 11
27McCall, AlexisSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.475 119.400 38.425 159.175 1335.475 12T
27Yoder, SidneyNorth Florida Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.400 13T9.175 109.050 118.850 1735.475 12T
29Woodall, EmmaCumming GymSations 10 XD Jr B9.000 18.375 18.350 19.400 135.125 1
29Miller, RachelPunch Front 10 8 Sr A9.300 18.450 58.150 6T9.225 335.125 2T
29Hainey, MollySoda City 10 8 Sr A8.600 49.175 18.100 89.250 235.125 2T
32Wright, HannahPrecision Gymnastics LLC 10 8 Sr A8.575 58.525 48.225 49.450 134.775 4
33Marson, HannahCrystal Coast Gymnastics 10 8 Sr A9.025 38.375 68.150 6T8.900 734.450 5
33Riner, MadisonCumming GymSations 10 XD Sr A8.600 58.300 28.650 28.900 334.450 2
35Valero, SineadSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A8.300 16T7.700 179.650 38.600 1734.250 14
36Ray, KirstenInternational Gold Gymnastics - Crawfordville 10 8 Jr B9.400 28.125 15T7.550 179.150 1434.225 14
37Worley, MadisonNorth Florida Gymnastics 10 8 Sr A8.500 79.000 27.300 119.100 533.900 6
38Midea, RachelGymnasticsEtc. 10 8 Jr B8.325 168.775 147.500 189.275 1133.875 15
39Denny, HayleighFaulkner Dance and Gymnastics 10 XD Jr A8.700 17.600 1T8.700 18.850 233.850 1
39Montalvo-Cesani, AlexaBIO Gymnastics and Athletics Unlimited 10 8 Jr B8.450 128.125 15T8.625 138.650 1833.850 16
41Angus, LaurenSports Academy Gymnastics Ctr 10 XD Sr A9.000 27.550 48.200 49.050 233.800 3
42Schrader, KatelynPunch Front 10 8 Sr A8.200 9T8.275 78.200 59.000 633.675 7
43Essick, DylanFaulkner Dance and Gymnastics 10 XD Jr A8.600 27.600 1T8.450 28.950 133.600 2
43Tschoepe, Skye-anneFaulkner Dance and Gymnastics 10 XD Sr A8.725 47.925 38.100 58.850 433.600 4
45Watrous, ToriFreedom Florence Gymscamps 10 XD Jr B8.700 27.250 28.100 29.250 233.300 2
46Rachkovskiy, KatieRockdale Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B8.500 106.750 17T8.500 149.300 1033.125 17
47Tywon, LilySpivey's Gymnastics 10 8 Jr B9.225 56.750 17T8.200 168.900 1633.075 18
48Shindano, ShekinaCumming GymSations 10 8 Sr A8.525 67.800 97.725 108.750 832.800 8
49Gavigan, AshleySports Academy Gymnastics Ctr 10 XD Sr A8.775 36.900 58.425 38.500 532.600 5
50Livingston, JennaTerry and Dons Gymnastics Center 10 8 Sr A8.100 118.075 88.000 98.050 9T32.225 9
51Keener, CatherineSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A8.875 98.975 90.000 16T9.625 4T27.475 15
52Gracely, SarahSonshine Gymnastics 10 8 Jr A8.375 159.000 80.000 16T9.475 7T26.850 16
53Duke, BrayleeGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A8.525 130.000 188.800 149.400 1126.725 17
54Pressley, ChloeCumming GymSations 10 8 Sr A8.200 9T0.000 10T8.950 38.050 9T25.200 10
55Turbeville, ErinTerry and Dons Gymnastics Center 10 8 Sr A8.375 80.000 10T9.000 20.000 1117.375 11
56Dougherty, AnnaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 10 8 Jr A8.425 148.175 160.000 16T0.000 1816.600 18