My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-022018-03-04 Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics1902
Meet ScoresTeam: Defiance Area YMCA
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Meyer, EmilyDefiance Area YMCA A06 XG Sr C8.950 39.475 29.500 19.350 5T37.275 1
Rieke, JillianDefiance Area YMCA A06 XG Sr C9.200 19.200 3T9.200 4T9.400 2T37.000 2
Smith, AddisonDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Sr B9.150 29.350 29.150 29.300 136.950 2
Renn, JoslynDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Sr C9.225 69.275 59.200 69.050 936.750 4
Lenhart, CarlyDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Sr B9.025 59.075 59.525 29.075 636.700 4
Stollsteimer, KareeDefiance Area YMCA D07 5 Ch9.000 11T8.875 119.550 28.875 1536.300 10
Kroeckel, KendallyneDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Sr C9.325 39.300 48.950 108.450 1336.025 9
Martinez, KyraDefiance Area YMCA A06 XG Sr C8.800 58.975 79.000 6T9.200 9T35.975 3
Pry, MadelineDefiance Area YMCA D07 5 Sr9.050 78.825 69.425 18.625 1135.925 3
Morris, AveryDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Sr A8.650 89.400 2T9.000 38.875 1035.925 5T
Ellert, AvaDefiance Area YMCA D03 2 Jr B8.925 38.650 49.400 28.900 235.875 2
Melia, LaurenDefiance Area YMCA D04 8 Sr A9.325 19.150 58.650 6T8.700 735.825 3
Lloyd, MatilynDefiance Area YMCA D03 2 Jr B9.125 29.125 19.100 38.450 535.800 3
Boyd, ClaireDefiance Area YMCA D03 2 Jr C8.700 58.925 59.100 3T8.850 335.575 4
Tussing, AddisonDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Sr A8.500 99.000 7T8.900 4T9.075 3T35.475 8
Jerger, JosslynDefiance Area YMCA D07 5 Jr9.125 6T8.425 139.200 38.700 1035.450 9T
Sherry, JennaDefiance Area YMCA D07 5 Jr9.125 6T9.375 28.250 158.650 1235.400 11
Mueller, GraceDefiance Area YMCA D07 5 Sr9.450 28.250 129.250 28.400 14T35.350 5T
Hoover, RyleeDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Sr B8.900 8T8.475 108.700 129.175 435.250 9
Sheets, EmmaDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Jr B8.850 79.050 88.350 79.000 435.250 8
Castaneda, CarmelaDefiance Area YMCA A06 XG Sr C9.000 28.100 168.875 99.200 9T35.175 10T
Liffick, KendallDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Sr B9.200 2T7.750 149.200 6T8.975 835.125 10
Burns, ArianaDefiance Area YMCA D04 8 Sr B8.950 57.550 109.300 19.175 534.975 5
Rohdy, EmmaDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Sr B9.000 3T8.525 98.250 9T8.950 7T34.725 6
Hoover, EmmaDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Sr B8.550 118.400 118.675 139.025 734.650 12
Patel, PalDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Sr A8.750 128.625 128.550 98.400 14T34.325 13
Becker, TaylorDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Sr B8.900 68.175 128.300 88.900 9T34.275 9
Thompson, ElizabethDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Jr A7.950 89.050 88.475 78.700 734.175 8
Delarber, AddilynDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Sr B8.775 98.725 67.450 159.200 2T34.150 10
Myers, OliviaDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Sr C9.200 38.100 117.850 158.800 833.950 10
Shaw, SophiaDefiance Area YMCA D03 2 Jr B8.700 68.500 68.700 67.875 833.775 7
Pariseau, TenelyDefiance Area YMCA D03 2 Jr C8.550 78.800 78.300 7T8.050 833.700 7
Patel, DhaniDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Jr B8.950 7T8.600 117.750 148.350 1433.650 13
Hahn, ReganDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Sr A7.700 108.650 10T8.150 98.900 933.400 10
Siler, KhloeDefiance Area YMCA A02 3 Jr B8.700 128.125 137.900 138.400 1333.125 14
Haeth, AliDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Jr A7.300 99.000 98.450 87.650 932.400 9
Fry, DarcyDefiance Area YMCA B02 XS Sr A7.600 118.650 10T7.400 117.800 1131.450 11
Kroeckel, KerringtonDefiance Area YMCA A06 XG Sr C0.000 16T9.600 19.475 29.500 128.575 16
Westhoven, MadelineDefiance Area YMCA D08 4 Jr C0.000 158.675 119.200 7T9.300 3T27.175 15
Holbrook, TeaganDefiance Area YMCA D03 2 Jr C0.000 88.900 68.750 68.300 725.950 8