My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Williams Center Santa Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Williams Center Santa Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-12-082017-12-10 Williams Center Inc854
Meet Scores Session: 08
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Burns, KyraXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 JR B9.750 1T9.700 18.950 29.150 337.550 1
2Cacciola, EllieElite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC 08 9 JR B9.175 4T9.025 19.100 19.175 236.475 1
3Wells, KeiraJAG Gymnastics 08 10 JR A9.725 18.700 18.650 59.375 236.450 1
4McCoy, ErinElite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC 08 9 SR A9.375 29.000 18.800 19.250 236.425 1
5LeNeave, MalloryXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 JR B9.400 6T9.400 28.000 69.550 136.350 2
6Stuart, MadelynConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 08 9 JR A8.950 88.850 29.000 2T9.450 236.250 1
7Eddins, SadieFlame Gymnastics Academy 08 9 SR A9.500 18.525 48.500 49.500 136.025 2
8Wehmeyer, MaryConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 08 9 JR A9.000 5T8.375 59.075 19.500 135.950 2
9Duke, PresleyOklahoma City Gymnastics 08 9 JR A9.500 28.000 68.975 49.125 535.600 3
10Brummett, MackenzieXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 SR A9.375 29.150 17.450 59.075 235.050 1T
10Woodring, DaisyUltimate Gymnastics 08 10 SR A9.300 38.125 38.700 18.925 335.050 1T
12Williams, LaurenAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 10 JR A9.500 3T7.650 6T9.000 38.850 535.000 2
13Bell, SophiaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 9 JR A9.325 38.925 18.400 98.250 934.900 4
14Johnson, LeilaniJAG Gymnastics 08 10 JR B9.750 1T8.500 47.200 109.375 234.825 3
15Pearl Stanley, AnnaAmplify Gymnastics 08 9 JR A8.650 98.450 48.450 89.250 334.800 5
16Shepard, ChavalaHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 08 10 JR A9.575 28.450 38.500 68.300 734.725 3
17Scrivner, SophieJAG Gymnastics 08 10 SR A9.425 18.150 27.800 2T9.300 134.675 3
18Mack, JayeXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 JR A9.100 77.650 6T8.300 79.550 134.600 4
19Burns, OliviaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 9 JR A8.350 108.775 38.650 6T8.800 734.575 6
20Davis, BaileeUltimate Gymnastics 08 9 SR A9.325 3T8.925 27.200 98.925 534.375 3
21Gill, LyndseyGold Medal Gymnastics 08 10 JR B9.400 6T8.650 37.250 99.050 534.350 4
22Greene, KyleeConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 08 10 JR A9.325 56.900 99.175 18.900 434.300 5
23Lynn, AudreyOklahoma City Gymnastics 08 10 JR B9.525 37.000 88.500 39.075 434.100 5
23Dou, MadisonAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 9 JR A9.200 47.800 78.700 58.400 834.100 7
25Garcia, NicoleAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 9 SR A9.200 5T7.500 68.700 28.675 8T34.075 4
26Smith, LisaConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 08 9 JR A9.000 5T7.200 89.000 2T8.850 634.050 8
27Jackson, JurneaiRiver City Gymnastics 08 10 JR B9.500 47.950 67.950 78.600 834.000 6
28Webster, McKynzieAmplify Gymnastics 08 9 SR A9.100 87.550 58.600 38.675 8T33.925 5
29Pastore, SarahAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 9 JR B9.125 67.400 48.550 28.775 4T33.850 2
30Sutton, KaydonGold Medal Gymnastics 08 9 JR B9.250 2T7.050 68.200 39.325 133.825 3
31Beenken, HaleyRiver City Gymnastics 08 9 SR A9.325 3T7.100 98.150 69.150 333.725 6
32Harris, MadelineSouth County Gymnastics 08 9 SR A9.200 5T6.900 108.200 59.075 433.375 7
33Joyce, EmilyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 JR A8.650 87.725 57.900 99.050 333.325 6
34Meadows, CassidyUltimate Gymnastics 08 9 SR A9.200 5T7.400 77.750 88.850 633.200 8
35Binkley, AlexaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 9 JR A8.975 76.350 98.650 6T9.200 433.175 9
36Pedersen, AmberXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 9 JR B9.175 4T8.350 26.850 58.775 4T33.150 4
37Jackson, MaggieConocoPhillips Gymnastics Club 08 9 JR B9.250 2T7.900 36.700 69.150 333.000 5
38Thomas, KarlyAmplify Gymnastics 08 9 SR A8.150 108.850 37.800 78.175 1032.975 9
39Scott, CarleyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 JR B9.200 87.300 78.450 47.975 1032.925 7
40Blakeman, LaurenHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 08 9 JR B9.550 17.200 57.100 48.775 4T32.625 6
41Antony, SophiaWilliams Center Inc 08 9 SR A9.050 97.325 87.150 108.750 732.275 10
42Tackett, MariaUltimate Gymnastics 08 10 SR A8.850 47.900 47.600 47.075 631.425 4
43Lee, KennedyWilliams Center Inc 08 8 ***8.050 15.350 17.750 19.400 130.550 1
44Stiff, LaurynGold Medal Gymnastics 08 10 JR B9.425 54.350 97.850 88.850 630.475 8
45Rush, MadisonSouth County Gymnastics 08 10 JR B9.050 90.000 10T9.500 18.350 926.900 9
46Adams, EmersonJAG Gymnastics 08 10 JR A9.500 3T8.600 28.100 80.000 8T26.200 7
47Fisher, MichaelaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 SR A8.750 50.000 5T7.800 2T8.900 425.450 5
48Wallace, ClaraXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline 08 10 JR A0.000 9T7.500 88.950 48.300 624.750 8
49Doyle, AmyAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 9 JR A9.525 10.000 100.000 108.100 1017.625 10
50Hall, AyzhiaHopes and Dreams Gymnastics 08 10 JR A0.000 9T8.250 49.150 20.000 8T17.400 9
51Parsons, SydneySouth County Gymnastics 08 10 JR A9.200 60.000 107.650 100.000 8T16.850 10
52Stephens, KennedyAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 10 JR B0.000 10T0.000 10T8.200 58.625 716.825 10
53Costantini, CatherineAspire Gymnastics Academy 08 10 SR A8.650 60.000 5T0.000 6T7.925 516.575 6
54Kulkin, QuincySouth County Gymnastics 08 10 JR B0.000 10T8.125 50.000 110.000 118.125 11