My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Palouse Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Palouse Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-022018-02-04 Palouse Empire Gymnastics254
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Northwest Gymnastics Academy 328.550 127.650 127.575 127.675 1111.450 1
      Downie, Kennedi         9.050   9.325 
      Kaczmark, Simone   9.450   9.200       
      Miles, Emily   9.500          
      Noheart-Malm, Jaden      9.400   9.250   9.175 
      Paul, Amara   9.600   9.050      9.175 
      VanGelder, Trynity         9.275    
2Gymnastics Plus XS26.200 428.700 128.750 127.550 1111.200 1
      Babat, Khloe         9.600    
      Clements, Alaina      9.650   9.600   9.250 
      Hatfield, Sara   8.750   9.550       
      Lingle, Madalyn   8.750          
      Roberts, Molly   8.700         9.150 
      Taylor, Samantha      9.500   9.550   9.150 
3Stick It XS26.800 228.500 228.400 227.100 3110.800 2
      Boyett, Kaylynn   8.700   9.500       
      Enson, Cassia      9.400   9.300   8.800 
      Lewis, Jaelyn   8.800      9.500   9.100 
      Stancil, Ava   9.300   9.600   9.600   9.200 
4Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 627.625 127.075 127.825 128.075 2110.600 1
      Bullock, Cc   9.100         9.175 
      Call, Lily   9.150      9.200   9.450 
      Edwards, Madison   9.375   8.900   9.300   9.450 
      Uemoto, Macy      9.125   9.325    
      Walker, Taylor      9.050       
5Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy XS26.600 328.250 427.900 327.400 2110.150 3
      Armstrong, Brooke   8.900          
      Delgado, Elisabeth   8.900   9.400       
      Gledhill, Eve      9.300       
      Hammond, Grace            9.200 
      Hitchman, Kira      9.550   9.400   9.150 
      Oldman, Jessica         9.200    
      Reinmuth, Kendall   8.800          
      Scheline, Joslynn         9.300   9.050 
6Stick It XB27.650 127.750 127.850 126.300 1109.550 1
      Boyett, Lydia      9.400   9.300    
      Crane, Addison   9.200   9.150      8.700 
      Geldreich, Sierra   9.400   9.200   9.300   8.900 
      Grieser, Madeline            8.700 
      Shoemaker, Rozlynn   9.050      9.250    
7Palouse Empire Gymnastics 328.025 327.300 327.200 326.925 3T109.450 2
      Carlson, Neveah   9.300   9.150   9.075   9.225 
      Fakhouri, Ashlyn   9.300      9.025    
      Isakson, Kendall   9.425   9.125   9.100   8.900 
      Kennedy, Maya      9.025       
      Shulenberger, Camryn            8.800 
8Palouse Empire Gymnastics 426.000 328.150 227.925 127.300 1109.375 1
      Besst, McKenna   8.850   9.500   9.225    
      Jitkov, Natalie   8.500   9.425   9.500   9.250 
      LeFavour, Joslyn   8.650         9.100 
      Morris, Grace      9.225   9.200   8.950 
9Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 328.075 227.325 226.775 527.075 2109.250 3
      Kelly, Brynlynn   9.400          
      Kermelis, River         8.650    
      O%27Halloran, Avery      9.125   9.000   8.625 
      Roberts, Riley   9.350   9.300      9.125 
      Thong, Jeralyn   9.325   8.900   9.125   9.325 
10Gymnastics Plus 426.100 228.450 127.500 227.125 2109.175 2
      Benedictson, Journey   8.725          
      Colbert, Alivia   8.650   9.400      9.025 
      Harvill, Ayden         8.825   8.950 
      Lesniak, Lilly      9.475       
      Richardson, Natalie   8.725      9.225    
      Worthington, Addison      9.575   9.450   9.150 
11Flathead Gym 327.950 427.125 427.250 226.825 5109.150 4
      Benkelman, Dacia         9.175    
      Bullemer, Soli   9.275      8.900   9.000 
      Dolan, Hope   9.275          
      McManus, Lauren            8.825 
      Tweedy, Brie   9.400   8.950       
      Vasquez, Olivia         9.175    
      Vine, Delila      8.850       
      Young, Madison      9.325      9.000 
12Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 727.100 127.750 126.275 128.000 1109.125 1
      Cook, Elizabeth   9.300   8.850       
      McCormick, Danica   8.900      8.125   9.250 
      McCormick, Madalyn   8.900   9.450   9.100   9.500 
      Terry, Maiya      9.450   9.050   9.250 
13Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur XS27.150 127.450 527.250 527.050 4108.900 4
      Hoch, Dakota      9.000   9.250    
      Johnson, Amberly   9.050   9.150   9.100   9.250 
      McAllister, Avary      9.300      9.050 
      Pereira, Sammy   9.000          
      Reed, Aiva            8.750 
      Trejos, Mya   9.100      8.900    
14Palouse Empire Gymnastics XP26.500 127.800 126.600 127.825 1108.725 1
      Gomulkiewicz, Ellie   9.100   9.425   8.925    
      Toyoda, Mika   8.350   9.325   9.000   9.500 
      Walker, Ashlyn   9.050   9.050      9.325 
      Yates, Sarah         8.675   9.000 
15Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur XG26.600 127.300 227.225 127.550 2108.675 1
      Caywood, Alyssa   8.800   9.000      9.025 
      Duce, Maya      9.000       
      Hudson, Sarah            9.175 
      Quagliana, Jasmine   8.650   9.300   9.025   9.350 
      Rohrenbach, Bethany         9.000    
      Walters, WuYi   9.150      9.200    
16Palouse Empire Gymnastics XS25.800 528.350 327.600 426.900 5108.650 5
      Armstrong, Sydney         9.150    
      Blanco, Alexys   8.700   9.500       
      Cummings, Emie         9.300    
      D%27Acosta, Luisa         9.150    
      Julye, Ella      9.450       
      Kunzler, Amber      9.400       
      Pimentel, Eleanor   8.600          
      Shepard, Lexis   8.500         8.850 
      Stenlund, Ashley            8.900 
      Van Arsdel, Sydney            9.150 
17Palouse Empire Gymnastics XG26.525 327.675 126.550 227.650 1108.400 2
      Besst, Addison         9.125   9.350 
      Branen, Addison   8.900   9.200   8.850   9.250 
      Brock, Sage   8.825          
      Campbell, Sarah   8.800      8.575    
      Lippay, Lucy      9.250      9.050 
      White, Moriah      9.225       
18Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 327.375 526.525 527.100 426.925 3T107.925 5
      Cunnison, Mabel   9.200      8.900   8.875 
      Gonzalez, Elena      8.550   9.075    
      Kossman, Abigail   9.050          
      Neddo, Bryn   9.125   8.875      9.050 
      Sanchez, Maribel      9.100   9.125   9.000 
19Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 226.650 127.300 127.025 126.350 1107.325 1
      Bonacci, Julianna      9.150       
      Crain, Vivi         9.000   8.550 
      Elwell, Sophia   9.100      9.000    
      Harmon, Karstin   8.700   8.900   9.025   8.900 
      Haycraft, Evelyn            8.900 
      Phillips, Sophie   8.850          
      Thong, Rozlyn      9.250       
20Northwest Gymnastics Academy 427.125 127.375 425.525 426.725 3106.750 3
      Edminster, Elliott         8.450    
      Hall, Charlize   8.950   9.500      9.000 
      Migliuri, Noella   9.225      8.550    
      Siebert, Abby   8.950   9.150   8.525   9.000 
      Wilson, Emma      8.725      8.725 
21Gymnastics Plus 525.650 126.850 127.125 126.950 1106.575 1
      Hull, Mataya   8.400   8.900   8.550    
      Malsam, Mozart   8.625      9.375   8.650 
      Wheeler, Kaylee      8.900      9.000 
      Young, Madelyn   8.625   9.050   9.200   9.300 
22Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 425.850 427.625 327.025 326.025 5106.525 4
      Boyer, Hadley         8.850    
      Christensen, Neve      9.075       
      Crain, Lavi            8.550 
      Gonzales, Monika   8.750         8.450 
      Hawke, Hayden         9.000    
      Lamburth, Eden      9.450   9.175   9.025 
      Perkins, Daphne   8.675          
      Uemoto, Malia   8.425          
      Williams, Aliyah      9.100       
23Palouse Empire Gymnastics 627.450 225.250 224.575 228.225 1105.500 2
      Berrett, Ava   9.300   8.850   9.175   9.625 
      Thummel, Kelsey   9.100   8.450   7.300   9.550 
      Williams, Amara   9.050   7.950   8.100   9.050 
24Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy XG25.675 426.825 325.775 326.725 3105.000 3
      Fox, Victoria      9.050       
      Hagen, Orian   8.400   8.700   8.800   8.875 
      Leingang, Nina      9.075       
      Logston, Maggie         8.725   9.100 
      Morrow, Carley   8.700          
      Savage, Tori   8.575      8.250   8.750 
25Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy XP25.800 225.650 225.875 227.275 2104.600 2
      Churchill, Gloria   8.450   8.350      9.200 
      Firkins, Ellyssa      8.050   8.400    
      McDermott, Bella   8.825   9.250   8.900   9.025 
      Sommers, Alexandra            9.050 
      Walters, Sophia   8.525      8.575    
26Palouse Empire Gymnastics 824.900 226.625 124.875 127.425 1103.825 1
      Duncan, Halle   8.150   9.675   9.025   9.250 
      Eriksson, Chloe   8.700   9.300       
      Mullin, Talia      7.650   8.200   9.175 
      Suquet, Kalena   8.050      7.650   9.000 
27Flathead Gym 425.775 526.425 525.225 526.325 4103.750 5
      Baines, Josie            8.950 
      Gallegos, Paige      8.800       
      Jaffe, Stella   8.600   8.775       
      Pate, Emma   8.425   8.850   8.200   8.750 
      Rodriguez, Lila         8.375   8.625 
      Vessar, Laynee   8.750          
      Wilson, Isabella         8.650    
28Northwest Gymnastics Academy XG26.550 225.925 423.850 426.050 4102.375 4
       Schneckloth, Kyley   9.000   9.125      9.325 
      Bright, Allyson         8.000    
      Dedera, Moriah         8.000    
      DeWitt, Aleah   8.550   8.300   7.850   8.475 
      Emmett, Ryle      8.500       
      Guyaz, Ceana   9.000         8.250 
29Flathead Gym 224.925 224.550 226.825 225.950 2102.250 2
      Howell, Kyndall   8.050   8.100   9.125   8.475 
      Klocke, Cassidy   8.725   8.650   9.275   9.150 
      LaRoque, Olivia      7.800       
      Renae Goodwin, Ella   8.150      8.425   8.325 
30Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 824.975 116.625 223.275 218.000 282.875 2
      Bayne, Emma   7.500   0.000   7.900   0.000 
      Hollibaugh, Lily   9.125   8.100   7.275   8.900 
      Rouse, Mauren   8.350   8.525   8.100   9.100 
31Palouse Empire Gymnastics 717.975 29.100 37.000 318.425 252.500 2
      Bloom, Ella   8.325   9.100   7.000   9.175 
      Overberg, Chloe   9.650   0.000   0.000   9.250 
32Gymnastics Plus 79.500 39.475 29.200 29.150 337.325 3
      Maxwell, Margaret   9.500   9.475   9.200   9.150 
33Northwest Gymnastics Academy XB9.350 29.400 29.200 29.200 237.150 2
      Hollister, Alivia   9.350   9.400   9.200   9.200 
34Gymnastics Plus 99.075 18.300 18.800 19.000 135.175 1
      Busey, Jordyn   9.075   8.300   8.800   9.000 
35Gymnastics Plus 69.100 38.650 38.300 38.875 334.925 3
      Stenehjem, Skye   9.100   8.650   8.300   8.875 
36Northwest Gymnastics Academy XP7.950 39.225 38.200 30.000 325.375 3
      Reiman, Clara   7.950   9.225   8.200   0.000 
37Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 108.500 18.650 10.000 17.300 124.450 1
      Depasquale, Tessa   8.500   8.650   0.000   7.300 
38Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 90.000 27.700 26.600 20.000 214.300 2
      Snow, Samantha   0.000   7.700   6.600   0.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.