My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Palouse Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Palouse Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-022018-02-04 Palouse Empire Gymnastics254
Meet Scores Session: 5
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Noheart-Malm, JadenNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch C9.425 19.400 19.250 19.175 137.250 1
2Paul, AmaraNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch A9.600 19.050 18.950 29.175 236.775 1
3Carlson, NeveahPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A9.300 4T9.150 39.075 39.225 236.750 1
4Thong, JeralynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.325 38.900 5T9.125 29.325 136.675 2
5Downie, KennediNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch A9.375 38.850 2T9.050 19.325 136.600 2
6Isakson, KendallPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Ch B9.425 19.125 19.100 28.900 336.550 1
7VanGelder, TrynityNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.125 69.000 29.275 18.925 436.325 1
8Miles, EmilyNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.500 18.800 48.850 49.150 136.300 2T
8Young, MadisonFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B9.200 5T9.325 18.775 59.000 3T36.300 2T
10Sanchez, MaribelMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch B9.000 79.100 29.125 19.000 236.225 2
11Bullemer, SoliFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B9.275 48.775 58.900 3T9.000 3T35.950 3
12O%27Halloran, AveryFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch C9.175 49.125 29.000 28.625 535.925 2
13Fakhouri, AshlynPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Jr A9.300 4T8.975 49.025 48.600 635.900 3
14Klocke, CassidyFlathead Gym 5 2 Jr B8.725 28.650 39.275 19.150 135.800 1
15Kaczmark, SimoneNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A9.450 19.200 28.525 78.550 735.725 4
15Kennedy, MayaPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Ch C9.200 3T9.025 38.900 38.600 635.725 3
17Tweedy, BrieFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B9.400 38.950 38.675 68.625 735.650 4
17Roberts, RileyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.350 29.300 17.875 129.125 335.650 5
19Edwards, RileyPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Ch B9.300 28.550 5T8.950 48.775 4T35.575 3
20Swanson, KalynNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.425 28.650 68.425 99.025 235.525 5
20Harmon, KarstinFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.700 28.900 29.025 18.900 1T35.525 1
22Cunnison, MabelMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.200 5T8.450 98.900 3T8.875 535.425 6
23Neddo, BrynMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch B9.125 58.875 38.325 69.050 135.375 4
24Benkelman, DaciaFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B8.950 98.500 89.175 28.550 935.175 7
24McManus, LaurenFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr A9.150 88.425 98.775 58.825 435.175 6
26Gonzalez, ElenaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch B8.800 88.550 5T9.075 38.675 535.100 5
27Vine, DelilaFlathead Gym 5 3 Ch C9.200 3T8.850 48.200 78.675 3T34.925 4
28Elwell, SophiaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A9.100 18.825 39.000 2T7.950 734.875 2
29Varney, AlexisNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch C9.050 68.100 88.700 58.925 234.775 5
30Dolan, HopeFlathead Gym 5 3 Ch B9.275 38.250 78.625 58.525 734.675 6
30George, KayceFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.250 5T8.650 78.400 88.375 834.675 7T
30Morris, AlyviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.200 78.900 5T8.250 108.325 1034.675 7T
33Vasquez, OliviaFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr A8.400 108.350 109.175 18.700 534.625 8
34Crain, ViviFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.650 3T8.400 49.000 2T8.550 234.600 3
35Phillips, KennedyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.250 5T8.675 68.375 98.225 1134.525 9
36Thong, RozlynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr B8.050 5T9.250 18.850 38.300 5T34.450 2
36Nuce, JosieFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B9.100 7T8.175 108.575 88.600 834.450 8
36Hubbard, AddisonMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch C8.500 98.425 58.875 48.650 434.450 6
39Bonacci, JuliannaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.350 59.150 18.475 48.450 334.425 4
40Roberts, SaigeNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr A9.225 68.500 88.150 118.350 934.225 10
41Phillips, SophieFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr B8.850 18.750 28.000 6T8.450 334.050 3
42Buls, IsabelFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B9.100 7T8.025 128.650 78.225 1134.000 9
43Shulenberger, CamrynPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Ch A9.100 58.125 57.900 68.800 333.925 3
44Lennon, AlexisNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Jr B9.000 8T8.075 118.075 108.750 633.900 10
45Clements, MackenzieMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch A8.900 87.600 108.850 38.500 433.850 4
46Theis, AveryFlathead Gym 5 3 Jr B9.000 8T8.550 77.750 118.525 1033.825 11
46Haycraft, EvelynFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.650 3T7.850 9T8.425 68.900 1T33.825 5
48Howell, KyndallFlathead Gym 5 2 Jr B8.050 5T8.100 5T9.125 28.475 233.750 4
49Kelly, BrynlynnFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch A9.400 27.750 88.075 48.400 533.625 5T
49Petticolas, CallistaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch A9.025 78.850 2T7.825 87.925 933.625 5T
51Frederick, MadisonMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch C8.925 78.325 77.950 88.400 833.600 7
52Kermelis, RiverFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Jr A9.050 97.800 118.650 68.075 1233.575 11
53Nash, TaylorNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch B8.650 108.150 88.125 78.600 633.525 7
54Adlard, DelaneyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch B9.175 48.775 47.600 97.925 933.475 8
55Wilson, McKennaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch A9.300 48.400 37.800 97.900 1033.400 6
56Palmer, HaydenPalouse Empire Gymnastics 5 3 Ch C9.225 27.050 9T8.400 68.675 3T33.350 8
57Kossman, AbigailMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch B9.050 68.425 67.050 108.775 4T33.300 9
58Clodius, LexiNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch C8.800 88.400 67.500 98.550 733.250 9
59Kelley, BraelynMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch B8.700 97.550 108.075 88.325 832.650 10
60Renae Goodwin, EllaFlathead Gym 5 2 Jr B8.150 47.700 78.425 48.325 432.600 5
61Miller, C.C.Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.450 48.300 67.650 88.150 632.550 6
62Miller, NovaFlathead Gym 5 3 Ch A9.050 6T8.225 47.300 117.950 832.525 7T
62Beightol, LianaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch A8.650 97.650 97.850 78.375 632.525 7T
64Kermelis, SageFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch A9.050 6T7.800 77.400 108.200 732.450 8
65Harmon, KarlyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A7.000 10T8.350 58.600 38.200 532.150 7
66Slauson, AudreyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A7.000 10T7.900 88.350 78.375 431.625 8
67Monrroy, SophiaNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch C9.100 57.050 9T7.250 107.925 931.325 10
68Kramer, DahliaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr B7.500 78.100 5T7.925 77.775 731.300 6
69Garcia, AnaliseFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A7.750 87.750 10T8.450 5T7.250 831.200 9
70Nelson, SummerFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.050 67.750 10T8.450 5T6.650 1030.900 10
71Hynes, OliviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A8.000 78.200 77.425 107.150 930.775 11
72Wood, HannahMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Ch A7.000 108.100 68.025 57.500 1130.625 9
73Garcia, AliviaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr B8.400 37.200 88.000 6T7.000 930.600 7
74Kramer, LilyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr B6.000 88.425 47.800 88.200 630.425 8
75Beers, KinnerlyFlathead Gym 5 2 Jr B8.000 67.150 96.400 97.450 829.000 9
76Carr, GeorgiaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 2 Jr A7.650 97.850 9T7.450 96.000 1128.950 12
77Carter, KarsenFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 5 3 Ch B7.000 117.850 96.250 116.350 1027.450 11
78LaRoque, OliviaFlathead Gym 5 2 Jr B0.000 97.800 68.200 58.300 5T24.300 10