MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Flippie Hippie Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-16
2018-03-18
Carrollton Flexettes
436
The Flippie Hippie Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lee, Marina
Carroll County Gym
4
AG
Older
9.175
2
9.175
2
9.375
1
9.500
1
37.225
1
1
Jordan, Calli
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
9.150
1
9.350
1T
9.475
1
9.250
1T
37.225
1
3
Baker, Isabella
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr B
9.250
1
9.425
1
9.275
1
9.250
1
37.200
1
3
Kendrick, Jasmine
Carroll County Gym
4
AG
Middle
9.350
1
9.175
2
9.300
1
9.375
2
37.200
1
5
Gonzalez, Karely
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr B
9.275
3
9.250
1
8.775
2
9.650
1
36.950
1
6
Wisham, Emily
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Younger
8.500
6
9.475
1
9.550
1
9.350
1
36.875
1
7
Barefoot-Archie, Brooke
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Younger
9.375
1
8.875
5
9.450
2
9.050
4
36.750
2
7
Niemann, Lily
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
8.775
4T
9.325
3T
9.400
2T
9.250
1T
36.750
2
9
Jennings, Abbie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr B
9.200
2
9.200
4
9.075
2
9.200
3
36.675
2
10
Anderson, Azaria
Infinity Elite
4
A2
Older
8.750
6
9.350
1T
9.325
4
9.225
3
36.650
3
11
Mcneill, Molly
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr B
8.850
3
9.375
2
9.025
3
9.075
4
36.325
3
12
Willis, Anisa
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr A
9.350
1
8.725
6
8.775
2
9.450
1
36.300
1
13
Coffel, Sloan
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Younger
8.650
4
9.125
3
9.400
3
9.100
2T
36.275
3
14
Perry, Kimberlyn
Carroll County Gym
4
AG
Older
9.400
1
9.225
1
8.275
2
9.350
2
36.250
2
14
Boyd, Molly
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Jr B
8.825
4
9.250
3
8.950
4
9.225
2
36.250
4
16
Branch, Abby
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Younger
8.850
3
9.225
2
9.100
5
9.025
5
36.200
4
17
Jones, Dahlia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
8.500
7
9.325
3T
9.250
5
9.075
6
36.150
4
18
Wells, Emma
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr A
9.050
3
9.125
4
8.725
3T
9.200
2
36.100
2
19
Brooks, Mckenzie
Infinity Elite
4
A2
Older
8.950
2
9.175
6
8.750
9
9.175
5
36.050
5
20
Wright, McLaren
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
8.250
8
9.125
7
9.400
2T
9.200
4
35.975
6T
20
Wren, Ava
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
8.775
4T
9.050
8
9.200
6
8.950
7
35.975
6T
22
Jensen, Rylee
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr A
9.100
2
9.250
2
8.550
6
9.050
4
35.950
3
23
Rothman, Lauren
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr A
8.850
5
8.700
7
9.225
1
9.125
3
35.900
4
24
Hines, Wimberly
Sumter County
4
AG
Middle
8.650
4
9.000
3
8.900
2
9.325
3
35.875
2
25
Bramble, Annabelle
Bowdon Gymnastics
4
AG
Younger
8.750
1
9.225
2T
8.350
4
9.500
1
35.825
1
26
Brown, Meara
Carroll County Gym
4
AG
Younger
8.725
2
9.350
1
8.475
2
9.250
2
35.800
2
27
Lindley, Maggie
Bowdon Gymnastics
4
AG
Middle
8.775
2T
9.400
1
8.450
4
9.100
5
35.725
3
28
Adams-Jenkins, Ivy
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr B
9.300
2
8.750
3
8.500
6
9.150
4
35.700
2
29
Kritzman, Brookes
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Younger
9.050
2
9.075
4
8.650
7
8.825
7
35.600
5
30
Potter, Morgan
Bowdon Gymnastics
4
AG
Younger
8.300
3
9.100
4
9.000
1
9.125
4
35.525
3
31
Armstrong, Lauren
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
8.900
3
9.000
9
9.075
7T
8.400
9
35.375
8
32
Roysden, Jade
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr A
8.525
6
9.300
1
8.725
3T
8.775
7
35.325
5
32
Lovekamp, Madeline
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr A
8.500
3
9.225
1
8.450
5
9.150
1
35.325
1
34
Olson, Kayla
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Jr B
8.550
5
8.775
6
8.925
5T
9.050
5
35.300
5
35
Riser, Mckenna
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr A
8.450
7
9.150
3
8.675
5
9.000
5
35.275
6
36
Laparr, Venus
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Older
8.050
9
9.225
5
9.075
7T
8.875
8
35.225
9
37
Towler, Claire
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Sr B
9.525
1
8.050
5
8.550
5
9.050
5
35.175
3T
37
Guzman, Sarah
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr B
8.750
6
8.550
4
8.700
4
9.175
2T
35.175
3T
39
Marshall, Braleigh
Infinity Elite
4
A2
Younger
8.450
7
8.425
6
9.125
4
9.100
2T
35.100
6
40
Darsey, Georgia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Sr A
8.350
6
8.800
2
8.975
1
8.950
3
35.075
2
41
Porch, Carys
Infinity Elite
4
A3
Sr B
8.800
5
8.900
2
8.475
7
8.825
7
35.000
5
42
Magoun, Samantha
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr A
9.025
1
8.300
5
8.600
4
9.050
2
34.975
3
43
Smith, Mia
Carroll County Gym
4
AG
Middle
8.500
5
8.400
4
8.475
3
9.425
1
34.800
4
44
Welch, Cara-Lyn
Infinity Elite
4
A3
Jr A
8.375
8
8.925
5
8.500
7
8.900
6
34.700
7
45
Cantin, Maisie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A2
Younger
8.550
5
8.125
7
9.000
6
8.950
6
34.625
7
46
Asmann, Jaden
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr A
8.700
2
8.700
3
8.700
3
8.475
5
34.575
4
47
White, Katie
Carroll County Gym
4
AG
Middle
8.775
2T
8.225
5
8.000
5
9.300
4
34.300
5
48
Dubose, Haley
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr B
8.900
4
7.850
6
8.150
8
9.175
2T
34.075
6
49
Wilson, Maci
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Jr B
8.400
6
9.050
5
7.600
7
9.000
6
34.050
6
49
Clark, Skyla
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Jr A
8.900
4
8.350
8
8.050
8
8.750
8
34.050
8
51
Ward, Jazmin
Infinity Elite
4
A3
Jr B
8.300
7
8.700
7
8.925
5T
8.100
7
34.025
7
52
Lindley, Ella
Bowdon Gymnastics
4
AG
Younger
7.700
4
9.000
5
8.375
3
8.900
5
33.975
4
53
Rollins, Jacee
Bowdon Gymnastics
4
AG
Younger
7.350
5
9.225
2T
8.000
5
9.200
3
33.775
5
54
Leffert, Brooke
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Sr A
8.400
5
8.550
4
7.825
6
8.800
4
33.575
5
55
Schnebelt, Emma
Gymnastics Gold
4
A3
Sr B
8.450
8
7.450
7
8.725
3
8.925
6
33.550
7
56
Churchwell, Olympia
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Sr B
8.700
7
6.450
8
9.200
1
8.700
8
33.050
8
57
Andrews, Abigail
Oconee Gymnastics Center
4
A3
Sr A
8.450
4
7.500
6
8.800
2
7.950
6
32.700
6