My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

The Flippie Hippie Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
The Flippie Hippie Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-162018-03-18 Carrollton Flexettes436
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  A1,  A2,  A3,  AB,  AG,  AS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Neely, MaeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr B9.450 29.325 19.150 4T9.425 337.350 1
Tripp, JaidaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.400 2T9.150 19.300 49.400 237.250 1
Conger, SarahOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr B9.150 49.075 29.500 19.500 237.225 2
Kpru Blay, PawOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.250 58.975 5T9.350 2T9.525 137.100 2
Williams, KaylenCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr B9.325 18.850 69.475 19.350 237.000 1
Berryman, MyaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr B9.500 18.750 59.350 29.350 536.950 3
Dorn, MargaretGymnastics Gold 2 A1 Jr B9.225 28.750 79.550 19.350 136.875 1
Cooley, MadisonCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Sr A9.225 19.250 29.050 49.325 2T36.850 1
Webb, CameronOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.450 18.800 79.350 2T9.175 736.775 3
Schubert, MarleyOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.350 48.600 99.450 19.325 436.725 4
Head, MalloryCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Sr B9.400 29.100 18.825 5T9.400 136.725 1
Vaughn, CayleeOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Jr B8.975 59.425 19.000 29.275 236.675 2
Krawczyk, JolieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr B9.175 38.950 39.150 4T9.400 436.675 4
Colorado, ScarletteCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr A9.050 29.075 29.275 19.225 236.625 1
Smith, KateCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Sr A8.950 39.150 39.175 39.325 2T36.600 2
Stanley, KeirstenGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr B9.300 28.600 89.350 29.275 4T36.525 2
Schaefer, IlsaCarroll County Gym 2 AB Sr B9.300 38.900 39.025 29.250 536.475 2
Hilley, QuinnOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.125 78.975 5T9.100 59.250 636.450 5
Emory, KalynnCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Sr B8.850 68.850 4T9.350 19.375 236.425 3
Ann Smith, KaraOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.200 69.125 28.800 89.300 536.425 6
Terry, HaleyCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr B9.000 69.125 2T9.050 4T9.225 736.400 3
Alford, RhiannaCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr D8.650 79.075 29.075 29.550 136.350 1
Woods, EliseCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr B9.050 3T9.125 2T8.850 79.325 336.350 4
Cantrell, SantanaGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr D8.850 49.150 18.900 5T9.425 336.325 2
Vincent, LexiCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Sr B9.500 18.650 8T8.825 5T9.325 436.300 4
Osterberger, MadisonOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr B8.700 68.825 49.225 39.525 136.275 5
MacDonald, ElizabethGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr B8.675 99.200 18.825 89.375 136.075 5
Harris, AlyanaCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr C9.100 29.050 28.950 3T8.950 436.050 1
Edmondson, EsieOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Jr B9.050 3T9.050 38.725 59.200 336.025 3
Rogers, BellaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A8.950 88.650 89.050 69.350 336.000 7
Ferguson, AdalynCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr B9.050 3T8.750 79.050 4T9.125 8T35.975 6
Pope, KatieEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Jr B9.050 3T9.050 48.750 99.100 1035.950 7
Allen, JuliaCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr A8.600 5T9.200 18.850 3T9.275 135.925 2
Carter, JaydnGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr C8.700 7T9.100 19.075 29.050 335.925 2
Niday, EmileeGymnastics Gold 2 A1 Jr A8.950 18.800 1T9.125 19.025 235.900 1
Brewer, AddisonGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr B9.100 58.850 4T8.950 48.950 935.850 5
Jarvis, IlaGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr C8.700 7T8.825 49.100 19.200 135.825 3
Woods, KylarSumter County 2 AB Jr B8.350 118.950 59.225 39.275 4T35.800 8
Lester, AbigailGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr A8.700 4T8.650 7T9.200 29.250 435.800 3
Kate Smith, MadisonGymnastics Gold 2 A1 Sr A8.900 99.000 48.925 78.975 835.800 8
Skaggs, LylaCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr D8.700 68.550 79.000 39.475 235.725 3T
Morales, IsabelleCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr D8.900 38.600 5T8.900 5T9.325 435.725 3T
Kirkman, BaileyGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr A8.650 7T9.375 18.475 99.200 5T35.700 4T
Wolfford, AddisonEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Sr A8.700 4T8.750 5T8.900 69.350 135.700 4T
Chapman, MiaCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr D8.350 109.050 39.200 19.075 735.675 5
Vogt, FelicityOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Jr B9.325 19.125 28.300 78.900 5T35.650 4
Davis, CayleighCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr A8.900 48.950 38.775 59.025 435.650 3
Ussery, BaileeGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr D9.025 28.600 5T8.900 5T9.100 635.625 6
Springer, GracieSumter County 2 AB Sr A8.700 4T8.800 48.925 59.100 7T35.525 6
Price, AnnaEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Sr B8.800 7T8.700 79.000 39.025 835.525 6
Taylor, MadolynEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Sr B9.175 48.825 68.275 99.225 635.500 7
Boyd, EmileeGymnastics Gold 2 A1 Jr B8.750 78.950 4T8.850 48.900 5T35.450 5
Slater, TatiannaGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr D8.500 88.950 48.950 48.950 935.350 7
Ball, MelanieGymnastics Gold 2 AB Jr C8.800 5T8.900 38.900 58.700 735.300 4
Johnson, AudrinaEdge Gymnastics 2 A1 Jr B8.850 68.950 4T8.550 68.925 435.275 6
Browning, BrooklynOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Jr A8.550 28.600 38.900 29.200 135.250 2
Trent, MaelynCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr A9.150 18.650 78.850 3T8.550 735.200 4
Grace Watkins, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Sr A9.400 2T9.050 37.850 98.825 935.125 9
Johnson, KinsleyCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr B8.600 108.550 98.700 10T9.250 635.100 9
Bailey, KinselyCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr A9.025 37.750 89.175 29.150 335.100 5
Cox, MiracleCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Sr B8.350 108.650 8T8.725 79.350 335.075 8
Burkett, GabriellaGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr A8.650 7T8.650 7T8.650 89.100 7T35.050 7
Thomaston, LibertyCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr B8.750 88.250 118.975 69.075 1135.050 10
Byse, JordanInfinity Elite 2 A1 Sr B8.775 58.400 68.625 69.225 635.025 6
Schaefer, ClaireCarroll County Gym 2 AB Sr B8.800 7T9.000 28.100 109.125 735.025 9
Bledsoe, CaylinEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Jr D9.050 18.325 98.350 109.150 534.875 8
Covar, CarolineGymnastics Gold 2 A1 Jr B9.050 3T8.850 68.900 38.050 834.850 7
Stewart, SophieCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr D8.450 98.500 88.850 89.050 834.850 9
Ricketts, LillySumter County 2 AB Jr C9.025 38.350 88.575 68.900 634.850 5
Rantz, AlexisCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr A8.600 5T8.825 58.550 68.825 634.800 6
Grinnell, MadelineGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr A8.500 98.750 5T8.775 78.750 934.775 8
Stuckey, KatelynnSumter County 2 AB Jr C8.700 7T8.300 98.550 79.175 234.725 6
Thomas, OakleeEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Jr D8.725 58.200 108.800 98.900 1034.625 10
Hudson, JadynEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Jr C9.175 18.550 68.300 88.550 834.575 7
Dixon, DanicaCarrollton Flexettes 2 AB Jr C8.975 48.450 78.125 98.925 534.475 8
Jones, LundonSumter County 2 AB Jr C8.800 5T8.650 58.950 3T8.000 934.400 9
Cheek, JaidanEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Sr C8.650 18.500 18.050 19.150 134.350 1
Lay, JazminBowdon Gymnastics 2 AB Jr A8.500 78.850 48.050 88.950 534.350 7
Scott, EmiEdge Gymnastics 2 A1 Jr A8.350 4T8.800 1T8.100 38.800 334.050 3
Riesling, MadalineXCel Gymnastics 2 AB Jr B8.050 128.500 108.700 10T8.800 1234.050 11
Smolar, MarLeeCarroll County Gym 2 AB Jr B8.850 77.650 128.375 129.125 8T34.000 12
Brenes, RowanGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr A9.050 26.300 99.225 19.200 5T33.775 9
Davis, AnistynEdge Gymnastics 2 AB Jr A8.250 88.700 68.325 78.350 833.625 8
Taylor, OliviaGymnastics Gold 2 AB Sr B8.650 97.550 108.550 88.675 1033.425 10
Gama, AbigailInfinity Elite 2 A1 Jr A8.350 4T8.250 48.000 48.400 533.000 4
Shaw, LilyOconee Gymnastics Center 2 A1 Jr B8.650 88.000 87.450 88.850 732.950 8
Pope, KellyEdge Gymnastics 2 A1 Jr A8.450 37.850 67.700 58.500 432.500 5
Fussell, SophiaInfinity Elite 2 A1 Jr A7.000 68.050 57.050 68.200 630.300 6