My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

USA Gymnastics XCEL Regional Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
USA Gymnastics XCEL Regional Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-04-262018-04-29 Northwest Aerials589
Meet Scores Session: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gerst, GillianSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior9.550 19.250 19.450 29.400 3T37.650 1
2James, MorganTulilov Gymnastics 7 XP Junior9.250 4T9.125 49.875 19.350 637.600 1
3Peterchak, EllaNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Junior9.050 89.250 2T9.650 29.500 337.450 2
4Hanay, SophieSGA-Ballard 7 XP Child9.200 39.350 59.450 3T9.425 3T37.425 1
5Taylor, KarleeSGA-Ballard 7 XP Senior9.025 99.200 29.800 19.375 537.400 2
6Tucker, ElizabethSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Child9.250 28.650 119.800 19.550 137.250 2
7Eddy, JordynNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Child9.000 7T9.275 7T9.450 3T9.475 237.200 3
8Rabuchin, SydneyNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Junior8.950 11T9.250 2T9.300 49.400 436.900 3
8McCray, ValerieSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Child8.950 9T9.375 49.300 89.275 8T36.900 4
10Nickum, SydneySpirit n' Motion Athletic School 7 XP Child8.950 9T9.200 99.500 29.150 1236.800 5
11Chick, IzabelleSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Child8.775 119.400 39.100 139.375 5T36.650 6
12Kramer, SummerSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior9.000 10T9.050 49.350 49.200 1036.600 3
13Shoji, NathalieSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior9.300 29.025 59.175 69.075 1336.575 4
14Torii-Karch, MariSGA-Lake City 7 XP Junior9.275 2T8.725 99.275 59.250 1136.525 4
15Bettineski, McKaylaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Junior8.975 9T8.800 79.400 39.325 7T36.500 5
16Fitzgerald, JamieSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Junior9.275 2T9.475 18.700 128.900 1736.350 6
17Umbach, LizzieSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior9.150 6T8.550 109.425 39.175 11T36.300 5
17Meyer, LaurenVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Junior9.325 19.100 58.750 119.125 13T36.300 7
19Chaleunphonh, KatieSGA-Lake City 7 XP Junior9.125 78.500 12T9.100 79.525 236.250 8
19Marsh, JoyVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Senior9.275 38.650 89.000 99.325 736.250 6
21Oleynikova, EmmaNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Child8.425 169.275 7T9.325 79.125 13T36.150 7T
21Jones, AdeleNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Child9.125 69.300 68.450 14T9.275 8T36.150 7T
23Harter, JordanWings Center 7 XP Senior9.250 48.250 158.900 119.725 136.125 7
24 Abbott, MariaSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Senior8.900 12T8.800 79.050 7T9.350 636.100 8
25Soto, MayaSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Child9.150 58.050 159.450 3T9.425 3T36.075 9
26Burrell, ShayneSpirit n' Motion Athletic School 7 XP Child9.000 7T8.300 12T9.400 69.350 736.050 10T
26Kienzle, MercedesVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Child8.675 14T8.850 109.150 10T9.375 5T36.050 10T
28Dalgetty, HayleySPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Junior9.200 68.600 10T8.850 9T9.375 536.025 9
29Cook, KayleanaWings Center 7 XP Senior9.100 88.275 149.050 7T9.475 235.900 9
30 Blackford, ZaraNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.450 58.650 29.400 19.325 135.825 1
31Berryessa, WillowSGA-Ballard 7 XP Junior8.900 13T9.025 68.550 13T9.325 7T35.800 10
32Hazel Pon, CharlieSGA-Ballard 7 XP Junior8.950 11T8.600 10T8.850 9T9.325 7T35.725 11
33Taylor, SylvieSGA-Ballard 7 XP Senior8.750 168.400 119.250 59.225 935.625 10
34Cavanagh, MackenzieSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Junior9.250 4T8.750 88.550 13T9.025 1635.575 12
34Ondrusek, EliskaNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.575 48.850 19.150 3T9.000 535.575 2
36Marsh, JuliaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 7 XP Child9.175 48.300 12T9.125 128.950 1635.550 12
37Strong, IsabelleSGA Columbia 7 XP Child9.325 19.550 17.400 179.250 1035.525 13
37Hughes, SarahNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.850 18.250 59.200 29.225 235.525 3
39Jones, EmmaTulilov Gymnastics 7 XP Senior9.175 58.100 168.700 139.400 3T35.375 11
40Friedman, AlexiaNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Senior8.850 148.900 68.300 14T9.275 835.325 12
41Ford, MariahSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior9.000 10T8.350 128.950 108.775 1635.075 13
42Tatu, CatNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.775 28.225 69.000 59.050 335.050 4
43Finegold, BerkeleySPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Child8.675 14T7.600 169.250 99.200 1134.725 14
44Neace, AnnaSPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Junior8.525 167.750 169.225 69.175 1234.675 13
44McGinnis, AllisonSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior9.150 6T8.600 97.750 179.175 11T34.675 14
46Czeskleba, JosephineSGA Columbia 7 XP Junior8.975 9T8.000 148.550 13T9.100 1534.625 14
47Van Tol, PeytonTulilov Gymnastics 7 XP Child8.750 128.275 148.450 14T9.125 13T34.600 15
48Mix, AriaNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.300 68.050 79.150 3T9.025 434.525 5
49Rector, QuinnNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Senior8.800 157.800 178.800 128.850 1534.250 15
50Adsit, EmmieNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Junior8.150 177.800 158.900 89.325 7T34.175 15
51Sivakumar, DivyaNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.150 78.600 38.650 68.700 734.100 6
52McKay, KelseySPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Junior8.900 13T7.500 178.050 169.550 134.000 16
53Bosselman, JemmaSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior8.575 178.300 137.950 169.000 1433.825 16
54Blackford, AbbyNorthwest Aerials 7 XG All8.700 38.325 47.600 78.900 633.525 7
55Rector, WyattNorthwest Aerials 7 XP Junior8.550 158.500 12T7.300 179.125 13T33.475 17
56Dinwiddie, RachaelSpokane Gymnastics 7 XP Child8.725 137.350 178.200 169.050 1533.325 16
57Huber, KieumySPORT Gymnastics 7 XP Child0.000 179.425 29.150 10T8.875 1727.450 17
58Di, GraceSGA-Lake City 7 XP Senior8.900 12T9.125 38.300 14T0.000 1726.325 17