My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Kinetic Kids Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Kinetic Kids Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-192018-01-21 Kinetic Kids LLC389
Meet Scores Session: 8 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Glenn, MackenzieJohns Academy of Gymnastics 8 XP Jr B9.600 18.500 59.350 19.275 136.725 1
2Senatore, EmmaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr A9.050 28.825 39.100 29.000 535.975 1
3Van Leeuwen, JasmineChelsea Piers Connecticut 8 XP Jr B9.250 28.700 1T8.900 39.025 335.875 2
4Pohlmann, EvelynGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr A9.100 19.500 18.225 78.925 635.750 2
5Mandell, HaydenGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr A8.850 38.550 59.050 39.200 235.650 3
6Lombardi, ElizabethUnattached 8 XP Jr C9.100 1T9.000 28.450 38.800 335.350 1
7Banks, AveryChelsea Piers Connecticut 8 XP Jr A8.700 58.900 28.950 48.750 735.300 4
8Conway, KelleyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr A8.350 78.350 79.350 19.125 435.175 5
9Visocchi, JaimeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr B9.025 38.650 3T8.525 58.950 435.150 3
10Perrin, CelineArena Gymnastics Inc. 8 XP Jr C9.050 38.300 5T8.425 49.300 135.075 2
11Markward, JuliaUnattached 8 XP Jr C9.100 1T8.950 38.300 58.700 535.050 3
12Kocher, AvaCartwheels, Etc. 8 XP Jr C8.900 49.425 18.200 68.400 734.925 4
13Sullivan, CaseyUnattached 8 XP Jr B8.750 58.650 3T9.000 27.800 834.200 4
14Dutton, SierraTri-Town Gymnastics Centre Inc. 8 XP Jr C8.175 78.300 5T9.000 28.575 634.050 5
15Flasko, PhoebeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr B8.850 48.300 67.750 89.050 233.950 5
16Charbonneau, AubreyTri-Town Gymnastics Centre Inc. 8 XP Jr B8.050 88.700 1T8.425 68.750 533.925 6
17Sullivan, AddieKinetic Kids LLC 8 XP Jr A8.650 68.650 47.825 88.675 833.800 6
18Mongillo, AlexaJohns Academy of Gymnastics 8 XP Jr C8.700 58.400 47.600 78.725 433.425 6
19Patel, AshkaTri-Town Gymnastics Centre Inc. 8 XP Jr C8.400 67.000 89.100 18.875 233.375 7
20Weiner, MelanieChelsea Piers Connecticut 8 XP Jr B8.700 67.400 88.850 48.200 733.150 7
21Donohue, RileyJohns Academy of Gymnastics 8 XP Jr B8.550 78.150 77.800 78.525 633.025 8
22Santucci, MiaArena Gymnastics Inc. 8 XP Jr C7.700 88.100 77.150 88.150 831.100 8
23Pereira, AlexandraGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT 8 XP Jr A8.825 40.000 88.500 69.475 126.800 7
24Gardner, CarolineKinetic Kids LLC 8 XP Jr A0.000 88.400 68.800 59.150 326.350 8