My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Sand Dollar/ Whitlow Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-01-192018-01-21 Orlando Metro GymnasticsClick here2703
Meet Scores Session: B02 Level: 9
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Buda, AbigailBay Valley Gym Club B02 9 Jr B8.950 59.225 18.975 29.400 236.550 1
2McDaniel, HannahSouthern Starz B02 9 Jr A9.700 18.200 69.250 19.375 436.525 1
3Kurrack, LilyLa Fleur's B02 9 Jr A9.100 3T9.375 18.450 59.550 136.475 2
4Novak, AshlynLa Fleur's B02 9 Jr A9.125 28.750 49.050 29.500 2T36.425 3
5Primeau, HannahBay Valley Gym Club B02 9 Jr B9.225 29.175 28.850 39.050 436.300 2
6Slater, MayaSouthern Starz B02 9 Jr B9.200 38.200 59.225 19.525 136.150 3
7Laster, AlanaSouthern Starz B02 9 Sr A9.575 18.150 28.750 29.325 135.800 1
8Ortiz, GabriellaLa Fleur's B02 9 Jr A9.025 5T9.175 28.150 68.900 635.250 4
9Masse, EmmaAim High Academy Inc B02 9 Jr B9.000 48.300 48.825 49.100 335.225 4
10Slade, MiaAim High Academy Inc B02 9 Sr A9.050 29.125 18.200 38.825 435.200 2
11Senkowski, AubreyBay Valley Gym Club B02 9 Jr A9.000 7T7.750 78.925 39.500 2T35.175 5
12Riley, DanielleFlips Texas B02 9 Sr B9.325 18.125 38.800 18.650 234.900 1
13Klaus, ErynLa Fleur's B02 9 Jr B9.275 18.775 38.175 58.525 634.750 5
14Sheridan, ElinorAim High Academy Inc B02 9 Sr B8.950 28.900 17.900 28.825 134.575 2
15Baxter, KaydiSouthern Starz B02 9 Jr A9.100 3T8.300 57.750 79.050 534.200 6
16Dempsey, MiaLa Fleur's B02 9 Sr A7.825 56.975 58.775 19.200 232.775 3
17Johnson, EllianaAcrosmith Gymnastics B02 9 Jr B8.750 67.525 67.750 6T8.150 732.175 6
18Robinson, ShayeAim High Academy Inc B02 9 Jr B8.050 76.900 77.750 6T8.650 531.350 7
19Ragland, Raven1st Class Gymnastics Inc B02 9 Sr B8.700 38.325 27.250 36.900 431.175 3
20Ward, Ellee1st Class Gymnastics Inc B02 9 Sr A8.575 47.625 37.500 47.325 531.025 4
21Hines, ClaudiaTitans Gymnastics and Cheer B02 9 Jr A9.000 7T5.900 97.650 88.175 830.725 7
22Collier, NatalieAcrosmith Gymnastics B02 9 Sr B6.050 47.100 47.000 47.550 327.700 4
23Morris, MadisonAcrosmith Gymnastics B02 9 Jr B8.000 83.550 87.550 87.500 826.600 8
24Boettcher, GraceBay Valley Gym Club B02 9 Jr A9.025 5T9.050 30.000 108.325 726.400 8
25Washington, EmilyAcrosmith Gymnastics B02 9 Sr A8.750 32.000 67.300 66.025 624.075 5
26Stroop, SavannahElite Energy Gymnastics B02 9 Jr A0.000 9T6.300 88.725 48.075 923.100 9
27Seagraves, SierraElite Energy Gymnastics B02 9 Sr A0.000 6T7.200 47.450 50.000 714.650 6
28Martino, Arden1st Class Gymnastics Inc B02 9 Jr A0.000 9T0.000 107.500 96.275 1013.775 10
29Brkljacic, EmmaLa Fleur's B02 9 Sr A0.000 6T0.000 70.000 78.950 38.950 7

www.lazysuits.com