My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Holiday Express - MyMeetScores.com
Holiday Express
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-12-082017-12-10 Metropolitan Gymnastics808
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Haniu, EmiGymnastics East 05 7 Sr A9.650 19.300 2T9.550 19.500 138.000 1
Haniu, MikaGymnastics East 05 7 Jr B9.400 29.525 19.500 19.450 137.875 1
Fukushima, KeiraBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B9.575 19.225 29.575 19.450 137.825 1
Kolobovnikov, SashaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr A8.875 59.700 19.275 49.675 237.525 1
Antone, ElisabethBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B9.375 39.200 39.550 29.300 237.425 2
Elkins, HannahCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Jr B9.100 29.450 29.300 29.550 137.400 1
Wheeler, AddisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr B9.150 19.550 19.375 29.275 337.350 1
Cura, Kee AnneBothell Gymnastics 05 7 Jr A9.100 59.225 29.425 29.550 137.300 1
Schofield, ZoeBlack Hills Gymnastics 11 6 Jr A9.000 39.650 19.450 19.150 637.250 1
Foster, EmilyBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C9.000 5T9.350 29.300 19.600 137.250 1
Ebbing, StellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr A9.025 49.550 29.350 29.325 537.250 2
Clark, AbbeyN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 03 3 Sr C9.475 19.500 19.200 19.050 137.225 1
Ball, NoelleAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr A9.600 29.300 2T8.850 59.450 237.200 2
Bondarchuk, AvaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr A8.850 69.500 39.300 39.550 337.200 3
Mickel, SophieGround Zero 13 5 Sr C9.150 19.650 19.200 19.175 1T37.175 1
Rasmussen, SophiaCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A9.300 19.600 18.975 49.275 237.150 1
Zeng, AmandaGymnastics East 08 10 Sr B9.425 19.300 19.075 29.225 137.025 1
Lauzon, MyaMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr A9.475 19.400 18.700 39.425 137.000 1
Angcaya, JaydaCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C9.000 7T9.450 19.200 49.350 137.000 1
Artz, ChloeGymnastics East 05 7 Sr C9.750 18.750 29.275 39.150 236.925 1
Lea, BeatrixSGA-Lake City 12 6 Jr A9.225 2T9.200 4T9.425 29.050 4T36.900 2
Begun, JordanAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Sr A9.300 19.000 5T9.350 19.250 136.900 1
Patti, NorahCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr B9.050 19.200 29.175 19.425 136.850 1
Henningsen, MadeleineCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Jr B9.025 39.400 39.100 59.325 336.850 2
McArdle, SageCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Jr C9.150 19.000 29.225 29.450 136.825 1
Uhlmeyer, AnneBlack Hills Gymnastics 05 7 Sr C9.225 3T8.800 19.350 19.450 136.825 2
Roberts, CorinneNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr B9.400 19.300 2T9.275 48.850 736.825 1
Morgenthaler, EmmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr C9.550 18.925 19.050 29.250 136.775 1
Adams, MikaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A8.850 99.575 18.875 39.400 136.700 1
Bernhardt, ClaireAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Sr B9.150 2T8.850 1T9.525 19.175 136.700 1
Fratis, AngelaBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C9.100 2T9.400 19.200 29.000 9T36.700 2
Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Jr C9.200 1T8.825 39.350 19.325 436.700 1
Murillo, JessicaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr B9.475 29.050 28.850 59.300 336.675 1
Raffetto, JaneGymnastics East 05 7 Jr C9.100 59.100 29.200 29.275 536.675 1
Luchsinger, PiperBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A9.000 5T9.350 29.300 19.000 436.650 2
LaChance, CosetteSGA-Lake City 05 7 Sr B9.425 38.800 59.225 29.175 436.625 2
Alley, EmersonBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr B9.000 1T9.225 19.250 29.150 136.625 1
Rocero, MaeganGround Zero 01 4 Sr C8.850 2T9.550 19.050 29.150 236.600 1
Brooks, AkelaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A9.550 19.475 28.500 4T9.050 1T36.575 1
Guven, GraceMetropolitan Gymnastics 07 8 All9.150 39.000 19.175 29.250 4T36.575 1
Murphey, MariaCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C9.050 69.000 49.250 2T9.250 236.550 2
Powell, Olivia Northshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr A8.900 29.400 19.275 28.950 6T36.525 1
Nakata, AshleyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr B8.500 79.500 29.150 79.350 136.500 2
Kondo, AoiBlack Hills Gymnastics 05 7 Jr B9.450 18.400 59.250 39.400 236.500 2
Hanna, LexiNorthshore Gymnastics Center 08 7 Jr C8.825 39.150 29.150 1T9.375 136.500 1
Pope, MikayleeMetropolitan Gymnastics 07 8 All9.200 28.750 29.275 19.250 4T36.475 2
McGlon, MakahlaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr B8.750 39.450 19.375 38.875 636.450 2
Orizotti, CicilyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Sr A8.850 8T9.575 18.625 79.375 336.425 3
Chung, LucyCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Jr B8.975 48.700 99.350 19.400 236.425 3
Zamora, NicholeGymnastics East 05 7 Jr C9.350 29.175 18.550 69.350 2T36.425 2
Bewley, MarissaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr B9.000 29.300 2T9.100 59.025 4T36.425 3
Ellis, SamanthaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.300 18.950 49.075 39.100 336.425 1
Velasco, ImariBothell Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A9.500 1T8.650 5T9.250 19.000 2T36.400 1
Van Komen, LeilaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.050 89.450 18.850 59.050 436.400 2
Babineaux, AlyssaCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C9.100 7T9.300 28.750 29.250 136.400 1
Mydlil, SophiaGymnastics East 11 6 Sr A9.150 18.900 59.075 29.275 136.400 1
Twardus, LucySGA-Lake City 12 6 Jr B9.250 19.050 1T9.200 38.900 2T36.400 1
Burgess, EllieBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A9.150 5T9.650 18.500 4T9.050 1T36.350 2
Kelly, AinsleyCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C9.200 28.800 59.250 2T9.100 3T36.350 3
Dawson, MakyaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 6 Sr A8.950 29.050 29.150 19.200 336.350 2
Sevilla, AllisonMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 7 Jr A8.900 39.075 39.175 39.200 3T36.350 1
Ray, AdalynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr A9.175 38.950 48.475 79.725 136.325 4
DeRoy, ClaraMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 7 Jr A8.700 48.550 49.650 19.425 136.325 2
Pass, DelaneyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Jr C9.000 11T9.375 18.600 49.350 136.325 1
Harada, MaliaGymnastics East 11 6 Jr B8.500 7T9.300 1T9.225 39.300 236.325 1
Day-Esson, AddisonGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Jr B8.700 79.225 69.250 39.150 536.325 4
Elsing, NaomiCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Jr A9.300 19.450 19.200 18.350 536.300 1
Takahashi, TeaganSGA-Lake City 05 7 Jr C9.325 38.400 89.425 19.150 636.300 3
Kildal, NaomiSGA-Lake City 05 7 Sr A9.075 48.850 49.450 28.900 736.275 4
Wooley, IsabellaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr B8.850 29.025 68.975 59.425 136.275 2
Cox, RyleeCascade Elite West 05 7 Jr B9.350 38.800 49.275 28.850 636.275 3
Chaffins, KenzingtonGround Zero 08 7 Jr A9.000 29.600 18.450 49.200 3T36.250 3T
DelBianco, SatearaMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 7 Jr A9.450 18.050 59.425 29.325 236.250 3T
Podolak, CaitlynCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Sr A9.000 29.050 49.250 38.950 336.250 2
Pajimula, SephinaCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C9.700 19.350 19.025 18.150 1136.225 2
Newell, KennedyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr B8.875 69.675 18.850 68.825 636.225 5
King, JordynneCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A9.050 5T9.200 18.675 19.300 136.225 1
Rhodes, SophiaBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C9.025 59.150 18.950 19.100 1T36.225 1
Cowan-Noriega, AriannaMetropolitan Gymnastics 11 6 Jr A8.850 49.400 28.750 7T9.200 536.200 2
Samdal, AudreyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr A8.650 4T9.150 29.200 39.200 236.200 2
Joshi, AanyaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr B8.450 89.200 5T9.400 29.125 336.175 4
Chang, EmilyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr C8.950 78.900 58.975 59.350 2T36.175 4
Borsheim, EllaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B9.175 4T8.950 58.850 19.200 136.175 1
Lauckhart, LeaCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B8.750 59.100 69.200 69.125 636.175 3
Cruz, KeiraBlack Hills Gymnastics 05 7 Jr C9.525 18.200 9T9.050 49.375 136.150 5
Jennings, KennedyCrystals Gymnastics 05 7 Sr B8.950 58.950 48.775 69.475 136.150 3T
MacLeod, CheyenneNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr B8.800 49.300 49.425 18.625 1236.150 4
Thomas, AudreyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr A9.200 28.450 89.400 19.100 636.150 5
Schmadeke, AlexandriaTwisters Gymnastics 05 7 Sr B9.175 48.275 89.350 19.350 236.150 3T
Stevenson, JulianneMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A9.250 18.550 108.850 79.475 136.125 3
Wolf, IsabelleCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.375 28.900 19.000 18.850 136.125 1
Johnston, OliviaCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B8.850 39.000 8T8.975 89.300 236.125 5
Kinchen, KylinNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr A8.700 5T8.875 79.300 3T9.250 436.125 3
Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Jr B8.600 89.075 79.150 49.300 436.125 6
Chan, ChloeCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Jr B8.600 58.650 89.550 19.300 236.100 5
Miller, GabrielleCascade Elite West 08 10 Sr C9.300 38.775 28.850 39.175 236.100 2
Vigna, EllCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C9.250 19.050 39.000 5T8.800 5T36.100 4
Clary, McKaylaBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C9.000 5T9.000 4T9.000 3T9.100 6T36.100 3
Gilchrist, CaitlynAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Sr B8.850 58.750 4T9.400 29.075 236.075 2
Clark, MadelynNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr A8.550 6T8.900 5T9.600 19.000 4T36.050 4
Brunette, GracynMetropolitan Gymnastics 07 9 Jr C9.225 28.950 18.300 49.575 136.050 1
Weeks, CoraCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Jr B8.800 2T9.200 29.025 4T9.025 536.050 1
Peterson, KristinaMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr D9.450 18.550 18.900 29.125 236.025 1
Franklin, AleyiaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Sr A9.225 19.200 3T8.900 3T8.700 336.025 1
Austin, DeliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr A9.350 39.625 18.525 4T8.500 8T36.000 2
Castillo, JordynCascade Elite West 06 8 Jr A9.475 18.900 58.600 69.025 736.000 6
Brunette, MadisonMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr D9.225 28.350 29.175 19.250 136.000 2
Jackson, KaylaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr A9.050 5T8.700 59.250 39.000 636.000 5
Demps, LeaWAG Gym 02 4 Jr B8.700 49.200 5T8.750 89.325 135.975 6
Canion, SamanthaWAG Gym 02 4 Sr B9.050 28.500 11T9.275 59.150 535.975 6
McGinnes, ErinPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 08 7 Jr C8.850 29.250 18.625 39.250 235.975 2
Luu, LaurenGymnastics East 05 7 Sr B9.550 19.300 18.000 109.100 635.950 5
Campbell, LucaTwisters Gymnastics 12 6 Sr A8.650 69.500 18.750 10T9.050 235.950 3
Schaffer, KatherineBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.250 38.375 119.400 18.900 6T35.925 3
Richardson, LucyBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C9.325 18.900 4T8.600 29.100 1T35.925 2
Raulerson, Lucy Metropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B9.400 19.125 1T8.250 59.125 235.900 2
Krippner, KaciNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Sr A9.250 18.775 58.700 39.175 335.900 1
Bushnell, TaliaAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Jr A9.225 2T8.850 9T8.825 69.000 635.900 3T
Enriquez, AvaCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A9.050 58.925 88.750 89.175 335.900 3T
Munson, HannahNorthwest Aerials 08 7 Jr B9.150 28.800 28.700 59.225 235.875 1
Dale, AngelaMetropolitan Gymnastics 11 6 Sr A8.900 38.975 39.050 38.950 535.875 3
Chitwood, Grayce-AnneSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C9.100 2T9.050 38.600 8T9.100 6T35.850 4
Christian, NorahCascade Elite West 05 7 Jr A9.200 48.750 48.525 4T9.350 235.825 3
Benefiel, ErinAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Sr B9.200 18.800 39.125 48.700 4T35.825 3
Simula, SarahCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A8.750 38.950 49.175 48.950 6T35.825 5
Anderson, MaggieTwisters Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A8.600 99.000 79.475 18.725 835.800 5
Heinz, TatumMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B8.950 98.800 58.925 49.125 235.800 4
Hang, JaylaGymnastics East 05 7 Jr A9.400 28.550 79.525 18.300 1135.775 4
Fisher, MadisonWAG Gym 13 5 Jr B8.750 4T8.700 39.425 18.900 6T35.775 2
Eichorn, JordanBothell Gymnastics 11 6 Jr A9.050 28.600 108.825 69.300 1T35.775 4
Raulerson, CordyMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B9.200 2T9.000 3T8.600 48.975 435.775 3
Smith, BrooklynBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A9.200 38.650 39.125 18.800 335.775 3
Fulcher, SorayaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr C8.650 49.100 19.025 4T9.000 335.775 2
Miesel, KyraCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A8.650 89.200 4T8.850 59.050 4T35.750 6
Muneta, KaylaTech Gym 12 6 Sr B9.050 48.850 1T9.200 38.650 635.750 4
Younger, AudreyCascade Elite West 13 5 Sr A9.000 49.550 18.600 6T8.575 6T35.725 2
Brunsman, KuenzieN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B9.450 28.900 48.525 48.850 4T35.725 3
Finau, LusiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.325 38.550 48.675 39.175 235.725 2
Johnson, MiaBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A8.750 11T8.600 109.075 29.300 235.725 3
Redinger, DanicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B9.200 1T8.700 29.100 18.700 1035.700 1
Vickers, LeynaCascade Elite West 12 6 Sr A8.900 39.150 28.775 98.875 435.700 4
Hinckley, OliviaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Sr A8.900 3T9.475 18.350 78.950 735.675 2
Hendrickson, SummerRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Jr B8.800 39.300 1T8.525 109.050 435.675 3
Schwilk-Khan, PetraBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A9.000 5T9.300 38.525 58.850 5T35.675 4
Tilton, RachelN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 13 5 Sr C8.400 79.300 28.800 29.175 1T35.675 2
Wong, AddysenMetropolitan Gymnastics 07 8 All8.850 5T8.475 49.050 39.300 335.675 3
Ray, NadiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C8.850 18.600 4T9.150 39.075 235.675 1
Fontenelle, JadeGymnastics East 07 8 All9.425 18.350 68.750 49.125 835.650 4
McGovern, SarahBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Sr B8.650 4T8.950 48.650 79.400 235.650 2
Faul, BrookePeak Gymnastics, Inc. 08 7 Jr B8.800 38.950 18.550 69.350 135.650 2
Holland, NatalieBothell Gymnastics 13 5 Sr A8.300 99.200 3T8.900 3T9.250 135.650 3
Llorente, MarinaBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr C8.500 5T9.400 19.225 18.500 535.625 1
Ta, NancyMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B9.200 2T8.850 68.825 28.750 535.625 4
Banzer, AlyCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr B8.650 4T9.000 38.950 39.025 435.625 3
Gardner, TaylorMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A9.500 1T8.900 38.000 6T9.200 135.600 2
Gupta, ShravyaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr C8.900 11T9.100 28.750 38.850 535.600 2
Gaub, ChloeBothell Gymnastics 13 5 Jr C8.850 28.100 6T9.525 19.100 135.575 1
Crabb, KyannaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 07 9 Jr C9.450 17.800 3T9.350 18.975 235.575 2
Palmer, JocelynBothell Gymnastics 11 6 Jr A8.450 98.525 119.300 3T9.300 1T35.575 5
Anderson, EllieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Sr A8.800 69.050 38.450 49.275 135.575 3
Borer, EllaCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr C8.800 4T8.500 69.075 19.200 135.575 2
Cadwell, SageCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C9.150 3T7.900 139.400 19.100 3T35.550 5
Hoke, AnnaSGA-Lake City 12 6 Jr A8.750 78.800 119.300 38.700 935.550 7
Navarro, CiennaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 06 8 Jr C8.750 48.500 68.875 69.400 235.525 2
Hansen, EmmaCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.900 59.200 2T8.500 5T8.900 335.500 1
Perde, EmilyMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A8.650 4T8.850 89.000 69.000 4T35.500 6
Hagerty, EllaGround Zero 03 3 Sr C9.375 28.400 10T9.100 28.600 7T35.475 3
Jones, NiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 7 Jr B9.350 17.950 78.975 49.200 335.475 3
Beatty-Witt, Maggie Cascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Jr B8.700 68.450 5T9.250 29.075 435.475 3
Summersett, KeiraMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B8.400 88.900 108.925 109.250 435.475 7
Bryant, RileyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Jr B8.700 7T8.525 99.050 69.200 135.475 2
Arnold, JosephineBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr A8.550 39.175 18.950 18.800 335.475 1
Broyles, ChloeBlack Hills Gymnastics 13 5 Sr B8.500 6T9.000 49.100 18.875 235.475 1
Mann, AinsleyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr B8.050 129.400 39.300 3T8.700 935.450 8T
Orr, SerafinaGround Zero 01 4 Sr A8.350 9T8.775 29.325 19.000 335.450 1
Spielmann, ShobhanaWAG Gym 02 4 Jr C8.900 28.750 49.250 18.550 8T35.450 3T
Dagsaan, AudrinaCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B9.000 2*9.200 2*8.200 119.050 235.450 2*
Peterson, HaileyWAG Gym 09 2 Jr B9.000 2*9.200 2*9.050 18.200 935.450 2*
Chavez Puckett, MakenziCascade Elite Gymnastics 05 7 Jr C8.500 109.000 49.150 38.800 8T35.450 6
Davis, CharleyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr B8.550 69.000 8T8.950 98.950 735.450 8T
Cato, MyaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr C8.850 38.850 38.850 68.900 435.450 3T
Gutierrez, ChelseaBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C8.900 108.550 6T8.600 8T9.350 3T35.400 5
Kono, SienaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr A8.700 5T9.325 39.075 58.300 1235.400 6
Baker, MakenziePeak Gymnastics, Inc. 11 6 Sr B9.150 18.675 28.275 119.300 135.400 1
Khan, AneesaCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr C9.100 68.850 48.450 5T9.000 2T35.400 4
Bajema, BrookeBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B9.000 5T9.475 17.900 99.000 335.375 4
Donabedian, BrookeMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr C9.450 27.775 49.150 19.000 335.375 3
Kestle, PeytonMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.350 29.000 38.725 28.300 1135.375 3
Murray, AnnieSGA-Lake City 05 7 Jr C9.150 48.650 78.525 79.050 735.375 7
Vanveen, DarcyBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.600 9T8.250 69.000 2T9.500 135.350 2
Sugawara, EliseBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Sr A8.550 68.700 48.700 6T9.400 135.350 2
Adkins, SarahBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C8.700 118.300 9T9.000 3T9.350 3T35.350 6
Gray, AveryBainbridge Island Gymnastics 11 6 Sr A8.700 6T8.775 78.625 5T9.250 235.350 4
Lence, McKennaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C7.850 119.100 19.200 29.200 135.350 2
Knafla, AnnaTech Gym 12 6 Jr B8.750 68.800 4T9.175 48.625 935.350 3
Derr, KelseyCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr C8.700 79.100 38.900 38.650 535.350 3
Yan, SophieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr B8.500 79.300 2T8.500 119.025 4T35.325 7
Summers, HannahMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr B8.900 68.400 78.875 49.150 535.325 6
Tetrick, RiverCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr A8.750 18.925 18.700 6T8.950 435.325 3
Kongkarat, LolaBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr B8.950 38.450 69.500 18.400 435.300 2
Givot, JordanCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B9.200 19.400 17.500 159.200 135.300 4
Rose, LilyBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr C9.025 7T8.700 6T8.675 48.900 435.300 5
Swenson, KatherineCascade Elite West 13 5 Sr B8.650 4T9.350 29.050 28.225 1135.275 2
Watson, SarahSGA-Lake City 12 6 Jr A8.500 10T9.325 28.600 108.850 735.275 8
Mince, TobbieBlack Hills Gymnastics 11 6 Jr B8.400 99.250 48.600 99.025 535.275 4
Grevenkamp, TimbreBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A9.150 5T8.475 59.000 28.650 535.275 4
Nguyen, LanaBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr B9.000 1T9.050 2T8.225 99.000 235.275 3
Callo, SophiaTech Gym 12 6 Jr B8.550 11T8.300 119.500 18.900 2T35.250 4
Wong, KaitlynBothell Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.600 9T8.400 48.900 49.350 235.250 3
Lesh, NicoleTech Gym 12 6 Sr A8.600 7T8.600 89.225 48.825 535.250 5
Martinson, PyperWAG Gym 04 3 Jr C9.150 6T8.050 7T8.925 19.125 335.250 4
Bray, HuiyingCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Sr B9.250 18.550 68.725 38.700 5T35.225 3
Hernandez, FatimaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Jr C8.100 99.200 1T9.100 38.825 6T35.225 3
Fletcher, AlexandraGymnastics East 08 10 Sr B8.600 48.850 29.100 18.675 235.225 2
Pierce, AbigailBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C8.500 14T8.400 88.900 69.400 235.200 7
Rivera, PyeattCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A8.550 6T8.800 98.700 89.150 335.200 7
MacDonald, SkylarCascade Elite West 12 6 Jr B8.700 7T9.050 1T8.750 78.700 735.200 5
Hamilton, GraceBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr C8.550 49.000 28.925 28.725 435.200 2
Chang, AshlanNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr B8.500 7T9.275 38.825 78.575 1035.175 5T
Suckut, JosieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr B8.700 4T8.300 8T9.275 18.900 6T35.175 5T
Mervin, AllisonBothell Gymnastics 13 5 Jr B8.600 78.450 5T9.225 38.900 6T35.175 4
Hong, SydneyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr A8.400 10T9.200 48.750 7T8.825 9T35.175 7
Baylor, AmeliaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 13 5 Sr C8.550 69.050 58.525 49.050 335.175 3
Walls, KendalGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Sr B8.950 27.700 59.300 19.200 235.150 1
Albrecht, EliseNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr B8.100 109.050 59.250 28.750 835.150 7
Rickert, LaurenAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 06 8 Sr C9.225 18.725 18.450 48.750 335.150 1
Racanelli, CeliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr C8.600 69.200 1T8.400 78.950 535.150 4
Fitzgerald, TaliyaBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C8.950 98.050 159.000 3T9.150 535.150 8
Johnson, RianCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C9.150 4T8.775 68.300 4T8.925 335.150 3
Cunnningham, OliviaMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.100 78.050 149.100 28.900 6T35.150 5
Link, FrancesCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Sr B8.400 98.650 109.000 29.100 335.150 4
Willoughby, MariMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Jr A8.550 2T8.800 18.950 28.850 635.150 1
Averbeck, EmmaCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C9.100 7T8.725 78.600 38.700 6T35.125 4
Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Sr A8.425 78.625 69.000 19.075 435.125 4
Magnelli, CeliaCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Sr A9.050 39.325 28.350 88.375 835.100 4
Edwards, AbigailSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C9.000 5T8.300 9T8.700 79.100 6T35.100 9
Jarvis, GracieCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C9.100 7T8.800 4T8.300 4T8.900 435.100 5
Monhollen, KyleighCascade Elite West 13 5 Sr B8.650 4T9.075 38.300 49.075 135.100 4
Carney, SaigeAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 06 8 Sr A8.900 3T8.450 78.900 28.850 835.100 5
Yuthasastrakosol, KeiraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 5 Jr B8.450 99.300 18.825 78.500 835.075 5T
Steiner, GabrielleWAG Gym 13 5 Jr B8.750 4T8.150 79.025 4T9.150 235.075 5T
Foldvik, MiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.125 5T9.050 28.450 38.450 835.075 1
Lovett, JordynGround Zero 01 4 Sr C8.800 4T9.400 28.600 68.250 735.050 4T
Salazar, EmmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.400 2T8.875 37.925 108.850 2T35.050 2
Thomas, ZoieCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A9.200 48.850 9T7.650 119.350 135.050 9
Larson, KyraCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Sr A7.950 129.000 5T9.300 28.800 635.050 6
Wright, EmmaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 07 9 Jr B9.300 27.850 58.975 28.925 1T35.050 1
Anchondo, KassandraCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C9.150 3T8.100 10T9.000 5T8.800 5T35.050 6
Hansen, AudreyGround Zero 01 4 Sr C8.650 88.975 48.650 48.775 335.050 4T
Burton, BellaBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Sr B8.550 69.225 18.300 98.950 535.025 5
VanNatta, MacKenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 9 Sr C8.875 48.500 39.150 18.500 535.025 1
Benitez, AlexandraAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Jr C8.850 89.025 38.350 88.800 8T35.025 8
Albrecht, ClaireNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr A8.400 10T9.000 68.700 9T8.925 735.025 8
Iannielli, AvaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 6 Sr B8.750 48.375 59.000 28.900 4T35.025 2
Butler, ClaireNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr A8.300 138.625 99.375 28.700 1135.000 9
Kempf, HallieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 07 9 Jr A8.600 48.275 28.850 29.275 135.000 1
Devekos, YioannaCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B8.250 10T9.200 58.900 118.650 10T35.000 10
Leage, AshlieCascade Elite West 06 8 Jr C8.375 88.600 4T9.200 28.825 6T35.000 5
Meyers, SarahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr C9.200 2T9.025 37.775 9T9.000 235.000 6
Sanders, SierraNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr A8.650 88.725 59.200 38.425 1035.000 5
Hurley, KaitlynCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr C9.175 48.700 6T8.350 88.775 635.000 6
Renberger, IsabellaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.125 5T9.150 18.125 98.600 735.000 3
Reynolds, KylieAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Sr B8.300 78.700 69.100 58.900 335.000 5
Leone, GemmaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.900 68.800 18.350 78.950 835.000 4
Kramer, VictoriaCrystals Gymnastics 05 7 Sr A8.850 8T7.950 79.025 49.150 534.975 6
Woltz, DelilahMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A8.975 118.850 48.150 89.000 134.975 4
Demonte, CamilleBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B8.900 109.100 28.250 78.700 1034.950 6
Fiscu, DelaneyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr B8.950 58.725 88.550 88.725 734.950 7
Carver, SamanthaGymnastics East 07 9 Jr B9.450 18.650 28.100 68.700 534.900 2
Minor, CassideyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 5 Jr A8.600 3T9.325 28.450 58.525 234.900 2
Schmitz, SydneyN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B7.650 139.050 79.300 3T8.900 834.900 11
Vermillion, LilySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C9.300 19.000 4T8.200 128.400 14T34.900 10
Stirling, BreenaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Sr C9.100 29.275 38.250 78.275 734.900 4
Guthrie, MackenzieTech Gym 12 6 Jr B8.600 108.800 4T9.250 28.250 1134.900 6
Rush, DelaneyMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Jr B8.600 77.900 89.200 59.200 334.900 4
Soriano-Budd, JulisiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B9.200 1T7.900 99.000 2T8.800 934.900 5
Webb, ArleneCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr B8.500 7T8.775 78.900 48.700 634.875 6
Yoshida, PeytonNorthwest Aerials 07 8 All8.675 78.400 58.300 89.475 134.850 5
Kas, SylviaSGA-Lake City 03 3 Sr A9.150 29.075 58.225 7T8.400 734.850 5
Gunning, LilyFalcon Gymnastics Center 07 9 Sr C9.000 2T8.550 28.950 28.350 734.850 2
Steiner, HannahWAG Gym 02 4 Jr A8.750 18.500 5T8.700 48.875 534.825 2
Martin, HayleeCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr B9.150 68.550 107.800 149.300 134.800 7
Nemr, SerenaBothell Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.600 7T9.000 28.400 38.800 6T34.800 3
Lancaster, KennedyMetropolitan Gymnastics 11 6 Sr B8.600 98.300 88.925 38.975 334.800 3T
Dockery, JossalinNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Sr A8.750 138.825 5T8.900 18.325 1134.800 5
Holm, TabathaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Sr B8.900 28.225 98.875 58.800 834.800 3T
Kozlikin, LeezaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Jr B8.800 108.725 28.675 28.600 2T34.800 2
Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 9 Sr B8.400 68.025 19.150 29.200 334.775 1
Wood, AubreyBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A8.625 138.775 78.325 69.050 334.775 6
Mason, Jai'lenWAG Gym 09 2 Jr A9.250 28.800 28.100 7T8.600 234.750 1
Near, AliaMetropolitan Gymnastics 11 6 Sr B8.700 5T8.200 108.725 69.125 234.750 5
Fowler, SheaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr C8.200 68.650 5T8.800 79.100 234.750 5
Reed, KaylinCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr B9.000 2T8.800 68.500 5T8.450 5T34.750 5
Kutsyna, VictoriaCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Jr A7.600 108.650 3T9.325 19.150 134.725 3
Bergkvist, SophieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr C8.800 98.850 67.775 109.300 434.725 9
Dolan, JasmynCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr A8.650 2T8.650 59.075 28.350 734.725 4
Dugan, JaimeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 07 9 Jr A8.900 28.450 18.375 39.000 334.725 2
Noriega, LalyNorthshore Gymnastics Center 07 9 Jr B8.775 58.125 48.900 38.925 1T34.725 3
Reichstein, KarlieSGA-Lake City 02 4 Sr C8.750 3T8.550 68.525 118.900 3T34.725 3
Salazar, BrisaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.275 48.300 118.725 28.400 9T34.700 6
Kilgallen, RileyCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr C8.900 11T9.000 38.400 78.400 1034.700 7
Kraft, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 6 Sr B8.550 108.750 18.900 48.500 1134.700 6
Krause, BrookeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 07 9 Sr B9.475 17.425 48.975 38.800 5T34.675 2
Richardson, TessaTwisters Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A8.500 10T9.225 38.800 78.150 1234.675 10
Valdez, KaelynMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A9.200 18.800 28.225 48.450 5T34.675 2
Clinger, AshleySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 4 Sr B8.900 28.600 118.575 88.600 734.675 7
Strickland, AlexisCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C8.600 6T8.500 7T8.675 108.900 3T34.675 4
Ottersburg, EmalynBothell Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.600 9T8.350 58.400 69.300 334.650 6
Milliner, GiselleNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Jr A7.900 88.850 69.150 58.750 834.650 7
Harrison, AveryCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.500 139.100 58.500 5T8.550 434.650 6
Coleman, AdriannaSGA-Lake City 05 7 Sr A9.050 5T8.200 68.750 68.650 834.650 7
Davis, AaliyahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr B8.850 49.050 2T8.550 58.200 634.650 4
Santini, BrileyCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr B8.500 7T8.850 58.800 68.500 834.650 8
Jones, SierraMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C8.500 88.600 4T8.825 98.725 634.650 5
Leonova, MariaTech Gym 12 6 Sr B8.450 68.750 4T8.750 7T8.700 4T34.650 6
Evans, SophiaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr A9.025 68.400 87.950 109.250 334.625 6T
Hazzard, EmilyBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.225 48.225 128.225 88.950 534.625 8
Frazier, JadenNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr A8.900 78.675 68.350 68.700 6T34.625 6T
Burton, BronwynBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr C9.200 38.400 10T8.450 5T8.550 934.600 8
Golob, EliseMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.800 4T9.200 17.700 11T8.900 4T34.600 4
Clarke, LillyFalcon Gymnastics Center 08 7 Jr B8.250 98.200 69.000 39.150 4T34.600 4
Blair, MadisonBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C9.000 68.900 4T8.100 88.600 734.600 3
Kaltenbach, SarahNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Sr B8.650 12T9.000 3T7.950 79.000 334.600 5
Sath, KayleeMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Jr A8.500 4T8.700 28.500 5T8.900 434.600 4
Martin, EmmaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Jr B8.750 58.325 68.875 68.650 834.600 5
Bruns, RachaelCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C8.800 108.300 98.800 78.700 7T34.600 7
Shearer, KarleiMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr A9.150 2T7.225 38.950 29.250 334.575 2
Pires, EmmaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Sr B8.925 38.950 57.950 7T8.750 434.575 5
Gwynn, MargotFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 6 Sr A8.850 48.925 48.125 78.675 934.575 5
Laing, AlexaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr A9.400 2T8.825 5T7.500 138.825 434.550 7
Pizl, AllisonCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Sr A8.600 7T9.100 39.150 57.700 1234.550 7
Smith, EdenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Jr C9.125 98.350 68.550 58.500 5T34.525 5
Madison, HarloweBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C8.825 129.075 37.775 118.850 334.525 4
Jardine, OliviaFalcon Gymnastics Center 08 7 Jr B8.750 4T8.425 49.025 28.325 834.525 5
Lennox, RellTwisters Gymnastics 13 5 Sr C8.800 39.150 48.400 58.150 834.500 5
Koeppel, TylynBothell Gymnastics 01 4 Jr A8.000 10T8.700 4T8.900 28.900 234.500 2
Vasquez, BellaWAG Gym 02 4 Jr A8.550 2T8.650 3T8.300 78.975 334.475 5
Roberts, AddiGround Zero 01 4 Jr C8.000 8T8.850 38.825 38.800 234.475 3
Mendoza Acoltzi, LunaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.400 18.050 7T8.525 68.475 8T34.450 6
Rulon, MadisonAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr B8.700 77.800 99.150 38.800 834.450 7
McKune, SadieBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Sr A8.300 118.050 89.050 39.050 234.450 5
Dallmann, AddieCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr B8.675 128.975 38.050 9T8.750 934.450 9
Carey, TeaganCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Sr C8.450 108.725 58.525 88.750 434.450 6
Jenkinson, WillowRiverside Gymnastics Academy 11 6 Sr A8.750 58.350 98.750 48.600 1034.450 6
Raso, MakenzieBothell Gymnastics 13 5 Jr C8.300 3T8.350 28.775 59.000 234.425 2
Boswell, MariSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr A9.300 18.100 3T8.200 5T8.800 134.400 2
Calvin, AveryMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.275 28.675 97.950 118.500 1134.400 10
Rodriquez, NaomiCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.275 38.575 38.275 48.275 634.400 3
Peterson, CeliaRiverside Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr C9.250 17.950 39.150 1T8.050 634.400 3
Simpson, LolaBothell Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A9.050 38.050 98.300 4T9.000 2T34.400 5
Rayner, CaralineMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A8.500 88.500 118.500 108.900 834.400 8
Zahara, LeahCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr C8.950 108.375 128.050 99.000 2T34.375 9
Irvine, TaliaCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Sr A8.750 58.350 108.800 88.475 834.375 8
Schreifels, AiryannGround Zero 03 3 Jr C9.300 27.850 138.450 48.750 4T34.350 5
Smith, BaileyCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C8.650 58.400 99.250 18.050 8T34.350 6
Carter, JuliaPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 11 6 Sr A8.650 88.825 68.100 88.775 834.350 7
Kondo, MaoBlack Hills Gymnastics 11 6 Jr A8.700 5T8.150 128.650 11T8.825 9T34.325 10
Burke, MaggieGym Star Sport Center 01 4 Sr A8.650 2T8.725 38.575 88.375 634.325 6
Mumbuluma, TessiRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Jr B8.650 68.550 78.500 118.625 934.325 8
DeJong, CampbellGym Star Sport Center 05 7 Jr A9.500 18.100 98.200 78.500 8T34.300 8
Steele, AmeliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr C9.200 2T8.275 118.125 78.700 6T34.300 7
Szigety, RobynMetropolitan Gymnastics 07 8 All8.975 47.700 88.600 5T9.025 934.300 6
Jimenez, MateaSGA-Lake City 05 7 Jr B9.000 48.925 27.475 98.900 4T34.300 6
Hernandez-Moore, ZahraAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 12 6 Sr A8.400 98.650 78.900 78.350 934.300 9
Wellman, AddyWAG Gym 04 3 Sr A8.725 148.425 108.300 4T8.850 2T34.300 8
Christian, KaliCascade Elite West 01 4 Jr B8.750 5T8.350 7T8.700 38.500 334.300 5
Mead, DelaneyCascade Elite West 06 8 Jr A8.175 78.550 78.100 89.450 434.275 8
Lee, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr C9.125 68.500 98.175 68.475 9T34.275 8
Johnson, DelaneyCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Jr C8.850 37.950 78.650 4T8.825 134.275 4
Yearian, AliyahTwisters Gymnastics 12 6 Jr B8.650 98.400 108.700 88.525 1034.275 7
Calkins, KailaniCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C9.000 7T9.300 27.850 158.100 13T34.250 8
Melchert, JuliaMetropolitan Gymnastics 08 10 Sr B9.275 37.975 38.525 38.475 334.250 3
Anderton, ZoeNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Sr A7.650 119.075 18.625 5T8.900 6T34.250 8
Wong, KaeleeSGA-Lake City 13 5 Sr A8.100 118.300 79.000 28.850 234.250 5
Ross, AubrieTech Gym 12 6 Sr A8.850 48.050 118.700 128.650 734.250 10
Tamayo, LexiBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B8.800 78.775 57.975 78.700 734.250 5
Smith, KylaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.075 7T8.200 5T8.625 38.325 534.225 4
Adsero, AnnaPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 11 6 Sr A8.700 6T8.475 88.025 99.025 434.225 9
Salomon, JourniPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 11 6 Sr B8.700 5T8.325 6T8.425 9T8.775 934.225 7
Steiner, AbigailWAG Gym 13 5 Jr B8.800 2T7.150 119.000 69.250 134.200 7
Scott, TarynBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B9.100 47.625 108.625 38.850 4T34.200 6
Huey, MaggieSGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr B8.100 118.450 119.050 68.600 934.200 8
Gessel, AveryNorthshore Gymnastics Center 11 6 Jr A8.400 10T9.050 57.825 138.900 834.175 11
Thomas, NeelyGym Star Sport Center 05 7 Jr C9.050 68.200 9T8.275 98.650 1034.175 10
Yount, VivianSGA-Lake City 13 5 Jr C8.300 3T8.200 49.000 48.675 334.175 3
Davis, LyricNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr B8.450 8T8.850 38.275 78.600 934.175 7
Lewis, DelaneyRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Jr B8.700 4T8.300 8T8.700 88.475 1134.175 9
Miller, PoppyRiverside Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr B8.550 78.575 38.450 78.600 734.175 6
Goodwin, ZoeN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 02 4 Jr C7.900 88.600 79.075 38.575 734.150 6
Sukert, KaleighTwisters Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A8.500 10T8.650 128.700 98.300 1134.150 11
Miller, ArabelleCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C8.500 12T8.650 78.500 88.500 1034.150 9
Rosser, KatyaN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C8.600 6T8.900 28.875 77.750 12T34.125 7
Tomsic, NatalieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Sr B8.650 7T8.400 48.175 128.900 4T34.125 8
Magelsen, AnnaleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr A8.300 69.200 27.950 68.650 634.100 5
Lowdermilk, TaylorCrystals Gymnastics 05 7 Sr C9.100 57.900 38.750 48.350 6T34.100 3
Hawkins, EmilyFalcon Gymnastics Center 11 6 Sr B8.650 7T8.050 12T8.550 78.850 6T34.100 9
Domingo, AnuAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Sr C8.700 68.300 47.900 49.175 134.075 3
Chin, KylieGymnastics East 08 10 Sr A9.150 2T8.200 29.100 17.625 534.075 3
Toro, SayuriGround Zero 03 3 Sr C9.025 7T8.750 58.000 108.300 1134.075 10
Malott, CassidyCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Sr B8.800 38.825 68.100 118.350 934.075 9
Vanichwattana, BirdyCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.025 88.450 98.175 78.400 9T34.050 9
Ortiz, EvaSGA-Lake City 02 4 Sr A8.350 99.000 38.100 118.600 1134.050 9
Busey, JordynGymnastics Plus 07 9 Jr C8.900 4T7.800 3T8.475 28.875 334.050 3
Vicente, Ellisa MaeCascade Elite West 01 4 Jr C8.900 27.900 88.500 88.750 334.050 5
Mince, DarcyBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.400 9T8.650 5T8.600 28.400 10T34.050 6
Bisarra, GisselleGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Sr B8.450 8T9.375 17.850 98.350 834.025 6
Alvarez, MeadowNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 06 8 Sr A8.875 57.550 88.400 5T9.200 234.025 6
Chollar, MayaCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr C8.975 98.500 87.950 118.600 7T34.025 11
Davis, JuliaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Jr C8.200 6T8.525 19.150 28.125 634.000 4
Davison, BrynnnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B9.150 37.800 10T8.000 109.050 634.000 7
Lacy-Roberts, JadanAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 05 7 Sr B8.450 99.000 37.850 118.700 934.000 8
Lulay, CarlyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A8.200 8T8.950 38.100 8T8.750 434.000 3
Paraskeva, AnnabelleMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C8.725 148.275 88.550 38.450 8T34.000 6
Gephart, AdalynCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B9.050 78.725 78.650 37.550 1133.975 6
Pagan, KailiMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A9.050 5T8.650 48.175 68.100 8T33.975 3
Nakata, HanaFalcon Gymnastics Center 07 8 All8.850 5T8.325 77.950 9T8.850 1033.975 7
Jordaan, KateCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C8.875 149.075 28.400 97.600 1433.950 7
O'Byrne, KennedyBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B8.750 88.550 77.850 10T8.800 633.950 7
Wu, YizhenCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.425 18.550 7T8.250 67.700 1333.925 10
Hildebrand, SiljeGymnastics Plus 07 9 Sr B9.250 2T7.500 2T8.650 48.525 733.925 3
Waters, AudreeCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Sr A9.150 28.100 118.875 57.800 1033.925 6
Dadlani, DariaMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A9.100 3T9.100 48.175 107.550 1333.925 7
Roesler, JessicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 4 Sr C8.900 18.475 78.550 78.000 833.925 7
Gray, ReeseBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.200 58.500 57.700 128.500 5*33.900 8T
Kestle, AubreyMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.150 6T7.800 128.450 88.500 5*33.900 8T
Dragomir, JessicaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 5 Jr B9.000 17.500 108.300 129.100 333.900 8
Davis, ElizabethCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C9.000 7T8.000 128.350 108.550 933.900 10
Oberschmid, MadisonCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr B8.350 158.700 7T8.050 9T8.800 833.900 11
Kerlee, MegiBlack Hills Gymnastics 06 8 Sr C8.425 58.500 28.500 38.475 633.900 2
Miller, LylaSGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr C8.000 78.100 99.025 4T8.750 533.875 7
Franco, AvaGymnastics East 07 9 Jr B8.850 48.550 38.250 4T8.225 733.875 4
Le, AubreyMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.150 6T8.050 7T8.500 78.150 1233.850 10
Roberts, GracieCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C9.075 108.800 4T7.500 128.475 9T33.850 9
Eichorn, DyllanBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A8.800 8T7.725 78.625 38.700 433.850 5
Obeidat, SaphiaGymnastics East 07 9 Sr A9.450 19.125 18.050 37.200 433.825 1
Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Jr C8.425 78.350 79.050 4T8.000 833.825 6
Cardosi, ElenaRiverside Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Jr C8.900 4T8.125 28.250 5T8.550 533.825 4
Hoxter, SophieMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Jr B8.150 108.550 98.675 108.450 1033.825 9
Chen, JessalynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 08 10 Sr A9.100 4T6.900 58.500 49.300 233.800 4
Sleight, SamanthaSGA-Lake City 05 6 13+8.300 18.250 19.200 18.050 133.800 1
Howell, EmilyBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr C8.100 188.200 138.500 109.000 9T33.800 11
Wilson, SamanthaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A8.900 128.550 7T7.650 128.700 633.800 11
Hartman, MiahMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.200 58.450 47.525 88.600 2T33.775 5
Swenson, SarahCascade Elite West 03 3 Jr C8.925 8T8.150 97.950 98.750 4T33.775 7
Arthur, CaitlinCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr A8.525 148.175 12T8.225 7T8.850 5T33.775 8
Armijo, MyaWAG Gym 09 2 Jr A8.200 159.000 18.000 9T8.550 333.750 3
Supnet, LaurenSGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr B7.700 128.400 129.000 78.650 833.750 10
Doty, LeynaYelm Gymnastics Center 12 6 Sr A8.350 10T7.950 129.100 68.325 1033.725 11
Serex, SamanthaGymnastics East 07 9 Sr C9.000 2T9.000 16.900 78.825 433.725 4
Hicks, AshleeCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr A8.650 2T8.300 68.050 108.725 533.725 7
Fletcher, CarolineGym Star Sport Center 13 5 Sr A8.600 77.950 128.600 6T8.575 6T33.725 7
Boone, ClaireSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Jr C9.250 47.900 117.950 108.600 433.700 11
Rossini, LaurenTech Gym 12 6 Sr B9.150 2T8.250 78.150 98.150 933.700 7
Susee, GraceCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Jr A8.800 69.050 67.200 128.650 1033.700 12
Peters, SavannaMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Jr A8.400 67.950 98.750 38.600 833.700 6
Worku, RuhamahCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Jr A8.500 4T8.100 78.000 99.075 233.675 7
Corey, AniciaGround Zero 13 5 Sr A8.850 58.450 67.700 128.675 433.675 8
Simmons-Cornelious, DestinyGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Jr A8.850 28.175 68.100 88.550 133.675 3
Harris, NicoleYelm Gymnastics Center 12 6 Sr A8.350 10T8.400 98.750 10T8.175 1133.675 12
Strong, SophiaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A8.200 8T8.700 4T8.450 68.325 633.675 4
Velasquez, MayaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Jr A8.550 88.650 88.650 11T7.825 1333.675 12
Duck, JaedynCrystals Gymnastics 12 6 Jr B8.550 11T8.600 78.400 98.125 1233.675 8
Noble, HadleyCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Jr C9.150 17.850 98.650 4T8.000 933.650 6
Bencke, AnnaMetropolitan Gymnastics 07 9 Sr B9.000 46.975 58.550 59.125 433.650 4
Bolei, BoleiCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C9.100 58.100 10T8.050 128.400 1133.650 11
Laing, KileyaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C9.100 2T7.850 168.100 148.600 1233.650 12
Mueller, JennicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr C9.050 118.675 87.225 138.700 6T33.650 10
Smith, LexiN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C7.750 138.750 38.950 68.200 733.650 8
Beuca, JulieanneBothell Gymnastics 13 5 Jr A8.400 57.850 88.900 28.500 333.650 4
Schmitt, VangieCascade Elite West 13 5 Sr A8.800 68.575 58.175 118.100 933.650 9
Sawicki, RachelGym Star Sport Center 05 7 Jr B8.700 68.300 77.950 88.700 733.650 8
Carter, KristineRiverside Gymnastics Academy 07 8 All8.175 98.550 37.575 119.325 233.625 8
Urbina, LeilaMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B9.175 58.775 67.900 127.750 1333.600 12
Bohac, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A8.300 6T7.950 108.750 48.600 533.600 5
James, SaraBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Jr B8.700 78.750 48.375 87.750 833.575 6
Decker, CharlieBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A9.175 48.600 47.325 98.450 733.550 6
Resendez, KayleeAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Jr B8.450 8T6.950 99.225 48.900 4T33.525 9
Talamaivao-Ronquillo, LaleleiMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A8.350 138.425 68.200 68.550 633.525 7
Ozguner, SerenaTech Gym 08 7 Jr A8.650 57.750 68.050 59.050 533.500 6
Mesina, JannelNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A8.600 28.400 6T8.800 37.700 1033.500 6
Frondozo, AmelieSGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr B8.550 68.700 78.700 97.550 1233.500 11
Hunt, BeaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Sr B8.500 6T8.350 8T7.950 7T8.700 5T33.500 7
Wilson, EmilyCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C8.700 118.400 88.100 118.300 1233.500 12
Sampedro-Adeva, NatalieBothell Gymnastics 13 5 Sr A8.350 88.200 9T8.300 98.650 533.500 10
Veltkamp, ArielGym Star Sport Center 03 3 Sr B8.600 138.700 7T7.825 138.350 1233.475 13
Leonova, ElizavetaTech Gym 12 6 Jr B8.350 138.550 89.100 57.425 1333.425 9
Mapes, PaytonPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 11 6 Sr B8.800 38.325 6T7.650 148.650 1033.425 10
Tribolet, NicoleNorthwest Aerials 07 8 All8.250 87.300 108.600 5T9.250 4T33.400 9
Young, SydneyMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C9.075 47.350 168.325 58.650 633.400 8
Johnston, JacyRiverside Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr B8.750 4T8.375 59.050 17.225 1033.400 7
Keagle, JossCascade Elite Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A7.750 13T7.750 149.050 58.850 933.400 10T
Vickers, BritneyWAG Gym 02 4 Sr A7.850 128.900 5T8.000 128.650 1033.400 10T
Rex, EmilyGymnastics East 05 7 Sr B8.100 108.750 68.350 88.200 1033.400 9
Vanderhorst, MadisonCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C8.200 158.700 68.400 98.100 13T33.400 13
Gherman, AbbyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr B8.750 5T8.500 58.475 77.650 933.375 7T
Zehel, HannahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr C8.000 8T8.750 48.525 78.100 6T33.375 7
Witherspoon, JocelynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A8.450 48.400 6T8.625 57.900 933.375 7
Lacombe, ChloeCascade Elite West 01 4 Jr B8.500 87.925 9T8.600 48.350 533.375 7T
Hillstrom, EvynWAG Gym 04 3 Jr A9.075 47.400 108.325 28.550 333.350 4
Padberg, ArielN.A.S.A. Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C7.800 128.500 7T9.000 58.050 8T33.350 9
Judie, LilyCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.850 68.700 77.550 148.250 833.350 7
Smith, ShawnaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C8.750 137.900 137.900 88.800 533.350 11
Shreve, AvaCascade Elite West 03 3 Jr B8.700 108.700 67.600 128.350 1033.350 8
Reinbold, LilyCascade Elite West 13 5 Jr C8.300 3T8.100 6T8.650 78.300 4T33.350 5
Paternoster, BrooklynMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A8.050 118.300 128.550 98.450 1233.350 12
Reed, SamaraMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.250 47.700 88.125 68.250 733.325 6
Alvarez, LizetteSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Jr C9.075 108.000 107.850 118.400 1033.325 12
Edwards, AnnaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Jr C8.200 6T8.150 58.675 68.300 4T33.325 6
Ostrander, AbigailCascade Elite West 03 3 Sr A8.400 15T8.625 98.600 47.700 1233.325 9
Lindgren, MeikaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C9.175 39.125 27.200 147.800 1133.300 9
Jarvis-Rizza, ChiaraMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.700 7T7.800 10T7.800 12T9.000 733.300 8
Murdock, RyleyBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.800 4T7.300 138.300 4T8.900 4T33.300 7
Henderson, CaylenMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Jr C8.300 58.650 5T7.700 108.650 633.300 8
Compton, ZoeCascade Elite West 13 5 Jr A8.300 68.600 38.150 68.250 633.300 5
Easter, AvaCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr B8.800 7T8.500 88.350 97.600 13T33.250 8
Herrera, MakaelynnCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr A8.750 77.900 68.600 1T8.000 833.250 4
Westfall, KianaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Jr B7.850 118.650 48.700 88.050 1133.250 9
Osborn, MaliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C8.500 14T8.300 9T8.150 138.300 1633.250 13
Walter, AddisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Sr A9.000 9T8.125 128.300 4T7.800 1233.225 12
Bottorff, MiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C8.925 8T7.650 14T8.200 68.450 8T33.225 10
Vaillancourt, KaliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr B8.250 108.350 7T8.525 68.100 733.225 9
Johnson, HaileyGround Zero 01 4 Jr C8.500 5T8.225 68.400 98.100 6T33.225 8
Howard, GabriellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 05 7 Jr A8.600 99.000 36.750 118.850 533.200 9
Bondarchuk, GiannaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 5 Jr A8.000 88.200 58.550 38.450 433.200 6
O'Toole, EmmaCrystals Gymnastics 06 8 Sr B7.300 68.425 28.150 29.300 133.175 2
Warg, IsabellaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr B9.100 68.600 87.175 118.300 633.175 7
Petruzzo, JasmineSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C8.400 178.300 9T7.950 158.500 1333.150 14
Miles, EllisonRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Sr B8.300 117.600 159.350 17.875 1333.125 11
Fomenko, LourdesSGA-Lake City 03 3 Sr A9.000 5T8.925 67.400 137.800 1133.125 10
Herdman, LanieCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr A8.150 128.075 78.850 48.050 833.125 8
Kluge, AddisonNorthshore Gymnastics Center 04 3 Jr A8.800 117.625 88.250 38.450 5T33.125 5
Garner, AliaYelm Gymnastics Center 08 7 Jr C8.600 57.450 5T8.500 58.575 333.125 4
Solverud, MaiaSGA-Lake City 03 3 Sr A8.750 11T8.675 88.225 7T7.450 1433.100 11
Alkadhimi, RoseMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.600 7T8.100 87.700 11T8.700 833.100 8
Lee, ClaireAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 05 7 Sr A8.500 107.850 88.600 88.150 1033.100 8
Jurgensen, JanelleCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr A8.400 12T8.100 3T8.400 38.200 5T33.100 5
Burke, AverySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr B9.000 88.050 107.800 88.225 733.075 8
Klute, SarahSGA-Lake City 06 8 Sr B8.700 48.225 37.275 58.875 433.075 3
Siegert, CallieCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.475 18.200 5T8.175 57.200 1033.050 7
Palmer, MylahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C8.500 14T8.550 6T7.600 188.400 14T33.050 15
Pinter, RainyMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B8.900 98.150 77.500 98.450 433.000 8
Olson, KaileyMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.700 68.000 107.800 8T8.500 933.000 9
Fletcher, CalypsoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 13 5 Jr B8.500 87.750 98.550 98.175 1032.975 10
Agan, JordynMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A7.800 13T8.850 48.000 6T8.300 12T32.950 10
Bui, KimNganAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 05 7 Sr C8.850 87.000 6T8.450 58.650 532.950 4
Conklin, ZoeTech Gym 12 6 Sr B8.100 97.700 88.750 7T8.400 832.950 8
Brown, BeverlyannCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Sr C8.850 128.350 107.775 9T7.950 1232.925 12
Toepper, SamanthaGym Star Sport Center 01 4 Sr B8.250 118.750 88.275 107.650 1132.925 10
Barrett, AshauntiAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 11 6 Sr B8.050 128.450 37.925 138.475 1232.900 12
Bereman, JadeBainbridge Island Gymnastics 11 6 Jr B7.850 117.250 108.875 68.900 6T32.875 10
Upshaw, EmmaCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr A9.150 37.300 108.000 9T8.400 432.850 6
Dickerson, KaylieWAG Gym 02 4 Sr C8.750 3T8.150 10T8.100 127.850 1132.850 10
Nagel, ArielleBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B8.725 97.350 138.275 58.500 832.850 9
Sio, IsabellaCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C8.350 147.800 148.000 13T8.700 7T32.850 14
Whelan, SydneyBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Jr C7.650 118.500 58.650 4T8.050 832.850 9
Hays, MayaCrystals Gymnastics 06 8 Sr A9.000 26.400 98.400 5T9.025 532.825 7
Higgins, CaitlinCascade Elite West 03 3 Jr C8.450 158.075 118.150 78.150 1032.825 11
Castillo Bono, MiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.300 146.800 168.600 59.100 532.800 9
Poore, LiaTwisters Gymnastics 05 7 Sr C9.000 77.000 6T7.950 68.850 432.800 5
Sheth, MiraSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr B8.600 11T7.200 138.700 28.300 732.800 9
Peterman, LillySGA-Lake City 13 5 Jr C8.200 6T8.250 38.500 87.850 732.800 7
Keough, VivianGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Jr A8.600 3T8.100 78.125 77.950 932.775 7
Gray, XarynnCascade Elite West 01 4 Jr A8.350 58.000 98.350 78.050 832.750 8
Wynn, KylaCascade Elite West 13 5 Sr B8.100 118.350 8T8.050 68.250 1032.750 8
Anderson, JasmineSGA-Lake City 06 8 Jr C9.200 1T7.200 88.350 87.975 932.725 7
Ponthier, ElsbethMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B9.000 5T7.650 97.850 10T8.200 1232.700 10
Itwaru, AnjalieCascade Elite West 01 4 Sr B8.300 107.300 138.850 58.250 1032.700 11
McCreary, SydnieMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr C8.800 28.150 10T7.825 137.900 1032.675 11
O'Malley, MasamiAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Sr C8.375 77.925 57.200 69.150 232.650 5
Van Brunt, BrynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C9.000 5T8.150 146.700 198.800 1132.650 16
Fisher, SydneyWAG Gym 02 4 Sr C8.300 96.700 138.850 88.800 532.650 12
Tekle, SiyanCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Sr C8.750 48.400 67.100 118.400 432.650 6
Moeller, MaddieCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A9.175 27.500 97.600 88.350 732.625 6
Bailin, SophieNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Sr C8.150 107.600 129.100 47.750 12T32.600 13
Scott, StellaMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A8.875 107.800 68.200 57.725 1132.600 7
Blue, LarkinGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Sr C8.000 98.150 78.150 88.300 632.600 7
Turner, AidanBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr C9.150 58.425 97.450 137.550 1232.575 12
Wright, AmeliaCascade Elite West 08 10 Sr D8.900 47.250 37.875 38.550 432.575 3
Akesson, MobySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B9.100 4T7.800 10T7.800 12T7.800 1532.500 10
Muller, LeilaSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr A8.700 88.000 57.900 117.900 9T32.500 7
Barbera, NatalieGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 13 5 Sr C8.650 57.500 108.300 68.050 932.500 8
Allen, SamanthaCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Sr C8.350 117.900 88.500 97.750 1032.500 8
Dau, SophiaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 07 9 Sr A9.050 37.050 47.600 58.775 132.475 2
Hartman, SavannaCascade Elite West 03 3 Jr B8.450 127.600 11T8.125 68.300 1132.475 11
Pierson, GraceCascade Elite Gymnastics 13 5 Sr B9.150 27.150 117.300 128.850 332.450 9
Klein, SydneySGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr A7.700 97.900 108.200 88.650 732.450 8T
Bentley, AinsleySGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr C7.500 108.300 88.100 8T8.550 8T32.450 9
Chang, TaylaNorthshore Gymnastics Center 02 4 Jr A6.900 118.500 5T8.500 5T8.550 932.450 8T
Soltes, SophiaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 11 6 Sr B7.950 138.050 12T7.575 158.850 6T32.425 13
McLaughlin, AddieSGA-Lake City 13 5 Sr B8.450 8T8.400 77.425 118.150 1232.425 10
Smith, JadeMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A9.275 17.075 167.800 118.250 832.400 12T
Toomey, ArielCascade Elite West 08 10 Sr D9.000 36.850 47.550 49.000 332.400 4
Brown, AbigaleMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A8.775 108.175 12T7.250 148.200 932.400 12T
Boyd, AtleyCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Sr C7.650 127.675 98.625 58.450 632.400 9
Tait, SophiaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Jr A8.600 137.700 78.000 78.100 8T32.400 8
Miller, LeahRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Sr A8.500 97.000 117.950 108.900 6T32.350 10
Ferren, FinleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A8.850 17.800 118.100 8T7.600 1132.350 9
Smith, JordynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B8.200 158.550 37.700 157.900 13T32.350 11
Schmitke, MirielleMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.400 9T7.850 117.700 11T8.400 10T32.350 11
Weaver, EllisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 08 10 Sr A9.100 4T6.750 67.575 68.900 432.325 5
Castro, KatherynAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 05 7 Sr A9.000 76.650 98.075 108.600 932.325 9
Ganchorre, GenevaCrystals Gymnastics 01 4 Sr A8.600 57.100 128.725 57.900 1032.325 9T
Legg, Faith AnnNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Sr A8.450 77.750 108.125 98.000 932.325 9T
Benger, WhisperYelm Gymnastics Center 12 6 Sr B8.200 86.400 99.050 68.625 732.275 9
Iwasaki, MayNorthwest Aerials 07 9 Sr C8.250 87.525 77.650 58.850 332.275 6
Heraty, JinSGA-Lake City 03 3 Sr B8.700 117.950 158.400 67.200 1432.250 14
Mahoney, KateBainbridge Island Gymnastics 13 5 Sr B8.000 127.450 108.150 58.650 732.250 11
Hood, AprilSGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr B8.250 98.500 107.375 128.100 1132.225 12
Moore, PeytonWAG Gym 13 5 Sr A8.200 108.225 88.200 107.600 1132.225 11
Laizure, KolbieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B9.100 4T7.300 147.800 12T8.000 1232.200 12
Murren, NatalieGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 06 8 Sr C8.575 47.600 47.250 78.775 232.200 3
Jensen, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 2 All8.350 18.000 18.300 17.550 232.200 1
Hill, GracieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr A9.125 38.150 57.100 107.800 1032.175 9
Bruce, AleahMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr B8.500 126.300 178.100 99.250 432.150 13
Ramirez, MaelinMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C8.800 138.000 127.900 107.400 1332.100 12
Adsit, KeelieNorthwest Aerials 07 8 All7.450 117.400 97.950 9T9.250 4T32.050 10
Dobson, OliviaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Sr C7.900 107.850 88.775 37.525 1032.050 9
Decker, GeorgiaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 11 6 Sr B7.900 148.150 118.425 9T7.550 1432.025 14
Lacour, SarahCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr A8.900 66.700 148.200 5T8.200 5T32.000 8
Dickerson, KarlieWAG Gym 04 3 Sr A7.600 167.850 137.800 118.750 532.000 13
Frame, JennaCascade Elite West 03 3 Jr B8.650 117.600 11T7.350 148.400 932.000 12
Chapman, LucieCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.300 14T7.400 128.400 87.900 1132.000 10
Quisenberry, AshleyRiverside Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr B8.050 107.500 88.275 98.150 931.975 8
Murphy, SaraTech Gym 08 7 Jr B8.750 4T5.900 98.150 109.150 4T31.950 9
Bettineski, EllaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Jr A8.700 37.175 37.400 58.650 431.925 3
Foote, CambriaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B7.700 178.100 7T8.200 87.900 13T31.900 14
Haskins, HalleRiverside Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr C8.400 66.750 78.300 68.425 431.875 5
Lee, OliviaSGA-Lake City 05 7 Sr B8.500 86.825 118.400 78.100 1131.825 10
Duchovnay, MaeravSGA-Lake City 03 3 Sr A9.100 3T7.950 146.900 167.850 1031.800 14
Yamamoto, DianeMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr B7.650 117.050 108.200 98.900 731.800 11
Muldrow, EllieBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B8.650 12T7.850 117.500 97.800 931.800 9
Sather, RebekahAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 11 6 Sr A8.450 107.750 107.200 118.400 1131.800 11
Griffith, TalonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C7.600 197.600 178.400 118.200 17T31.800 17
Umipig, Ja'taeyaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 08 7 Jr C8.800 47.450 5T7.400 78.100 531.750 6
Coleman, KennedyMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Jr B7.900 108.000 88.450 107.400 1231.750 11
Magelsen, BrynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 4 Jr C8.450 77.700 11T8.200 107.400 1031.750 10
Smith, CoraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 13 5 Jr A8.100 77.750 97.700 108.200 7T31.750 8
Mayson, ForrestGym Star Sport Center 03 3 Sr A9.000 5T7.850 157.600 127.250 1531.700 15
Foy, FrancisMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.400 9T6.800 157.700 11T8.800 6T31.700 12
Marlette, EllaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B8.700 7T8.100 7T7.200 167.700 1631.700 15
Chee, EmmaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 06 8 Sr C8.325 76.950 57.775 58.650 431.700 4
Vansteel, RyleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C8.600 12T7.100 197.800 168.200 17T31.700 18
Bell, TamanyBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B9.075 7T7.400 97.750 77.450 931.675 9
Young, FinleyMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A8.900 77.250 117.850 77.650 1431.650 8
Guirado, ElliannaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Sr A9.050 77.550 157.450 147.550 1431.600 14
Jetten, CharlotteBothell Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A7.300 158.200 77.800 8T8.300 12T31.600 13
Hacke, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B8.100 167.100 157.950 118.400 1131.550 16
Conners, EmilyCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr A8.300 146.800 138.250 48.200 5T31.550 9
Irani, DelanaSGA-Lake City 02 4 Jr C7.750 97.850 108.100 8T7.825 1031.525 10
Samples, TemreMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Sr A8.650 67.025 58.225 17.600 331.500 3
Smith, MckennaSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr A8.500 117.100 118.100 7T7.800 1231.500 10
Jensen, EmmySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 2 All8.200 27.750 27.900 27.650 131.500 2
Mahoney, KaitlynAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 05 7 Sr C9.050 67.150 56.925 88.350 6T31.475 6
Montenovo, LolaSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr A9.100 47.600 8T6.900 157.850 1131.450 11
Rehwaldt, ToriNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Sr B8.700 107.700 127.350 107.675 1031.425 10
Gales, EvelynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Jr B9.100 67.150 117.300 107.850 831.400 10
Faull, VioletSGA-Lake City 03 3 Jr C8.950 78.300 76.650 167.500 1231.400 13
Elder, GiannaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr C8.850 137.450 137.750 127.350 1331.400 13
Lorenz, HaydenCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.700 9T7.900 107.200 167.600 13T31.400 11
Ronan, MarikoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 06 8 Sr B8.100 57.750 47.125 68.400 531.375 4
Rademaker-Dolan, NoraSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr A8.650 97.600 8T7.500 147.600 1331.350 12
Nipper, KateySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr C8.600 12T7.400 187.650 177.700 1931.350 19
Herbison, ElizabethAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 03 3 Jr A8.500 127.200 127.700 87.950 12T31.350 9
Clinger, BriannaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 4 Sr C8.600 97.400 107.525 117.800 931.325 10
Lewis, AddiAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 03 3 Jr A9.300 27.150 136.750 13T8.050 1131.250 10T
Dela Cruz, JasmineMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A8.700 117.300 9T7.150 118.100 1031.250 10T
Clinger, CassidySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Jr C8.775 157.575 136.400 158.475 8T31.225 13
Meyer, SadieGym Star Sport Center 03 3 Jr B8.300 147.900 87.950 87.050 1531.200 13
Payne, HaileyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 03 3 Jr A8.800 8T7.300 9T6.750 13T8.300 931.150 12
Pierce, EmilyBlack Hills Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A8.200 127.000 147.800 8T8.100 1531.100 14
Anderson, LilyMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr C8.925 8T7.650 14T7.350 137.150 1431.075 14
Schweitzer, CaraCascade Elite West 07 9 Jr B8.700 66.825 68.250 4T7.300 831.075 5
Reghan, RitcheyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 03 3 Jr A8.725 106.975 146.950 128.400 831.050 13
Lokes, AlyseNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr B8.200 117.925 9T7.950 116.900 1230.975 10
Yuen, SophieNorthwest Aerials 07 8 All7.650 106.300 118.325 78.675 1130.950 11
Mutschler, KailaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 5 Jr B7.750 126.450 128.400 118.350 930.950 12
Franklin, EricaMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A8.150 147.650 87.175 107.950 12T30.925 14
Roberts, RemleyCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr A8.400 12T6.900 127.700 127.900 9T30.900 13
Shinn, AveryCascade Elite West 01 4 Jr A8.300 6T8.100 86.400 118.100 730.900 10
Opitz, AliBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Sr A8.400 15T8.225 117.150 157.100 1630.875 16
Burns, BellaGym Star Sport Center 01 4 Sr A8.350 9T7.850 97.350 137.300 1230.850 11
Burdick, AvaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr A9.025 96.650 117.550 97.600 1230.825 10
Colin, StellaMetropolitan Gymnastics 10 2 Jr A7.800 13T7.500 127.200 158.300 12T30.800 15
Ehresman, GraceCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.300 14T8.200 97.050 177.250 1630.800 12
Ruiz, HadassahMetropolitan Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A9.050 5T8.775 33.800 169.100 230.725 11
Dennon, KarinaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A8.100 108.900 5T6.800 146.900 1430.700 13
Gerecke, MollyGym Star Sport Center 01 4 Sr A7.700 137.400 118.000 117.600 1130.700 12
Fleischmann, SofiaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 02 4 Sr A7.750 13T8.200 137.200 137.500 1330.650 14
Podolak, NatalieCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr B8.800 7T6.600 148.650 3T6.500 1730.550 13
Forwood, RyleeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Sr B8.675 117.350 136.950 127.475 1230.450 11
Burdick, IsabelleNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Sr A8.400 86.950 137.950 127.150 1330.450 13
Hill, MadisonNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 13 5 Sr B8.250 106.400 127.450 108.300 930.400 12
Praga, DanielleMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 06 8 Sr B8.925 35.800 77.825 37.825 630.375 5
Straub, AlexaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr C8.900 137.350 146.100 168.000 1330.350 14
Schalo, AlyssaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 10 2 Jr B8.400 137.500 136.900 177.500 1730.300 17
Orffer, TianaBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Jr C7.750 107.750 107.800 117.000 1130.300 11
Sonnichsen, AnnaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Jr A8.350 54.750 48.050 49.100 230.250 4
Patroni, IsabellaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Sr C8.800 4T7.350 117.450 126.650 1230.250 11
Haynes, Emma SGA-Lake City 13 5 Sr A7.850 128.200 9T6.800 137.325 1230.175 12
Hodges, JoliannaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Jr A7.800 97.650 108.500 46.150 1230.100 9
Torres-Helmer, SophiaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr A9.050 5T6.500 126.000 128.500 430.050 12
Wald, Sarah Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Sr C7.500 126.550 117.650 98.350 530.050 10
Davis, KaitlynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 01 4 Sr C8.850 2T6.200 127.675 107.300 1130.025 12
Hurd, KayleighGym Star Sport Center 01 4 Sr B7.400 137.500 127.800 12T7.250 1229.950 12
Stoflet, PaytonMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Jr A7.700 106.700 118.000 97.525 1029.925 10
Ressmeyer, RachelNorthwest Aerials 07 9 Jr C7.850 66.450 67.775 77.825 729.900 5
Gibbons, NatalieCascade Elite West 01 4 Jr B8.300 97.200 116.950 127.400 1029.850 11
Vandermyn, JordynnBothell Gymnastics 03 3 Jr B8.400 137.075 147.050 157.250 1329.775 14
Lorennij, AlyssaGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 05 7 Jr B8.300 106.750 106.900 107.750 1029.700 10
Doll, QuinnlanWAG Gym 09 2 Jr A9.000 56.600 156.700 167.300 14T29.600 14
Dawson, EliseCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr C7.650 167.000 157.500 167.300 1629.450 15
Esarey, SavaiBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A7.850 157.750 146.600 157.200 1629.400 15
Marquis, CassandraGround Zero 01 4 Jr C7.600 127.700 11T7.200 126.750 1229.250 12
Dennon, DaryaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 02 4 Jr A8.200 78.050 86.250 126.700 1229.200 10
Lengenfelder, Hailey Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Sr C7.750 117.700 96.900 126.800 1129.150 11
Liberto, LexieAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 02 4 Jr A8.150 87.400 116.400 117.100 1029.050 11
Brown, McKennaCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr C8.500 12T5.000 168.000 13T7.500 1529.000 16
Hill, ChloeNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 01 4 Jr A7.400 127.200 126.950 107.400 1228.950 11
Watkins, JuliannaBlack Hills Gymnastics 03 3 Jr A7.750 156.675 156.750 13T7.000 1528.175 15
Collett, JocelynNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr B8.500 117.250 105.600 126.750 1228.100 11
Smith, BlossomGym Star Sport Center 03 3 Sr B7.700 166.500 167.350 166.550 1528.100 15
Ziemba, MorganBainbridge Island Gymnastics 02 4 Jr C7.250 117.400 116.300 117.150 1128.100 11
Salerno, LaurenCascade Elite Gymnastics 05 7 Sr C9.325 20.000 89.300 28.950 327.575 7
Crittendon, NaomiGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 07 9 Sr B8.775 50.000 6T9.325 19.400 1T27.500 5
Altamirano, BellNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr C8.650 166.350 156.750 145.650 1627.400 15
Christensen, LilyGymnastics East 11 6 Jr B9.000 10.000 119.100 49.250 327.350 11
Cooper, AllisonGymnastics Unlimited Inc. 13 5 Sr C8.150 86.150 127.250 105.750 1227.300 12
Lara, TiaCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Jr C8.725 50.000 99.050 4T9.500 127.275 8
Osborn, RocklynGymnastics East 11 6 Jr A9.300 10.000 138.700 9T9.275 327.275 13
Coffee, LanaeCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Jr C9.200 1T8.600 4T0.000 99.375 327.175 9
Kirkpatrick, HannahNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr B7.500 136.450 126.350 116.850 1127.150 12
Goodman, SophiaCascade Elite Gymnastics 07 9 Jr B8.900 39.125 10.000 88.900 326.925 6
Raabe, LaurenGymnastics East 05 7 Sr A9.450 30.000 108.225 99.200 426.875 10
Carman, DylanCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr B8.850 49.000 30.000 10T8.850 526.700 10
Thomas, AlexandriaCrystals Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B9.175 4T9.125 1T8.200 60.000 1426.500 12
Trang, KaylaCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr B9.100 38.700 60.000 10T8.675 826.475 11
Horsley, SummerCascade Elite West 07 9 Jr C9.200 30.000 78.400 38.700 426.300 6
Smith, SammyCascade Elite West 07 9 Jr A9.000 10.000 59.275 17.925 526.200 5
Cummins, LucyGym Star Sport Center 03 3 Jr B6.550 155.100 157.400 137.150 1426.200 15
Sadlemyer, CorinneBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Jr A8.000 10T9.050 29.150 126.200 12
Hendrickson, KylieRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 07 9 Sr B9.250 2T7.500 2T0.000 6T9.400 1T26.150 6
Mutschler, AmeliaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 04 3 Jr A8.200 155.850 135.600 146.500 1326.150 13
Peterson, NatalieGymnastics East 07 9 Jr B8.400 70.000 7T9.075 18.650 626.125 7
Conklin, BrookeTech Gym 08 7 Jr B8.500 80.000 108.400 89.150 4T26.050 10
Voorhees, LynxieCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Sr C8.950 27.650 30.000 99.150 125.750 5
Israel, LeiaMetropolitan Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B8.300 90.000 138.725 128.650 10T25.675 12
Clements, Zoe Mid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Jr A8.400 100.000 10T8.125 8T9.050 425.575 10
Steen, LunaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B8.350 145.900 145.400 135.800 1325.450 13
Miller, AllyCascade Elite West 08 10 Sr C8.950 47.925 38.475 40.000 4T25.350 4
Jones, CalliCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr B8.975 98.450 90.000 147.900 825.325 14
Hernandez, NoeliaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Jr A8.350 110.000 10T8.125 8T8.700 6T25.175 11
Gilmer, ElleryNorthwest Aerials 07 9 Jr B8.350 80.000 7T7.950 78.775 425.075 8
Langford, HaileyCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.700 9T0.000 15T8.300 108.000 1025.000 14
Brown, CamdenBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A8.700 124.450 166.300 115.300 1524.750 14
Walsh, HailiBlack Hills Gymnastics 01 4 Sr B8.200 128.725 97.800 12T0.000 1324.725 13
Yarbrough, EmmaNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 07 9 Sr A9.025 4T7.800 37.825 40.000 5T24.650 4
Lobo, DanielleAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 05 7 Sr C9.225 3T7.400 47.875 70.000 824.500 8
Collins, MichelleSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr C8.675 148.100 127.725 110.000 13T24.500 13
Eustaquio, MayaCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B8.600 11T0.000 15T8.100 137.800 1224.500 15
Corey, MaliaGround Zero 03 3 Jr C8.850 118.100 107.500 120.000 15T24.450 15
Wilson, CeciliaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A7.875 165.750 145.000 155.750 1424.375 15
Herdman, CamillaCascade Elite West 13 5 Jr A7.600 11T8.450 40.000 128.200 7T24.250 11
Brea, AmandaMetropolitan Gymnastics 03 3 Sr B8.450 148.175 137.600 150.000 1624.225 16
Morley, AnnaCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Sr C8.400 60.000 6T7.175 88.575 524.150 6
Eastman, KylaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 11 6 Sr B7.850 157.700 148.525 80.000 1524.075 15
Breed, JensenSGA-Lake City 09 2 Jr A8.600 107.800 77.600 130.000 1624.000 15
Joelson, TaliCascade Elite Gymnastics 07 9 Jr C0.000 77.400 58.250 5T8.300 623.950 7
Roger, LaurenBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Jr A8.400 144.650 155.650 135.100 1623.800 16
Hatch, ArielSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 04 3 Sr C9.150 4T7.775 146.775 140.000 13T23.700 14
Cuthbert, MikaelaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 04 3 Jr B7.650 124.750 135.100 136.200 1323.700 13
Gerecke, AnnabelGym Star Sport Center 01 4 Jr B8.100 120.000 128.175 107.200 1123.475 12
Shaffer, FinnleyBainbridge Island Gymnastics 02 4 Sr B8.250 10T8.500 11T6.650 1323.400 13
Christianson, PaigeCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Jr C9.000 11T0.000 166.800 137.550 1523.350 16
White, LenaCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B0.000 177.600 118.150 127.500 1523.250 16
Voss, TalieAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 06 8 Sr C8.050 80.000 6T7.300 67.800 823.150 7
Davidson, AlyssaCascade Elite West 07 9 Sr A0.000 77.000 68.175 27.950 223.125 5
Farmer, RyannCrystals Gymnastics 09 2 Jr A4.000 163.100 168.600 1T7.300 14T23.000 16
Miller, RyanMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Sr C0.000 97.725 66.750 88.400 622.875 7
Toroni, KayanaMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 13 5 Jr A7.600 11T0.000 127.500 117.425 1122.525 12
Teklay, ArsemaCascade Elite Gymnastics 04 3 Sr A9.000 9T0.000 166.050 167.300 1522.350 16
Turner, KeirahAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 02 3 N/A8.750 10.000 05.550 17.550 121.850 1
Reece, AdaGymnastics East 08 10 Sr A0.000 67.125 48.125 56.400 621.650 6
Chapman, MaddieCascade Elite West 09 2 Jr B3.700 160.000 15T8.650 3T8.450 5T20.800 17
Koch, LindseyCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Jr B9.475 19.375 4T0.000 90.000 8T18.850 8
Vanderslice, MaeCascade Elite Gymnastics 06 8 Sr B9.375 10.000 80.000 7T9.100 318.475 6
Underwood, HannaSGA-Lake City 06 8 Sr A0.000 8T9.400 20.000 99.000 618.400 8
Brooks, BreanneBlack Hills Gymnastics 13 5 Jr C9.150 10.000 89.025 30.000 818.175 8
Takamiya, MadelynCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr B9.150 20.000 12T0.000 10T8.875 418.025 12
Taylor, CoraCascade Elite Gymnastics 07 9 Sr A9.025 4T9.000 20.000 6T0.000 5T18.025 6
Smith, SadieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA 06 8 Jr B0.000 99.375 4T8.625 70.000 8T18.000 9
Deal, MollyAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 06 8 Sr C8.900 30.000 6T8.800 10.000 917.700 8
Newman, KateCascade Elite Gymnastics 12 6 Jr B8.800 50.000 12T0.000 10T8.825 617.625 13
Le, SarahMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 07 9 Sr C8.800 50.000 8T8.550 30.000 8T17.350 8
True, ShimaSGA-Lake City 06 8 Sr A0.000 8T8.950 47.925 80.000 916.875 9
Wickman, GabiCascade Elite Gymnastics 08 10 Sr B9.400 27.350 40.000 40.000 416.750 4
Gallivan, MariaBainbridge Island Gymnastics 06 8 Sr C0.000 90.000 6T8.700 27.875 716.575 9
Baldy, AlexaRiverside Gymnastics Academy 08 7 Jr C0.000 7T7.600 48.550 40.000 7T16.150 7
Hindmarsh, EleanorSGA-Lake City 03 3 Jr C0.000 168.575 67.050 150.000 15T15.625 16
Wainaina, SurraAdvantage Gymnastics Academy 02 4 Jr A0.000 120.000 126.750 107.050 1113.800 12
Hodges, PaigeMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy